RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Hueneme High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
you RUN the place
500 Bard Rd., Oxnard, California, 93033, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Luis Barriga
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
6
)
View
News (
10
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (3 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (5 articles)
2015 / 2016 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Don Green Memorial Track Meet
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Mar 3rd 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Don Green Memorial Track Meet
- Mar 7, 2015
Moorpark High School, Moorpark, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Royal Results - CA - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adolfo Camarillo
Arcadia
Buena
Calabasas
Channel Islands
Dos Pueblos
Grace Brethren
Hueneme
La Reina
Louisville
Moorpark
Morningside
Newbury Park
Nordhoff
Oak Park
Oxnard
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Rio Mesa
Royal
San Marcos
Santa Barbara
Simi Valley
St. Bonaventure
Thousand Oaks TF
Valencia (Valencia)
Ventura
Westlake
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kniseley, Karl
10
Grace Brethren
11.70
nwi
1
1
Rogers, Jaedon
9
Rio Mesa
11.84
nwi
12
2
Stafford, Jack
9
Simi Valley
11.95
nwi
1
1
Nicholson, Ky'Jeric
9
Rio Mesa
12.01
nwi
9
1
Martin, Donte
9
Rio Mesa
12.02
nwi
11
3
Feaster, Cameron
10
Moorpark
12.05
nwi
1
1
Booth-Fortier, Nikos
10
Moorpark
12.07
nwi
17
1
Duckett, Thomas
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
12.08
nwi
14
1
Sarti, Alex
10
Adolfo Camarillo
12.08
nwi
15
1
Pope, Zane
10
Moorpark
12.21
nwi
18
4
McLain, Jacob
10
Ventura
12.21
nwi
1
4
Wilson, Kamar
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
12.21
nwi
1
6
Hempy, Matthew
10
San Marcos
12.23
nwi
1
1
Vecchi, Gavin
10
Royal
12.29
nwi
6
2
Ortega, Javier
10
Rio Mesa
12.37
nwi
14
1
Aguilar, Misael
10
Westlake
12.38
nwi
4
1
Esparza, Arnold
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
12.45
nwi
10
2
Schroder, Julian
10
Oxnard
12.46
nwi
6
2
Zoltak, Miles
9
Thousand Oaks TF
12.47
nwi
11
3
Austin, Ryler
10
Dos Pueblos
12.47
nwi
6
1
Ortiz, Raymond
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
12.49
nwi
13
1
Whitcomb, Cory
9
Ventura
12.50
nwi
7
1
Gardner, Camden
9
Ventura
12.53
nwi
2
2
Shiffer, Khyle
9
Royal
12.54
nwi
7
1
Eduardo, Fernandez
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
12.56
nwi
3
1
Martin, Brandon
9
Valencia (Valenc
12.57
nwi
16
2
Plummer, CJ
10
Arcadia
12.60
nwi
12
3
Graczyk, Westin
10
Adolfo Camarillo
12.60
nwi
14
3
Tagliaferfi, Anthony
10
Adolfo Camarillo
12.62
nwi
12
2
McLaughlin, Dominic
9
Rio Mesa
12.64
nwi
10
1
Bilsland, Sage
9
Simi Valley
12.65
nwi
5
3
Gonzalez, Fernando
09
Moorpark
12.66
nwi
7
7
Wang, Harrison
10
Calabasas
12.66
nwi
1
2
Fortin, Nate
10
Simi Valley
12.69
nwi
4
4
Zamora, Jordan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
12.69
nwi
12
2
Sarmiento, Brandon
9
Rio Mesa
12.72
nwi
16
2
Kusafuka, Andrew
11
Grace Brethren
12.73
nwi
5
2
Viola, Dominic
10
San Marcos
12.74
nwi
3
3
Palmer, Cameron
10
Ventura
12.76
nwi
11
2
Mangola, Blake
10
Moorpark
12.77
nwi
18
3
Foreman, Jon
11
Simi Valley
12.77
nwi
3
8
Cervantes, Andres
10
Oxnard
12.79
nwi
1
2
Mendez, Vincent
09
Moorpark
12.80
nwi
9
2
Neos, Parker
9
Hueneme
12.81
nwi
2
4
Rodgers, Braxton
9
St. Bonaventure
12.82
nwi
6
3
McCarty, Ryan
10
Simi Valley
12.84
nwi
2
3
Killian, Nick
10
Dos Pueblos
12.84
nwi
4
2
Manuel, Khyle
9
Adolfo Camarillo
12.85
nwi
15
3
White, Kymani
9
Ventura
12.86
nwi
9
2
Jogminas, Tristan
10
Arcadia
12.88
nwi
13
4
Heining, Alexander
10
San Marcos
12.89
nwi
2
5
Perez Nunez, Ribay
10
Ventura
12.89
nwi
6
3
Alameda, David
9
Rio Mesa
12.90
nwi
13
4
Amble, Dakota
10
Dos Pueblos
12.91
nwi
13
5
Walker, Alex
10
Moorpark
12.91
nwi
2
4
Baker, Dondre
10
Rio Mesa
12.94
nwi
14
6
Pantoja, Gilbert
10
Channel Islands
12.96
nwi
2
3
Martinez, Gerardo
09
Moorpark
12.98
nwi
10
5
Pineda, Gregorio
9
Ventura
12.99
nwi
13
4
Garcia, Andres
12
Oxnard
13.02
nwi
4
1
Moreno, Angel
10
Ventura
13.05
nwi
8
3
Rosete, Jayson
9
Adolfo Camarillo
13.08
nwi
16
2
Thompson, Mason
09
Moorpark
13.10
nwi
8
2
Dorman, Richard
10
Moorpark
13.10
nwi
17
4
Schulfer, James
10
Ventura
13.11
nwi
3
4
Sinha, Sourya
09
Moorpark
13.12
nwi
11
3
Ramirez, Blake
9
St. Bonaventure
13.16
nwi
5
4
Kemmerer, Spencer
10
Dos Pueblos
13.16
nwi
7
5
Tinoco, Luis
10
Hueneme
13.16
nwi
4
6
Bolante, Crossefino
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
13.17
nwi
13
4
Ennis, Jamar
9
Ventura
13.19
nwi
10
4
Casas, Joseph
10
Oxnard
13.20
nwi
5
6
Leyva, Adrain
9
Hueneme
13.20
nwi
6
5
Medina, Rafael
9
Oxnard
13.27
nwi
14
4
Paul, Zachary
10
Calabasas
13.31
nwi
16
5
Ye, Vincent
09
Moorpark
13.32
nwi
11
3
Meijer, Nathan
9
Adolfo Camarillo
13.38
nwi
17
7
Gough, Logan
10
San Marcos
13.38
nwi
6
7
Malek, Nikan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
13.38
nwi
13
5
Galingo, Isaac
Oxnard
13.41
nwi
7
3
Ho, Timothy
9
Royal
13.43
nwi
8
4
Elbert, Michael
9
Dos Pueblos
13.44
nwi
9
5
Santamaria, Jordan
09
Moorpark
13.44
nwi
12
5
Centeno, Jason
9
Westlake
13.45
nwi
5
6
Ruiz, Ivan
9
Oxnard
13.45
nwi
12
3
Jenkins, Jonathan
10
Rio Mesa
13.46
nwi
15
8
Preciado, Jordan
9
Oxnard
13.47
nwi
13
6
Stornetta, David
10
Moorpark
13.51
nwi
4
4
Bailey, Blaine
10
Dos Pueblos
13.53
nwi
8
6
Nadigoo, Joshua
10
Westlake
13.53
nwi
7
5
Lupian, Fabian
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
13.54
nwi
16
5
Hasegawa, Josiah
9
Grace Brethren
13.55
nwi
3
4
Jasso, Elijah
09
Moorpark
13.56
nwi
17
7
Martinez, Sabastian
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
13.58
nwi
12
6
Lopez, Vincent
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
13.59
nwi
11
6
Azimi, Cameron
10
Calabasas
13.59
nwi
16
9
Carbajal, Diego
9
Dos Pueblos
13.59
nwi
1
7
Beeh, Trenton
10
Ventura
13.60
nwi
4
6
Barry, Brendan
10
Moorpark
13.64
nwi
5
6
van den Bosch, Joseph
10
Arcadia
13.64
nwi
14
5
Balam, Andy
10
Thousand Oaks TF
13.65
nwi
8
5
Olivas, Simon
10
Thousand Oaks TF
13.65
nwi
9
7
Juarez, Alex
9
Oxnard
13.65
nwi
11
9
Moe, Tate
12
Moorpark
13.66
nwi
13
3
Chesnut, Noel
09
Moorpark
13.69
nwi
18
5
Roggero, Andrew
9
Dos Pueblos
13.71
nwi
10
7
Cetti, Devon
9
Santa Barbara
13.72
nwi
7
6
William, Franklin
9
Oxnard
13.76
nwi
9
7
Gonzalez, Alejandro
09
Moorpark
13.78
nwi
14
8
Saldajeno, Bryce
9
Thousand Oaks TF
13.80
nwi
4
4
Harvey, Thomas
11
Buena
13.81
nwi
15
6
Arroyo, Victor
9
Hueneme
13.82
nwi
3
5
DiIanni, Michael
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
13.83
nwi
17
8
Kenney, William
9
Thousand Oaks TF
13.83
nwi
7
7
Johnson, Anthony
09
Moorpark
13.90
nwi
16
8
Holguin, Kyle
9
Ventura
13.92
nwi
11
5
Perez, Jose
9
Oxnard
13.93
nwi
15
8
Ventura, Isaiah
9
Buena
13.94
nwi
16
6
Almaguer, Michael
10
Oxnard
13.96
nwi
10
6
Romero, Edgar
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.01
nwi
15
7
Dorfman, Tyler
10
San Marcos
14.01
nwi
9
8
Noronha, Keegan
9
Dos Pueblos
14.01
nwi
12
7
Gonzalez, Alex
10
Oxnard
14.06
nwi
2
6
Gutierrez, Aaron
10
Adolfo Camarillo
14.11
nwi
17
7
Villacrucis, Luciano Mig
10
San Marcos
14.11
nwi
5
7
Delahunt, Tyler
9
Royal
14.16
nwi
10
8
Ghani, Moneer
10
Thousand Oaks TF
14.16
nwi
9
7
Wester, Vasilli
9
Dos Pueblos
14.20
nwi
3
8
Casillas, Jaden
9
Thousand Oaks TF
14.21
nwi
3
8
Cortes, Edgar
9
Dos Pueblos
14.21
nwi
14
8
Phung, Calvin
10
Dos Pueblos
14.27
nwi
2
8
Lara-Wood, Francisco
9
Thousand Oaks TF
14.29
nwi
10
9
Cerda, Francisco
9
Channel Islands
14.30
nwi
4
9
Hardy, Austin
9
Dos Pueblos
14.33
nwi
11
9
Sap, Nick
9
Buena
14.45
nwi
14
7
Darabian, Forrest
09
Moorpark
14.50
nwi
15
8
Zecua, Roberto
9
Channel Islands
14.53
nwi
5
8
Sosa, Yosuan
9
Channel Islands
14.59
nwi
6
8
Lyons, Brandon
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.61
nwi
15
9
Woodard, Chase
09
Moorpark
14.61
nwi
3
9
Villacrucis, Ryan Vincen
9
San Marcos
14.65
nwi
7
6
Smith, Westen
9
Thousand Oaks TF
14.69
nwi
8
9
Koslow, Ryan
9
Buena
14.73
nwi
16
9
Tapia, Valentin
9
Ventura
14.77
nwi
12
7
Padilla, Eric
9
Oxnard
14.79
nwi
8
8
Gutierrez, Andres
9
Santa Barbara
14.81
nwi
8
7
Takau, Soane
10
Morningside
15.35
nwi
17
9
Gonzalez, Eric
09
Moorpark
15.42
nwi
15
9
Iorio, Cainan
9
San Marcos
15.50
nwi
8
9
Ayala, John
10
Thousand Oaks TF
15.50
nwi
10
9
Senn, Jacob
9
Royal
15.61
nwi
9
9
Brauer, Kyle
10
Moorpark
15.74
nwi
6
9
Abril, Dylan
10
Grace Brethren
16.47
nwi
2
8
Gonzales, Jose
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
17.77
nwi
17
9
Ortega, Bryon
9
Thousand Oaks TF
18.01
nwi
5
Mens 100m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vann, Gregory
12
Rio Mesa
11.02
-1.3
1
1
Alston, Lavan
11
St. Bonaventure
11.02
-2.0
2
2
Bethurem, Corbin
12
Adolfo Camarillo
11.29
-1.3
1
2
Chen, Ethan
11
Adolfo Camarillo
11.29
-2.0
2
1
Wu, Noah
11
Arcadia
11.48
-1.5
14
1
Gibson, Julian
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
11.55
-1.5
4
3
Billing, Alexander
12
Simi Valley
11.60
-1.3
1
1
Berney, Chase
12
Valencia (Valenc
11.61
-1.0
7
3
Bouchereau, Gaston
11
Calabasas
11.62
-2.0
2
1
Frash, Ryan
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
11.64
-2.0
6
4
Cardenas, Cristian
11
Rio Mesa
11.69
-2.0
2
1
Price, Mike
12
Valencia (Valenc
11.72
-2.2
15
1
Akins, Ladell
9
St. Bonaventure
11.79
-2.8
3
2
Nguyen, Nicholas
12
Oak Park
11.80
-2.8
3
1
Paul, Chris
12
Arcadia
11.82
-0.9
12
1
Martin, Perry
11
Thousand Oaks TF
11.88
-1.2
11
5
Carroll, Eric
12
Simi Valley
11.89
-2.0
2
1
Lopez, David
10
St. Bonaventure
11.92
-1.0
5
1
McGinty, Johnny
11
Royal
11.94
-2.3
8
2
Pench, Ryan
11
Royal
11.95
-1.0
7
2
Kneable, Jordan
10
San Marcos
11.96
-1.5
4
4
Simpson, Easten
11
Oxnard
11.96
-1.3
1
2
Harrison, Blayke
11
Dos Pueblos
11.98
-2.3
8
2
Schindler, Josh
12
Buena
11.98
-0.9
12
1
Gilkes, Aidan
11
Dos Pueblos
12.00
-2.1
9
3
Gilbert, Aidan
12
Rio Mesa
12.01
-0.9
12
2
Bruns, Paul
11
Santa Barbara
12.02
-2.2
15
3
King, Josiah
11
Rio Mesa
12.04
-2.8
3
2
Reddick, Zikel
11
Grace Brethren
12.05
-2.0
6
4
Cahatol, Justin
11
Adolfo Camarillo
12.05
-2.8
3
2
Betancourt, Jameson
10
Grace Brethren
12.07
-1.5
14
2
Estrada, Joseph
12
San Marcos
12.10
-1.0
5
6
Garcia, Angel
11
Moorpark
12.10
-2.0
2
5
Norton, Scott
11
Moorpark
12.12
-2.8
3
3
Bannister, Andre
12
Grace Brethren
12.15
-2.2
15
5
Vargas, Nick
11
Moorpark
12.15
-1.3
1
3
Corona, Eric
10
St. Bonaventure
12.19
-2.3
8
1
Guzman, Matthew
12
Thousand Oaks TF
12.23
-2.1
10
4
Wilson, Regin
11
Nordhoff
12.25
-0.9
12
5
Moua, Jesse
11
Dos Pueblos
12.25
-0.9
12
2
Sharpe, DJ
11
Dos Pueblos
12.28
-2.1
10
3
Durden, J.D.
12
Calabasas
12.31
-1.5
4
3
Benyshek, Cole
11
Simi Valley
12.32
-2.0
6
6
Velasco, David
12
Hueneme
12.32
-1.3
1
3
Venezia, Austin
12
San Marcos
12.33
-1.0
7
3
Moss, Richard
11
Simi Valley
12.33
-2.1
10
4
Aragones, Christian
11
Oxnard
12.33
-1.0
7
6
James, Alexis
12
Buena
12.33
-2.8
3
4
Malbrough, James
11
Oxnard
12.34
-2.0
6
5
Romero, Keegan
10
St. Bonaventure
12.34
-1.0
7
6
Handley, Jared
11
Adolfo Camarillo
12.37
-0.9
12
3
Fontanilla, Michael
11
Thousand Oaks TF
12.41
-1.5
14
7
Cadiz, Brandon
11
Buena
12.41
-1.3
1
4
LeBerthon, John
12
Valencia (Valenc
12.42
-2.3
8
4
Tay, Fabrice
12
Santa Barbara
12.43
-1.5
14
7
Arroyo, Juan
11
Channel Islands
12.45
-0.9
12
2
Vazquez, Carlos
11
Channel Islands
12.47
-2.1
9
5
Macias, Allen
11
Channel Islands
12.47
-2.3
8
3
Rios, Anthony
11
Oxnard
12.51
-1.0
5
4
Alfaro, David
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
12.52
-1.0
5
5
Diep, Jason
12
San Marcos
12.53
-2.0
6
3
Renteria, Daniel
12
Oxnard
12.57
-2.1
9
6
Perez, Martin
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
12.58
-2.3
8
4
Corbin, Marcell
11
Adolfo Camarillo
12.60
-1.5
4
4
De Santiago, Daniel
10
St. Bonaventure
12.60
-2.1
10
5
Wise, Eric
11
Buena
12.64
-1.0
5
7
Lazalde, Manny
12
Simi Valley
12.68
-2.0
2
7
Palencia, Jorge
11
Simi Valley
12.69
-2.8
3
2
Biskner, Kyle
11
Dos Pueblos
12.70
-1.2
11
8
Katayama, Louis
12
Calabasas
12.70
-2.8
3
8
Moore, Tristan
12
San Marcos
12.71
-1.3
1
5
Cabral, Angel
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
12.73
-1.5
4
6
Garnica, Christian
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
12.77
-1.0
5
6
Salazar, Esteban
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
12.77
-2.0
6
3
Flores, Raudel
9
Oxnard
12.78
-1.2
11
6
Letona, Ricardo
11
Rio Mesa
12.84
-1.5
4
1
Castaneda, Marco
12
Arcadia
12.85
-2.5
13
6
Solivio, Caleb
11
Simi Valley
12.85
-1.0
7
7
Ramirez, Rowell
12
Hueneme
12.86
-1.5
4
5
Messerly, Nick
12
Royal
12.88
-2.1
10
4
Juarez, Steven
10
St. Bonaventure
12.89
-2.1
9
7
Danza, Cliff
11
Buena
12.91
-1.0
7
9
Enriquez, Rene A.
11
Channel Islands
12.92
-1.3
1
6
Avilez, Nisani
11
Adolfo Camarillo
12.93
-2.1
10
7
Reyna, Tomas
12
Rio Mesa
12.93
-1.0
5
8
Garcia, Allan
12
Hueneme
12.93
-2.0
2
7
Babcock, Sean
11
Santa Barbara
12.95
-2.1
10
4
Correa, Rudy
12
Royal
12.98
-1.2
11
8
Soper, Colin
11
Royal
13.04
-0.9
12
5
Shafer, Drake
11
Thousand Oaks TF
13.05
-1.5
14
2
Peterson, Kyle
11
Thousand Oaks TF
13.07
-2.5
13
6
Tan, Ryan
11
Arcadia
13.07
-1.5
14
9
Ibarra, Ishan
11
Hueneme
13.07
-2.8
3
8
Wu, Matthew
11
Simi Valley
13.09
-1.0
5
3
Castillo, Diego
12
Dos Pueblos
13.11
-2.5
13
5
Nwadiashi, David
9
Valencia (Valenc
13.13
-2.1
9
5
Romasko, Barrett
11
Adolfo Camarillo
13.13
-1.2
11
6
Almazan, Pablo
10
St. Bonaventure
13.14
-1.2
11
8
Bernal, Patrick
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
13.14
-1.5
4
8
Bautista, Dionisio
11
Moorpark
13.15
-1.0
7
7
Felix, Johnny
11
Moorpark
13.16
-2.3
8
9
Rosario, Benedicto
12
Oxnard
13.16
-0.9
12
7
Lopez, Freddy
11
Adolfo Camarillo
13.17
-1.2
11
8
Yuvaraj, Raj
11
Simi Valley
13.19
-2.3
8
8
Farin, Jeff
12
Channel Islands
13.21
-2.1
10
8
Munguia, Bryan
11
Simi Valley
13.23
-1.2
11
4
Jackson, Brandon
11
Thousand Oaks TF
13.24
-2.2
15
4
Squires, Brock
11
Thousand Oaks TF
13.25
-2.5
13
7
Gaz, Austin
11
Moorpark
13.27
-2.0
6
9
Quintero, Jose
11
Channel Islands
13.29
-1.2
11
9
Le, Calvin
12
Moorpark
13.37
-1.0
5
9
Tussey, Sam
11
Buena
13.38
-2.3
8
9
Harris, Matt
11
San Marcos
13.58
-1.0
7
9
Thietje, Evan
11
Oxnard
13.58
-2.1
10
5
Paniagua, Austin
11
Oxnard
13.74
-2.5
13
6
Cortes, John
12
Oxnard
13.75
-2.5
13
7
Messner, Shane
11
Dos Pueblos
13.78
-1.5
14
7
Brotski, Brian
11
Adolfo Camarillo
13.80
-2.5
13
8
ACHO, FERNANDO
11
Hueneme
13.82
-2.0
6
8
Strickland, Andrew
12
Royal
13.89
-2.5
13
6
Trinh, Michael
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
13.91
-2.1
9
7
Vasquez, Giancarlo
12
Royal
13.96
-2.1
9
8
Hernandez, Rogelio
12
Channel Islands
13.99
-1.5
14
9
Lopez, Tyler
12
Buena
14.02
-2.0
2
5
Patzan Lopez, Bryner
11
Dos Pueblos
14.14
-2.2
15
8
Vidales, Rene
12
Nordhoff
14.18
-2.1
9
6
Castillo, Daniel
12
Dos Pueblos
14.23
-2.2
15
7
Aldaz, David
12
Dos Pueblos
14.30
-2.2
15
8
Carbajal, Matthew
12
Dos Pueblos
14.45
-2.2
15
9
Golshani, Nima
11
Calabasas
14.56
-2.0
6
9
Garcia, Anthony
9
Channel Islands
14.70
-2.2
15
9
Willis, Chris
11
Morningside
14.97
-2.1
9
9
Pasko, Jakob
11
Dos Pueblos
15.19
-1.5
14
9
Fuerte, Ricardo
12
Channel Islands
16.22
-2.5
13
Mens 200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rogers, Jaedon
9
Rio Mesa
23.13w
+3.2
6
1
Duckett, Thomas
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
23.61w
+2.5
9
1
Nicholson, Ky'Jeric
9
Rio Mesa
23.66w
+4.1
4
2
Feaster, Cameron
10
Moorpark
23.76w
+3.2
6
1
Stafford, Jack
9
Simi Valley
24.13w
+3.7
7
1
Wilson, Kamar
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
24.16
+1.7
10
1
Vecchi, Gavin
10
Royal
24.18
+1.5
8
1
Martin, Donte
9
Rio Mesa
24.36w
+4.2
2
2
Shiffer, Khyle
9
Royal
24.45w
+3.7
7
1
Wells, Chase
9
St. Bonaventure
24.63w
+3.1
3
1
Steel, Griffin
10
San Marcos
24.65
+1.8
1
3
Johnson, Mateen
10
Calabasas
24.70w
+3.7
7
2
Esparza, Arnold
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
24.72w
+3.1
3
3
Ortiz, Raymond
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
24.76w
+3.2
6
2
Perez Nunez, Ribay
10
Ventura
24.79w
+4.2
2
3
Fortin, Nate
10
Simi Valley
24.92w
+3.1
3
4
Howard, Griffin
9
Arcadia
24.94w
+3.2
6
2
Aguilar, Misael
10
Westlake
24.97
+1.8
1
4
Amble, Dakota
10
Dos Pueblos
25.05w
+3.1
3
2
Graczyk, Westin
10
Adolfo Camarillo
25.08w
+4.1
4
2
Ortega, Javier
10
Rio Mesa
25.08
+1.5
8
2
Zoltak, Miles
9
Thousand Oaks TF
25.09w
+2.5
9
3
Pineda, Kelvin
9
Channel Islands
25.09w
+4.1
4
3
Lara, James
9
Buena
25.20
+1.5
8
4
White, Kymani
9
Ventura
25.38w
+4.1
4
3
Papazoglou, Alexander
10
Westlake
25.41w
+4.2
2
4
Viola, Dominic
10
San Marcos
25.42w
+4.2
2
2
Rodgers, Braxton
9
St. Bonaventure
25.54
+1.7
10
5
Hagen, Griffin
9
Simi Valley
25.56w
+4.2
2
4
Ayala, Alex
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
25.64
+1.5
8
6
Ruiz, Ivan
9
Oxnard
25.80w
+4.2
2
7
Pantoja, Gilbert
10
Channel Islands
25.82w
+4.2
2
5
Rosete, Jayson
9
Adolfo Camarillo
25.84w
+3.1
3
1
Neos, Parker
9
Hueneme
25.88w
+2.8
5
5
Eberle, Adam
10
Simi Valley
25.89w
+4.1
4
3
Ramirez, Jonathan
9
Oxnard
25.98
+1.8
1
5
Centrella, Miles
10
San Marcos
25.99w
+3.2
6
6
Guerra, Santiago
9
Thousand Oaks TF
26.02w
+3.2
6
2
Li, Allen
9
Adolfo Camarillo
26.08w
+2.8
5
7
Sims-Drummonds, Jamar
9
Channel Islands
26.15w
+3.2
6
3
Kaylor, Nick
9
Buena
26.27w
+2.5
9
4
Okojie, Eramekhose
10
Calabasas
26.29w
+2.5
9
1
Ramirez, Blake
9
St. Bonaventure
26.43w
+2.7
11
3
Velasquez, Mason
09
Nordhoff
26.45w
+2.8
5
4
McLaughlin, Dominic
9
Rio Mesa
26.46
+1.8
1
4
Dockery, Jeshon
10
Morningside
26.46w
+3.7
7
6
Abbey, Christopher
10
Simi Valley
26.46w
+4.1
4
3
Medina, Rafael
9
Oxnard
26.50
+1.7
10
6
Son, David
10
Arcadia
26.50w
+3.1
3
7
Balam, Andy
10
Thousand Oaks TF
26.54w
+4.1
4
5
Booth, Skyler
9
San Marcos
26.58
+1.5
8
6
Galingo, Isaac
Oxnard
26.65
+1.5
8
4
Martinez, Sabastian
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
26.67
+1.7
10
5
Aboueid, Mark
9
Buena
26.77w
+3.7
7
2
Kenney, William
9
Thousand Oaks TF
26.98w
+2.7
11
5
Beeh, Trenton
10
Ventura
27.11
+1.8
1
5
Valerio, Luis
9
Channel Islands
27.14w
+2.5
9
6
Huang, Tom
10
Arcadia
27.19
+1.8
1
6
Bailey, Blaine
10
Dos Pueblos
27.31w
+3.7
7
7
Holloman, Austin
11
Simi Valley
27.31w
+3.1
3
7
Phillips, Alexander
10
Calabasas
27.42
+1.5
8
5
Jasso, Elijah
09
Moorpark
27.45
+1.7
10
3
Basden, Andrew
10
Thousand Oaks TF
27.49w
+2.7
11
7
Saldajeno, Bryce
9
Thousand Oaks TF
27.60
+1.8
1
4
Jenkins, Jonathan
10
Rio Mesa
27.63w
+2.7
11
5
Jacobs, Guy
9
Calabasas
27.74w
+2.7
11
6
Sap, Nick
9
Buena
27.75
+1.7
10
4
Wei, Andrew
9
Calabasas
27.83w
+2.8
5
6
Lopez, Vincent
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
27.84w
+2.5
9
7
Vargas, Christopher
9
St. Bonaventure
27.84w
+2.5
9
8
Carbajal, Diego
9
Dos Pueblos
27.84w
+3.1
3
6
Preciado, Jordan
9
Oxnard
27.87w
+2.7
11
8
Juarez, Alex
9
Oxnard
27.95w
+4.1
4
8
Esperanza, Angel
10
Nordhoff
28.03w
+3.2
6
7
Biano, Bi
9
Oxnard
28.17w
+3.7
7
1
Lara-Wood, Francisco
9
Thousand Oaks TF
28.39w
+2.3
12
9
Cortes, Edgar
9
Dos Pueblos
28.39w
+3.1
3
2
Husserl, Bryce
10
Thousand Oaks TF
28.65w
+2.3
12
5
Orloff, Spencer
9
Simi Valley
28.73w
+2.8
5
8
Smith, Westen
9
Thousand Oaks TF
28.73w
+4.2
2
6
Strasser, Mason
9
Simi Valley
28.81w
+2.8
5
8
Babcock, Shaun
9
Moorpark
29.01
+1.8
1
3
Denlinger, Aidan
9
Calabasas
29.08w
+2.3
12
7
Parkyn, Ryan
09
Moorpark
29.12w
+2.7
11
8
Moreno, Adrian
9
Channel Islands
29.17w
+3.7
7
7
Anderson, Matthew
9
Calabasas
29.20
+1.7
10
8
Ventura, Isaiah
9
Buena
29.25w
+2.7
11
7
Phung, Calvin
10
Dos Pueblos
29.27w
+2.8
5
8
Casillas, Jaden
9
Thousand Oaks TF
29.28
+1.5
8
9
Hernandez, Branden
9
Thousand Oaks TF
29.32w
+3.7
7
9
DeVol, Clark
10
Moorpark
29.51w
+2.7
11
9
Harrison, Gregory
09
Nordhoff
29.64
+1.5
8
8
Moody, Evan
9
Buena
29.70w
+2.8
5
9
Padilla, Eric
9
Oxnard
29.91w
+3.2
6
9
Gutierrez, Andres
9
Santa Barbara
29.93w
+2.8
5
9
Lyons, Brandon
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
30.01
+1.8
1
8
Villacrucis, Ryan Vincen
9
San Marcos
30.16
+1.7
10
8
DiIanni, Michael
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
30.51w
+2.5
9
9
Brauer, Kyle
10
Moorpark
31.35w
+2.5
9
9
Iorio, Cainan
9
San Marcos
31.69
+1.7
10
4
Ayala, John
10
Thousand Oaks TF
33.28w
+2.3
12
9
Eduardo, Fernandez
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
33.84w
+4.2
2
9
Gonzales, Jose
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
37.30w
+4.1
4
Mens 200m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alston, Lavan
11
St. Bonaventure
21.69w
+2.3
1
1
Frash, Ryan
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
22.75w
+2.3
4
2
Berney, Chase
12
Valencia (Valenc
22.86w
+2.3
4
1
Beeler, Blake
11
Valencia (Valenc
22.89w
+2.5
6
2
Mills, Bradley
11
Arcadia
22.89w
+2.3
1
1
Toth, Jacob
11
Simi Valley
23.00w
+2.1
3
2
Bouchereau, Gaston
11
Calabasas
23.17w
+2.1
3
3
Harrison, Blayke
11
Dos Pueblos
23.22w
+2.3
1
1
Cantle, Jonathon
12
Westlake
23.23w
+2.4
2
3
Paul, Chris
12
Arcadia
23.31w
+2.1
3
4
Siverson, Isaiah
11
Royal
23.39w
+2.3
1
1
Capotosto, Christopher
11
Simi Valley
23.41w
+2.5
7
4
Schindler, Josh
12
Buena
23.56w
+2.1
3
2
Akins, Ladell
9
St. Bonaventure
23.60w
+2.4
2
3
Pritchard, William
12
Santa Barbara
23.60w
+2.4
2
2
Martin, Perry
11
Thousand Oaks TF
23.64w
+2.5
7
4
Gilkes, Aidan
11
Dos Pueblos
23.75w
+2.4
2
5
Flores, Erik
12
Channel Islands
23.75w
+2.3
1
6
Ortiz, Cristian
11
Oxnard
23.76w
+2.3
1
1
Wright, Jaylin
11
Morningside
23.78
+1.5
5
5
Landis, Meyer
12
Nordhoff
23.78w
+2.4
2
3
Bernal, Patrick
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
23.80w
+2.3
4
1
Scarangello, Nico
11
Thousand Oaks TF
23.87w
+2.4
11
3
Hong, Sunny
11
Arcadia
23.87w
+2.5
7
2
Hernandez, Daniel
12
Dos Pueblos
23.88w
+2.5
6
6
Kneable, Jordan
10
San Marcos
23.96w
+2.4
2
1
Pench, Ryan
11
Royal
23.99w
+2.2
8
4
Estrada, Joseph
12
San Marcos
24.05w
+2.3
4
5
Vazquez, Carlos
11
Channel Islands
24.12w
+2.3
4
2
Barry, Alex
12
Calabasas
24.16
+1.5
5
3
Carroll, Eric
12
Simi Valley
24.20
+1.5
5
3
Venezia, Austin
12
San Marcos
24.25w
+2.5
6
1
Macias, Allen
11
Channel Islands
24.29
+1.7
9
2
Fontanilla, Michael
11
Thousand Oaks TF
24.33w
+2.2
8
5
Aragones, Christian
11
Oxnard
24.36w
+2.1
3
6
Guzman, Matthew
12
Thousand Oaks TF
24.38w
+2.1
3
6
Bruns, Paul
11
Santa Barbara
24.40w
+2.3
4
1
McGinty, Johnny
11
Royal
24.43w
+3.2
10
2
Willams, Deshawn
12
Morningside
24.47w
+2.4
11
7
Moua, Jesse
11
Dos Pueblos
24.49w
+2.1
3
1
Powers, Andrew
11
Thousand Oaks TF
24.50w
+3.0
12
4
Simpson, Easten
11
Oxnard
24.56
+1.5
5
3
Golshani, Amir
12
Calabasas
24.68w
+2.2
8
2
Bronte, Aaron
11
Thousand Oaks TF
24.75w
+3.2
10
2
Arroyo, Juan
11
Channel Islands
24.82
+1.7
9
7
Corbin, Marcell
11
Adolfo Camarillo
24.86w
+2.3
1
3
Diep, Jason
12
San Marcos
24.92
+1.7
9
4
Rosenthal, Mason
11
Calabasas
25.00w
+2.5
7
3
Flores, Raudel
9
Oxnard
25.01w
+2.4
11
5
Castaneda, Marco
12
Arcadia
25.02
+1.5
5
4
Velasco, David
12
Hueneme
25.03w
+2.4
11
7
De Santiago, Daniel
10
St. Bonaventure
25.07w
+2.3
4
7
Herrera, Alberto
12
Channel Islands
25.10w
+2.4
2
8
Cadiz, Brandon
11
Buena
25.11w
+2.3
1
8
Cabral, Angel
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
25.13w
+2.4
2
9
Salazar, Esteban
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
25.16w
+2.3
1
5
Allen, Torrey
11
Morningside
25.19w
+2.5
7
6
Biskner, Kyle
11
Dos Pueblos
25.25
+1.5
5
5
Shafer, Drake
11
Thousand Oaks TF
25.32w
+2.4
11
7
Wise, Eric
11
Buena
25.32
+1.5
5
4
Babcock, Sean
11
Santa Barbara
25.35
+1.7
9
4
Letona, Ricardo
11
Rio Mesa
25.38w
+2.5
6
4
Palencia, Jorge
11
Simi Valley
25.38w
+2.2
8
9
Romasko, Barrett
11
Adolfo Camarillo
25.42w
+2.4
2
3
Chan, Matthew
12
Arcadia
25.45w
+3.2
10
5
Ferreira, Alex
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
25.52w
+2.5
6
5
Perez, Andres
12
Oxnard
25.71w
+2.2
8
8
Correa, Rudy
12
Royal
25.71w
+2.1
3
6
Lewis, Isaac
12
Morningside
25.78w
+2.2
8
8
Peterson, Kyle
11
Thousand Oaks TF
25.82
+1.5
5
8
Ruiz, Alvaro
10
Nordhoff
25.90w
+2.3
4
6
Juarez, Steven
10
St. Bonaventure
25.91w
+2.5
6
6
Danza, Cliff
11
Buena
25.96w
+2.5
7
9
Lopez, Freddy
11
Adolfo Camarillo
26.04w
+2.3
4
4
Rosario, Benedicto
12
Oxnard
26.25w
+3.2
10
7
Castillo, Diego
12
Dos Pueblos
26.26w
+2.2
8
5
Kong, Harrison
11
Arcadia
26.32
+1.7
9
5
Shepherd, Benjamin
11
Morningside
26.35w
+3.2
10
9
Willams, Christian
12
Morningside
26.39w
+2.1
3
2
Jackson, Brandon
11
Thousand Oaks TF
26.44w
+3.0
12
7
Ibarra, Ishan
11
Hueneme
26.48w
+2.5
6
6
Almazan, Pablo
10
St. Bonaventure
26.51
+1.7
9
6
Farin, Jeff
12
Channel Islands
26.60w
+3.2
10
3
Butler, Alexander
11
Thousand Oaks TF
26.66w
+3.0
12
8
Carton, Evan
12
Moorpark
26.71w
+2.2
8
9
Mejia, Nayib
12
Arcadia
27.01w
+2.2
8
4
Fleischer, Erik
11
Thousand Oaks TF
27.04w
+3.0
12
5
Gonzalez, Jonathan
11
Thousand Oaks TF
27.11w
+3.0
12
7
Fajardo, Kenjann
11
Oxnard
27.25w
+2.5
7
8
Quiroz, Giovani
12
Nordhoff
27.26w
+2.5
6
8
Blair, Jordan
12
Moorpark
27.36w
+2.5
7
7
Cortes, John
12
Oxnard
27.60
+1.7
9
6
Hernandez, Rogelio
12
Channel Islands
27.67w
+2.4
11
9
Strickland, Andrew
12
Royal
27.69w
+2.5
7
7
McGee, Travion
11
Morningside
27.86w
+2.4
11
7
Aldaz, David
12
Dos Pueblos
28.13w
+3.2
10
9
Vasquez, Giancarlo
12
Royal
28.28
+1.5
5
8
Pasko, Jakob
11
Dos Pueblos
28.79
+1.7
9
8
Castillo, Daniel
12
Dos Pueblos
28.86w
+3.2
10
9
Carbajal, Matthew
12
Dos Pueblos
29.13w
+3.2
10
--
Ramirez, Alex
12
Channel Islands
DNFw
+2.5
6
--
Garnica, Christian
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
DNF
+1.7
9
Mens 400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cordasco, Cade
10
Calabasas
53.69
2
1
Zoltak, Miles
9
Thousand Oaks TF
53.84
1
2
Steel, Griffin
10
San Marcos
54.20
2
2
Pineda, Kelvin
9
Channel Islands
54.52
1
3
In, Jae Won
10
Calabasas
54.82
1
4
Chavez, Gonzalo
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
55.14
1
5
Guracha, Yeab
11
Arcadia
55.44
1
6
Berney, Tanner
9
Valencia (Valenc
55.54
1
7
Wotawa, Jakob
09
Moorpark
56.14
1
8
Eberle, Adam
10
Simi Valley
56.18
1
3
Guerrero, Neftali
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
56.84
2
9
Li, Allen
9
Adolfo Camarillo
57.04
1
1
Wells, Chase
9
St. Bonaventure
57.13
5
1
Johnson, Mateen
10
Calabasas
57.51
3
4
Geser, Aaron
10
Santa Barbara
57.53
2
5
Guerra, Santiago
9
Thousand Oaks TF
58.51
2
1
Celedon, Richie
9
Buena
58.95
4
2
Dockery, Jeshon
10
Morningside
59.12
3
6
Graves, Max
9
Adolfo Camarillo
59.12
2
3
Hernandez, Branden
9
Thousand Oaks TF
59.57
3
4
Centrella, Miles
10
San Marcos
1:00.03c
3
2
Duarte, Dylan
10
Oxnard
1:00.39c
5
5
Booth, Skyler
9
San Marcos
1:01.00c
3
7
McFarland, Asante
9
Morningside
1:01.00c
2
3
Ramirez, Jonathan
9
Oxnard
1:01.12c
5
6
Wei, Andrew
9
Calabasas
1:01.40c
3
2
Jacobs, Guy
9
Calabasas
1:02.25c
4
7
Kolinsky, Steven
10
Calabasas
1:03.12c
3
4
Solis, Miguelangel
9
San Marcos
1:03.25c
5
5
Vargas, Christopher
9
St. Bonaventure
1:03.63c
5
3
Zhang, Kevin
10
Calabasas
1:04.22c
4
4
Anderson, Matthew
9
Calabasas
1:05.23c
4
8
Moreno, Adrian
9
Channel Islands
1:06.32c
2
8
DeVol, Clark
10
Moorpark
1:06.77c
3
9
Gutierrez, David
09
Moorpark
1:08.22c
2
9
Goldberg, Jonah
9
Calabasas
1:08.34c
3
6
Williams Jr, Matthew
9
San Marcos
1:08.57c
5
5
Denlinger, Aidan
9
Calabasas
1:10.09c
4
6
Welch, Brendan
9
Calabasas
1:15.30c
4
7
Cabrera, Jahmai
9
San Marcos
1:19.42c
5
7
Paredes, Pablo
9
Oxnard
1:22.56
4
Mens 400m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Finch, Ryan
12
Westlake
49.09
1
2
Griffith, Tristan
12
Adolfo Camarillo
49.29
1
1
Bethurem, Corbin
12
Adolfo Camarillo
49.49
3
3
Thompson, David
12
Rio Mesa
49.79
1
2
Cantle, Jonathon
12
Westlake
49.98
3
1
Purdy, Michael
12
Westlake
50.98
5
4
Landis, Meyer
12
Nordhoff
51.19
1
1
Beeler, Blake
11
Valencia (Valenc
51.73
4
1
Price, Mike
12
Valencia (Valenc
51.96
2
2
Joslin, Kevin
12
Simi Valley
52.26
4
1
De Mello, Jimmy
12
Westlake
52.61
6
3
Guracha, Yeab
11
Arcadia
52.64
3
5
Barry, Alex
12
Calabasas
52.69
1
2
Flores, Cesar
12
Dos Pueblos
52.86
2
6
Ortiz, Cristian
11
Oxnard
53.19
1
2
Blok, Peter
11
Adolfo Camarillo
53.44
5
4
Rayfield, Jordan
12
Calabasas
53.54
3
1
Swindle, Joseph
12
Adolfo Camarillo
53.56
7
7
Scarangello, Nico
11
Thousand Oaks TF
53.79
1
3
Perez, Andres
12
Oxnard
53.89
4
2
Zinn, Trevor
12
Adolfo Camarillo
53.95
6
8
Markarian, Nick
11
Oak Park
53.99
1
2
Willams, Christian
12
Morningside
54.07
7
9
Helms, Joshua
11
Moorpark
54.49
1
5
Shafer, Drake
11
Thousand Oaks TF
54.73
3
3
Fontanilla, Michael
11
Thousand Oaks TF
54.76
5
4
Salazar, Esteban
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
54.94
4
1
Willams, Deshawn
12
Morningside
55.08
8
3
Hong, Sunny
11
Arcadia
55.10
6
3
Berry, Aaron
11
Morningside
55.17
2
4
Hernandez, Stephen
12
Thousand Oaks TF
55.20
6
6
Rosenthal, Mason
11
Calabasas
55.36
3
5
Villalpando, Michael
12
Dos Pueblos
55.60
4
6
Gargaglia, Francesco
12
Buena
55.74
4
7
Allen, Torrey
11
Morningside
55.93
4
4
Flores, Erik
12
Channel Islands
56.11
2
8
Golshani, Amir
12
Calabasas
56.19
4
5
Tse, Richard
12
Valencia (Valenc
56.22
6
3
Bronte, Aaron
11
Thousand Oaks TF
56.29
7
7
Singson, Jason Robert
12
Moorpark
56.36
3
4
Wright, Jaylin
11
Morningside
56.44
5
5
Torres, Filipe
11
Nordhoff
57.30
2
5
Xia, Stanley
12
Arcadia
57.44
5
4
Butler, Alexander
11
Thousand Oaks TF
57.65
7
6
Ricardo, Ivan
11
Dos Pueblos
57.85
6
6
Martinez, Cesar
11
Moorpark
58.14
5
7
Lazalde, Manny
12
Simi Valley
58.59
5
7
Matthews, Joshua
11
Moorpark
58.90
6
5
Bautista, Dionisio
11
Moorpark
59.13
7
8
Lewis, Isaac
12
Morningside
59.16
6
6
Garcia, Allan
12
Hueneme
59.38
2
2
Ho, Jeffrey
11
Royal
59.39
8
3
Jackson, Brandon
11
Thousand Oaks TF
59.58
8
6
Phan, Justin
11
Simi Valley
59.70
7
9
Walter, James
11
Santa Barbara
1:01.11c
4
7
Rodriguez, Pedro
11
Oxnard
1:01.19c
2
8
Asulin, Lidor
11
Calabasas
1:01.49c
5
8
ACHO, FERNANDO
11
Hueneme
1:02.04c
3
7
Felix, Johnny
11
Moorpark
1:02.26c
7
8
Moyoner, Charles
12
Santa Barbara
1:03.23c
2
4
McGee, Travion
11
Morningside
1:03.44c
8
5
Gonzalez, Jonathan
11
Thousand Oaks TF
1:03.71c
8
6
Hijaz, Mustafa
11
Moorpark
1:04.32c
8
8
Shepherd, Benjamin
11
Morningside
1:05.39c
7
9
Trinh, Michael
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:07.54c
5
9
Rosenfeld, Caleb
12
Calabasas
1:07.72c
6
9
Gonzales, Antonio
12
Oxnard
1:09.09c
3
7
Quinteros, Denny
12
Morningside
1:12.00c
8
--
Fry, Joshua
12
Dos Pueblos
DNF
7
Mens 800m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Casillas, Daniel
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:09.19
1
2
Hammond, Jacob
10
Rio Mesa
2:11.10
1
3
Levy, Jared
10
Santa Barbara
2:11.68
1
4
Velasquez, Mason
09
Nordhoff
2:12.71
1
5
Martin, Jack
10
Calabasas
2:12.94
1
6
Hayata, Justin
10
Arcadia
2:13.47
1
1
Pineda, Mark
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:14.29
4
1
Herendeen, Eric
10
San Marcos
2:15.06
2
7
Vasquez, Joseph
10
Arcadia
2:15.17
1
8
Young, Loren
10
Dos Pueblos
2:15.19
1
9
Searsom, Liam
10
Dos Pueblos
2:15.64
1
10
Flores, Anthony
10
Santa Barbara
2:17.75
1
2
Wen, Johnny
9
Arcadia
2:17.94
2
2
Chan, Enoch
10
Arcadia
2:18.07
4
3
Chavez, Erick
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:19.50
4
1
Aguilar, David
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:20.80
3
3
Levin, Spencer
10
Calabasas
2:21.09
2
4
Ashley, Kellin
9
Buena
2:21.11
4
11
Paule, Noah
10
Dos Pueblos
2:21.37
1
5
Faigenblat, Brendan
10
Calabasas
2:21.40
4
2
Jimenez, Mario
10
Simi Valley
2:22.01
3
12
Velasco, Leonardo
10
Hueneme
2:23.64
1
4
Clark, Ethan
10
San Marcos
2:23.77
2
13
Segura, Anthony
9
Arcadia
2:23.91
1
5
Armenta, Ermino
10
Channel Islands
2:24.19
2
14
Mitchell, Remy
10
Westlake
2:24.38
1
6
Calubayan, Luke
10
Westlake
2:25.57
2
15
McFarland, Asante
9
Morningside
2:25.72
1
3
Diaz, Joshua
10
Simi Valley
2:26.05
3
16
Stibor, Griffin
9
Royal
2:26.53
1
7
Tomlinson, James
11
San Marcos
2:26.66
2
8
Nateras, Danny
9
Hueneme
2:27.66
2
9
Vertelney, Jacob
9
Calabasas
2:28.49
2
10
Mendez, Casey
10
Santa Barbara
2:28.91
2
11
Johnson, Samuel
10
Santa Barbara
2:29.60
2
6
Zamora, Jacob
10
Buena
2:29.78
4
4
Loredo, Jeffrey
9
Simi Valley
2:30.03
3
12
Cahuantzi, Michel
9
Hueneme
2:30.57
2
5
Zhang, Kevin
10
Calabasas
2:30.61
3
6
Cho, Isaac
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:31.32
3
13
Lungari, Michael
9
Calabasas
2:31.99
2
7
Truitt, Kevin
9
Simi Valley
2:32.83
4
14
Valle, Alex
10
Royal
2:32.89
2
7
Gardhouse, Nicholas
10
Simi Valley
2:33.26
3
8
Chang, Andrew
9
Simi Valley
2:33.68
4
15
Armenta, Damian
10
Hueneme
2:35.10
2
17
Govea, Luis Noe
9
Oxnard
2:36.02
1
16
Hernandez, Anthony
10
Royal
2:36.27
2
8
Sosa, Efrain
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:36.87
3
17
Menesse, Michael
9
Westlake
2:37.74
2
18
Rachels, Josh
9
Westlake
2:38.38
2
19
Kennedy, Phillip
09
Moorpark
2:38.91
2
20
Davolt, Izaq
10
Arcadia
2:39.36
2
21
Knapp, Jake
9
Westlake
2:39.57
2
22
Christensen, Brian
9
Santa Barbara
2:39.71
2
18
Rivera, Daniel
9
Oxnard
2:39.88
1
19
Mora, Axel
10
Oxnard
2:39.92
1
9
Riggs, Robert
9
Simi Valley
2:40.06
4
9
Castrejon, Natan
9
Simi Valley
2:40.68
3
10
Newman, Jacob
9
Calabasas
2:42.69
3
20
Alvara, Noah
9
Oxnard
2:42.79
1
10
Vico, Alberto
9
Rio Mesa
2:43.78
4
11
Anderson, Darren
9
Buena
2:47.16
4
23
Call, Tanner
9
Westlake
2:48.05
2
21
Penkala, Henry
9
Dos Pueblos
2:49.61
1
22
Wilson, Piers
9
Dos Pueblos
2:50.33
1
23
Olvera, Gabriel
9
Oxnard
2:51.19
1
11
Scott, Jerald
10
Calabasas
2:51.42
3
12
Gonzalez, Jordan
10
Calabasas
2:51.79
3
24
Peyton, Aaron
9
Santa Barbara
2:53.05
2
13
Zeng, Albert
10
Calabasas
3:00.05
3
14
Appel-Oudenaar, Jake
9
Calabasas
3:02.59
3
12
Ricardo, Erick
9
Dos Pueblos
3:05.41
4
15
UNDERWOOD, JUSTIN
10
Calabasas
3:07.72
3
13
Casey, Anthony
9
Buena
3:09.72
4
24
Paredes, Pablo
9
Oxnard
3:24.22
1
--
Herrera, Cesar
10
Oxnard
DNF
1
Mens 800m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kunes, Kaleb
12
Buena
1:57.44
1
2
Jaras, Luis
12
Moorpark
1:58.78
1
3
Balderas, Elijah
12
Nordhoff
2:00.16
1
4
Ambriz, Alejandro
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:00.24
1
5
Gonzales, Dominic
11
Arcadia
2:02.39
1
6
Stucky, Jacob
12
Dos Pueblos
2:03.83
1
7
Wrout, Cameron
12
Rio Mesa
2:04.21
1
8
ESPERANZA, CESAR
11
Nordhoff
2:04.88
1
9
KUNDE, CAMERON
11
Nordhoff
2:05.77
1
10
Coleman, James
11
Moorpark
2:06.28
1
11
Rollins, Jaelen
12
Simi Valley
2:06.72
1
12
Flores, Ronaldo
12
Oxnard
2:07.04
1
1
Wasjutin, Ian
12
Dos Pueblos
2:07.86
3
13
Swanson, Austin
12
Rio Mesa
2:08.38
1
1
Glasper, Malik
12
Simi Valley
2:09.03
2
14
Fong, Jason
12
Arcadia
2:10.02
1
15
Mair, Leighton
11
Calabasas
2:10.63
1
16
Goch, Oliver
11
Moorpark
2:11.36
1
2
Forsberg, Dag
11
Westlake
2:12.20
3
2
Peterson, David
12
San Marcos
2:12.38
2
3
Foreman, Jon
11
Simi Valley
2:12.54
3
4
Barrett, Jacob
11
San Marcos
2:12.90
3
17
Bieza, Scott
12
Dos Pueblos
2:12.91
1
5
Wirekoon, Aaron
11
Royal
2:12.97
3
6
Ricardo, Ivan
11
Dos Pueblos
2:13.25
3
3
Rios, Julian
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:13.48
2
18
Vertelney, Benjamin
12
Calabasas
2:14.62
1
19
Walter, William
11
Santa Barbara
2:15.05
1
4
Sie, Kento
11
Arcadia
2:15.15
2
7
Baxter, Wyatt
11
Simi Valley
2:15.39
3
8
Hsu, William C
12
Arcadia
2:16.92
3
20
Tucker, Nick
12
Moorpark
2:17.25
1
5
Rodriguez, Richard
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:17.26
2
6
Espinoza, Jesus
12
Rio Mesa
2:17.52
2
7
Torres, DJ
12
Rio Mesa
2:17.59
2
9
Peeples, Graham
11
Westlake
2:17.71
3
21
Kreitzman, Kyle
11
Simi Valley
2:17.73
1
10
Nombrano, Ernie
10
Channel Islands
2:18.97
3
11
Carrasco, Adrian
12
Hueneme
2:19.25
3
12
Artiga, Oliver
12
Arcadia
2:19.55
3
13
Perea, Adrian
12
San Marcos
2:19.61
3
22
Rayfield, Christian
12
Calabasas
2:19.72
1
14
Lopez, Jesus
10
Channel Islands
2:20.12
3
15
Cardenas, Maximillian
11
San Marcos
2:20.63
3
8
Walter, James
11
Santa Barbara
2:20.71
2
9
Perez, Andres
12
Oxnard
2:20.73
2
10
Ulloa, Rosalio
11
Rio Mesa
2:21.02
2
16
Noriega, Daniel
11
Buena
2:21.34
3
17
Henderson, Bryce
11
Royal
2:21.41
3
18
Yamada, Brandon
11
Arcadia
2:22.03
3
11
Stamatelaky, Daniel
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:22.35
2
12
Price, Nathanael
11
Rio Mesa
2:22.75
2
19
Velasco, Juan
12
Hueneme
2:23.05
3
20
Reyes, Jacob
11
Arcadia
2:24.60
3
21
Martinez, Isaiah
12
Hueneme
2:25.77
3
22
Carrillo, Jesus
11
Dos Pueblos
2:27.08
3
23
Navarette, Eric
12
Hueneme
2:27.70
3
13
Lopez, Maarco
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:28.58
2
23
Sunday, Dillion
11
Valencia (Valenc
2:29.31
1
14
Cogan, Shawn
11
Rio Mesa
2:29.44
2
24
Schmider, Brian
11
Royal
2:29.52
3
25
Chang, Jacky
11
Arcadia
2:30.27
3
15
Zhang, Kai
12
Santa Barbara
2:31.03
2
26
Acuna, Ruben
11
San Marcos
2:31.61
3
16
Pearson, Noah
11
Rio Mesa
2:31.76
2
17
Robles, Nicolas
11
Oxnard
2:32.72
2
18
Ulan, Jedd
11
Moorpark
2:33.36
2
19
Santiago, Robert
11
Moorpark
2:34.16
2
24
Ward, Joseph
12
Moorpark
2:34.49
1
25
Tolmach, Henry
12
Nordhoff
2:34.65
1
27
Chen, Ruo YU
12
Arcadia
2:34.67
3
20
Villafana, Daniel
12
Rio Mesa
2:34.87
2
28
Crosby, Nicholas
12
Simi Valley
2:35.74
3
29
Allen, Brock
10
St. Bonaventure
2:36.21
3
21
Mummery, Robert
11
Oxnard
2:38.00
2
22
Borden, Benjamin
11
Santa Barbara
2:42.11
2
23
Quinteros, Denny
12
Morningside
2:43.19
2
24
Galicia, Victor
11
Oxnard
2:44.68
2
30
Suttner, Mikale
11
Royal
2:46.79
3
25
Moran, Ruben
12
Oxnard
2:53.76
2
Mens 1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Botten, Cameron
10
Royal
4:35.07
1
2
Perillo, Vincent
10
Rio Mesa
4:39.23
1
1
Abbinanti, Nick
10
Simi Valley
4:43.83
2
3
Arroyo, Antonio
10
Arcadia
4:45.24
1
4
Villalpando, Luis
9
Hueneme
4:47.12
1
2
Briner, Logan
10
San Marcos
4:47.39
2
3
McGregor, Joshua
9
Dos Pueblos
4:48.79
2
5
Sanchez, Alex
09
Oak Park
4:53.09
1
6
Vasquez, Joseph
10
Arcadia
4:53.58
1
4
Abe, Trevor
10
Arcadia
4:53.77
2
5
Villanueva Avalos, Ricar
10
Arcadia
4:54.55
2
7
Velasquez, Mason
09
Nordhoff
4:54.62
1
8
Martin, Jack
10
Calabasas
4:54.97
1
9
Levin, Spencer
10
Calabasas
4:56.55
1
10
Torres, Ricardo
9
Channel Islands
4:59.32
1
6
Randmaa, Jack
10
Dos Pueblos
4:59.57
2
1
Lee, Kevin
10
Arcadia
5:00.84
3
7
Gravel, Spencer
9
Adolfo Camarillo
5:00.96
2
11
Mitchell, Remy
10
Westlake
5:01.32
1
8
BUCKLEY, ALEX
10
Valencia (Valenc
5:01.68
2
12
Ashley, Kellin
9
Buena
5:01.89
1
13
Naumann, Philip
10
San Marcos
5:03.82
1
14
Calubayan, Luke
10
Westlake
5:04.08
1
15
Dinklage, David
9
San Marcos
5:04.53
1
16
Schultz, Lucas
10
Buena
5:06.02
1
17
Green, Parker
10
Oak Park
5:06.20
1
18
Howard, Adam
09
Moorpark
5:06.78
1
2
Che, Dylan
10
Arcadia
5:07.17
3
19
Clark, Ethan
10
San Marcos
5:07.27
1
20
Esperanza, Angel
10
Nordhoff
5:07.98
1
21
Eis, Joshua
9
Westlake
5:08.00
1
3
Teasdale, Andrew
9
Simi Valley
5:08.40
3
9
Louch, Owen
9
San Marcos
5:08.87
2
10
Jimenez, Mario
10
Simi Valley
5:09.58
2
11
Tingley, Jack
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5:10.09
2
22
Vertelney, Jacob
9
Calabasas
5:10.70
1
12
Burr, Andrew
9
Westlake
5:10.71
2
23
Nateras, Danny
9
Hueneme
5:11.15
1
24
Vega, Juan M.
10
Channel Islands
5:11.49
1
4
Wang, William
10
Arcadia
5:11.78
3
13
Peterson, Jason
9
San Marcos
5:11.83
2
14
Pillado, Michael
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5:12.36
2
5
Puffer, Julian
10
Arcadia
5:12.57
3
15
Gulino, Salvatore
9
Simi Valley
5:13.59
2
6
Reed, Benjamin
9
Arcadia
5:13.64
3
16
VanKeersbilck, Luke
9
Adolfo Camarillo
5:13.89
2
7
Paule, Noah
10
Dos Pueblos
5:13.97
3
8
Duenas, Brian
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:14.03
3
17
Faigenblat, Brendan
10
Calabasas
5:14.45
2
9
Jacobs, Aaron
9
Arcadia
5:14.88
3
10
Pfupajena, Sanjay
10
Arcadia
5:14.94
3
11
Lee, Branden
10
Arcadia
5:17.64
3
18
McCarthy, Sean
9
Adolfo Camarillo
5:17.75
2
12
Chan, Enoch
10
Arcadia
5:18.05
3
13
Valle, Alex
10
Royal
5:18.87
3
25
Zamora, Jacob
10
Buena
5:19.33
1
14
Stibor, Griffin
9
Royal
5:19.54
3
26
Everest, Thomas
9
Santa Barbara
5:19.63
1
15
Tran, Kevin
10
Royal
5:20.37
3
27
Johnson, Samuel
10
Santa Barbara
5:20.39
1
16
Aguilar, David
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:20.53
3
19
Dominguez, Gilbert
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5:21.35
2
20
Gardhouse, Nicholas
10
Simi Valley
5:21.43
2
28
Conway, Chad
09
Moorpark
5:22.08
1
29
Armenta, Ermino
10
Channel Islands
5:22.28
1
30
Herrera, Cesar
10
Oxnard
5:22.39
1
17
Pineda, Mark
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:23.75
3
21
Riggs, Robert
9
Simi Valley
5:24.55
2
22
Truitt, Kevin
9
Simi Valley
5:24.95
2
31
Velasco, Leonardo
10
Hueneme
5:25.12
1
18
Zeng, Edward
9
Arcadia
5:25.18
3
23
Diaz, Joshua
10
Simi Valley
5:26.53
2
24
Esparza, Spenser
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5:27.63
2
25
Lungari, Michael
9
Calabasas
5:28.37
2
26
Nguyen, Jonathan
10
San Marcos
5:28.82
2
32
Mendez, Casey
10
Santa Barbara
5:30.46
1
19
Coreas, Daniel
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:32.63
3
33
Stephens, Robert
10
Moorpark
5:33.30
1
20
Cho, Isaac
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:33.45
3
27
Chang, Andrew
9
Simi Valley
5:33.90
2
28
Burre, Ty
9
San Marcos
5:33.95
2
34
Armenta, Damian
10
Hueneme
5:36.12
1
29
Stephenson, Jack
9
Westlake
5:36.52
2
30
Ayalew, Simon
9
San Marcos
5:36.65
2
35
Cahuantzi, Michel
9
Hueneme
5:38.63
1
31
Murray, Joshua
10
Moorpark
5:38.70
2
32
Saslow, James
09
Moorpark
5:38.72
2
33
Fernandez, Javier
10
Rio Mesa
5:39.12
2
21
Hernandez, Anthony
10
Royal
5:39.61
3
34
Fisher, Sean
09
Moorpark
5:40.62
2
22
Kennedy, Phillip
09
Moorpark
5:41.32
3
35
Beal, Dawson
9
Buena
5:41.92
2
36
Menesse, Michael
9
Westlake
5:42.24
2
37
Poirier, Alexander
9
Santa Barbara
5:44.46
2
36
Govea, Luis Noe
9
Oxnard
5:45.18
1
23
Davolt, Izaq
10
Arcadia
5:45.28
3
37
Cruz, Victor
9
Channel Islands
5:45.45
1
38
Halk, Michael
10
Buena
5:45.63
2
24
Adbulhai, Michael
9
St. Bonaventure
5:46.10
3
25
Williams, Gavin
10
Moorpark
5:46.27
3
26
Hosseini, Ryien
10
Moorpark
5:47.91
3
39
Snelson, Tyler
09
Moorpark
5:48.13
2
27
Carpenter, Kent
9
Grace Brethren
5:51.60
3
28
Rachels, Josh
9
Westlake
5:52.86
3
29
Newman, Jacob
9
Calabasas
5:53.66
3
30
Christensen, Brian
9
Santa Barbara
5:54.02
3
31
Gutierrez, David
09
Moorpark
5:55.56
3
40
Anderson, Darren
9
Buena
5:55.85
2
32
Black, Trevor
9
Adolfo Camarillo
5:55.86
3
33
Maa, Tyler
10
Moorpark
5:55.93
3
41
Hogan, Avery
9
Santa Barbara
5:56.94
2
42
Vico, Alberto
9
Rio Mesa
5:56.95
2
34
Call, Tanner
9
Westlake
5:57.75
3
43
Cruz, Felix
9
Rio Mesa
5:58.95
2
38
Rivera, Daniel
9
Oxnard
5:58.98
1
35
Colvin, Noah
09
Moorpark
6:00.13
3
36
Soper, Colin
11
Royal
6:00.16
3
37
Caldwell, Quinten
10
Moorpark
6:00.62
3
38
Thiyagarajan, Vivek
10
Moorpark
6:01.31
3
39
Knapp, Jake
9
Westlake
6:02.68
1
39
Goch, Gabriel
09
Moorpark
6:02.68
3
40
Ramirez, Jose
10
Moorpark
6:03.46
3
40
McCanne, Kyle
09
Nordhoff
6:03.61
1
41
Zeng, Albert
10
Calabasas
6:04.54
3
42
Holman, Coby
9
St. Bonaventure
6:07.14
3
43
Standage, Chase
10
Moorpark
6:07.92
3
41
Mora, Axel
10
Oxnard
6:10.99
1
42
Olvera, Gabriel
9
Oxnard
6:11.76
1
43
Perez, Jose
09
Nordhoff
6:14.43
1
44
Johnson, Koa
10
Calabasas
6:14.86
3
44
Casey, Anthony
9
Buena
6:18.80
2
45
Scott, Jerald
10
Calabasas
6:19.63
3
46
Sonstegard, Garrett
10
Moorpark
6:21.19
3
47
Peyton, Aaron
9
Santa Barbara
6:23.33
3
48
Appel-Oudenaar, Jake
9
Calabasas
6:23.66
3
49
UNDERWOOD, JUSTIN
10
Calabasas
6:26.25
3
50
Zhang, Victor
10
Moorpark
6:27.78
3
51
Curry, Elias
10
Moorpark
6:34.32
3
44
Gloster, Yannick
9
Dos Pueblos
6:39.93
1
52
Spivey, Michael
10
Moorpark
6:42.37
3
53
Webb, Maxwell
09
Moorpark
6:44.46
3
54
Dahl, Joseph
10
Moorpark
6:55.03
3
55
Toll, Jordan
10
Moorpark
6:56.67
3
45
Paredes, Pablo
9
Oxnard
7:29.73
1
Mens 1600m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
KUNDE, CAMERON
11
Nordhoff
4:23.35
1
2
FitzGerald, James
12
Rio Mesa
4:29.96
1
3
De Mello, Jimmy
12
Westlake
4:31.98
1
4
Coleman, James
11
Moorpark
4:32.55
1
5
Makar, Shady
11
Arcadia
4:37.71
1
6
Price, Fisher
11
Adolfo Camarillo
4:37.92
1
7
Leon, Esteban
12
Oxnard
4:38.13
1
1
Moncada, Christian
11
Simi Valley
4:40.20
3
1
Rollins, Jaelen
12
Simi Valley
4:40.68
2
8
Ayala, Alan
12
Hueneme
4:43.36
1
9
Sahagun, Angel
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
4:43.47
1
10
Anderson, Kyle
12
Oak Park
4:45.10
1
2
Leon, Jesus
12
Oxnard
4:45.19
2
11
Chen, Christopher
12
Arcadia
4:46.96
1
12
Che, Austin
11
Arcadia
4:47.33
1
13
Vertelney, Benjamin
12
Calabasas
4:47.85
1
2
Levin-Arbuthnot, Chapin
11
Arcadia
4:48.84
3
14
Nichols, Alan
11
Adolfo Camarillo
4:49.13
1
15
Mayper, Michael
12
Adolfo Camarillo
4:49.28
1
3
McElwee, Jeremiah
11
Dos Pueblos
4:49.28
3
16
Tadeo, Marco
12
Buena
4:49.44
1
4
Rietveld, Brett
12
Simi Valley
4:50.16
3
5
Walter, William
11
Santa Barbara
4:50.35
3
17
Fong, Jason
12
Arcadia
4:51.25
1
6
Baxter, Wyatt
11
Simi Valley
4:52.21
3
18
Ramos, Bruno
12
Channel Islands
4:52.27
1
19
Mair, Leighton
11
Calabasas
4:52.68
1
3
Price, Zachary
12
Arcadia
4:53.33
2
20
Kreitzman, Kyle
11
Simi Valley
4:53.69
1
21
Mettler, Jeffrey
12
Arcadia
4:53.88
1
22
Gonzales, Dominic
11
Arcadia
4:53.92
1
23
Ramales, Pablo
11
Arcadia
4:54.15
1
24
Sie, Kento
11
Arcadia
4:54.19
1
4
Lamb, Noah
11
Moorpark
4:54.60
2
25
Torres, DJ
12
Rio Mesa
4:54.91
1
5
Ruano, Ferid
12
Moorpark
4:55.40
2
7
Flores, Joel
12
Adolfo Camarillo
4:56.27
3
6
Cabrera, Simon
12
Oxnard
4:56.54
2
7
Sharma, Ravi
11
Arcadia
4:57.07
2
26
Kawai, Koshiro
11
Arcadia
4:58.32
1
8
Foreman, Jon
11
Simi Valley
4:58.81
3
27
Odell, Walker
12
San Marcos
4:59.24
1
8
Wirekoon, Aaron
11
Royal
4:59.37
2
9
Mohidin, Zohair
12
Moorpark
5:01.03
2
10
Hsu, William J
11
Arcadia
5:01.14
2
11
Baltazar, Alejandro
12
Hueneme
5:01.27
2
28
Nombrano, Ernie
10
Channel Islands
5:01.29
1
29
Liem, James
12
Arcadia
5:01.51
1
12
Artiga, Oliver
12
Arcadia
5:02.18
2
30
Ulloa, Rosalio
11
Rio Mesa
5:02.40
1
9
Aling, Michael
12
Dos Pueblos
5:02.47
3
10
Mex, Luis
11
Westlake
5:02.86
3
31
Lopez, Jesus
10
Channel Islands
5:04.26
1
32
Barrett, Jacob
11
San Marcos
5:04.38
1
33
Shinn, Keaton
11
San Marcos
5:04.53
1
13
Aloma, Zach
10
Simi Valley
5:04.56
2
34
Mills, Henry
12
Adolfo Camarillo
5:05.98
1
35
Bowman, Malcolm
10
St. Bonaventure
5:06.33
1
14
Schmider, Brian
11
Royal
5:06.60
2
15
Albers, William
11
Oxnard
5:06.72
2
11
Tetef, Tyler
12
Simi Valley
5:07.56
3
16
Castillo, Armando
11
Oxnard
5:07.83
2
12
VanKeersbilck, Nik
12
Adolfo Camarillo
5:08.85
3
36
Coreas, Eric
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:08.90
1
17
Peeples, Graham
11
Westlake
5:09.09
2
13
Oakes, Dustin
11
Dos Pueblos
5:10.51
3
18
Plank, Sean
12
Moorpark
5:10.71
2
14
Valencia, Jaime
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5:12.29
3
19
Carrasco, Adrian
12
Hueneme
5:13.10
2
20
Rezak, Jared
11
Moorpark
5:13.47
2
21
Halsema, Shane
11
Moorpark
5:13.58
2
37
Still, Ty
11
San Marcos
5:14.03
1
15
Rodriguez, Richard
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:14.30
3
16
Abarca, James
12
Moorpark
5:15.20
3
22
Yamada, Brandon
11
Arcadia
5:15.49
2
23
Henderson, Bryce
11
Royal
5:17.64
2
24
Silver, Ryan
11
Moorpark
5:17.73
2
25
Eng, Michael
11
Arcadia
5:18.40
2
38
Cardenas, Maximillian
11
San Marcos
5:18.61
1
26
Price, Nathanael
11
Rio Mesa
5:19.17
2
39
Elrom, Tom
11
Calabasas
5:19.55
1
17
Gambon, Andrew
12
Adolfo Camarillo
5:22.79
3
27
Lopez, Maarco
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:23.84
2
28
Duroy, Christian
11
Moorpark
5:24.91
2
29
Velasco, Juan
12
Hueneme
5:26.78
2
30
Carton, Evan
12
Moorpark
5:27.30
2
40
Ledezma, Emilio
11
Rio Mesa
5:27.51
1
31
Navarette, Eric
12
Hueneme
5:27.65
2
41
Acuna, Ruben
11
San Marcos
5:30.58
1
42
Noriega, Daniel
11
Buena
5:31.27
1
43
Villafana, Daniel
12
Rio Mesa
5:31.53
1
44
Anderson, Scott
11
Rio Mesa
5:31.90
1
32
Manzo, Miguel
11
Moorpark
5:33.28
2
33
Allen, Brock
10
St. Bonaventure
5:33.69
2
34
Martinez, Isaiah
12
Hueneme
5:34.56
2
45
Jesperson, Andrew
11
Buena
5:35.67
1
18
Katzer, Nicholas
11
Dos Pueblos
5:35.73
3
35
Robles, Nicolas
11
Oxnard
5:37.13
2
36
Basco, Dylan
12
Oxnard
5:38.14
2
37
Koc, Murat
12
Santa Barbara
5:38.66
2
19
Woodard, Tim
12
Moorpark
5:40.99
3
20
Zhang, Kai
12
Santa Barbara
5:43.46
3
21
Ward, Joseph
12
Moorpark
5:43.51
3
22
Suttner, Mikale
11
Royal
5:44.33
3
38
Mummery, Robert
11
Oxnard
5:44.67
2
39
Pimentel, Gabriel
11
Oxnard
5:44.69
2
40
Espinosa, Emiliano
12
Arcadia
5:47.01
2
41
Chavez, Juan
11
Moorpark
5:49.48
2
23
Sze, Johnathan
12
Moorpark
5:51.50
3
42
Zong, Jonathan
11
Arcadia
5:57.69
2
43
Watanabe, Peter
11
Moorpark
5:58.70
2
24
Crosby, Nicholas
12
Simi Valley
6:02.76
3
25
Andersen, Christopher
11
Moorpark
6:03.45
3
26
Borden, Benjamin
11
Santa Barbara
6:09.95
3
27
Morales, Josh
12
Grace Brethren
6:19.22
3
44
Galicia, Victor
11
Oxnard
6:33.39
2
--
Perea, Adrian
12
San Marcos
NT
2
Mens 3200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Hunter
10
Dos Pueblos
10:01.02
1
2
Botten, Cameron
10
Royal
10:05.66
1
3
Abbinanti, Nick
10
Simi Valley
10:07.82
1
4
Arroyo, Antonio
10
Arcadia
10:12.38
1
5
Briner, Logan
10
San Marcos
10:24.92
1
6
Villalpando, Luis
9
Hueneme
10:25.56
1
7
Perillo, Vincent
10
Rio Mesa
10:26.11
1
8
Torres, Ricardo
9
Channel Islands
10:27.68
1
9
Abe, Trevor
10
Arcadia
10:41.09
1
10
Lee, Kevin
10
Arcadia
10:50.18
1
11
Wang, William
10
Arcadia
11:05.56
1
12
Teasdale, Andrew
9
Simi Valley
11:06.12
1
13
Peterson, Jason
9
San Marcos
11:07.25
1
14
Naumann, Philip
10
San Marcos
11:08.31
1
15
Puffer, Julian
10
Arcadia
11:12.73
1
16
Swider, Jeremiah
10
San Marcos
11:13.67
1
17
Barriga, Luis
10
Hueneme
11:14.32
1
18
Dinklage, David
9
San Marcos
11:14.71
1
19
Vega, Juan M.
10
Channel Islands
11:15.71
1
20
Che, Dylan
10
Arcadia
11:16.81
1
21
Mitchell, Remy
10
Westlake
11:17.08
1
22
Gulino, Salvatore
9
Simi Valley
11:18.21
1
23
Lee, Branden
10
Arcadia
11:19.52
1
24
Reed, Benjamin
9
Arcadia
11:19.83
1
25
Pfupajena, Sanjay
10
Arcadia
11:20.28
1
26
Zeng, Edward
9
Arcadia
11:23.84
1
27
Burr, Andrew
9
Westlake
11:27.90
1
28
Allen, Josiah
10
Rio Mesa
11:29.31
1
29
Burre, Ty
9
San Marcos
11:39.48
1
30
Alcaino, Marco
9
Dos Pueblos
11:40.69
1
31
Cisneros, Ricardo
10
Hueneme
11:41.40
1
32
Holding, Sebastian
9
Valencia (Valenc
11:41.64
1
33
Ayalew, Simon
9
San Marcos
11:41.66
1
34
Everest, Thomas
9
Santa Barbara
11:47.56
1
35
Eis, Joshua
9
Westlake
11:51.33
1
36
Levenson, Brady
10
Moorpark
11:55.39
1
37
Nguyen, Jonathan
10
San Marcos
12:05.53
1
38
Kawasawa, Jared
10
Valencia (Valenc
12:11.79
1
39
Kennedy, Kyle
10
Hueneme
12:16.82
1
40
Poirier, Alexander
9
Santa Barbara
12:18.88
1
41
Cheney, Eric
9
Valencia (Valenc
12:21.38
1
42
Mora, Axel
10
Oxnard
12:25.65
1
43
McCanne, Kyle
09
Nordhoff
12:27.31
1
44
Cruz, Victor
9
Channel Islands
12:29.42
1
45
Nieto, Joshua
9
Valencia (Valenc
12:30.57
1
46
Hogan, Avery
9
Santa Barbara
12:36.86
1
47
Stephenson, Jack
9
Westlake
12:43.85
1
48
Knapp, Jake
9
Westlake
13:09.40
1
49
Fernandez, Jarek
10
Hueneme
13:22.96
1
50
Cruz, Felix
9
Rio Mesa
13:27.15
1
Mens 3200m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Witt, Andrew
11
Buena
9:40.52
1
2
Kaul, Garet
12
Moorpark
9:46.80
1
3
Ramirez, Alex
12
Buena
10:04.73
1
4
Otten, Logan
11
Buena
10:05.14
1
5
Moncada, Christian
11
Simi Valley
10:06.76
1
6
Leon, Jesus
12
Oxnard
10:08.96
1
7
Che, Austin
11
Arcadia
10:10.13
1
8
Tapia, Esteban
12
Channel Islands
10:10.36
1
9
Ramos, Bruno
12
Channel Islands
10:13.33
1
10
Beattie, Brett
9
Buena
10:14.33
1
11
Reynolds, Britain
9
Valencia (Valenc
10:14.52
1
12
Hernandez, Ricardo
11
Hueneme
10:16.16
1
13
Makar, Spencer
10
Valencia (Valenc
10:16.90
1
14
Butler, Henry
12
Valencia (Valenc
10:17.78
1
15
Price, Zachary
12
Arcadia
10:21.23
1
16
Ayala, Alan
12
Hueneme
10:23.00
1
17
Peterson, David
12
San Marcos
10:24.15
1
18
Meugniot, Chris
12
Buena
10:25.58
1
19
Higgins, Patrick
11
Buena
10:27.18
1
20
Ambriz, Alejandro
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
10:28.50
1
21
Coreas, Eric
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
10:30.22
1
22
De Mello, Jimmy
12
Westlake
10:34.28
1
23
Mettler, Jeffrey
12
Arcadia
10:36.21
1
24
Ramales, Pablo
11
Arcadia
10:38.31
1
25
Rietveld, Brett
12
Simi Valley
10:41.49
1
26
Chen, Christopher
12
Arcadia
10:43.14
1
27
Cabrera, Simon
12
Oxnard
10:43.56
1
28
Baltazar, Alejandro
12
Hueneme
10:44.10
1
29
Leon, Esteban
12
Oxnard
10:45.11
1
30
Aloma, Zach
10
Simi Valley
10:46.78
1
31
Flores, Andres M
12
Channel Islands
10:47.88
1
32
Tetef, Tyler
12
Simi Valley
10:47.95
1
33
Still, Ty
11
San Marcos
10:57.71
1
34
Glasper, Malik
12
Simi Valley
10:57.77
1
35
Albers, William
11
Oxnard
10:59.04
1
36
Castillo, Armando
11
Oxnard
10:59.85
1
37
Liem, James
12
Arcadia
11:03.95
1
38
Herzog, Marcus
12
Moorpark
11:35.27
1
39
Rodriguez, Steve
11
Hueneme
11:48.04
1
40
Koc, Murat
12
Santa Barbara
11:56.11
1
41
Marquez, Jerome
12
Arcadia
11:57.86
1
42
Nuttall, Kampton
11
Valencia (Valenc
12:05.55
1
43
Anderson, Scott
11
Rio Mesa
12:27.21
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kelly, Joshua
10
Arcadia
16.08
-1.2
1
2
Mullin, Davis
10
San Marcos
16.33
-1.2
1
3
Ponce, Jonathan
9
Simi Valley
16.80
-1.2
1
1
Lee, Ryan
10
Ventura
17.12
-1.9
4
4
Covin, Cole
10
Royal
17.12
-1.2
1
5
Zielsdorf, Mark
9
St. Bonaventure
17.53
-1.2
1
6
Holliday, Mychael
10
Rio Mesa
17.96
-1.2
1
7
Johnson, Walter
10
Moorpark
18.14
-1.2
1
1
Short, Winston
9
Thousand Oaks TF
18.21
-1.8
2
2
Fernandez, Carlos
10
Oxnard
18.80
-1.9
4
2
Robert, Bradley
10
Channel Islands
19.02
-1.8
2
1
Smith, Blake
9
Simi Valley
19.26
-1.4
3
3
Brisley, Ethan
10
Moorpark
19.30
-1.8
2
2
Ortiz, Juan
10
Oxnard
19.48
-1.4
3
4
Ludwig, Randy
9
Arcadia
19.71
-1.8
2
5
Dubois, Cameron
10
Thousand Oaks TF
19.73
-1.8
2
3
Beaver, Cam
09
Moorpark
19.77
-1.4
3
6
Sims-Drummonds, Jamar
9
Channel Islands
20.28
-1.8
2
4
Sandoval, Jorge
9
Oxnard
20.41
-1.4
3
5
Egerer, Travis
9
Thousand Oaks TF
20.55
-1.4
3
8
McDonald, Kyle
10
Buena
20.72
-1.2
1
7
Zheng, Kai
10
San Marcos
21.21
-1.8
2
6
Abbey, Christopher
10
Simi Valley
21.28
-1.4
3
3
Holloman, Austin
11
Simi Valley
21.31
-1.9
4
7
Zecua, Roberto
9
Channel Islands
21.87
-1.4
3
4
Santander, Victor
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
21.91
-1.9
4
5
Valerio, Luis
9
Channel Islands
22.07
-1.9
4
8
Fisher, Kai
10
San Marcos
22.08
-1.4
3
9
Noronha, Keegan
9
Dos Pueblos
22.17
-1.2
1
6
Le, Khoi
09
Moorpark
22.20
-1.9
4
7
William, Franklin
9
Oxnard
22.29
-1.9
4
8
Romero, Edgar
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
22.34
-1.9
4
9
Cerda, Francisco
9
Channel Islands
22.34
-1.4
3
9
Sosa, Yosuan
9
Channel Islands
22.58
-1.9
4
8
Johnson, Ryan
9
Simi Valley
24.57
-1.8
2
9
Dorfman, Tyler
10
San Marcos
25.15
-1.8
2
Mens 110m Hurdles JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Billing, Alexander
12
Simi Valley
14.40
-1.3
1
2
Edwards, Eli
12
Moorpark
15.48
-1.3
1
3
Mkpado, Kele
11
San Marcos
16.12
-1.3
1
4
Trower, Sam
12
Oak Park
16.18
-1.3
1
1
Garrett, Ethan
12
Moorpark
16.31
-1.3
2
2
Chirigotis, Logan
12
Simi Valley
16.31
-1.3
2
1
Norman, Tyler
11
Moorpark
16.63
-1.2
4
2
Norton, Scott
11
Moorpark
16.65
-1.2
4
1
Capotosto, Christopher
11
Simi Valley
16.72
-0.2
3
5
Tamayo, Ezequiel G.
12
Channel Islands
17.15
-1.3
1
6
Cvijanovich, Samuel
12
Oxnard
17.42
-1.3
1
2
Garcia, Milos
12
Moorpark
17.48
-0.2
3
3
Lodter, Brandon
12
Simi Valley
17.74
-0.2
3
3
Verret, Brian
12
Arcadia
18.26
-1.3
2
7
Kellogg, Matt
12
Buena
18.48
-1.3
1
4
Tomuta, Vlad
11
Buena
18.49
-1.3
2
5
Moss, Richard
11
Simi Valley
18.59
-1.3
2
3
Benyshek, Cole
11
Simi Valley
18.64
-1.2
4
8
Gardhouse, Nicholas
10
Simi Valley
18.81
-1.3
1
6
Chavira, Angel
12
Channel Islands
18.92
-1.3
2
4
Messerly, Nick
12
Royal
19.38
-0.2
3
7
Santander, Christain
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
19.59
-1.3
2
5
Alcantara, Ricardo D.
12
Channel Islands
19.96
-0.2
3
6
Yuvaraj, Raj
11
Simi Valley
20.06
-0.2
3
8
Moore, Tristan
12
San Marcos
21.16
-1.3
2
7
Le, Calvin
12
Moorpark
21.38
-0.2
3
4
Cook, Bakari
11
Moorpark
21.61
-1.2
4
9
ARONOFF, MITCHELL
11
Calabasas
21.67
-1.3
1
5
Jessop, Jeffrey
11
Simi Valley
22.43
-1.2
4
9
Fajardo, Kenjann
11
Oxnard
22.79
-1.3
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cordasco, Cade
10
Calabasas
43.06
1
2
Mullin, Davis
10
San Marcos
43.31
1
3
Short, Winston
9
Thousand Oaks TF
43.88
1
4
Kelly, Joshua
10
Arcadia
43.92
1
5
Covin, Cole
10
Royal
44.01
1
1
Salgado, Kiasa
10
Santa Barbara
45.20
4
1
Johnson, Walter
10
Moorpark
46.47
2
6
Ponce, Jonathan
9
Simi Valley
46.74
1
2
Morrissey Hanson, Michae
10
Ventura
47.94
4
2
Dubois, Cameron
10
Thousand Oaks TF
48.25
2
1
Smith, Blake
9
Simi Valley
48.35
3
7
Robert, Bradley
10
Channel Islands
48.35
1
2
Okojie, Eramekhose
10
Calabasas
48.64
3
3
Brisley, Ethan
10
Moorpark
48.92
3
3
Lara, James
9
Buena
49.31
2
4
Sattler, Dillon
10
Calabasas
49.66
2
4
Fernandez, Carlos
10
Oxnard
50.79
3
5
Zheng, Kai
10
San Marcos
50.85
2
8
Ortiz, Juan
10
Oxnard
50.91
1
6
Tedford, Max
10
Arcadia
51.61
2
5
Egerer, Travis
9
Thousand Oaks TF
51.70
3
3
Abbey, Christopher
10
Simi Valley
52.28
4
6
McDonald, Kyle
10
Buena
52.30
3
7
Ho, Timothy
9
Royal
52.53
2
8
Romero, Edgar
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
52.63
2
9
Santander, Victor
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
52.64
1
4
Holguin, Kyle
9
Ventura
52.79
4
5
Holloman, Austin
11
Simi Valley
53.15
4
9
Sandoval, Jorge
9
Oxnard
53.19
2
6
Holladay, Ricky
09
Moorpark
54.36
4
7
Valerio, Luis
9
Channel Islands
54.67
3
7
Martinez, Erick
09
Moorpark
54.71
4
8
Noronha, Keegan
9
Dos Pueblos
54.96
4
8
William, Franklin
9
Oxnard
55.52
3
9
Fisher, Kai
10
San Marcos
56.05
3
9
Le, Khoi
09
Moorpark
1:02.80c
4
Mens 300m Hurdles JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kwon, Peter
12
Ventura
40.83
4
1
Billing, Alexander
12
Simi Valley
40.85
1
1
Muscarella, Ryan
11
Adolfo Camarillo
41.54
2
1
Edwards, Eli
12
Moorpark
42.22
5
2
Garrett, Ethan
12
Moorpark
42.23
2
2
Baltau, Justin
11
Valencia (Valenc
42.58
1
3
Moss, Richard
11
Simi Valley
43.26
2
3
Cordoba, Juan
11
Buena
43.48
1
4
Morse, Nicolas
11
Westlake
43.57
1
2
Swindle, Joseph
12
Adolfo Camarillo
43.81
5
1
Berry, Aaron
11
Morningside
43.84
3
2
Norman, Tyler
11
Moorpark
44.32
4
4
Tomuta, Vlad
11
Buena
44.46
2
5
Tamayo, Ezequiel G.
12
Channel Islands
44.67
2
6
Haeterich, Trenton
12
Rio Mesa
45.01
2
3
Smith, Kyle
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
45.03
4
5
Verret, Brian
12
Arcadia
45.22
1
2
Chirigotis, Logan
12
Simi Valley
45.26
3
6
Rayfield, Jordan
12
Calabasas
45.29
1
7
Cvijanovich, Samuel
12
Oxnard
45.89
1
4
Danza, Cliff
11
Buena
46.27
4
3
Burke, Thatcher
11
Ventura
46.65
5
3
Messerly, Nick
12
Royal
46.74
3
8
Garcia, Milos
12
Moorpark
47.03
1
4
Chavira, Angel
12
Channel Islands
47.37
3
9
Taylor, Jackson
11
Dos Pueblos
47.43
1
4
Lodter, Brandon
12
Simi Valley
47.45
5
5
De La Cruz, Marco
11
Simi Valley
48.17
4
5
Tussey, Sam
11
Buena
48.19
5
5
McNeil, Kyle
12
Moorpark
48.56
3
6
Soper, Colin
11
Royal
48.81
3
7
Kellogg, Matt
12
Buena
48.97
3
6
Yuvaraj, Raj
11
Simi Valley
49.81
5
8
Alcantara, Ricardo D.
12
Channel Islands
50.19
3
7
ARONOFF, MITCHELL
11
Calabasas
50.63
2
6
Zybert, Jonathan
12
Moorpark
51.26
4
8
Fajardo, Kenjann
11
Oxnard
51.80
2
7
Le, Calvin
12
Moorpark
51.97
5
9
Cortes, Isaac
11
Santa Barbara
51.97
2
8
Cook, Bakari
11
Moorpark
52.32
5
9
DeFatta, Ryan
12
Moorpark
53.25
3
9
DeFatta, Luke
12
Moorpark
55.80
5
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Moorpark
46.44
2
1
Relay Team
Adolfo Camarillo
46.63
1
2
Relay Team
San Marcos
47.16
2
2
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
47.18
1
3
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
47.69
1
4
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
49.59
1
--
Relay Team
Oxnard
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Rio Mesa
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Channel Islands
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Buena
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Buena
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Thousand Oaks TF
DNF
2
Mens 4x100m Relay JR/SR
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Arcadia
42.86
1
2
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
43.14
1
1
Relay Team
Rio Mesa
43.35
2
1
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
43.84
3
2
Relay Team
Adolfo Camarillo
43.88
3
2
Relay Team
Royal
44.51
2
3
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
44.74
1
4
Relay Team
Simi Valley
45.20
1
3
Relay Team
Adolfo Camarillo
45.25
3
5
Relay Team
Oxnard
45.37
1
3
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
45.41
2
4
Relay Team
Thousand Oaks TF
45.64
2
6
Relay Team
Grace Brethren
45.67
1
7
Relay Team
San Marcos
46.00
1
5
Relay Team
Simi Valley
46.16
2
8
Relay Team
Moorpark
46.21
1
6
Relay Team
Channel Islands
46.35
2
9
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
47.44
1
--
Relay Team
Buena
DNF
3
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:43.88
1
2
Relay Team
Calabasas
3:47.26
1
3
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
3:47.98
1
4
Relay Team
Arcadia
3:51.90
1
5
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
3:53.56
1
6
Relay Team
San Marcos
3:56.22
1
1
Relay Team
Buena
3:56.41
2
2
Relay Team
Channel Islands
3:58.43
2
3
Relay Team
Simi Valley
4:06.70
2
7
Relay Team
Calabasas
4:07.16
1
4
Relay Team
Westlake
4:12.88
2
5
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
4:15.21
2
8
Relay Team
Westlake
4:20.35
1
6
Relay Team
Oxnard
4:22.04
2
7
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
4:32.68
2
Mens 4x400m Relay JR/SR
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Rio Mesa
3:23.34
1
2
Relay Team
Arcadia
3:30.03
1
1
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
3:36.58
2
3
Relay Team
Buena
3:37.22
1
2
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:39.82
2
4
Relay Team
Calabasas
3:39.97
1
5
Relay Team
Moorpark
3:41.87
1
3
Relay Team
Oxnard
3:45.18
2
4
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
3:49.74
2
5
Relay Team
Channel Islands
3:50.58
2
6
Relay Team
Moorpark
3:51.08
1
6
Relay Team
San Marcos
3:51.56
2
7
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:52.24
2
7
Relay Team
Buena
3:56.76
1
8
Relay Team
Moorpark
4:05.84
2
Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker, Dondre
10
Rio Mesa
47-04.00
(47.00m)
2
1
Radwan, Jake
9
St. Bonaventure
45-07.50
(45.00m)
4
1
Woodard, Ryan
9
St. Bonaventure
44-09.00
(44.00m)
7
2
Roberts, Austin
10
Simi Valley
44-11.50
(44.00m)
2
2
Roddick, Casey
9
St. Bonaventure
44-00.00
(44.00m)
4
2
Valdes, Richard
9
St. Bonaventure
43-01.50
(43.00m)
7
1
Jacob, Reuben
9
Hueneme
42-02.00
(42.00m)
3
3
Stephens, Dexter
9
Simi Valley
42-04.50
(42.00m)
2
3
Sanchez, Sebastian
10
St. Bonaventure
42-00.00
(42.00m)
4
1
Robinson, Jacob
Moorpark
40-03.00
(40.00m)
5
3
Torres, Joesph
10
St. Bonaventure
40-09.00
(40.00m)
7
2
Harrah, Joshua
10
San Marcos
39-11.00
(39.00m)
3
4
Arreola, Miguel
10
Oxnard
39-09.00
(39.00m)
2
4
Eilbacher, Jack
10
Dos Pueblos
39-09.00
(39.00m)
4
4
Stull, Nate
10
Dos Pueblos
39-09.00
(39.00m)
4
4
Hill, Eli
9
St. Bonaventure
39-09.00
(39.00m)
7
1
Burgos, Elijah
10
Rio Mesa
38-05.50
(38.00m)
1
2
Ibarra, Anthony
9
Thousand Oaks TF
38-02.00
(38.00m)
1
5
Ostrom, Tyler
9
St. Bonaventure
38-09.00
(38.00m)
7
2
Wang, Shawn
10
Arcadia
37-10.00
(37.00m)
5
3
Hagadorn, Kevin
10
Thousand Oaks TF
37-04.00
(37.00m)
1
3
Leko, Nicholas
10
Thousand Oaks TF
37-04.00
(37.00m)
1
5
Zecua, Johnagustin
9
Rio Mesa
37-02.50
(37.00m)
2
6
Cavaletto, Brendan
9
St. Bonaventure
37-05.00
(37.00m)
7
--
Marcos, Miguel
11
Rio Mesa
36-10.00
(36.00m)
3
1
Rosales, Rocky
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
36-10.50
(36.00m)
6
5
Kavon, Hayden
10
Rio Mesa
36-04.00
(36.00m)
1
6
Santellano, Paul
10
Oxnard
36-00.00
(36.00m)
2
6
Huma, Mikori
10
Moorpark
36-04.00
(36.00m)
4
7
Robertson, Tucker
10
Grace Brethren
36-08.50
(36.00m)
7
--
Castro, Nico
10
Buena
35-10.00
(35.00m)
3
--
Juarez, Andres
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
35-05.50
(35.00m)
3
3
Nagengast, Pablo
10
Moorpark
35-09.50
(35.00m)
5
7
Lopez, Jayson
9
St. Bonaventure
35-07.00
(35.00m)
4
8
Baker, Nicolas
10
Ventura
35-08.50
(35.00m)
7
8
Zele, Sisto
11
Grace Brethren
35-08.50
(35.00m)
7
--
Wohlleb, Richard
10
Buena
34-07.00
(34.00m)
3
4
Rivera, Jeremy
10
Moorpark
34-05.00
(34.00m)
5
7
Wei, Andrew
9
Calabasas
34-05.00
(34.00m)
2
2
Vasquez, Joseph
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
33-06.00
(33.00m)
6
3
Willis, Chris
11
Morningside
33-02.50
(33.00m)
6
8
Brittle, Michael
9
Ventura
33-05.00
(33.00m)
2
10
Lopez, William
10
Ventura
32-04.00
(32.00m)
2
10
Aguilar, Misael
10
Westlake
32-05.00
(32.00m)
7
5
Lay, Kenneth
10
Arcadia
32-09.00
(32.00m)
5
6
Hunter, Myles
9
Thousand Oaks TF
32-05.00
(32.00m)
1
7
Maynard, Max
10
Thousand Oaks TF
32-00.00
(32.00m)
1
8
Garcia Valencia, Joel
10
Dos Pueblos
32-11.00
(32.00m)
4
9
Fratianne, Jack
10
Simi Valley
32-07.00
(32.00m)
2
11
Cetti, Devon
9
Santa Barbara
31-11.00
(31.00m)
2
3
Carrol, Samuel
9
San Marcos
31-03.50
(31.00m)
3
4
Moreno, Francisco
10
Channel Islands
31-01.00
(31.00m)
3
4
Ciarelli, Brian
11
Oxnard
31-05.00
(31.00m)
6
6
Takau, Soane
10
Morningside
31-06.00
(31.00m)
5
7
Bennington, Michael
10
Moorpark
31-04.00
(31.00m)
5
8
Elia, Peter
10
Thousand Oaks TF
31-11.00
(31.00m)
1
11
Rodriguez, Jose
10
Buena
30-10.50
(30.00m)
7
5
Klassen, Drew
9
San Marcos
30-09.00
(30.00m)
3
5
Alfaro, Efrain
11
Oxnard
30-05.00
(30.00m)
6
9
Delahunt, Tyler
9
Royal
30-10.00
(30.00m)
1
10
Gause, Walter
9
Thousand Oaks TF
29-00.00
(29.00m)
1
10
Esteban Carlos, John
9
Dos Pueblos
29-06.00
(29.00m)
4
12
Castro, Daniel
10
Ventura
29-07.50
(29.00m)
2
12
Valedez, Nathaniel
9
Channel Islands
29-10.00
(29.00m)
7
13
Andrew, Noah
9
Ventura
29-02.50
(29.00m)
7
6
Bolante, Crossefino
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
29-10.00
(29.00m)
6
7
Jackson, Devan
11
Oxnard
29-08.50
(29.00m)
6
9
Garcia, Tyler
10
Dos Pueblos
29-10.00
(29.00m)
4
11
Stark, Charles
10
Calabasas
28-05.00
(28.00m)
1
11
Harrison, Gregory
09
Nordhoff
28-03.00
(28.00m)
4
13
Ziese, Griffen
9
Adolfo Camarillo
28-04.50
(28.00m)
2
6
Chavez, Alejandro
9
Channel Islands
28-01.50
(28.00m)
3
8
Ferraez, Jeremy
09
Moorpark
28-08.00
(28.00m)
5
12
Senn, Jacob
9
Royal
27-01.50
(27.00m)
1
12
Cook, Aaron
09
Moorpark
27-00.00
(27.00m)
4
14
Dorman, Michael
10
Adolfo Camarillo
27-04.00
(27.00m)
2
14
Lopez, Jerardo
9
Channel Islands
27-05.50
(27.00m)
7
8
Satumba Jr, Michael
11
Oxnard
27-04.00
(27.00m)
6
13
Levitt, Max
10
Calabasas
26-08.00
(26.00m)
1
14
Rabizadeh, Andre
10
Calabasas
26-00.00
(26.00m)
1
7
Amezcua, Caleb
9
Hueneme
26-06.00
(26.00m)
3
13
Jimenez, Ian-Austin
9
St. Bonaventure
25-08.00
(25.00m)
4
15
Ramos, Andrew
10
Thousand Oaks TF
25-03.50
(25.00m)
1
15
Pimentel, Andres
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
25-06.00
(25.00m)
7
14
Gutierrez, Andres
9
Santa Barbara
24-08.50
(24.00m)
4
8
Nava, Jose
10
Channel Islands
24-05.50
(24.00m)
3
15
Messoline, Christian
09
Nordhoff
22-06.50
(22.00m)
4
9
Gomez, Miguel Angel
9
Hueneme
21-00.50
(21.00m)
3
15
Mettler, Jacob
10
Calabasas
20-06.00
(20.00m)
2
Mens Shot Put JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Jorge
11
Ventura
50-04.00
(50.00m)
1
1
Leak, Kenneth
12
Thousand Oaks TF
48-11.00
(48.00m)
2
2
Harrison, Devon
12
Ventura
48-09.00
(48.00m)
1
2
Niel, Lucas
11
Simi Valley
47-05.00
(47.00m)
2
3
Vernoy Ging, Charles
11
Ventura
47-01.00
(47.00m)
1
4
Flores, Anthony
11
Rio Mesa
47-00.00
(47.00m)
1
1
May, Jared
12
Ventura
46-01.00
(46.00m)
3
3
Sanders, Alec
11
Simi Valley
46-10.00
(46.00m)
2
5
Beckman, Andrew
12
Ventura
46-01.00
(46.00m)
1
1
Carrillo, Kyle
11
Westlake
45-03.00
(45.00m)
4
1
Leppard, Hunter
11
Grace Brethren
45-00.00
(45.00m)
6
2
Chisholm, Sean
11
Adolfo Camarillo
43-11.00
(43.00m)
4
4
Escobar, Julian
11
Simi Valley
43-00.50
(43.00m)
2
1
Amerault, Noah
11
Adolfo Camarillo
42-02.50
(42.00m)
5
2
Clifton, Camron
12
Calabasas
42-02.00
(42.00m)
5
3
Price, Justin
12
Buena
42-03.50
(42.00m)
4
6
Tapia, Diego
12
Santa Barbara
42-08.00
(42.00m)
1
5
Hinich, Jonathan
11
Thousand Oaks TF
41-05.50
(41.00m)
2
7
Saipale-Sanchez, Samual
10
St. Bonaventure
41-04.00
(41.00m)
1
2
Litten, Austin
11
Ventura
40-11.00
(40.00m)
3
2
Bliss, Spencer
11
Nordhoff
40-09.00
(40.00m)
6
3
Frazier, Jordan
12
Buena
40-01.50
(40.00m)
3
3
Hall, Nick
12
Adolfo Camarillo
40-05.00
(40.00m)
5
4
Goodman, Isaac
11
Royal
40-03.00
(40.00m)
4
4
Dement, Gavin
12
Moorpark
40-03.00
(40.00m)
5
5
De Leon Barrios, Eduardo
12
Buena
39-10.00
(39.00m)
4
5
Angelo, Joshua
11
Moorpark
39-07.50
(39.00m)
5
6
Alejandre, Daniel
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
39-07.00
(39.00m)
2
7
Rodriguez, Eddie
11
Channel Islands
39-05.50
(39.00m)
2
8
Cruz, Angel
11
Ventura
39-09.00
(39.00m)
1
8
Cervantes, Daniel
11
Thousand Oaks TF
39-02.00
(39.00m)
2
9
Wiedner, Micah
11
Ventura
39-08.00
(39.00m)
1
6
Hernandez, Daniel
12
Dos Pueblos
38-01.50
(38.00m)
4
6
Lopez, Joseph
10
Rio Mesa
38-04.50
(38.00m)
5
7
Coonce, Drake
12
Moorpark
38-02.50
(38.00m)
5
9
Aloma, John
10
Simi Valley
38-07.00
(38.00m)
2
10
Cook, Ben
9
St. Bonaventure
37-06.00
(37.00m)
1
10
Khatra, Sahil
11
Simi Valley
37-09.25
(37.00m)
2
11
Murillo, CJ
10
St. Bonaventure
37-00.00
(37.00m)
1
11
Kalaniopio, Phillip
11
Simi Valley
37-01.00
(37.00m)
2
3
Espana, Homero
11
Nordhoff
37-00.00
(37.00m)
6
8
Dorman, Jacob
12
Adolfo Camarillo
37-08.00
(37.00m)
5
12
Baker, Jacob
11
Thousand Oaks TF
36-11.00
(36.00m)
2
13
Iovine, Samuel
12
Arcadia
36-01.00
(36.00m)
2
7
Rausch, Riley
11
Dos Pueblos
36-01.00
(36.00m)
4
10
Plymire, Vincent
12
Adolfo Camarillo
35-03.50
(35.00m)
5
12
Curtis, Patrick
12
Thousand Oaks TF
35-04.00
(35.00m)
1
4
Moran, Roan
11
Ventura
35-06.00
(35.00m)
3
5
Chang, Alex
12
Arcadia
35-03.50
(35.00m)
3
9
Figueroa, Matt
12
Adolfo Camarillo
35-06.00
(35.00m)
5
11
Tomlinson, James
11
San Marcos
34-01.00
(34.00m)
5
8
Castro, Bryan
12
Channel Islands
34-11.50
(34.00m)
4
12
Fry, Joshua
12
Dos Pueblos
33-00.00
(33.00m)
5
13
Juarez, Martin
10
St. Bonaventure
33-01.00
(33.00m)
1
14
Palma, Robert
11
Santa Barbara
33-07.50
(33.00m)
2
4
Korotzer, Matthew
11
Moorpark
33-03.00
(33.00m)
6
6
Bustos, Thomas
11
Buena
33-09.00
(33.00m)
3
9
Rivera, Vicente
11
Channel Islands
33-08.50
(33.00m)
4
14
Sewell, Kiyah
12
Buena
32-09.00
(32.00m)
1
5
Wander, Dominque
11
Rio Mesa
32-02.00
(32.00m)
6
7
Lau, Chester
12
Arcadia
32-09.50
(32.00m)
3
8
Ramirez, Nikolas
11
Buena
32-01.00
(32.00m)
3
10
Chi, Albyn
11
Thousand Oaks TF
31-03.50
(31.00m)
3
10
Flores-Garcia, Silverio
11
Dos Pueblos
31-09.00
(31.00m)
4
11
Madrid, Jorge R.
10
Channel Islands
31-02.00
(31.00m)
3
11
Valadez, Jonathan
11
Dos Pueblos
31-01.00
(31.00m)
4
13
Kaplan, Zachary
12
Calabasas
31-01.50
(31.00m)
5
15
Bowman, Malcolm
10
St. Bonaventure
31-00.00
(31.00m)
1
15
Brink, Brendan
12
Arcadia
31-02.00
(31.00m)
2
6
Boyd, Robert
11
Moorpark
31-07.00
(31.00m)
6
9
Lozano, Miguel
11
Buena
31-10.50
(31.00m)
3
12
Beltran-Parra, Jonathan
12
Hueneme
30-06.50
(30.00m)
3
12
Mehling, Charlie
11
Dos Pueblos
30-09.50
(30.00m)
4
12
Pacheco, Allan
12
Dos Pueblos
30-09.50
(30.00m)
4
14
Medina, Noah
12
Adolfo Camarillo
30-09.00
(30.00m)
5
13
Hernandez, Alejandro
11
Channel Islands
29-11.00
(29.00m)
3
15
Harris, Alex
12
Simi Valley
29-05.50
(29.00m)
5
14
Junoir, Boy 3
11
Buena
28-07.00
(28.00m)
3
14
Lam, Ekin
11
Dos Pueblos
27-06.50
(27.00m)
4
15
Reagan, Mitchell
11
Buena
25-00.00
(25.00m)
3
15
Vazquez, Christian
11
Channel Islands
25-04.50
(25.00m)
4
--
Anaya, Phillip
12
Rio Mesa
FOUL
(--)
6
Mens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stephens, Dexter
9
Simi Valley
115-06
(115.24m)
2
1
Sanchez, Sebastian
10
St. Bonaventure
113-05
(113.24m)
1
1
Roddick, Casey
9
St. Bonaventure
108-11
(108.24m)
3
1
Jacob, Reuben
9
Hueneme
107-05
(107.24m)
4
1
Eilbacher, Jack
10
Dos Pueblos
106-07
(106.24m)
5
2
Woodard, Ryan
9
St. Bonaventure
104-02
(104.24m)
1
2
Roberts, Austin
10
Simi Valley
104-06
(104.24m)
2
2
Juarez, Andres
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
101-10
(101.24m)
3
2
Valdes, Richard
9
St. Bonaventure
101-09
(101.24m)
4
2
Baker, Dondre
10
Rio Mesa
101-10
(101.24m)
5
3
Brittle, Michael
9
Ventura
101-05
(101.24m)
1
3
Cetti, Devon
9
Santa Barbara
101-05
(101.24m)
4
3
Robinson, Jacob
Moorpark
98-04
(98.24m)
2
4
Bennington, Michael
10
Moorpark
93-05
(93.24m)
1
3
Radwan, Jake
9
St. Bonaventure
92-10
(92.24m)
5
1
Rivera, Jeremy
10
Moorpark
91-08
(91.24m)
6
5
Lopez, William
10
Ventura
90-02
(90.24m)
1
5
Lopez, Jayson
9
St. Bonaventure
90-02
(90.24m)
1
4
Ibarra, Anthony
9
Thousand Oaks TF
88-04
(88.24m)
2
2
Wang, Shawn
10
Arcadia
86-01
(86.24m)
6
3
Leko, Nicholas
10
Thousand Oaks TF
86-10
(86.24m)
3
7
Baker, Nicolas
10
Ventura
86-11
(86.24m)
1
4
Arreola, Miguel
10
Oxnard
84-10
(84.24m)
4
4
Cavaletto, Brendan
9
St. Bonaventure
84-10
(84.24m)
4
4
Garcia, Tyler
10
Dos Pueblos
84-06
(84.24m)
5
5
Huma, Mikori
10
Moorpark
83-05
(83.24m)
2
8
Wohlleb, Richard
10
Buena
83-04
(83.24m)
1
6
Hunter, Myles
9
Thousand Oaks TF
82-07
(82.24m)
2
4
Ramos, Andrew
10
Thousand Oaks TF
81-09
(81.24m)
3
5
Lay, Kenneth
10
Arcadia
81-08
(81.24m)
5
9
Castro, Daniel
10
Ventura
81-01
(81.24m)
1
10
Burgos, Elijah
10
Rio Mesa
80-08
(80.24m)
1
6
Maynard, Max
10
Thousand Oaks TF
80-07
(80.24m)
4
11
Klassen, Drew
9
San Marcos
79-02
(79.24m)
1
6
Ziese, Griffen
9
Adolfo Camarillo
79-05
(79.24m)
5
12
Carrol, Samuel
9
San Marcos
78-08
(78.24m)
1
5
Stark, Charles
10
Calabasas
77-03
(77.24m)
3
5
Kavon, Hayden
10
Rio Mesa
77-03
(77.24m)
3
7
Garcia Valencia, Joel
10
Dos Pueblos
77-02
(77.24m)
5
7
Yancey, Shane
09
Moorpark
76-04
(76.24m)
2
3
Aguilar, Misael
10
Westlake
74-10
(74.24m)
6
8
Hagadorn, Kevin
10
Thousand Oaks TF
74-02
(74.24m)
2
8
Santellano, Paul
10
Oxnard
74-01
(74.24m)
5
7
Marcos, Miguel
11
Rio Mesa
73-09
(73.24m)
3
9
Esteban Carlos, John
9
Dos Pueblos
73-09
(73.24m)
5
7
Hill, Eli
9
St. Bonaventure
72-09
(72.24m)
4
8
Zecua, Johnagustin
9
Rio Mesa
72-02
(72.24m)
3
8
Torres, Joesph
10
St. Bonaventure
71-04
(71.24m)
4
9
Ostrom, Tyler
9
St. Bonaventure
71-08
(71.24m)
2
9
Harrah, Joshua
10
San Marcos
70-01
(70.24m)
3
10
Fratianne, Jack
10
Simi Valley
69-04
(69.24m)
2
10
Stull, Nate
10
Dos Pueblos
69-09
(69.24m)
5
11
Dorman, Michael
10
Adolfo Camarillo
69-02
(69.24m)
2
10
Andrew, Noah
9
Ventura
67-07
(67.24m)
3
12
Rodriguez, Jose
10
Buena
66-00
(66.24m)
2
13
Gause, Walter
9
Thousand Oaks TF
65-07
(65.24m)
2
9
Moreno, Francisco
10
Channel Islands
65-06
(65.24m)
4
10
Amezcua, Caleb
9
Hueneme
64-09
(64.24m)
4
14
Nagengast, Pablo
10
Moorpark
64-10
(64.24m)
2
11
Harrison, Gregory
09
Nordhoff
61-04
(61.24m)
5
11
Castro, Nico
10
Buena
60-08
(60.24m)
3
12
Rabizadeh, Andre
10
Calabasas
60-03
(60.24m)
3
13
Levitt, Max
10
Calabasas
59-04
(59.24m)
3
12
Cook, Aaron
09
Moorpark
58-08
(58.24m)
5
13
Senn, Jacob
9
Royal
57-08
(57.24m)
1
13
Pimentel, Andres
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
55-08
(55.24m)
5
14
Delahunt, Tyler
9
Royal
54-10
(54.24m)
1
14
Messoline, Christian
09
Nordhoff
54-07
(54.24m)
5
4
Toll, Jordan
10
Moorpark
53-04
(53.24m)
6
14
Mettler, Jacob
10
Calabasas
52-00
(52.24m)
3
15
Nava, Jose
10
Channel Islands
48-09
(48.24m)
2
11
Gomez, Miguel Angel
9
Hueneme
45-05
(45.24m)
4
15
Davidson, Cody
09
Moorpark
45-09
(45.24m)
5
12
Jimenez, Ian-Austin
9
St. Bonaventure
40-10
(40.24m)
4
13
Elia, Peter
10
Thousand Oaks TF
29-08
(29.24m)
4
--
Lopez, Jerardo
9
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
4
--
Chavez, Alejandro
9
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
4
Mens Discus JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carrillo, Kyle
11
Westlake
176-00
(176.24m)
2
1
Gonzalez, Jorge
11
Ventura
152-07
(152.24m)
1
2
Alejandre, Daniel
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
136-02
(136.24m)
1
3
May, Jared
12
Ventura
136-01
(136.24m)
1
1
Ponciano, Jarod
11
Moorpark
134-00
(134.24m)
6
2
Vernoy Ging, Charles
11
Ventura
134-10
(134.24m)
2
2
Espana, Homero
11
Nordhoff
133-02
(133.24m)
6
3
Sanders, Alec
11
Simi Valley
133-00
(133.24m)
2
4
Beckman, Andrew
12
Ventura
133-10
(133.24m)
1
1
Mehling, Charlie
11
Dos Pueblos
132-00
(132.24m)
3
3
Hinich, Jonathan
11
Thousand Oaks TF
128-08
(128.24m)
6
4
Kalaniopio, Phillip
11
Simi Valley
127-10
(127.24m)
2
1
Goodman, Isaac
11
Royal
126-07
(126.24m)
4
1
Hall, Nick
12
Adolfo Camarillo
125-03
(125.24m)
5
2
Cruz, Angel
11
Ventura
125-04
(125.24m)
3
2
Tapia, Diego
12
Santa Barbara
125-11
(125.24m)
4
3
Chisholm, Sean
11
Adolfo Camarillo
121-09
(121.24m)
4
4
Baker, Jacob
11
Thousand Oaks TF
121-03
(121.24m)
6
5
Saipale-Sanchez, Samual
10
St. Bonaventure
120-00
(120.24m)
1
3
Vallejo-Howard, Tlaloc
11
San Marcos
115-06
(115.24m)
3
2
Boyd, Robert
11
Moorpark
114-02
(114.24m)
5
6
Harrison, Devon
12
Ventura
112-05
(112.24m)
1
7
Flores, Anthony
11
Rio Mesa
111-05
(111.24m)
1
8
Coonce, Drake
12
Moorpark
110-07
(110.24m)
1
3
Dorman, Jacob
12
Adolfo Camarillo
107-08
(107.24m)
5
5
Escobar, Julian
11
Simi Valley
107-11
(107.24m)
2
4
De Leon Barrios, Eduardo
12
Buena
105-02
(105.24m)
5
5
Leak, Kenneth
12
Thousand Oaks TF
105-02
(105.24m)
6
6
Aloma, John
10
Simi Valley
105-06
(105.24m)
2
5
Tomlinson, James
11
San Marcos
103-02
(103.24m)
5
4
Frazier, Jordan
12
Buena
102-02
(102.24m)
3
6
Sewell, Kiyah
12
Buena
102-02
(102.24m)
5
7
Bustos, Thomas
11
Buena
101-07
(101.24m)
5
9
Wiedner, Micah
11
Ventura
101-03
(101.24m)
1
5
Rausch, Riley
11
Dos Pueblos
100-07
(100.24m)
3
6
Hernandez, Daniel
12
Dos Pueblos
100-04
(100.24m)
3
6
Bliss, Spencer
11
Nordhoff
100-00
(100.24m)
6
7
Cook, Ben
9
St. Bonaventure
100-00
(100.24m)
2
10
Murillo, CJ
10
St. Bonaventure
99-05
(99.24m)
1
8
Deadwylier, Nathaniel
11
Simi Valley
99-11
(99.24m)
2
8
Korotzer, Matthew
11
Moorpark
99-10
(99.24m)
5
7
Cervantes, Daniel
11
Thousand Oaks TF
98-08
(98.24m)
6
9
Khatra, Sahil
11
Simi Valley
97-09
(97.24m)
2
10
Amerault, Noah
11
Adolfo Camarillo
96-03
(96.24m)
5
11
Rodriguez, Eddie
11
Channel Islands
96-10
(96.24m)
1
7
Litten, Austin
11
Ventura
96-10
(96.24m)
3
9
Price, Justin
12
Buena
96-05
(96.24m)
5
10
Castro, Bryan
12
Channel Islands
95-09
(95.24m)
2
11
Kaplan, Zachary
12
Calabasas
95-07
(95.24m)
5
12
Bowman, Malcolm
10
St. Bonaventure
95-01
(95.24m)
1
4
Iovine, Samuel
12
Arcadia
95-00
(95.24m)
4
8
Ramirez, Nikolas
11
Buena
95-09
(95.24m)
3
11
Rivera, Vicente
11
Channel Islands
93-00
(93.24m)
2
9
Flores-Garcia, Silverio
11
Dos Pueblos
92-01
(92.24m)
3
12
Chang, Alex
12
Arcadia
90-08
(90.24m)
5
5
Plymire, Vincent
12
Adolfo Camarillo
89-08
(89.24m)
4
10
Reagan, Mitchell
11
Buena
87-05
(87.24m)
3
8
Chi, Albyn
11
Thousand Oaks TF
86-09
(86.24m)
6
12
Anaya, Phillip
12
Rio Mesa
83-10
(83.24m)
2
6
Bolante, Crossefino
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
82-10
(82.24m)
4
7
Harris, Alex
12
Simi Valley
82-06
(82.24m)
4
8
Alfaro, Efrain
11
Oxnard
80-02
(80.24m)
4
11
Pacheco, Allan
12
Dos Pueblos
78-11
(78.24m)
3
14
Wander, Dominque
11
Rio Mesa
78-06
(78.24m)
5
15
Medina, Noah
12
Adolfo Camarillo
78-03
(78.24m)
5
9
Lau, Chester
12
Arcadia
78-09
(78.24m)
6
13
Hernandez, Alejandro
11
Channel Islands
77-00
(77.24m)
1
12
Madrid, Jorge R.
10
Channel Islands
76-04
(76.24m)
3
9
Ciarelli, Brian
11
Oxnard
76-03
(76.24m)
4
14
Moran, Roan
11
Ventura
75-11
(75.24m)
1
13
Valadez, Jonathan
11
Dos Pueblos
74-05
(74.24m)
2
15
Juarez, Martin
10
St. Bonaventure
73-10
(73.24m)
1
13
Lozano, Miguel
11
Buena
71-00
(71.24m)
3
10
Jackson, Devan
11
Oxnard
69-08
(69.24m)
4
14
Junoir, Boy 3
11
Buena
69-07
(69.24m)
3
11
Satumba Jr, Michael
11
Oxnard
65-02
(65.24m)
4
12
Brink, Brendan
12
Arcadia
63-06
(63.24m)
4
14
Vazquez, Christian
11
Channel Islands
62-07
(62.24m)
2
13
Rosales, Rocky
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
61-07
(61.24m)
4
14
Vasquez, Joseph
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
61-06
(61.24m)
4
15
Lam, Ekin
11
Dos Pueblos
51-06
(51.24m)
3
--
Niel, Lucas
11
Simi Valley
ND
(--)
2
--
Figueroa, Matt
12
Adolfo Camarillo
ND
(--)
4
Mens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Kamar
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
10
Goodwin, Carson
09
Moorpark
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Jafarpour, Barzin
9
Adolfo Camarillo
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Kemmerer, Spencer
10
Dos Pueblos
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
3
Celedon, Richie
9
Buena
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
3
Martinez, Gavin
10
Ventura
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
5
McKenzie, Ian
10
Ventura
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Morales, Luciano
10
St. Bonaventure
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Gardner, Camden
9
Ventura
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Conboy, Cruz
9
Ventura
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Fortin, Nate
10
Simi Valley
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
12
Paul, Zachary
10
Calabasas
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
12
Marguez, Gustavo
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
12
Holliday, Mychael
10
Rio Mesa
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
12
Azimi, Cameron
10
Calabasas
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
12
Zuniga, Victor
10
Adolfo Camarillo
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
17
Aung, Ryan
9
Arcadia
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
17
Ludwig, Randy
9
Arcadia
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
17
Babcock, Shaun
9
Moorpark
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
17
Mitchell, Lucas
10
Calabasas
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
17
Darabian, Forrest
09
Moorpark
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
22
Duarte, Dylan
10
Oxnard
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
22
Spencer, Patrick
9
Dos Pueblos
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
22
Grant, Alijah
9
Dos Pueblos
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
22
Vecchi, Gavin
10
Royal
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
26
Tolifson, Jacob
9
Adolfo Camarillo
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
26
Almaguer, Michael
10
Oxnard
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
26
Knowles, Rocky
9
Adolfo Camarillo
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
29
Neos, Parker
9
Hueneme
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
29
Watters, Luke
09
Moorpark
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
29
Arroyo, Victor
9
Hueneme
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
29
Sandoval, Jorge
9
Oxnard
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
29
Bassi, Massimo
09
Moorpark
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
--
Sunkara, Aditya
9
Adolfo Camarillo
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nofrey, Daniel
12
Dos Pueblos
6-03.00
(6.00m)
2
2
Lowe, Brian
12
Simi Valley
6-00.00
(6.00m)
2
3
Lawry, Christopher
11
Ventura
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
10
Ibarra, Carlos
12
Arcadia
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Gilbert, Aidan
12
Rio Mesa
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Glasper, Malik
12
Simi Valley
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Bauer, Alex
12
Simi Valley
5-02.00
(5.00m)
2
10
Hamman, Emmett
11
Moorpark
5-02.00
(5.00m)
2
10
Zinto, Joneel
12
Simi Valley
5-02.00
(5.00m)
2
10
Martin, Rajon
12
Rio Mesa
5-02.00
(5.00m)
2
10
Carrico, Kyle
12
Simi Valley
5-02.00
(5.00m)
2
15
Carrigan, Chris
12
Simi Valley
5-00.00
(5.00m)
2
3
Shinn, Cameron
12
San Marcos
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
4
Buchanan, Daijuan
12
Arcadia
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
4
Jeffrey, Trevor
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
4
Clow, Brian
11
St. Bonaventure
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
4
Richards, Brody
12
Moorpark
5-10.00
(5.00m)
2
4
Norton, Scott
11
Moorpark
5-08.00
(5.00m)
2
4
Durden, J.D.
12
Calabasas
5-08.00
(5.00m)
2
4
Watson, Cody
11
Simi Valley
5-08.00
(5.00m)
2
5
Peterson, Shane
11
Moorpark
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Peterson, Kyle
11
Thousand Oaks TF
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Fields, Austin
11
Simi Valley
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Avilez, Nisani
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5-06.00
(5.00m)
2
7
Lipp, Austin
11
Dos Pueblos
5-06.00
(5.00m)
2
9
Patterson, James
11
Moorpark
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Dickson, Kyle
11
Moorpark
5-04.00
(5.00m)
2
13
Phan, Justin
11
Simi Valley
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
16
Lombera, Elias
11
Hueneme
4-10.00
(4.00m)
2
17
Katayama, Louis
12
Calabasas
4-08.00
(4.00m)
2
17
Tapang, Cris
11
Simi Valley
4-08.00
(4.00m)
2
--
Herrera, Alberto
12
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Morrison, Jevon
12
Nordhoff
NH
(--)
1
--
Quiroz, Giovani
12
Nordhoff
NH
(--)
1
--
Bobo, Theo
10
St. Bonaventure
NH
(--)
1
--
Ramos, Derrick
11
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
2
--
Morales, Jessie
12
Hueneme
NH
(--)
2
Mens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rogers, Jaedon
9
Rio Mesa
20-05.50
(20.00m)
nwi
4
1
Berney, Tanner
9
Valencia (Valenc
19-09.00
(19.00m)
nwi
3
1
Zamora, Jordan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
18-02.50
(18.00m)
nwi
2
1
Naftal, Palmer
9
Calabasas
18-07.00
(18.00m)
nwi
5
2
Hempy, Matthew
10
San Marcos
18-03.25
(18.00m)
nwi
4
1
Alvarez, Dan
9
Rio Mesa
17-11.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
2
Casas, Joseph
10
Oxnard
17-01.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
2
Ennis, Jamar
9
Ventura
17-11.00
(17.00m)
nwi
2
2
Zielsdorf, Mark
9
St. Bonaventure
17-01.00
(17.00m)
nwi
3
2
Grobstein, Aaron
10
Calabasas
17-08.75
(17.00m)
nwi
5
3
Sarti, Alex
10
Adolfo Camarillo
17-10.00
(17.00m)
nwi
2
3
Alameda, David
9
Rio Mesa
17-11.00
(17.00m)
nwi
4
3
Wells, Chase
9
St. Bonaventure
17-03.00
(17.00m)
nwi
5
4
Shiffer, Khyle
9
Royal
17-09.50
(17.00m)
nwi
2
4
Cervantes, Andres
10
Oxnard
17-09.00
(17.00m)
nwi
4
4
Sattler, Dillon
10
Calabasas
17-02.00
(17.00m)
nwi
5
5
Stafford, Jack
9
Simi Valley
17-03.00
(17.00m)
nwi
2
3
Jones, Richard
10
Buena
16-06.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
4
Morales, Luciano
10
St. Bonaventure
16-05.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
5
Preciado, Jordan
9
Oxnard
16-03.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
5
Marguez, Gustavo
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
16-09.00
(16.00m)
nwi
4
5
Elbert, Michael
9
Dos Pueblos
16-05.00
(16.00m)
nwi
5
6
Evangelista, John Paul
10
Buena
16-02.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
6
Martin, Brandon
9
Valencia (Valenc
16-04.50
(16.00m)
nwi
2
6
Heining, Alexander
10
San Marcos
16-05.75
(16.00m)
nwi
4
6
Wirtz, Bradley
10
Simi Valley
16-02.00
(16.00m)
nwi
5
7
Lara, James
9
Buena
16-01.25
(16.00m)
nwi
4
10
Duarte, Dylan
10
Oxnard
15-03.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
10
Gonzalez, Alejandro
09
Moorpark
15-01.00
(15.00m)
nwi
2
10
Palmer, Cameron
10
Ventura
15-01.00
(15.00m)
nwi
2
11
Harvey, Thomas
11
Buena
15-00.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
11
Villacrucis, Luciano Mig
10
San Marcos
15-07.00
(15.00m)
nwi
4
12
Ruiz, Ivan
9
Oxnard
15-02.50
(15.00m)
nwi
4
3
McKenzie, Ian
10
Ventura
15-11.00
(15.00m)
nwi
3
7
Ramirez, Jonathan
9
Oxnard
15-09.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
7
Zuniga, Victor
10
Adolfo Camarillo
15-10.00
(15.00m)
nwi
2
7
Santamaria, Jordan
09
Moorpark
15-10.00
(15.00m)
nwi
2
8
Sandoval, Jorge
9
Oxnard
15-07.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
8
Thompson, Mason
09
Moorpark
15-10.75
(15.00m)
nwi
4
9
Kapphan, Connor
11
Buena
15-05.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
9
Ramirez, Jose
10
Ventura
15-08.50
(15.00m)
nwi
2
9
Chambers, Jacob
10
Buena
15-10.00
(15.00m)
nwi
4
9
Plummer, CJ
10
Arcadia
15-10.00
(15.00m)
nwi
4
12
Evangelista, John Patric
10
Buena
14-10.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
12
Hunter, Chaz
9
Ventura
14-11.00
(14.00m)
nwi
2
13
Perez, Jose
9
Oxnard
14-05.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
13
Moe, Tate
12
Moorpark
14-08.00
(14.00m)
nwi
2
13
Schulfer, James
10
Ventura
14-09.75
(14.00m)
nwi
4
14
Sunkara, Aditya
9
Adolfo Camarillo
14-03.50
(14.00m)
nwi
2
14
Santander, Victor
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
14-05.75
(14.00m)
nwi
4
15
Tapia, Valentin
9
Ventura
14-00.00
(14.00m)
nwi
2
4
Ma, Jeffrey
9
Arcadia
14-10.00
(14.00m)
nwi
3
5
Grant, Alijah
9
Dos Pueblos
14-07.00
(14.00m)
nwi
3
7
Chavez, Erick
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
14-08.00
(14.00m)
nwi
5
10
Chesnut, Noel
09
Moorpark
13-05.00
(13.00m)
nwi
5
11
Orloff, Spencer
9
Simi Valley
13-03.25
(13.00m)
nwi
5
14
Koslow, Ryan
9
Buena
13-05.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
6
Tran, Hanson
9
Arcadia
13-06.00
(13.00m)
nwi
3
6
Spencer, Patrick
9
Dos Pueblos
13-06.00
(13.00m)
nwi
3
8
Roggero, Andrew
9
Dos Pueblos
13-11.00
(13.00m)
nwi
5
9
Anderson, Matthew
9
Calabasas
13-07.50
(13.00m)
nwi
5
12
Strasser, Mason
9
Simi Valley
12-07.00
(12.00m)
nwi
5
13
Sandoval, Keelan
9
St. Bonaventure
12-04.50
(12.00m)
nwi
5
15
Padilla, Eric
9
Oxnard
12-05.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
14
Hosseini, Ryien
10
Moorpark
11-04.50
(11.00m)
nwi
5
8
Lee, Jason
9
Arcadia
10-11.00
(10.00m)
nwi
3
9
Ayscough, Michael
9
Dos Pueblos
10-04.00
(10.00m)
nwi
3
--
Hrychyk, Evan
10
Moorpark
FOUL
(--)
nwi
5
Mens Long Jump JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vann, Gregory
12
Rio Mesa
22-05.50
(22.00m)
nwi
1
1
Edwards, Eli
12
Moorpark
21-05.50
(21.00m)
nwi
6
1
Sharpe, DJ
11
Dos Pueblos
20-01.00
(20.00m)
nwi
4
2
Brown, Scott
12
Adolfo Camarillo
20-00.50
(20.00m)
nwi
4
1
Reddick, Zikel
11
Grace Brethren
19-09.00
(19.00m)
nwi
5
1
Hijaz, Mustafa
11
Moorpark
19-01.50
(19.00m)
nwi
7
2
Joslin, Kevin
12
Simi Valley
19-05.00
(19.00m)
nwi
6
3
Pench, Ryan
11
Royal
19-06.50
(19.00m)
nwi
4
4
Siverson, Isaiah
11
Royal
19-00.00
(19.00m)
nwi
4
1
Billing, Alexander
12
Simi Valley
18-09.00
(18.00m)
nwi
2
1
Lipp, Austin
11
Dos Pueblos
18-04.50
(18.00m)
nwi
3
2
Katayama, Louis
12
Calabasas
18-11.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
2
Lowe, Brian
12
Simi Valley
18-02.00
(18.00m)
nwi
2
2
Hernandez, Connor
11
Adolfo Camarillo
18-11.50
(18.00m)
nwi
7
3
Bouchereau, Gaston
11
Calabasas
18-09.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
3
Martin, Rajon
12
Rio Mesa
18-11.50
(18.00m)
nwi
6
3
Shinn, Cameron
12
San Marcos
18-05.50
(18.00m)
nwi
7
4
Buchanan, Daijuan
12
Arcadia
18-03.75
(18.00m)
nwi
1
4
Harris, Alex
12
Simi Valley
18-03.00
(18.00m)
nwi
7
5
Garcia, Angel
11
Moorpark
18-04.50
(18.00m)
nwi
4
5
Tay, Fabrice
12
Santa Barbara
18-02.50
(18.00m)
nwi
7
5
Nguyen, Kevin
11
Dos Pueblos
18-02.50
(18.00m)
nwi
7
6
Coletti, Nicholas
12
Adolfo Camarillo
18-02.00
(18.00m)
nwi
4
7
Hartono, William
11
Moorpark
18-00.00
(18.00m)
nwi
4
2
Zinto, Joneel
12
Simi Valley
17-11.00
(17.00m)
nwi
3
3
Benyshek, Cole
11
Simi Valley
17-02.00
(17.00m)
nwi
2
3
Xia, Stanley
12
Arcadia
17-10.00
(17.00m)
nwi
3
4
Cordoba, Juan
11
Buena
17-06.00
(17.00m)
nwi
6
5
Carroll, Kameron
12
Buena
17-11.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
5
Solivio, Caleb
11
Simi Valley
17-02.00
(17.00m)
nwi
6
6
Castaneda, Marco
12
Arcadia
17-10.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
7
Wright, Hayden
11
Buena
17-06.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
7
Ibarra, Carlos
12
Arcadia
17-07.50
(17.00m)
nwi
7
8
Mottley, Marquis
11
Rio Mesa
17-10.50
(17.00m)
nwi
4
8
Malbrough, James
11
Oxnard
17-06.00
(17.00m)
nwi
7
8
Rios, Anthony
11
Oxnard
17-06.00
(17.00m)
nwi
7
9
Ayers, Michael
11
Moorpark
17-09.50
(17.00m)
nwi
4
10
Tran, Justin (Jt)
11
Arcadia
16-11.00
(16.00m)
nwi
4
10
Flores, Raudel
9
Oxnard
16-09.00
(16.00m)
nwi
7
11
Messerly, Nick
12
Royal
16-09.50
(16.00m)
nwi
4
12
Singh, Vishay
11
Dos Pueblos
16-07.50
(16.00m)
nwi
4
13
Caro, Jedidiah
11
Adolfo Camarillo
16-04.75
(16.00m)
nwi
4
14
Rios, Julian
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
16-02.00
(16.00m)
nwi
4
2
Dickson, Kyle
11
Moorpark
16-04.50
(16.00m)
nwi
5
4
Tapang, Cris
11
Simi Valley
16-05.75
(16.00m)
nwi
2
4
Carrigan, Chris
12
Simi Valley
16-11.00
(16.00m)
nwi
3
5
Holmquist, Justin
12
Simi Valley
16-05.00
(16.00m)
nwi
2
5
Harrington, Lyle
12
Moorpark
16-01.50
(16.00m)
nwi
3
6
Bauer, Alex
12
Simi Valley
16-04.00
(16.00m)
nwi
2
6
Corona, Eric
10
St. Bonaventure
16-07.50
(16.00m)
nwi
6
7
Fields, Austin
11
Simi Valley
16-05.00
(16.00m)
nwi
6
8
Austin, Andrew
12
Moorpark
16-08.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
8
Bobo, Theo
10
St. Bonaventure
16-03.00
(16.00m)
nwi
6
9
Hashemi, Ali
12
Calabasas
16-03.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
9
Morales, Jessie
12
Hueneme
16-00.00
(16.00m)
nwi
6
10
Ecsedy, Logan
12
Adolfo Camarillo
15-08.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
10
Enriquez, Rene A.
11
Channel Islands
15-06.50
(15.00m)
nwi
2
10
Owens, Nathan
12
Santa Barbara
15-11.00
(15.00m)
nwi
6
11
Magpantay, Joaquin
12
Calabasas
15-04.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
11
Munguia, Bryan
11
Simi Valley
15-03.50
(15.00m)
nwi
2
11
Watkins, Chad
12
Arcadia
15-10.50
(15.00m)
nwi
6
12
Lombera, Elias
11
Hueneme
15-07.50
(15.00m)
nwi
6
13
Santander, Christain
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
15-01.50
(15.00m)
nwi
6
3
Cook, Bakari
11
Moorpark
15-10.00
(15.00m)
nwi
5
4
Herzog, Marcus
12
Moorpark
15-06.00
(15.00m)
nwi
5
6
Rodriguez, Pedro
11
Oxnard
15-08.00
(15.00m)
nwi
3
7
De La Cruz, Marco
11
Simi Valley
15-11.50
(15.00m)
nwi
2
7
Gonzales, Antonio
12
Oxnard
15-03.00
(15.00m)
nwi
3
8
Quintero, Jose
11
Channel Islands
15-08.00
(15.00m)
nwi
2
9
Phan, Justin
11
Simi Valley
15-07.00
(15.00m)
nwi
2
11
Villa, Marco
10
St. Bonaventure
14-11.00
(14.00m)
nwi
7
12
Matthews, Joshua
11
Moorpark
14-04.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
12
Cortez, Michael
12
Simi Valley
14-10.00
(14.00m)
nwi
2
13
Lima, Dean
12
Simi Valley
14-08.75
(14.00m)
nwi
2
14
Ramos, Derrick
11
Simi Valley
14-04.00
(14.00m)
nwi
2
8
Rosete, Jayson
9
Adolfo Camarillo
14-07.00
(14.00m)
nwi
3
9
Barksdale, Bruce
11
Oxnard
14-03.00
(14.00m)
nwi
3
10
Arroyo, Juan
11
Channel Islands
13-01.00
(13.00m)
nwi
3
15
Tapia, Ethan
11
Adolfo Camarillo
8-00.00
(8.00m)
nwi
2
5
Trinh, Michael
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
8-10.50
(8.00m)
nwi
5
--
Kellogg, Matt
12
Buena
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
--
McGinty, Johnny
11
Royal
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
--
Norman, Tyler
11
Moorpark
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
--
Morrison, Jevon
12
Nordhoff
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
--
Ramirez, Alex
12
Channel Islands
FOUL
(--)
nwi
4
--
Muscarella, Ryan
11
Adolfo Camarillo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
4
--
Letson, Tyler
12
Moorpark
FOUL
(--)
nwi
5
--
Norton, Scott
11
Moorpark
FOUL
(--)
nwi
5
--
Hernandez, Rogelio
12
Channel Islands
DQ
(--)
nwi
7
--
Carrico, Kyle
12
Simi Valley
DQ
(--)
nwi
7
Mens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Naftal, Palmer
9
Calabasas
36-11.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
2
Ramirez, Jose
10
Ventura
36-05.50
(36.00m)
nwi
1
3
Schulfer, James
10
Ventura
36-02.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
4
Wirtz, Bradley
10
Simi Valley
36-00.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
5
Zuniga, Victor
10
Adolfo Camarillo
35-04.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
6
Hempy, Matthew
10
San Marcos
35-00.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
7
Morrissey Hanson, Michae
10
Ventura
34-11.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
8
Chambers, Jacob
10
Buena
34-04.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
9
Evangelista, John Paul
10
Buena
33-08.00
(33.00m)
nwi
1
10
Jones, Richard
10
Buena
32-08.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
11
Kapphan, Connor
11
Buena
31-09.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
12
Evangelista, John Patric
10
Buena
31-08.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
13
Egerer, Travis
9
Thousand Oaks TF
31-07.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
14
Villacrucis, Luciano Mig
10
San Marcos
31-01.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
15
Santander, Victor
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
27-09.00
(27.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Eli
12
Moorpark
42-08.00
(42.00m)
nwi
1
1
Shinn, Cameron
12
San Marcos
41-06.00
(41.00m)
nwi
2
1
Tay, Fabrice
12
Santa Barbara
40-03.00
(40.00m)
nwi
3
2
Weisman, Andrew
12
Santa Barbara
40-08.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
2
Nguyen, Kevin
11
Dos Pueblos
39-09.00
(39.00m)
nwi
3
3
Carroll, Kameron
12
Buena
39-04.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
4
Ayers, Michael
11
Moorpark
39-01.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
5
Wright, Hayden
11
Buena
39-00.50
(39.00m)
nwi
1
6
Chirigotis, Logan
12
Simi Valley
39-00.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
2
Malbrough, James
11
Oxnard
38-08.50
(38.00m)
nwi
2
3
Martin, Rajon
12
Rio Mesa
38-07.00
(38.00m)
nwi
2
3
Sharpe, DJ
11
Dos Pueblos
38-10.25
(38.00m)
nwi
3
4
Verret, Brian
12
Arcadia
38-03.00
(38.00m)
nwi
3
5
Flores, Raudel
9
Oxnard
38-02.25
(38.00m)
nwi
3
4
Brown, Scott
12
Adolfo Camarillo
37-11.50
(37.00m)
nwi
2
5
Ramirez, Alex
12
Channel Islands
37-02.00
(37.00m)
nwi
2
6
Villa, Marco
10
St. Bonaventure
37-05.50
(37.00m)
nwi
3
7
Tamayo, Ezequiel G.
12
Channel Islands
37-03.00
(37.00m)
nwi
3
7
Kellogg, Matt
12
Buena
36-10.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
8
Zybert, Jonathan
12
Moorpark
36-06.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
8
Mottley, Marquis
11
Rio Mesa
36-11.00
(36.00m)
nwi
3
9
Avilez, Nisani
11
Adolfo Camarillo
36-02.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
10
Hartono, William
11
Moorpark
35-08.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
6
Holmquist, Justin
12
Simi Valley
35-03.50
(35.00m)
nwi
2
10
Rosario, Benedicto
12
Oxnard
34-02.00
(34.00m)
nwi
3
11
Caro, Jedidiah
11
Adolfo Camarillo
34-09.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
9
Vazquez, Carlos
11
Channel Islands
34-07.50
(34.00m)
nwi
3
11
Ambriz, Alejandro
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
33-10.00
(33.00m)
nwi
3
12
Santander, Christain
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
33-11.50
(33.00m)
nwi
1
13
Owens, Nathan
12
Santa Barbara
33-09.00
(33.00m)
nwi
1
12
Thompson, Myles
11
Dos Pueblos
32-02.25
(32.00m)
nwi
3
14
Ecsedy, Logan
12
Adolfo Camarillo
32-07.50
(32.00m)
nwi
1
15
Rios, Julian
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
32-02.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
7
Enriquez, Rene A.
11
Channel Islands
32-06.00
(32.00m)
nwi
2
8
Munguia, Bryan
11
Simi Valley
32-01.00
(32.00m)
nwi
2
10
Cortez, Michael
12
Simi Valley
31-05.50
(31.00m)
nwi
2
11
Lima, Dean
12
Simi Valley
31-05.00
(31.00m)
nwi
2
12
Quintero, Jose
11
Channel Islands
31-02.00
(31.00m)
nwi
2
16
Tapia, Ethan
11
Adolfo Camarillo
31-01.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
9
Phan, Justin
11
Simi Valley
31-08.00
(31.00m)
nwi
2
13
Solivio, Caleb
11
Simi Valley
30-03.00
(30.00m)
nwi
2
13
Chavira, Angel
12
Channel Islands
28-11.50
(28.00m)
nwi
3
14
Alcantara, Ricardo D.
12
Channel Islands
26-11.00
(26.00m)
nwi
3
--
Ho, Jeffrey
11
Royal
ND
(--)
nwi
3
Mens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Ryan
10
Ventura
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
2
Tomlinson, Scott
10
Thousand Oaks TF
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
2
Meis, Trevor
10
Moorpark
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
4
Saari III, Peter
10
Thousand Oaks TF
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
5
Maxson, Michael
9
Simi Valley
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
5
James, Jonathan
9
Simi Valley
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
7
Hagen, Griffin
9
Simi Valley
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
7
Schoenneman, Jake
10
Thousand Oaks TF
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
10
Cruz, Andrew
10
Valencia (Valenc
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
9
Olivas, Simon
10
Thousand Oaks TF
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
11
Husserl, Bryce
10
Thousand Oaks TF
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
11
Gough, Logan
10
San Marcos
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
11
Melina, Juan
10
Valencia (Valenc
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
14
Zuniga, Victor
10
Adolfo Camarillo
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
14
Fortier, Trevor
10
Adolfo Camarillo
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
14
Jaimerena, John
10
Thousand Oaks TF
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
--
Wirtz, Bradley
10
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Tolifson, Jacob
9
Adolfo Camarillo
NH
(--)
1
--
Nadigoo, Joshua
10
Westlake
NH
(--)
1
--
Young, William
10
Valencia (Valenc
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bender, Kevin
12
Oak Park
14-00.00
(14.00m)
2
2
Peterson, Shane
11
Moorpark
13-09.00
(13.00m)
2
3
Turk, Matthew
12
San Marcos
13-06.00
(13.00m)
2
4
Orloff, Maxwell
11
Simi Valley
13-06.00
(13.00m)
2
5
Fry, Joshua
12
Dos Pueblos
12-06.00
(12.00m)
2
6
Jordan, Nico
12
Valencia (Valenc
12-00.00
(12.00m)
2
6
Austin, Andrew
12
Moorpark
12-00.00
(12.00m)
2
1
Jeffris, Tanner
11
Ventura
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
10
Lawry, Christopher
11
Ventura
11-00.00
(11.00m)
2
8
Morrison, Jevon
12
Nordhoff
11-06.00
(11.00m)
2
8
Manchester, Adam
11
San Marcos
11-06.00
(11.00m)
2
11
Jessop, Jeffrey
11
Simi Valley
10-06.00
(10.00m)
2
12
Hashemi, Ali
12
Calabasas
10-00.00
(10.00m)
2
2
Schaffer, Joseph
11
Oak Park
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
2
Fleischer, Erik
11
Thousand Oaks TF
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
4
Patterson, James
11
Moorpark
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
4
Dingbaum, Zachary
12
Moorpark
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
4
Coletti, Nicholas
12
Adolfo Camarillo
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
11
Squires, Brock
11
Thousand Oaks TF
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
11
Moore, Tristan
12
San Marcos
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
11
Phu, Lynske
11
Arcadia
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
7
Powers, Andrew
11
Thousand Oaks TF
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
7
Le, Sean
11
Arcadia
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
7
Mosler, Chance
11
Thousand Oaks TF
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
7
Quiroz, Giovani
12
Nordhoff
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
--
Vidales, Rene
12
Nordhoff
NH
(--)
1
--
Kong, Harrison
11
Arcadia
NH
(--)
1
--
Xia, Stanley
12
Arcadia
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nardoni, Lexi
10
Moorpark
12.81
nwi
1
1
Nnoli, Jennifer
9
San Marcos
12.84
nwi
8
2
Schiller, Noelle
10
Westlake
13.18
nwi
1
1
Dominguez, Genevieve
10
Simi Valley
13.24
nwi
16
3
Sherrod, Kiera
9
Rio Mesa
13.33
nwi
1
4
Summers, Keona
10
Oxnard
13.37
nwi
1
2
Gilbert, Lulu
9
St. Bonaventure
13.44
nwi
8
1
Meaney, McKenna
10
Adolfo Camarillo
13.47
nwi
14
1
Hahn, Eden
9
St. Bonaventure
13.52
nwi
7
1
Jansen, Emma
9
Adolfo Camarillo
13.58
nwi
13
3
Marquez, Liliana
10
Dos Pueblos
13.60
nwi
8
1
Cruz, Ashley
10
Oxnard
13.61
nwi
9
1
Gilbert, Heidi
09
La Reina
13.66
nwi
3
1
Pantoja, Bella
9
Adolfo Camarillo
13.67
nwi
20
5
Schwartz, Amanda
9
San Marcos
13.71
nwi
1
2
Cuevas, Alexa
9
Adolfo Camarillo
13.74
nwi
13
1
Cavaness, Sofia
9
San Marcos
13.77
nwi
4
2
Pickett, Kiara
10
Dos Pueblos
13.77
nwi
9
1
Antypas, Tamara
9
Calabasas
13.81
nwi
2
1
Larson, Miriam
10
Ventura
13.82
nwi
5
2
Roca Lezra, Alia
10
Ventura
13.82
nwi
2
1
Razo-Spease, Tatyana
10
Rio Mesa
13.84
nwi
10
6
Summers, Naomi
9
Oxnard
13.89
nwi
1
2
Reid, Sierra
10
La Reina
14.00
nwi
3
7
Wu, Daphne
9
Arcadia
14.00
nwi
1
1
Tucker, Tatiana
10
Rio Mesa
14.03
nwi
15
1
Long, Kristin
10
Louisville
14.05
nwi
18
1
Trein, Jovanna
9
Arcadia
14.05
nwi
21
8
Woodall, Aliyah
10
Calabasas
14.07
nwi
1
2
Ubbhi, Simrat
10
Simi Valley
14.09
nwi
15
2
Smith, Lindsay
10
Rio Mesa
14.12
nwi
14
2
Lefley, Amy
9
Dos Pueblos
14.13
nwi
20
2
Torchia, Jenna
9
San Marcos
14.14
nwi
4
1
Laudato, Mia
10
Adolfo Camarillo
14.24
nwi
19
2
McHugh, Abigail
10
La Reina
14.28
nwi
10
1
Sermeno, Stephanie
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.29
nwi
17
2
Cordera, Camille
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.33
nwi
16
1
Sand, Katelyn
10
Westlake
14.35
nwi
6
3
Sosa, Megan
9
Thousand Oaks TF
14.36
nwi
2
3
Becerra, Alissa
9
Santa Barbara
14.36
nwi
9
3
Torio, Shaznay
10
Oxnard
14.37
nwi
3
1
Wright, Megan
10
Louisville
14.38
nwi
11
2
Embry, Eastin
09
Moorpark
14.42
nwi
5
2
Christen, Livia
10
San Marcos
14.43
nwi
7
4
Oladokun, Mayowa
10
Westlake
14.45
nwi
2
3
Paras, Anali
10
Channel Islands
14.47
nwi
14
2
Miller, Jewel
10
Ventura
14.48
nwi
17
2
Long, Grace
10
Dos Pueblos
14.48
nwi
17
3
Conte, Maria
9
Oxnard
14.48
nwi
10
1
Zendajas, Juliana
10
Channel Islands
14.49
nwi
12
4
DeLosSantos, Khalasia
9
Oxnard
14.55
nwi
17
2
Yim, Jackie
10
Simi Valley
14.60
nwi
18
2
Lieberson, Kaitlin
10
Adolfo Camarillo
14.61
nwi
21
4
Pallasigui, Kelleryn
9
Oxnard
14.66
nwi
8
4
Droughn, Monet
10
Rio Mesa
14.66
nwi
9
3
Fontenot, Teresa
09
Moorpark
14.67
nwi
7
2
Rodriguez, Sophia
9
St. Bonaventure
14.70
nwi
12
3
Shim, Iris
10
Adolfo Camarillo
14.70
nwi
21
3
Bruton, Charlie
10
Adolfo Camarillo
14.71
nwi
12
4
Seino, Skyler
9
Adolfo Camarillo
14.71
nwi
10
5
Higdon, Kiana
9
Rio Mesa
14.71
nwi
8
5
Burks, Shannon
10
St. Bonaventure
14.72
nwi
10
3
Hirsch, Emilie
10
Royal
14.79
nwi
18
9
Ruiz, Angela
09
Nordhoff
14.79
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Emily
09
Moorpark
14.80
nwi
8
4
Wong, Alanna
9
Dos Pueblos
14.81
nwi
21
5
Padilla, Andrea
9
Oxnard
14.83
nwi
2
5
Panec, Montana
10
Westlake
14.84
nwi
17
5
Oakly, Tess
9
San Marcos
14.84
nwi
21
2
Knight, Clarissa
9
Rio Mesa
14.87
nwi
11
4
Belanger, Brenna
10
Adolfo Camarillo
14.87
nwi
7
6
Borjon, Eleni
10
Oxnard
14.88
nwi
2
3
Flores, Brandy
9
Santa Barbara
14.91
nwi
5
4
Collins-Stockton, Sarah
9
Rio Mesa
14.91
nwi
12
6
Schexnayder, Keiana
9
Adolfo Camarillo
14.91
nwi
21
2
Gaines, Atraya
10
Hueneme
14.97
nwi
6
3
Lansden, Ariana
9
Royal
14.97
nwi
16
7
Henuber, Brennyn
10
Ventura
14.97
nwi
8
3
Owens, Gabryell
9
Rio Mesa
14.99
nwi
13
7
Campos, Alessandra
9
Oxnard
15.05
nwi
2
8
Rodriquez, Karina
10
Oxnard
15.06
nwi
2
4
Samprone, Chloe
09
Moorpark
15.08
nwi
14
2
Morales, Juli
10
Adolfo Camarillo
15.09
nwi
19
3
Derosa, Bella
9
Thousand Oaks TF
15.09
nwi
4
5
Hostetter, Tatum
9
St. Bonaventure
15.09
nwi
9
4
Ayala, Isabel
9
Hueneme
15.13
nwi
4
5
Yeoh, Neelufar
09
La Reina
15.13
nwi
14
6
Kennedy, Hannah
9
Arcadia
15.15
nwi
17
4
Mission, Emelyn
10
Oxnard
15.16
nwi
3
3
Habecker, Emma
10
San Marcos
15.17
nwi
6
4
St Joseph, Alexa
9
Ventura
15.18
nwi
13
7
Ayala, Trinity
9
Adolfo Camarillo
15.20
nwi
17
6
Chapman, Lauren
09
Moorpark
15.22
nwi
10
6
Yousef, Noor
09
Moorpark
15.26
nwi
9
8
Trejo, Emily
10
Santa Barbara
15.28
nwi
8
4
Herrera, Arianna
9
Moorpark
15.29
nwi
16
5
Congdon, Maile
10
Santa Barbara
15.32
nwi
13
3
Correa, Jessica
10
Hueneme
15.33
nwi
11
5
athlete 2, better
12
Thousand Oaks TF
15.40
nwi
4
4
Perez, Adriana
10
Dos Pueblos
15.41
nwi
18
5
Aguilar, Clarissa
10
Hueneme
15.41
nwi
7
3
Woodward, Summer
10
San Marcos
15.42
nwi
19
4
Diaz, Carolina
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
15.43
nwi
19
5
Contreras, Maria
10
Moorpark
15.45
nwi
12
6
Aldama, Jaqueline
9
Oxnard
15.46
nwi
4
6
Donowho, Brielle
9
Louisville
15.47
nwi
12
7
Libhart, Cienna
9
Santa Barbara
15.47
nwi
4
4
Cochran, Emmalie
09
Moorpark
15.49
nwi
11
5
Vasquez, Miranda
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
15.49
nwi
19
7
MacInnis, Emily
9
Adolfo Camarillo
15.49
nwi
21
8
Marrison, Skyler
10
San Marcos
15.51
nwi
21
5
Sellers, Jozelle
10
Oxnard
15.54
nwi
3
7
Hunter, Kelsey
9
Simi Valley
15.55
nwi
10
5
Martinez, Mirella
9
Channel Islands
15.57
nwi
18
7
Brewer, Khylie
9
Adolfo Camarillo
15.58
nwi
9
8
Quary, Simone
9
Louisville
15.61
nwi
17
7
Hicks, Nycole
10
Ventura
15.62
nwi
12
9
Rodgers, Kalani
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
15.62
nwi
21
8
Avram, Amit
10
Calabasas
15.64
nwi
4
5
Reyes, Lauren
10
La Reina
15.66
nwi
11
4
Wolters, Emma
9
Ventura
15.70
nwi
6
4
Yager, Brenna
9
San Marcos
15.75
nwi
5
8
Candy, Mia
9
San Marcos
15.78
nwi
12
5
Loughry, Olivia
09
La Reina
15.82
nwi
16
6
Rayner, Dina
10
San Marcos
15.82
nwi
7
3
Lee, Tianna
10
Dos Pueblos
15.84
nwi
20
6
Labiang, Ascelle
9
Oxnard
15.84
nwi
3
6
Gutierrez, Yamileth
9
Oxnard
15.84
nwi
14
7
Gonzalez, Anahi
9
Hueneme
15.84
nwi
7
6
AvalosRenteria, Ivet
10
Moorpark
15.89
nwi
13
6
Yeager, Brittany
10
La Reina
15.90
nwi
18
6
Sauter, Jessica
09
La Reina
15.91
nwi
19
7
Morada, Franceska
9
Oxnard
15.91
nwi
13
9
Ramirez, Alyssa
9
Oxnard
15.91
nwi
2
9
Alexander, Daniela
9
Oxnard
15.91
nwi
12
6
Koch, Sophia
9
Santa Barbara
15.92
nwi
11
3
Seow, Mikaela
09
Moorpark
15.93
nwi
15
4
Oliva, Angelique
9
Channel Islands
15.93
nwi
20
5
Sanchez, Nicole
09
Moorpark
15.93
nwi
5
5
Valdez, Stefani
9
Santa Barbara
15.94
nwi
6
7
Mactague, Bryn
10
Royal
15.94
nwi
14
7
Ratto, Sophie
9
St. Bonaventure
15.95
nwi
18
8
Lin, Sofia
10
Thousand Oaks TF
16.00
nwi
13
6
Sevarance, Megan
9
Grace Brethren
16.03
nwi
16
9
Pirooz, Darya
9
San Marcos
16.16
nwi
13
6
Johnson, Jada
9
Oxnard
16.18
nwi
6
8
Green, sasha
9
San Marcos
16.18
nwi
14
5
Iqbal, Zarmeen
09
Moorpark
16.19
nwi
20
7
Hanna, Davina
9
St. Bonaventure
16.23
nwi
11
7
Guzman, Evelin
10
Oxnard
16.24
nwi
19
8
Amaro, Amanda
10
Oxnard
16.24
nwi
10
7
Lowery, Megan
9
Oxnard
16.26
nwi
3
8
Ampabathina, Swetha
09
Moorpark
16.26
nwi
19
4
Ixchiu, Briana
10
Channel Islands
16.27
nwi
15
8
Munoz-Vargas, Scarlett
9
Thousand Oaks TF
16.34
nwi
11
5
Maki, Talor
10
La Reina
16.38
nwi
15
5
Askar, Meryan
9
Oxnard
16.38
nwi
15
8
Amar, Hadar
10
Adolfo Camarillo
16.44
nwi
7
9
Gomez, Ashley
9
Hueneme
16.44
nwi
10
7
Mirbod, Emily
9
San Marcos
16.45
nwi
6
6
Ramos, Kathleen
10
Hueneme
16.50
nwi
5
8
Crismon, Lisa
9
Oxnard
16.52
nwi
3
8
Rodriguez, Fiona
10
Hueneme
16.52
nwi
9
9
Vazquez, Gissele
10
Oxnard
16.53
nwi
3
7
Ferrer, Katrina
10
Channel Islands
16.55
nwi
16
7
Alghini, Gabriella
09
La Reina
16.62
nwi
15
8
Hijaz, Maraam
09
Moorpark
16.72
nwi
18
9
Zvingler, Arielle
10
Calabasas
16.76
nwi
9
6
Anaya, Christine
09
La Reina
16.79
nwi
20
8
Poveda, Shariliz
10
Moorpark
16.79
nwi
15
9
Meza, Alex
9
Royal
16.84
nwi
15
8
Chagollan, Gabriella
9
Oxnard
16.90
nwi
16
7
Perez, April
9
Oxnard
16.98
nwi
5
9
Saman, Manar
10
Calabasas
17.06
nwi
11
9
Sandoval, Maritza
9
Channel Islands
17.16
nwi
19
9
Gonzales, Ileana
10
Oxnard
17.24
nwi
4
8
Yacoub, Salma
9
Calabasas
17.29
nwi
6
9
Mogadam, Leela
09
La Reina
17.30
nwi
14
7
Ceballos Calixo, Martha
9
San Marcos
17.35
nwi
20
8
Sharf, Kayla
10
Calabasas
17.57
nwi
5
8
Nigolian, Kate
10
Arcadia
17.66
nwi
20
9
Cuellar, Yanet
10
Oxnard
17.75
nwi
16
9
Gonzales, Lysette
10
Oxnard
17.75
nwi
18
9
Gonzales, Alyza
9
Oxnard
17.92
nwi
7
9
Bautista, Ixchel
09
Moorpark
18.18
nwi
17
9
Perez, Kaleah
10
Hueneme
18.31
nwi
8
9
Liu, Morgan
09
La Reina
20.08
nwi
20
9
Trejo, Kendra
9
Oxnard
20.86
nwi
6
Womens 100m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, Celera
10
St. Bonaventure
12.69
-3.1
10
1
Troescher, Sarah
11
Arcadia
12.79
-3.9
5
1
Cordoba, Ana
11
Thousand Oaks TF
12.88
-0.8
1
1
Williamson, Stephanie
12
Oak Park
12.97
-1.5
11
2
Rasheed, Yasmeen
12
Rio Mesa
13.01
-3.9
5
2
Yudelevitch, Emma
12
Calabasas
13.03
-0.8
1
1
Paulus, Jasmine
12
Arcadia
13.18
-1.1
6
3
Rodriquez, Miranda
12
Adolfo Camarillo
13.20
-0.8
1
2
Ebrahim, Nooreen
12
Simi Valley
13.25
-3.1
10
1
Tyler, Emage
12
Morningside
13.29
-1.9
9
1
Mabry, Kolbie
12
Simi Valley
13.37
-3.0
2
2
Baluyot, Kassandra
11
Channel Islands
13.39
-3.0
2
4
Amon, Olivia
11
Channel Islands
13.43
-0.8
1
2
Sarmiento, Aizabelle
12
Rio Mesa
13.46
-1.1
6
2
Janotti, Sofia
11
Dos Pueblos
13.61
-1.9
9
5
Steffon, Bethany
12
Simi Valley
13.67
-0.8
1
3
Julio, Ashley
12
San Marcos
13.70
-3.9
5
1
Collins, Symone
11
Rio Mesa
13.83
-0.6
8
2
McAffee, Vanessa
12
Buena
13.83
-1.5
11
1
Bedolla, Jatzel
11
Rio Mesa
13.85
-2.5
7
3
Guerrero, Alyssa
12
Arcadia
13.87
-1.1
6
3
White, Anaya
10
Morningside
13.89
-1.9
9
4
Villarruel, Carmen
11
Dos Pueblos
13.91
-1.9
9
1
Schaefer, Christina
11
Ventura
13.95
-1.6
4
2
Orloff, Alexis
12
Simi Valley
13.95
-2.5
7
5
Day, Jade
11
Dos Pueblos
13.95
-1.9
9
4
McCowan, Mikaela
12
Buena
14.02
-3.9
5
3
Klepacki, Destiny
11
Thousand Oaks TF
14.03
-3.0
2
5
Newman-Sauders, Caitlin
11
Channel Islands
14.03
-3.9
5
4
Gavino, Jamie
11
Moorpark
14.05
-3.0
2
3
Gordon, Mackenzie
11
Royal
14.06
-3.1
10
2
Lance, Suzanne
12
Simi Valley
14.15
-0.6
8
4
Quijano, Ivana
11
Royal
14.15
-3.1
10
2
Cox, Brittany
12
Simi Valley
14.17
-1.6
4
1
Hsu, Angeline
12
Oxnard
14.18
-2.4
3
5
Ramirez, Amanda
12
Royal
14.18
-3.1
10
6
Czarnecka, Basia
11
Royal
14.19
-3.1
10
3
Barrientos, Cristina
12
Oxnard
14.20
-1.6
4
4
Schroder, Simone
12
Oxnard
14.21
-1.1
6
6
Abdulhai, Diana
11
St. Bonaventure
14.23
-0.8
1
7
Chavez, Olivia
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.25
-0.8
1
6
Chandler, Chloe
12
Simi Valley
14.29
-3.9
5
2
Anthony, Deon
10
Channel Islands
14.32
-2.4
3
3
McAffee, Veronica
12
Buena
14.32
-1.5
11
4
Romano, Patty
11
Louisville
14.41
-1.5
11
3
Martinez, Yesenia
11
Santa Barbara
14.43
-2.4
3
4
Lopez, Jacky
11
Channel Islands
14.49
-1.6
4
3
Ma, Grace
12
Arcadia
14.57
-2.5
7
5
Arteaga, Lanay
11
Dos Pueblos
14.57
-1.5
11
7
JONES, Karley
11
Nordhoff
14.62
-3.9
5
5
Junior, Girl 1
11
Buena
14.65
-1.1
6
6
Morrison, Kayleigh
12
Nordhoff
14.70
-1.1
6
4
Maldoon, Jacquelin
12
Simi Valley
14.78
-2.4
3
6
Hall, Roselynn
11
Nordhoff
14.78
-1.5
11
5
Chong, Michelle
12
Santa Barbara
14.79
-1.6
4
3
Joaquin, Britnee
12
Simi Valley
14.81
-0.6
8
7
Ornales, Natalie
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.88
-1.5
11
5
Mendoza, Michelle
11
St. Bonaventure
14.92
-2.4
3
6
Penate, Rachell
11
Royal
14.94
-2.4
3
6
Macaluso, Alexa
11
La Reina
14.95
-1.6
4
6
Chavez, Amber
12
Simi Valley
15.00
-1.9
9
7
Brush, Meara
11
Simi Valley
15.02
-1.1
6
4
Pham, Sydney
12
Arcadia
15.07
-0.6
8
5
Fontanille, Ashley
11
Adolfo Camarillo
15.10
-3.0
2
8
Cruz, Stefany
12
Oxnard
15.11
-3.9
5
6
Vasquez, Sarina
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
15.13
-3.0
2
8
Olney, Catalina
11
Moorpark
15.19
-0.8
1
7
Shaban, Ayleen
11
Calabasas
15.22
-3.0
2
7
Gargano, Gina
11
La Reina
15.22
-2.4
3
8
Mia, Sarah
11
San Marcos
15.22
-1.5
11
7
De Santiago, Sofia
11
Channel Islands
15.23
-3.1
10
8
Briones, Laura
11
Channel Islands
15.23
-1.1
6
4
PEREZ, LESLIE
12
Hueneme
15.27
-2.5
7
5
Quero, Stephaine
11
Oxnard
15.28
-2.5
7
8
De arcos, Desserre
11
St. Bonaventure
15.39
-3.0
2
5
Sy, Mary
11
San Marcos
15.47
-0.6
8
6
Sanchez, Jasmin
11
Channel Islands
15.51
-2.5
7
7
Hernandez, Barbara
12
Hueneme
15.53
-2.5
7
9
Olguin, Cruz
11
Hueneme
15.53
-0.8
1
8
Craig, Amanda
12
Royal
15.56
-3.1
10
6
Contreras, Christy
12
Oxnard
15.64
-0.6
8
8
Garcia, Stephany
12
Oxnard
15.65
-2.5
7
7
Mitchell, Allison
11
La Reina
15.70
-1.6
4
9
Pong, Maggie
12
Arcadia
15.70
-2.5
7
7
Boucher, Madelin
11
Simi Valley
15.73
-1.9
9
8
Cervantes, Crystal
10
Channel Islands
15.98
-1.9
9
7
Fabillaran, Ashley
12
Oxnard
16.01
-0.6
8
9
Thomas, Allyson
12
Hueneme
16.13
-3.0
2
8
Espinoza, Annel
12
Channel Islands
16.38
-0.6
8
9
Korn, Hailey
11
Simi Valley
16.44
-3.1
10
8
Perez, Ashley
12
San Marcos
16.50
-1.6
4
9
Marquez, Cristal
11
Channel Islands
16.59
-1.9
9
8
Huerta, Cynthia
12
Hueneme
16.72
-2.4
3
9
Correa, Angelina
12
Hueneme
16.80
-1.6
4
9
Ayala, Elizabeth
12
Hueneme
17.04
-1.1
6
9
Carranza, Jocelyn
11
Channel Islands
17.38
-0.6
8
9
Kay, Sabrina
11
Calabasas
17.79
-2.4
3
9
Heredia, Alejandra
12
Hueneme
17.79
-3.9
5
Womens 200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Troescher, Rebecca
9
Arcadia
25.95w
+2.3
1
1
Cruz, Ashley
10
Oxnard
26.83
+0.6
11
2
Meaney, McKenna
10
Adolfo Camarillo
26.84w
+2.3
1
3
Hahn, Eden
9
St. Bonaventure
27.06w
+2.3
1
1
Gilbert, Lulu
9
St. Bonaventure
27.33w
+3.3
2
1
Chan, Courtney
9
Arcadia
27.35w
+4.5
8
1
Harness, Sandra
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
27.71w
+3.0
3
4
Woodall, Aliyah
10
Calabasas
27.81w
+2.3
1
5
Ubbhi, Simrat
10
Simi Valley
27.98w
+2.3
1
1
Reid, Sierra
10
La Reina
28.12
+1.4
6
2
Antypas, Tamara
9
Calabasas
28.25w
+3.3
2
2
Corbitt, Abby
9
Arcadia
28.44
+1.4
6
3
Jansen, Emma
9
Adolfo Camarillo
28.54w
+3.3
2
3
Embry, Eastin
09
Moorpark
28.79
+1.4
6
1
Gilbert, Heidi
09
La Reina
28.92w
+2.5
4
1
Buzzelli, Lizabeth
10
Thousand Oaks TF
28.93
+1.8
7
2
Schatmeier, Abigail
10
Adolfo Camarillo
29.18w
+4.5
8
1
Diep, Jessica
10
Arcadia
29.19w
+2.1
5
1
Razo-Spease, Tatyana
10
Rio Mesa
29.21w
+2.7
12
2
McHugh, Abigail
10
La Reina
29.34w
+2.1
5
1
Oakly, Tess
9
San Marcos
29.35w
+2.6
13
4
Cordera, Camille
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
29.38
+1.4
6
2
Glenn, Emily
9
Adolfo Camarillo
29.50
+1.8
7
3
Lieberson, Kaitlin
10
Adolfo Camarillo
29.51w
+4.5
8
6
Sosa, Megan
9
Thousand Oaks TF
29.55w
+2.3
1
1
Conte, Maria
9
Oxnard
29.85w
+2.2
10
4
Panec, Montana
10
Westlake
29.88w
+4.5
8
2
DeLosSantos, Khalasia
9
Oxnard
29.89w
+2.6
13
5
Wang, Rachel
9
Adolfo Camarillo
29.90
+1.4
6
5
Lansden, Ariana
9
Royal
29.92w
+4.5
8
1
Schreiber, Sydney
10
Adolfo Camarillo
29.93w
+2.7
9
6
Pallasigui, Kelleryn
9
Oxnard
29.95w
+4.5
8
4
Flores, Brandy
9
Santa Barbara
29.97w
+3.3
2
2
Ibbetson, Elena
9
Dos Pueblos
30.10w
+2.2
10
2
Williams, Maylah
9
Dos Pueblos
30.13
+0.6
11
2
Campos, Alessandra
9
Oxnard
30.15w
+2.7
12
3
Schexnayder, Keiana
9
Adolfo Camarillo
30.19w
+2.2
10
2
Hostetter, Tatum
9
St. Bonaventure
30.27w
+3.0
3
3
Frazee, Madison
10
Thousand Oaks TF
30.31w
+3.0
3
4
Borjon, Eleni
10
Oxnard
30.37w
+2.2
10
2
Johnson, Emily
09
Moorpark
30.44w
+2.5
4
6
Gaines, Atraya
10
Hueneme
30.54
+1.4
6
3
Rodriguez, Sophia
9
St. Bonaventure
30.75w
+2.1
5
3
Cochran, Emmalie
09
Moorpark
30.75
+1.8
7
4
Congdon, Maile
10
Santa Barbara
30.81w
+2.1
5
3
Droughn, Monet
10
Rio Mesa
30.83w
+2.7
12
5
Wolters, Emma
9
Ventura
30.86w
+2.2
10
4
Ayala, Isabel
9
Hueneme
30.96w
+3.0
3
7
Derosa, Bella
9
Thousand Oaks TF
31.00
+1.4
6
8
Parez, Rachel
9
St. Bonaventure
31.11
+1.4
6
2
Marrison, Skyler
10
San Marcos
31.14w
+2.7
9
5
Azarraga, Kirsten
9
Valencia (Valenc
31.16w
+3.0
3
5
athlete 2, better
12
Thousand Oaks TF
31.18w
+2.1
5
3
Padilla, Andrea
9
Oxnard
31.20w
+2.6
13
6
MacInnis, Emily
9
Adolfo Camarillo
31.31w
+2.2
10
4
Correa, Jessica
10
Hueneme
31.39
+1.8
7
3
Maxey, Hannah
9
Simi Valley
31.46w
+2.5
4
4
Sellers, Jozelle
10
Oxnard
31.55w
+2.6
13
5
Miller, Brooke
10
Royal
31.61
+1.8
7
6
Seow, Mikaela
09
Moorpark
31.86w
+3.0
3
7
Lambert, Abigail
10
San Marcos
31.91w
+2.3
1
5
Habecker, Emma
10
San Marcos
32.05w
+3.3
2
6
Hirsch, Emilie
10
Royal
32.21w
+3.3
2
5
Woodward, Summer
10
San Marcos
32.23w
+2.6
13
7
Gonzalez, Anahi
9
Hueneme
32.39w
+3.0
3
4
Koch, Sophia
9
Santa Barbara
32.44w
+2.5
4
3
Martinez, Mirella
9
Channel Islands
32.54w
+2.7
9
7
AvalosRenteria, Ivet
10
Moorpark
32.57w
+4.5
8
8
Anderson, Ragen
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
32.58w
+3.0
3
6
Brewer, Khylie
9
Adolfo Camarillo
32.61
+1.8
7
6
Diaz, Carolina
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
32.65w
+2.1
5
7
Oliva, Angelique
9
Channel Islands
32.73w
+2.1
5
8
Lin, Sofia
10
Thousand Oaks TF
32.85w
+4.5
8
7
Rodgers, Kalani
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
32.89
+1.8
7
4
Rayner, Dina
10
San Marcos
32.90w
+2.7
9
5
Alexander, Daniela
9
Oxnard
33.05w
+2.7
9
4
Labiang, Ascelle
9
Oxnard
33.09w
+2.7
12
8
Munoz-Vargas, Scarlett
9
Thousand Oaks TF
33.12w
+2.3
1
6
Iqbal, Zarmeen
09
Moorpark
33.18w
+2.6
13
3
Amaro, Amanda
10
Oxnard
33.23
+0.6
11
4
Pirooz, Darya
9
San Marcos
33.26
+0.6
11
5
Hanna, Davina
9
St. Bonaventure
33.29w
+2.5
4
5
Gutierrez, Yamileth
9
Oxnard
33.39
+0.6
11
5
Ramirez, Alyssa
9
Oxnard
33.46w
+2.7
12
6
Ramos, Kathleen
10
Hueneme
33.59w
+2.5
4
6
Morada, Franceska
9
Oxnard
33.59w
+2.7
9
7
Moreno, Valeria
10
Thousand Oaks TF
33.59w
+3.3
2
6
Lowery, Megan
9
Oxnard
33.62w
+2.7
12
9
Ixchiu, Briana
10
Channel Islands
33.66w
+3.0
3
8
Ratto, Sophie
9
St. Bonaventure
33.71
+1.8
7
7
Ferrer, Katrina
10
Channel Islands
33.88w
+2.5
4
7
Aldama, Jaqueline
9
Oxnard
33.95w
+2.6
13
7
Gomez, Serena
10
Channel Islands
34.08w
+2.7
9
9
Meza, Alex
9
Royal
34.09w
+2.3
1
7
Roberts, Amanda
9
San Marcos
34.23w
+2.2
10
8
Gomez, Ashley
9
Hueneme
34.26w
+2.1
5
8
Guzman, Evelin
10
Oxnard
34.35w
+2.2
10
9
Bermudez, Melissa
9
Channel Islands
34.43w
+4.5
8
9
Green, sasha
9
San Marcos
34.51w
+2.2
10
9
Poveda, Shariliz
10
Moorpark
34.55w
+2.1
5
8
Mullalli, Vanessa
9
Simi Valley
34.58w
+3.3
2
8
Nunnery, Taylor
10
Adolfo Camarillo
34.59w
+2.5
4
6
Gonzales, Ileana
10
Oxnard
35.05
+0.6
11
8
Mirbod, Emily
9
San Marcos
35.16w
+2.7
9
9
Sandoval, Maritza
9
Channel Islands
35.27
+1.8
7
7
Vazquez, Gissele
10
Oxnard
35.28
+0.6
11
9
Yacoub, Salma
9
Calabasas
35.61
+1.4
6
9
Rodas-Abrazian, Sylvie
10
Calabasas
35.64w
+2.5
4
7
Askar, Meryan
9
Oxnard
35.85w
+2.7
12
9
Bautista, Ixchel
09
Moorpark
35.87w
+2.7
9
8
Chagollan, Gabriella
9
Oxnard
36.17
+0.6
11
--
Perez, April
9
Oxnard
36.37w
+2.7
12
9
Cuellar, Yanet
10
Oxnard
36.82
+0.6
11
8
Gonzales, Alyza
9
Oxnard
38.91w
+2.6
13
9
Trejo, Kendra
9
Oxnard
44.86w
+2.6
13
--
Braun, Berkeley
9
Arcadia
DQw
+3.3
2
Womens 200m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cordoba, Ana
11
Thousand Oaks TF
26.05
+2.0
1
1
Rasheed, Yasmeen
12
Rio Mesa
26.17
+2.0
4
2
Ebrahim, Nooreen
12
Simi Valley
26.27
+2.0
1
3
Yudelevitch, Emma
12
Calabasas
26.40
+2.0
1
1
Haffar, Jasmine
12
Simi Valley
26.85w
+2.7
3
4
Feshbach, Natasha
11
Santa Barbara
26.91
+2.0
1
1
Mellor, Emily
11
Thousand Oaks TF
26.98w
+2.6
2
5
Baluyot, Kassandra
11
Channel Islands
27.00
+2.0
1
1
Weisenberger, Devyn
10
Rio Mesa
27.01
+1.7
6
6
Beattie, Erinn
12
Buena
27.53
+2.0
1
2
Julio, Ashley
12
San Marcos
27.78w
+2.6
2
1
Baur, Natalie
11
Dos Pueblos
28.10w
+3.0
7
2
Collins, Symone
11
Rio Mesa
28.12w
+3.0
7
2
Dearborn, Sarah
11
Moorpark
28.14
+2.0
4
3
Ramirez, Amanda
12
Royal
28.15
+2.0
4
7
LaSpada, Caitlyn
12
Royal
28.28
+2.0
1
2
Amon, Olivia
11
Channel Islands
28.44w
+2.7
3
4
Craft, Rachel
11
Thousand Oaks TF
28.45
+2.0
4
3
Moreano, Jessica
11
Arcadia
28.48w
+2.6
2
1
Steffon, Bethany
12
Simi Valley
28.52w
+3.1
5
5
Newman-Sauders, Caitlin
11
Channel Islands
28.55
+2.0
4
3
McAffee, Vanessa
12
Buena
28.57w
+2.7
3
4
Kendra, Butters
12
La Reina
28.84w
+2.7
3
4
Quijano, Ivana
11
Royal
28.92w
+2.6
2
5
McDaniel, Dominique
12
Calabasas
29.02w
+2.6
2
2
Czarnecka, Basia
11
Royal
29.05
+1.7
6
3
Anthony, Deon
10
Channel Islands
29.09
+1.7
6
6
Abdulhai, Diana
11
St. Bonaventure
29.19w
+2.6
2
2
Hsu, Angeline
12
Oxnard
29.27w
+3.1
5
7
Vasquez, Sophia
11
Adolfo Camarillo
29.28w
+2.6
2
3
Peniche, Sophia
12
Adolfo Camarillo
29.93w
+3.1
5
4
Lunde, Janelle
11
La Reina
29.95w
+3.1
5
4
Maldoon, Jacquelin
12
Simi Valley
30.14
+1.7
6
8
Martinez, Yesenia
11
Santa Barbara
30.14w
+2.6
2
5
Perry, Taylor
12
Thousand Oaks TF
30.30
+1.7
6
5
Wang, Madeline
12
Arcadia
30.32w
+2.7
3
5
Boytis, Brittany
11
Dos Pueblos
30.35w
+3.1
5
3
Penate, Rachell
11
Royal
30.51w
+3.0
7
6
Mendoza, Michelle
11
St. Bonaventure
30.58
+2.0
4
4
Cruz, Stefany
12
Oxnard
30.63w
+3.0
7
6
Quero, Stephaine
11
Oxnard
30.65
+1.7
6
6
Cervantes, Julissa
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
30.69w
+2.7
3
6
Buchanan, Daria
11
Morningside
30.72w
+3.1
5
7
Ornales, Natalie
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
30.83
+2.0
4
8
Shaban, Ayleen
11
Calabasas
30.86
+2.0
4
7
Brown, Jalee
12
Adolfo Camarillo
30.95w
+3.1
5
1
Sanchez, Jasmin
11
Channel Islands
31.04w
+3.3
8
2
Hernandez, Barbara
12
Hueneme
31.20w
+3.3
8
5
Contreras, Christy
12
Oxnard
31.33w
+3.0
7
3
Jones, Kamryn
11
Royal
31.37w
+3.3
8
6
Briones, Laura
11
Channel Islands
31.42w
+3.0
7
7
Garcia, Stephany
12
Oxnard
31.49
+1.7
6
7
Johnson, Shae
12
Adolfo Camarillo
31.51w
+3.0
7
8
De arcos, Desserre
11
St. Bonaventure
31.65
+2.0
1
8
Pong, Maggie
12
Arcadia
31.65w
+3.1
5
8
Fabillaran, Ashley
12
Oxnard
31.80w
+3.0
7
8
Gargano, Gina
11
La Reina
31.84
+1.7
6
9
Mia, Sarah
11
San Marcos
32.03
+2.0
4
9
PEREZ, LESLIE
12
Hueneme
32.12w
+2.6
2
4
Craig, Amanda
12
Royal
32.20w
+3.3
8
9
Olguin, Cruz
11
Hueneme
32.37
+1.7
6
7
Romero, Alyssa
11
Dos Pueblos
32.42w
+2.7
3
9
Garcia, Athena
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
32.45
+2.0
1
8
Sledge, Chayla
11
Morningside
32.97w
+2.7
3
9
Thomas, Allyson
12
Hueneme
33.59w
+2.7
3
5
Cervantes, Crystal
10
Channel Islands
33.80w
+3.3
8
9
Korn, Hailey
11
Simi Valley
33.89w
+3.0
7
9
Huerta, Cynthia
12
Hueneme
34.34w
+3.1
5
6
Espinoza, Annel
12
Channel Islands
34.96w
+3.3
8
7
Marquez, Cristal
11
Channel Islands
35.23w
+3.3
8
8
Sandoval, Danielle
11
Adolfo Camarillo
35.64w
+3.3
8
9
Carranza, Jocelyn
11
Channel Islands
36.30w
+3.3
8
Womens 400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sharp, Maya
9
Westlake
1:01.00c
1
2
Goldrod, Sarah
10
Moorpark
1:03.30c
1
3
Wang, Elizabeth
10
Arcadia
1:05.42c
1
1
Carbajal, Megan
10
Valencia (Valenc
1:05.64c
3
1
Brown, Ashley
10
La Reina
1:05.73c
4
1
Ramey, Sydney
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:06.22c
7
2
Schreiber, Sydney
10
Adolfo Camarillo
1:06.32c
7
1
Wright, Megan
10
Louisville
1:06.42c
2
2
Montagna, Ashley
10
Moorpark
1:06.77c
2
2
Wickett, Denaya
9
Rio Mesa
1:06.94c
3
4
Guzman, Marla
9
Simi Valley
1:08.39c
1
3
Anderson, Destiny
9
San Marcos
1:08.45c
2
1
Shim, Iris
10
Adolfo Camarillo
1:08.60c
6
1
Reed, Vasso
9
Calabasas
1:09.04c
5
4
Ibbetson, Elena
9
Dos Pueblos
1:09.16c
2
5
Figueroa Correa, Neitany
9
Arcadia
1:09.25c
2
2
Escobal, Catalina
9
Rio Mesa
1:09.93c
4
5
Tymon, Katelyn
10
Dos Pueblos
1:10.30c
1
2
Gamez, Isabel
9
Arcadia
1:10.41c
6
3
Azarraga, Kirsten
9
Valencia (Valenc
1:11.05c
4
2
Togelang, Arianna
9
Arcadia
1:11.45c
5
3
Jansen, Emma
9
Adolfo Camarillo
1:11.56c
3
3
Shum, Maggie
10
Arcadia
1:11.67c
5
3
Stuart-Shuman, Tasha
10
Adolfo Camarillo
1:11.77c
6
6
Bentley, Angelica
10
Buena
1:12.44c
1
7
Glenn, Emily
9
Adolfo Camarillo
1:12.50c
1
4
Seino, Skyler
9
Adolfo Camarillo
1:12.80c
5
3
Weber, Maile
10
Adolfo Camarillo
1:12.85c
7
4
Sesma, Amy
10
Morningside
1:12.93c
4
4
Laudato, Mia
10
Adolfo Camarillo
1:13.25c
6
5
Miller, Brooke
10
Royal
1:13.60c
4
8
Ronces, Alexandria
9
San Marcos
1:13.76c
1
9
Moreno, Valeria
10
Thousand Oaks TF
1:13.89c
1
5
Dallman, Gianna
9
Calabasas
1:14.52c
5
4
Pham, Emily
10
Arcadia
1:15.04c
3
5
Donowho, Brielle
9
Louisville
1:15.19c
3
6
Adon, Diana
10
Oxnard
1:15.56c
2
4
Bruton, Charlie
10
Adolfo Camarillo
1:15.81c
7
6
Mendez, Jessica
10
Oxnard
1:15.97c
5
6
Anderson, Ragen
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:15.98c
3
7
Cuevas, Alexa
9
Adolfo Camarillo
1:16.28c
5
5
McShirley, Madison
10
Oxnard
1:16.81c
7
6
Gomez, Serena
10
Channel Islands
1:16.83c
4
7
Melendez, April
10
Oxnard
1:17.14c
3
7
Valdez, Verania
9
Oxnard
1:17.61c
2
8
Padilla, Andrea
9
Oxnard
1:18.10c
5
5
Aldama, Jaqueline
9
Oxnard
1:19.03c
6
8
Lopez, Katlyn
09
Moorpark
1:19.69c
3
6
Nunnery, Taylor
10
Adolfo Camarillo
1:20.59
6
9
Ramesh, Reshmika
10
Moorpark
1:20.70
5
7
Ventura, Veronica
10
Oxnard
1:21.38
4
8
Kuang, Connie
10
Arcadia
1:22.41
4
9
Diaz, Maria
10
Morningside
1:22.54
3
6
Crismon, Lisa
9
Oxnard
1:23.16
7
8
Amar, Hadar
10
Adolfo Camarillo
1:23.37
2
7
Perez, April
9
Oxnard
1:28.23
6
9
Carton, Aleena
09
Moorpark
1:28.97
4
7
Alvarado, Samantha
9
Oxnard
1:31.14
7
8
Gonzales, Lysette
10
Oxnard
1:41.61
6
9
Trejo, Kendra
9
Oxnard
1:48.71
6
--
Ayala, Trinity
9
Adolfo Camarillo
DQ
2
Womens 400m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wiggins, Rachel
12
Arcadia
59.55
1
2
Yudelevitch, Emma
12
Calabasas
1:00.27c
1
3
Adelman, Olivia
11
Nordhoff
1:01.37c
1
1
Haffar, Jasmine
12
Simi Valley
1:02.40c
2
4
Mellor, Emily
11
Thousand Oaks TF
1:02.78c
1
1
Schroder, Simone
12
Oxnard
1:04.42c
5
5
LaSpada, Caitlyn
12
Royal
1:04.58c
1
6
Pham, Julia
11
Moorpark
1:05.02c
1
7
Manocchio, Samantha
11
Adolfo Camarillo
1:05.20c
1
1
Helms, Hope
12
Moorpark
1:05.81c
3
2
Collins, Symone
11
Rio Mesa
1:05.86c
2
3
Stanley, Rebecca
11
Valencia (Valenc
1:05.87c
2
2
Barrientos, Cristina
12
Oxnard
1:06.10c
5
2
Perry, Taylor
12
Thousand Oaks TF
1:06.17c
3
8
Craviotto, Gabriella
12
Dos Pueblos
1:06.71c
1
1
Tyler, Emage
12
Morningside
1:06.85c
4
3
Vasquez, Sophia
11
Adolfo Camarillo
1:07.66c
3
2
Birnkrant, Drew
11
Valencia (Valenc
1:07.72c
4
3
Tharp, Cameron
11
Moorpark
1:09.13c
4
4
Garza, Isabella
11
Santa Barbara
1:09.29c
2
5
White, Anaya
10
Morningside
1:09.85c
2
6
Romano, Patty
11
Louisville
1:09.91c
2
4
Davis, Jari
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:09.98c
4
4
Jones, Kamryn
11
Royal
1:10.15c
3
3
Taillon, Day
11
Moorpark
1:10.36c
5
5
Grandolfo, Carolina
12
Dos Pueblos
1:10.38c
3
7
Kuo, Jacqueline
12
Arcadia
1:10.54c
2
5
D'Amico, Alexandra
11
Thousand Oaks TF
1:10.68c
4
6
Turvey, Emily
11
Dos Pueblos
1:10.70c
4
6
Ordaz, Arisve
11
Oxnard
1:11.95c
3
9
Garcia, Athena
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:12.50c
1
4
Garcia, Natalie
11
Moorpark
1:13.46c
5
7
Lim, Kimberly
11
Arcadia
1:13.65c
3
5
Johnson, Shae
12
Adolfo Camarillo
1:13.77c
5
8
Velazquez Ramirez, Alexi
12
San Marcos
1:14.46c
3
8
Avila, Khrystin
12
Oxnard
1:14.50c
2
7
Boucher, Madelin
11
Simi Valley
1:14.59c
4
1
Mendoza, Karina
11
Moorpark
1:16.14c
6
8
Peniche, Sophia
12
Adolfo Camarillo
1:17.30c
4
9
Buchanan, Daria
11
Morningside
1:17.57c
3
6
Williams, Zakiyyah
12
Morningside
1:17.91c
5
2
Mendez, Andrea
12
Moorpark
1:20.09
6
7
Sandoval, Danielle
11
Adolfo Camarillo
1:24.63
5
3
Jimenez, Brianna
11
Moorpark
1:25.12
6
4
Le, Sophia
12
Moorpark
1:25.71
6
9
Olguin, Melany
12
San Marcos
1:29.02
2
9
Rosales, Stephanie
11
Oxnard
1:31.78
4
5
Hernandez, Amanda
11
Moorpark
1:45.55
6
Womens 800m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schroeder, Erica
10
San Marcos
2:14.91
1
2
Yturralde, Kylee
10
Adolfo Camarillo
2:23.39
1
3
Sharp, Maya
9
Westlake
2:25.79
1
4
Marshall, Amy
10
Simi Valley
2:25.85
1
5
Barajas, Samantha
10
Simi Valley
2:26.41
1
6
Hunter, Ruth
10
Santa Barbara
2:26.91
1
7
Acosta, Paige
9
Arcadia
2:27.47
1
8
Hoang, Cindy
10
Arcadia
2:28.32
1
9
Winkler, Sarah
10
Simi Valley
2:32.33
1
10
Wickett, Denaya
9
Rio Mesa
2:33.24
1
11
Huang, Joy
10
Arcadia
2:35.66
1
12
Paul, Samantha
10
Adolfo Camarillo
2:36.37
1
13
Dayton, Kendra
9
San Marcos
2:37.99
1
14
Guzman, Marla
9
Simi Valley
2:38.55
1
15
Hartman, Lexi
10
Valencia (Valenc
2:38.59
1
1
Silva, Lauren
10
Rio Mesa
2:38.77
2
2
Hernandez, Candice
9
Hueneme
2:41.30
2
1
Azimi, Sonya
9
Calabasas
2:41.92
3
16
Van Hoorn, Tara
9
Dos Pueblos
2:42.03
1
3
Ceja, Maria
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:42.39
2
4
Stuart-Shuman, Tasha
10
Adolfo Camarillo
2:44.15
2
17
Tran, Vanessa
10
Adolfo Camarillo
2:45.34
1
5
Duncan, Jessica
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:45.52
2
18
Burns, Jalen
10
Buena
2:46.42
1
6
Thornton, Nicole
9
Adolfo Camarillo
2:46.53
2
2
O'Toole, Ashley
9
Simi Valley
2:48.06
3
7
Erickson, Kathryn
9
San Marcos
2:48.33
2
8
Ramirez, Gabriela
10
Arcadia
2:48.60
2
19
Maldonado Esquivel, Jess
9
San Marcos
2:49.38
1
3
Aguilera, Nathalia
9
Buena
2:49.38
3
9
Rodriguez, Victoria
9
Arcadia
2:50.17
2
4
Mascorro, Vanessa
9
Arcadia
2:51.07
3
5
CALDERON, DANIELLE
10
Royal
2:51.58
3
6
Cortes, Andrea
10
Royal
2:52.06
3
7
AUSTIN, LINDSEY
10
Royal
2:52.45
3
10
Mendez, Jessica
10
Oxnard
2:52.47
2
20
Sesma, Amy
10
Morningside
2:52.98
1
8
Rexhepi, Leah
9
Royal
2:53.46
3
9
Clow, Colleen
9
St. Bonaventure
2:54.31
3
11
Martinez, Alexandra
10
St. Bonaventure
2:54.71
2
10
Cano, Cecilia
10
Rio Mesa
2:54.93
3
1
Sottile, Sophia
09
La Reina
2:55.39
4
2
Watts, Samantha
10
Simi Valley
2:55.40
4
12
Ramirez, Melanie
9
Arcadia
2:56.54
2
13
Barrios, Samantha
10
Arcadia
2:56.86
2
11
Yn, Madison
10
Arcadia
2:56.90
3
12
Tennison, Lauren
9
Buena
2:57.52
3
14
Hess, Sydney
9
San Marcos
2:58.05
2
21
Dutter, Sage
9
Dos Pueblos
2:58.11
1
13
Hernandez, Kate
9
Royal
2:58.37
3
14
Park, Ha Eun
9
Arcadia
2:58.40
3
3
Nanas, Sydnee
9
Royal
3:00.02
4
22
McElwee, Molly
9
Dos Pueblos
3:00.14
1
4
Perez, Adriana
9
Royal
3:00.19
4
15
Hoffman, Emiko
10
San Marcos
3:00.22
2
15
Vazquez, Evelyn
9
Channel Islands
3:01.19
3
5
Holland, Ashley
9
Royal
3:01.40
4
6
Lamsus, Karina
10
Simi Valley
3:01.65
4
16
Walsh, Taylor
10
Simi Valley
3:01.70
3
16
Aragon, Isabella
9
San Marcos
3:02.28
2
7
Cusolito, Casey
09
La Reina
3:02.69
4
17
Avelino, Cecily
10
Rio Mesa
3:03.02
3
8
West, Jessica
9
Simi Valley
3:03.32
4
18
Nunez, Claudia
9
Arcadia
3:04.15
3
19
Kalantari, Ariana
10
Calabasas
3:04.21
3
9
Mehrkhodavandi, Neekta
9
Simi Valley
3:04.53
4
10
Zilberberg, Danielle
10
Calabasas
3:04.63
4
20
Yu, Veronica
9
Arcadia
3:05.35
3
11
Waid, Jennifer
09
La Reina
3:05.47
4
21
Bharadwaj, Achintya
9
Arcadia
3:05.48
3
17
Lopez, Xochitl
10
Oxnard
3:06.91
2
23
Hughes, Haley
9
Dos Pueblos
3:07.12
1
12
Calloway, Caitlyn
9
Royal
3:08.13
4
18
Gomez, Cristal
9
Hueneme
3:08.30
2
19
Arguelles, Janelle
9
St. Bonaventure
3:08.33
2
13
Lopez, Marisol
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:08.44
4
20
Bacajol, Karla
10
Hueneme
3:09.34
2
22
McDough, Carrie
9
Buena
3:09.36
3
23
Masatani, Catherine
10
Simi Valley
3:09.70
3
14
Mendoza, Emily
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:10.21
4
21
Luna, Brianna
10
Oxnard
3:10.46
2
24
Iniguez, Natalia
10
Dos Pueblos
3:11.60
1
22
Rodriguez, Bianka
10
Oxnard
3:11.81
2
15
Williams, Audrey
9
Westlake
3:13.47
4
16
Nelson, Alexis
9
Calabasas
3:14.74
4
17
Lloyd, Kailey
9
Simi Valley
3:18.71
4
25
Diaz, Maria
10
Morningside
3:20.59
1
18
Carrillo, Leslie
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:20.81
4
23
Garcia, Angelica
9
Oxnard
3:25.34
2
24
Angeles, Yulissa
10
Hueneme
3:28.22
2
19
Darrow, Emily
10
Calabasas
3:29.98
4
26
Calhoun, Olivia
9
Dos Pueblos
3:33.57
1
27
Bartos, Amanda
9
Dos Pueblos
3:33.93
1
20
Beach, Emily
9
Simi Valley
3:34.55
4
21
Johnson, Kailey
9
Dos Pueblos
3:34.89
4
25
Tirado, Sarah
10
Oxnard
3:45.17
2
Womens 800m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jenkins, Katrina
12
Westlake
2:21.11
1
2
Jones, Desirae
12
Simi Valley
2:25.26
1
3
Bell, Melissa
12
Adolfo Camarillo
2:26.50
1
4
Pear, Amelia
12
Valencia (Valenc
2:26.81
1
5
SCHLUEP, TATIANNA
12
Dos Pueblos
2:27.62
1
6
Griffith, Auburn
11
Rio Mesa
2:28.48
1
1
Kendra, Butters
12
La Reina
2:31.97
2
7
B Parker, Keira
11
Adolfo Camarillo
2:35.11
1
8
Pinsak, Lauryn
12
Rio Mesa
2:35.59
1
9
Flores, Aurora
11
Channel Islands
2:35.81
1
10
Diehl, Ainsley
11
Dos Pueblos
2:35.94
1
11
Jackson, Kyree
12
Arcadia
2:36.19
1
12
Moreano, Jessica
11
Arcadia
2:36.86
1
13
Hoang, Vivian
11
Arcadia
2:36.98
1
14
Pfupajena, Sina
11
Arcadia
2:37.95
1
15
Rodriguez, Nicole
11
Royal
2:38.63
1
16
Sucich, Amber
12
Simi Valley
2:40.51
1
17
Flores, Ana
11
Royal
2:41.00
1
18
Giglio, Leslie
12
Arcadia
2:41.50
1
19
Powers, Lauren
11
Adolfo Camarillo
2:41.76
1
20
Diaz, Ashley
11
Adolfo Camarillo
2:42.79
1
2
Castillo, Victoria
11
Arcadia
2:43.40
2
21
Flores, Silvia
11
Royal
2:44.09
1
1
Alcaraz, Giselle
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:45.06
3
3
Figueroa Correa, Ninoshk
11
Arcadia
2:45.49
2
4
Mulay, Molly
11
Simi Valley
2:45.65
2
5
Sanchez, Talia
11
Santa Barbara
2:46.10
2
22
Schussman, Clara
12
Royal
2:46.57
1
2
Ruiz, Sarah
12
Simi Valley
2:47.14
3
6
Phillips, Amanda
11
Valencia (Valenc
2:47.40
2
23
Barnard, Monique
12
Arcadia
2:48.26
1
7
Tracy, Emma
11
San Marcos
2:49.42
2
8
Chavolla, Candace
12
Oxnard
2:49.73
2
9
Ordaz, Arisve
11
Oxnard
2:50.08
2
24
Casarrubias, Jackelyn
11
Hueneme
2:50.81
1
10
Tetef, Samantha
12
Simi Valley
2:51.14
2
11
Aigner, Sierra
11
San Marcos
2:52.13
2
3
Avila, Khrystin
12
Oxnard
2:52.27
3
4
Morales, Tatiana
12
Buena
2:54.04
3
5
Ceja, Elizabeth
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:54.13
3
6
Magpantay, Gabrielle
11
Calabasas
2:55.30
3
12
Austria, Frances
11
Arcadia
2:57.83
2
7
Nawroth, Allison
12
Simi Valley
2:58.11
3
13
O'Connell, Meghan
12
Adolfo Camarillo
2:58.43
2
8
Ehlers, Jennifer
12
Simi Valley
2:58.46
3
14
Stevens, Emily
12
San Marcos
2:58.88
2
15
Valdovinos, Jessica
12
Arcadia
2:59.29
2
25
Williams, Zakiyyah
12
Morningside
2:59.53
1
16
Mace, Rosalind
11
Arcadia
3:00.64
2
17
Alatorre, Libby
11
St. Bonaventure
3:04.17
2
9
Noury, Kiana
11
Calabasas
3:06.11
3
10
Chang, Hannah
11
Simi Valley
3:06.84
3
11
Ehlers, Nicole
12
Simi Valley
3:07.49
3
18
Ray, Hannah
11
St. Bonaventure
3:09.24
2
19
Douglass, Marena
12
Arcadia
3:10.53
2
20
Romero, Amber
11
Arcadia
3:11.18
2
12
Poulsen, Amanda
12
Buena
3:12.90
3
21
Gonzales, Mayra
9
Oxnard
3:13.93
2
13
Lopez, Alondra
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:14.89
3
14
Munoz, Mirella
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:16.33
3
22
Mission, Evelyn
12
Oxnard
3:17.00
2
23
Garibay, Sierra
11
St. Bonaventure
3:17.76
2
15
Cortez, Karina
11
San Marcos
3:18.22
3
16
Lugo, Summer
11
Simi Valley
3:20.06
3
17
Martinez Rios, Ana Sharo
11
San Marcos
3:21.24
3
18
Olguin, Melany
12
San Marcos
3:22.01
3
24
Biancone, Andie
12
Arcadia
3:25.87
2
25
Garcia, Nazareth
9
Oxnard
3:56.53
2
Womens 1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schroeder, Erica
10
San Marcos
5:06.56
1
2
Barajas, Samantha
10
Simi Valley
5:18.59
1
3
Winkler, Sarah
10
Simi Valley
5:21.32
1
4
Marshall, Amy
10
Simi Valley
5:21.81
1
5
Hoang, Cindy
10
Arcadia
5:21.96
1
6
Yturralde, Kylee
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5:22.32
1
7
Lung, Holly
10
Arcadia
5:23.62
1
8
Beneduce, Emily
10
Oak Park
5:25.07
1
9
Burch, Nicole
10
Newbury Park
5:28.22
1
10
Huang, Joy
10
Arcadia
5:31.82
1
11
Yamane, Eryca
9
Arcadia
5:32.19
1
12
Reyes, Julia
10
Arcadia
5:39.13
1
1
McClure, Natalie
10
Dos Pueblos
5:41.46
2
2
He, Jasmine
9
Arcadia
5:46.31
2
13
Burns, Jalen
10
Buena
5:49.85
1
14
He, Angela
10
Arcadia
5:50.61
1
15
Robertson, Elsa
10
San Marcos
5:51.13
1
16
Liang, Kelly
9
Arcadia
5:51.30
1
17
Erickson, Kathryn
9
San Marcos
5:51.87
1
18
Villa, Amanda
09
Moorpark
5:52.67
1
19
Mayer, Sonali
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5:53.37
1
20
Reyes, Jacqueline
9
Channel Islands
5:53.40
1
21
Tran, Vanessa
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5:53.82
1
22
Cortes, Brenda
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5:54.76
1
23
CALDERON, DANIELLE
10
Royal
5:55.60
1
24
AUSTIN, LINDSEY
10
Royal
5:56.71
1
25
Nieberding Swanberg, Jol
10
Buena
5:57.09
1
1
Schneider, Anna
10
Rio Mesa
5:57.29
3
2
Rodriguez, Victoria
9
Arcadia
6:00.15
3
3
Sawaya, Paula
9
Arcadia
6:01.27
3
26
Giles, Cassidy
10
Adolfo Camarillo
6:02.02
1
27
Quddus, Athena
10
Adolfo Camarillo
6:03.10
1
28
Cortes, Andrea
10
Royal
6:04.20
1
4
Castillo, Kyla
10
Rio Mesa
6:04.87
3
3
Rodriguez, Danielle
9
Arcadia
6:05.59
2
29
Barrios, Samantha
10
Arcadia
6:05.76
1
4
Tennison, Lauren
9
Buena
6:06.67
2
30
Rodriguez, Natalia
9
Adolfo Camarillo
6:07.15
1
31
Zhang, Hannah
9
Arcadia
6:07.49
1
5
O'Toole, Ashley
9
Simi Valley
6:07.79
2
32
Hernandez, Candice
9
Hueneme
6:08.64
1
5
Inouye, Kaili
10
Louisville
6:09.99
3
33
Silva-Garcia, Ruffina
10
Arcadia
6:10.23
1
6
Zukin, Joanna
10
Dos Pueblos
6:10.76
3
34
Ramirez, Gabriela
10
Arcadia
6:11.81
1
35
Adon, Diana
10
Oxnard
6:12.10
1
7
Hawkins, Natalie
10
Dos Pueblos
6:12.66
3
36
Morrissey, Grace
9
Royal
6:14.64
1
6
Dayton, Kendra
9
San Marcos
6:15.07
2
37
Melendez, April
10
Oxnard
6:15.89
1
38
Hernandez, Kate
9
Royal
6:16.06
1
39
Valdez, Verania
9
Oxnard
6:16.51
1
7
Rexhepi, Leah
9
Royal
6:17.12
2
8
Melchor, Katherine
9
Rio Mesa
6:17.78
3
9
Ramirez, Marisol
9
St. Bonaventure
6:17.94
3
40
Walsh, Taylor
10
Simi Valley
6:18.26
1
10
York, Emma
10
Dos Pueblos
6:19.19
3
8
Price, Ellie
9
Valencia (Valenc
6:21.04
2
9
Aguilera, Nathalia
9
Buena
6:22.39
2
10
Perez, Adriana
9
Royal
6:22.50
2
11
Burke, Danielle
10
Dos Pueblos
6:24.83
3
11
Ramirez, Melanie
9
Arcadia
6:24.90
2
12
Mascorro, Vanessa
9
Arcadia
6:25.36
3
41
Pina, Jailene
10
Channel Islands
6:25.99
1
12
Berejikian, Danielle
10
Adolfo Camarillo
6:26.58
2
13
Yn, Madison
10
Arcadia
6:28.39
2
42
Hess, Sydney
9
San Marcos
6:28.75
1
43
Vazquez, Evelyn
9
Channel Islands
6:29.35
1
14
Sottile, Sophia
09
La Reina
6:29.76
2
13
Wendelin, Annie
11
Louisville
6:30.22
3
15
Sevarance, Megan
9
Grace Brethren
6:31.74
2
16
Holland, Ashley
9
Royal
6:31.92
2
14
Avelino, Cecily
10
Rio Mesa
6:31.93
3
17
Mehrkhodavandi, Neekta
9
Simi Valley
6:32.48
2
15
McDough, Carrie
9
Buena
6:32.88
3
44
Masatani, Catherine
10
Simi Valley
6:33.08
1
18
Nanas, Sydnee
9
Royal
6:33.26
2
16
Gilbert-Newcamp, Krystal
9
Calabasas
6:33.30
3
19
Lopez, Xochitl
10
Oxnard
6:33.84
2
17
Castellon, Jennifer
9
Rio Mesa
6:34.68
3
18
McKee, Abbey
9
Dos Pueblos
6:36.26
3
20
Wiggins, Elenna
10
Nordhoff
6:36.34
2
45
Jimenez, Amber
10
Hueneme
6:37.21
1
21
Watts, Samantha
10
Simi Valley
6:37.63
2
19
West, Jessica
9
Simi Valley
6:38.96
3
22
Aragon, Isabella
9
San Marcos
6:39.05
2
23
Anderson, Hope
10
Royal
6:39.22
2
24
Waid, Jennifer
09
La Reina
6:40.51
2
25
Ventura, Veronica
10
Oxnard
6:40.86
2
20
Jones, Emily
10
Moorpark
6:40.91
3
26
Mendez, Jessica
10
Oxnard
6:43.64
2
21
Nunez, Claudia
9
Arcadia
6:46.51
3
27
Hoffman, Emiko
10
San Marcos
6:46.69
2
22
Kalantari, Ariana
10
Calabasas
6:47.31
3
23
Lamsus, Karina
10
Simi Valley
6:48.88
3
28
Calloway, Caitlyn
9
Royal
6:51.20
2
29
Headley, Kinsey
9
Santa Barbara
6:52.29
2
30
Gonzales, Mayra
9
Oxnard
6:52.53
2
31
Cusolito, Casey
09
La Reina
6:53.23
2
32
Gomez, Cristal
9
Hueneme
6:55.27
2
33
Bharadwaj, Achintya
9
Arcadia
6:58.70
2
24
Roth, Elizabeth
09
Moorpark
6:59.39
3
25
Anthony, Nicole
10
Louisville
7:00.07
3
26
Wolf, Delani
10
Moorpark
7:00.69
3
34
Pisano, Nicole
9
Valencia (Valenc
7:01.21
2
35
Luna, Brianna
10
Oxnard
7:01.23
2
36
McShirley, Madison
10
Oxnard
7:02.09
2
37
Bacajol, Karla
10
Hueneme
7:04.93
2
27
Williams, Audrey
9
Westlake
7:05.56
3
38
Pena, Andrea
9
Royal
7:05.71
2
39
Rodriguez, Bianka
10
Oxnard
7:13.62
2
40
Garcia, Angelica
9
Oxnard
7:14.75
2
28
Lloyd, Kailey
9
Simi Valley
7:17.73
3
41
Angeles, Yulissa
10
Hueneme
7:26.46
2
29
Beach, Emily
9
Simi Valley
7:30.26
3
42
Garcia, Maria
10
Nordhoff
7:31.27
2
43
Alvarado, Samantha
9
Oxnard
7:32.36
2
30
Takahara, Angela
9
Dos Pueblos
7:34.06
3
44
Tirado, Sarah
10
Oxnard
7:54.03
2
45
Garcia, Nazareth
9
Oxnard
7:54.99
2
Womens 1600m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blackwell, Brittany
11
Oak Park
5:09.91
1
2
Magnani, Michelle
11
Moorpark
5:13.11
1
3
Jones, Desirae
12
Simi Valley
5:16.62
1
4
Aldapa, Adilene
12
San Marcos
5:17.37
1
5
Giguere, Jenny
12
Westlake
5:23.83
1
6
Bell, Melissa
12
Adolfo Camarillo
5:26.54
1
7
Holland, Brianne
12
Royal
5:31.79
1
8
Cooper, Natalie
12
Buena
5:33.33
1
9
Villalpando, Rosio
12
Hueneme
5:33.48
1
10
Gilmore, Morgan
12
Moorpark
5:36.66
1
11
Campbell, Melanie
12
Buena
5:37.71
1
12
Zhao, Jie
12
Arcadia
5:38.24
1
13
Hopf, Alyssa
11
Arcadia
5:40.18
1
14
Powers, Lauren
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5:40.97
1
15
Soliman, Yasmine
12
Simi Valley
5:41.17
1
16
Barsely, Jacqueline
11
La Reina
5:44.20
1
17
Mulay, Molly
11
Simi Valley
5:45.86
1
18
Aguilar, Daniela
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:46.31
1
19
Flores, Ana
11
Royal
5:46.95
1
1
Marquez, Alison
11
Buena
5:48.93
2
20
Huang, Rachel
12
Arcadia
5:49.31
1
21
Sucich, Amber
12
Simi Valley
5:49.39
1
22
Alcantar, Yuritza
12
Hueneme
5:51.09
1
23
Rojas, Scarlett
11
Royal
5:54.65
1
24
Flores, Silvia
11
Royal
5:56.74
1
2
Perez, Kenna
12
Buena
5:57.64
2
3
Ellberg, Sally
11
Buena
5:57.71
2
25
Tetef, Samantha
12
Simi Valley
5:58.78
1
26
Lowe, Sarah
11
Royal
5:58.89
1
4
Ruiz, Sarah
12
Simi Valley
5:59.17
2
27
Juarez, Norma
12
Oxnard
6:00.09
1
28
Catalan-Fuentes, Aileen
11
Arcadia
6:00.93
1
29
Morales, Ingrid
11
Royal
6:00.98
1
5
Swieca, Jennifer
11
Moorpark
6:04.93
2
30
Chavolla, Candace
12
Oxnard
6:05.79
1
31
Tracy, Emma
11
San Marcos
6:05.96
1
32
Schussman, Clara
12
Royal
6:07.12
1
33
Aigner, Sierra
11
San Marcos
6:08.16
1
34
Wendt, Amanda
12
La Reina
6:09.17
1
35
Petruska, Lilla
11
Santa Barbara
6:09.91
1
36
Garcia, Brenda
11
Adolfo Camarillo
6:11.68
1
37
Rodriguez, Nicole
11
Royal
6:12.36
1
6
Saggio, Damara
12
Arcadia
6:12.65
2
7
PerezSalgado, Janelle
12
Channel Islands
6:13.98
2
8
Upton, Alice
11
Santa Barbara
6:19.50
2
9
Avila, Khrystin
12
Oxnard
6:20.16
2
10
Ehlers, Jennifer
12
Simi Valley
6:20.64
2
11
Nawroth, Allison
12
Simi Valley
6:21.78
2
12
Ramirez, Delayna
11
Adolfo Camarillo
6:23.78
2
13
Schuberg, Rebecca
11
Moorpark
6:24.11
2
38
Stevens, Emily
12
San Marcos
6:25.01
1
39
Rishwain, Demetra
11
San Marcos
6:25.06
1
14
Ordaz, Arisve
11
Oxnard
6:25.10
2
15
Byrd, Alix
11
Moorpark
6:26.55
2
16
Padashi Fard, Ramina
12
Arcadia
6:27.23
2
17
Dascalo, Lauren
12
Calabasas
6:28.21
2
40
Colton, Sara
12
Arcadia
6:28.41
1
18
Morales, Tatiana
12
Buena
6:29.19
2
41
O'Connell, Meghan
12
Adolfo Camarillo
6:31.30
1
19
Robertson, Kelly
11
San Marcos
6:33.15
2
20
Desilva, Kareena
11
Dos Pueblos
6:35.46
2
21
Armenta, Maria
10
Channel Islands
6:36.17
2
22
Ehlers, Nicole
12
Simi Valley
6:36.49
2
42
Aueyong, Emerald
12
Arcadia
6:36.85
1
23
Jue, Kianna
10
Moorpark
6:37.16
2
24
Chang, Hannah
11
Simi Valley
6:37.38
2
43
Arslan, Chantal
12
Arcadia
6:43.69
1
25
Mendez, Eva
12
Oxnard
6:44.61
2
26
Noury, Kiana
11
Calabasas
6:46.89
2
44
Some, Timna
11
San Marcos
6:51.29
1
27
Tamondong, Louise
12
Calabasas
6:53.09
2
28
Romero, Amber
11
Arcadia
6:57.39
2
29
Barnard, Monique
12
Arcadia
6:58.73
2
30
Mendoza, Emily
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
7:02.63
2
31
Mission, Evelyn
12
Oxnard
7:05.85
2
32
Munoz, Mirella
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
7:09.60
2
33
Lopez, Marisol
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
7:10.16
2
34
Ray, Hannah
11
St. Bonaventure
7:14.78
2
35
Lopez, Alondra
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
7:17.50
2
36
Lugo, Summer
11
Simi Valley
7:23.96
2
37
Carrillo, Leslie
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
7:27.88
2
38
Soto, Liana
11
Oxnard
7:32.15
2
39
Rosales, Stephanie
11
Oxnard
7:38.92
2
40
Torres, Mia
11
St. Bonaventure
8:28.61
2
Womens 3200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Magnani, Michelle
11
Moorpark
11:38.11
1
2
Aldapa, Adilene
12
San Marcos
11:40.85
1
3
Villalpando, Rosio
12
Hueneme
11:51.55
1
4
Rice, Christina
10
Dos Pueblos
11:56.18
1
5
Elaine, McClure
12
Dos Pueblos
11:57.31
1
6
Reyes, Julia
10
Arcadia
11:57.84
1
7
Pacheco, Mayte
11
Moorpark
12:00.47
1
8
Gilmore, Morgan
12
Moorpark
12:00.60
1
9
Yamane, Eryca
9
Arcadia
12:01.14
1
10
Giguere, Jenny
12
Westlake
12:04.29
1
11
Barsely, Jacqueline
11
La Reina
12:22.36
1
12
Hauslund-gourley, alexan
9
San Marcos
12:23.89
1
13
Higdon, Alyssa
11
Valencia (Valenc
12:25.11
1
14
Mulay, Molly
11
Simi Valley
12:25.75
1
1
Robins, Christine
10
Adolfo Camarillo
12:27.31
2
15
Aguilar, Daniela
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
12:29.68
1
16
Walker, Kristen
9
Valencia (Valenc
12:33.57
1
17
He, Angela
10
Arcadia
12:35.53
1
2
Marquez, Alison
11
Buena
12:38.17
2
18
Tetef, Samantha
12
Simi Valley
12:39.96
1
3
Huang, Rachel
12
Arcadia
12:42.88
2
19
Zacky, Gabrielle
12
Valencia (Valenc
12:43.58
1
20
Liang, Kelly
9
Arcadia
12:46.03
1
21
He, Jasmine
9
Arcadia
12:49.99
1
4
Gonzales, Marissa
11
Adolfo Camarillo
12:50.23
2
22
Chavolla, Candace
12
Oxnard
12:50.78
1
23
Robertson, Elsa
10
San Marcos
12:56.34
1
5
Price, Fallon
9
Adolfo Camarillo
13:03.82
2
6
Reyes, Jacqueline
9
Channel Islands
13:05.23
2
24
Valencia, Briana
11
Hueneme
13:05.71
1
7
Tapia, Jessica
11
Channel Islands
13:05.90
2
25
Marroquin, Andrea
11
Valencia (Valenc
13:07.64
1
26
Hernandez, Clara
12
Hueneme
13:08.59
1
8
PerezSalgado, Janelle
12
Channel Islands
13:14.05
2
27
Chacon, Tania
11
Hueneme
13:18.40
1
28
Contreras, Fatima
9
Hueneme
13:21.31
1
29
Zhao, Jie
12
Arcadia
13:21.80
1
9
Rojas, Scarlett
11
Royal
13:24.74
2
30
Ceja, Maria
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
13:24.96
1
31
Alcaraz, Giselle
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
13:25.26
1
10
Saggio, Damara
12
Arcadia
13:27.83
2
11
Cleary, Kaela
9
San Marcos
13:28.02
2
32
Silva-Garcia, Ruffina
10
Arcadia
13:29.02
1
33
Adornetto, Mya
9
San Marcos
13:29.06
1
34
Yohannes, Leah
10
Valencia (Valenc
13:30.00
1
35
Rodriguez, Danielle
9
Arcadia
13:32.51
1
12
Flores, Aurora
11
Channel Islands
13:33.94
2
36
Sawaya, Paula
9
Arcadia
13:35.12
1
37
Agnes, Shannon
10
Valencia (Valenc
13:35.38
1
38
Tabia, Kristen
10
Valencia (Valenc
13:35.47
1
39
Jenkins, Katrina
12
Westlake
13:36.79
1
40
Zhang, Hannah
9
Arcadia
13:49.40
1
13
Lowe, Sarah
11
Royal
13:50.55
2
14
Adon, Diana
10
Oxnard
13:53.01
2
15
Plant, Megan
9
San Marcos
14:01.29
2
16
Armenta, Maria
10
Channel Islands
14:04.01
2
17
Morrissey, Grace
9
Royal
14:11.24
2
18
Avila, Khrystin
12
Oxnard
14:16.41
2
19
Valdez, Verania
9
Oxnard
14:22.92
2
20
Pina, Jailene
10
Channel Islands
14:24.20
2
41
Larinan, Allison
10
Dos Pueblos
14:27.23
1
21
Anderson, Hope
10
Royal
14:33.62
2
22
Robertson, Kelly
11
San Marcos
14:35.94
2
42
Jimenez, Amber
10
Hueneme
14:37.32
1
43
Yu, Veronica
9
Arcadia
14:42.53
1
23
Rodriguez, Bianka
10
Oxnard
14:47.37
2
44
Padashi Fard, Ramina
12
Arcadia
14:57.15
1
24
McShirley, Madison
10
Oxnard
15:08.60
2
45
Mendoza, Emily
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
15:13.22
1
25
Ventura, Veronica
10
Oxnard
15:16.14
2
46
Dodley, Jade
9
Valencia (Valenc
15:18.16
1
26
Pena, Andrea
9
Royal
15:18.99
2
47
Some, Timna
11
San Marcos
15:19.20
1
27
Gonzales, Mayra
9
Oxnard
15:22.41
2
28
Mendez, Eva
12
Oxnard
15:22.80
2
48
Williams, Audrey
9
Westlake
15:40.54
1
29
White, Sarah
11
Adolfo Camarillo
16:26.94
2
30
Rosales, Stephanie
11
Oxnard
17:18.94
2
31
Garcia, Angelica
9
Oxnard
17:25.30
2
32
Pong, Maggie
12
Arcadia
17:33.67
2
--
Kirchoff, Sheyenne
10
Dos Pueblos
DNF
1
--
Lopez, Cynthia
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
DNF
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Allie
9
San Marcos
15.77
nwi
1
2
Sherrod, Kiera
9
Rio Mesa
16.59
nwi
1
1
Nardoni, Lexi
10
Moorpark
17.00
nwi
4
3
Jeffris, Alexis
9
Ventura
17.27
nwi
1
2
Read, Christina
10
Arcadia
17.32
nwi
4
1
Mesa, Kaleah
10
Buena
17.89
nwi
2
1
Seaone, Emily
10
San Marcos
18.09
nwi
3
4
Duke, Amie
10
Moorpark
18.43
nwi
1
2
Hirsch, Emilie
10
Royal
18.44
nwi
2
5
Behrens, Johanna
10
Dos Pueblos
18.54
nwi
1
2
Williams, Maylah
9
Dos Pueblos
18.75
nwi
3
3
Winn, Brighten
10
Ventura
18.95
nwi
4
6
Waiters, Brittany
10
Westlake
19.16
nwi
1
3
Wyttenbach, Minna
9
Dos Pueblos
19.21
nwi
2
4
Garcia, Gabriella
9
Adolfo Camarillo
19.34
nwi
2
7
Johnson, Samantha
9
Thousand Oaks TF
19.40
nwi
1
5
Lemon, Allison
10
Westlake
19.42
nwi
2
8
Anaya, Sarah
10
Oxnard
19.57
nwi
1
6
couture, Nicole
9
Thousand Oaks TF
20.01
nwi
2
3
Lin, Shannon
9
Thousand Oaks TF
20.11
nwi
3
1
Garcia, Dariana
9
Rio Mesa
20.20
nwi
6
4
Norman, Alison
10
Moorpark
20.28
nwi
4
4
LaTourette, Waverly
10
Ventura
20.73
nwi
3
7
Willyerd, Hannah
9
Channel Islands
20.78
nwi
2
5
Pedro, Camelia
9
Oxnard
20.97
nwi
3
6
Paras, Anali
10
Channel Islands
21.01
nwi
3
5
Morales, Jennifer
10
Oxnard
21.55
nwi
4
7
Jones, Holly
09
Moorpark
21.57
nwi
3
2
Hanlon, Hannah
10
Moorpark
21.62
nwi
6
6
Ferrer, Katrina
10
Channel Islands
21.80
nwi
4
7
Megowan, Amy
10
Simi Valley
21.99
nwi
4
3
Huerta, Yoseline
9
Channel Islands
22.00
nwi
6
1
Terry, Trinity
09
Moorpark
22.02
nwi
5
2
Saunders, Kate
09
Moorpark
22.05
nwi
5
3
Martinez, Mirella
9
Channel Islands
22.06
nwi
5
8
Fennell-Lyman, Kali
9
Thousand Oaks TF
22.07
nwi
4
4
Bermudez, Melissa
9
Channel Islands
22.35
nwi
5
9
Yim, Jackie
10
Simi Valley
22.48
nwi
1
8
Wright, Emily
9
Simi Valley
22.62
nwi
3
9
Wilson, Brooke
Buena
22.84
nwi
4
4
Enriquez, Rhiannon
10
Oxnard
23.00
nwi
6
9
Anderson, Meilee
9
Adolfo Camarillo
24.38
nwi
3
5
Fortney, Ella
9
Thousand Oaks TF
24.43
nwi
6
6
Candy, Mia
9
San Marcos
25.04
nwi
6
7
Roberts, Amanda
9
San Marcos
25.26
nwi
6
Womens 100m Hurdles JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rios, Andrea
12
Channel Islands
16.22
nwi
1
2
Boger, Francesca
11
Thousand Oaks TF
16.34
nwi
1
3
Block-Funkhouser, Devon
11
San Marcos
16.67
nwi
1
4
Mabry, Kolbie
12
Simi Valley
17.36
nwi
1
5
Annino, Isabel
12
Arcadia
17.40
nwi
1
1
Hanafin, Maeve
12
Rio Mesa
17.83
nwi
2
2
Ramirez, Gaby
12
Channel Islands
17.85
nwi
2
1
Gordon, Mackenzie
11
Royal
18.31
nwi
3
2
Amado, Rosie
11
Adolfo Camarillo
18.43
nwi
3
3
Day, Jade
11
Dos Pueblos
18.47
nwi
2
4
Bedard, Robin
11
Ventura
18.55
nwi
2
6
Grant, Kaylia
11
Dos Pueblos
18.56
nwi
1
5
Doyan, Kristen
11
Calabasas
18.94
nwi
2
1
Pedeferri, Samantha
11
Adolfo Camarillo
18.97
nwi
4
6
Hart, Kimberly
12
Simi Valley
18.98
nwi
2
7
Dickson, Cassidy
11
Moorpark
19.10
nwi
1
8
Hernandez, Erika
11
Ventura
19.31
nwi
1
3
Chandler, Chloe
12
Simi Valley
19.37
nwi
3
2
Black, Avery
12
Rio Mesa
19.45
nwi
4
4
Gasbarri, Calista
11
Moorpark
19.62
nwi
3
3
Cox, Brittany
12
Simi Valley
19.72
nwi
4
5
Salentine, Shana
11
Dos Pueblos
19.74
nwi
3
9
Devinney, McKenna
12
Buena
19.74
nwi
1
4
Watters, Emily
11
Moorpark
19.78
nwi
4
5
Weems, Nicole
11
Adolfo Camarillo
19.86
nwi
4
6
Zhu, Stephanie
11
Calabasas
19.97
nwi
3
7
Cates, Carina
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
20.12
nwi
3
8
Albers, Kaitlyn
12
Oxnard
20.17
nwi
3
7
Sherman, Amber
11
Moorpark
20.27
nwi
2
8
Carranza, Ariana
11
Arcadia
20.93
nwi
2
6
Tapia, Erika
12
Simi Valley
21.46
nwi
4
9
Sanchez, Jasmin
11
Channel Islands
21.48
nwi
3
9
Chung, Amanda
12
San Marcos
23.10
nwi
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sherrod, Kiera
9
Rio Mesa
49.81
1
2
Jones, Allie
9
San Marcos
50.24
1
1
Mesa, Kaleah
10
Buena
52.21
2
2
Harness, Sandra
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
52.63
2
1
Duglas, Kayli
10
Ventura
52.79
3
3
Duke, Amie
10
Moorpark
53.06
1
1
Lemon, Allison
10
Westlake
53.46
4
4
Constanzo, Alexandria
10
Arcadia
53.54
1
5
Anaya, Sarah
10
Oxnard
54.13
1
1
Mondragon, Yamile
9
Oxnard
54.96
5
6
couture, Nicole
9
Thousand Oaks TF
55.11
1
7
Seaone, Emily
10
San Marcos
56.20
1
2
Waiters, Brittany
10
Westlake
57.47
5
8
Moody, Destiny
9
Calabasas
58.56
1
3
Garcia, Gabriella
9
Adolfo Camarillo
58.93
2
2
Anderson, Meilee
9
Adolfo Camarillo
59.25
3
3
Bergan, Chloe
10
Ventura
1:00.02c
5
9
Dargie, Sophia
9
Calabasas
1:00.08c
1
4
Willyerd, Hannah
9
Channel Islands
1:00.12c
2
4
Wright, Emily
9
Simi Valley
1:00.99c
5
2
Mullalli, Alice
9
Simi Valley
1:01.24c
4
3
Sun, Jennifer
9
Arcadia
1:01.82c
4
4
Lausell, Mya
9
Oxnard
1:01.90c
4
5
Jones, Holly
09
Moorpark
1:02.33c
2
3
Yim, Jackie
10
Simi Valley
1:02.91c
3
4
Sahagun, Yesenia
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:03.49c
3
6
Pedro, Camelia
9
Oxnard
1:03.93c
2
5
Vasquez, Miranda
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:04.19c
4
5
Hanlon, Hannah
10
Moorpark
1:04.28c
3
6
Bentley, Angelica
10
Buena
1:04.64c
3
6
LaTourette, Waverly
10
Ventura
1:04.93c
4
7
Saunders, Kate
09
Moorpark
1:05.15c
4
7
Joiner, Natalyn
9
Ventura
1:05.80c
2
8
Fortney, Ella
9
Thousand Oaks TF
1:05.88c
4
8
Huerta, Yoseline
9
Channel Islands
1:08.16c
2
5
Megowan, Amy
10
Simi Valley
1:08.76c
5
9
Wilson, Brooke
Buena
1:09.61c
4
7
Fennell-Lyman, Kali
9
Thousand Oaks TF
1:09.78c
3
8
Enriquez, Rhiannon
10
Oxnard
1:10.95c
3
9
Morales, Jennifer
10
Oxnard
1:13.55c
3
--
Lin, Shannon
9
Thousand Oaks TF
DQ
2
Womens 300m Hurdles JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boger, Francesca
11
Thousand Oaks TF
48.64
1
--
Alamillo, Alexandra
11
Rio Mesa
48.85
2
2
Gordon, Mackenzie
11
Royal
49.25
1
--
Annino, Isabel
12
Arcadia
49.30
2
--
RALPH, ABIGAIL
12
Calabasas
50.16
2
3
Aleman, Olivia
11
Adolfo Camarillo
50.41
1
4
Grant, Kaylia
11
Dos Pueblos
50.74
1
5
Reyes, Karen
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
51.72
1
1
Hampton, Kyarra
12
Arcadia
52.06
3
2
Ramirez, Gaby
12
Channel Islands
52.51
3
3
Cox, Brittany
12
Simi Valley
52.54
3
6
Pham, Julia
11
Moorpark
52.79
1
1
Du, Kyla
11
Arcadia
52.95
4
7
Doyan, Kristen
11
Calabasas
53.07
1
--
Hart, Kimberly
12
Simi Valley
53.13
2
--
Lunde, Janelle
11
La Reina
53.58
2
4
Hanafin, Maeve
12
Rio Mesa
53.70
3
--
Luna, Madison
11
Adolfo Camarillo
54.74
2
5
Albers, Kaitlyn
12
Oxnard
54.77
3
6
McAffee, Veronica
12
Buena
55.13
3
--
Olvera, Jazmine
9
Royal
55.17
2
2
Amado, Rosie
11
Adolfo Camarillo
55.30
4
8
Chandler, Chloe
12
Simi Valley
55.68
1
--
McGregor, Ellie
11
Moorpark
56.56
2
3
Bautista, Jasmine
11
Calabasas
56.76
4
7
Fontanille, Ashley
11
Adolfo Camarillo
56.80
3
9
Watters, Emily
11
Moorpark
56.81
1
4
Carranza, Ariana
11
Arcadia
57.89
4
1
Pedeferri, Samantha
11
Adolfo Camarillo
57.90
5
8
Zhu, Stephanie
11
Calabasas
58.54
3
5
Tapia, Erika
12
Simi Valley
1:00.30c
4
6
Gasbarri, Calista
11
Moorpark
1:00.83c
4
2
Herrera, Carolyn
11
Moorpark
1:01.02c
5
9
Dickson, Cassidy
11
Moorpark
1:01.34c
3
3
Weems, Nicole
11
Adolfo Camarillo
1:01.63c
5
4
Gyalay, Monika
12
Moorpark
1:13.72c
5
--
Rios, Andrea
12
Channel Islands
DNF
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
San Marcos
50.95
2
2
Relay Team
Adolfo Camarillo
51.29
2
1
Relay Team
Arcadia
51.45
1
2
Relay Team
Oxnard
52.08
1
3
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
52.84
2
3
Relay Team
Rio Mesa
53.22
1
4
Relay Team
Ventura
53.52
1
4
Relay Team
Simi Valley
54.01
2
5
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
54.30
1
5
Relay Team
Moorpark
54.84
2
6
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
55.03
2
6
Relay Team
Channel Islands
55.14
1
7
Relay Team
Westlake
55.67
1
8
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
56.74
1
7
Relay Team
Thousand Oaks TF
58.16
2
8
Relay Team
Louisville
59.12
2
--
Relay Team
Simi Valley
DQ
2
Womens 4x100m Relay JR/SR
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Arcadia
48.53
2
2
Relay Team
Simi Valley
49.34
2
1
Relay Team
Oak Park
50.38
1
3
Relay Team
Rio Mesa
50.62
2
2
Relay Team
Thousand Oaks TF
50.80
1
4
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
51.56
2
5
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
52.52
2
3
Relay Team
Channel Islands
53.22
1
6
Relay Team
Simi Valley
53.97
2
7
Relay Team
Simi Valley
54.44
2
4
Relay Team
Oxnard
54.46
1
8
Relay Team
Buena
55.00
2
5
Relay Team
Adolfo Camarillo
55.28
1
6
Relay Team
Royal
55.94
1
7
Relay Team
San Marcos
58.16
1
--
Relay Team
Nordhoff
DNF
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Arcadia
4:07.69
1
2
Relay Team
San Marcos
4:21.79
1
3
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
4:30.00
1
4
Relay Team
Calabasas
4:32.76
1
5
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
4:35.36
1
1
Relay Team
San Marcos
4:45.80
2
2
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
4:45.97
2
3
Relay Team
Channel Islands
4:59.56
2
6
Relay Team
Oxnard
5:10.23
1
7
Relay Team
Calabasas
5:47.72
1
Womens 4x400m Relay JR/SR
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Arcadia
3:59.77
1
2
Relay Team
Rio Mesa
4:11.53
1
3
Relay Team
Moorpark
4:21.64
1
4
Relay Team
Oxnard
4:29.35
1
5
Relay Team
Calabasas
4:32.81
1
6
Relay Team
Channel Islands
4:36.86
1
7
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
4:38.54
1
8
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
4:45.75
1
9
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
4:51.14
1
Womens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Alladia
10
Louisville
38-03.00
(38.00m)
5
1
Belletti, Amber
9
Dos Pueblos
35-03.00
(35.00m)
7
1
Zaragoza Ramirez, Lourde
10
Ventura
31-03.00
(31.00m)
1
1
Garcia, Anahi
10
Ventura
30-06.00
(30.00m)
3
2
Conrath, Arwen
10
Ventura
30-07.00
(30.00m)
1
2
Walker, Layla
10
San Marcos
30-00.00
(30.00m)
3
3
Marshall, Isabella
10
Ventura
30-03.00
(30.00m)
1
1
Stevens, Grace
10
Ventura
29-07.00
(29.00m)
2
1
Valdez, Loreny
10
Arcadia
29-10.00
(29.00m)
4
1
McHugh, Abigail
10
La Reina
29-01.00
(29.00m)
6
2
Williams, Genevieve
10
Buena
28-07.00
(28.00m)
2
2
Nickolaisen, Kellie
10
Thousand Oaks TF
28-03.75
(28.00m)
4
2
Maddox, Hailey
9
Thousand Oaks TF
28-06.00
(28.00m)
5
2
Kirksey, Bryne
10
Adolfo Camarillo
27-11.00
(27.00m)
7
3
Chavez, Faith
10
Adolfo Camarillo
27-00.00
(27.00m)
7
3
Monatague, Alana
10
Ventura
26-02.00
(26.00m)
3
4
Johnson, Samantha
9
Thousand Oaks TF
26-06.00
(26.00m)
7
5
Perez, Alexandria
10
Moorpark
26-01.00
(26.00m)
7
2
Powell, Jillian
09
Nordhoff
25-07.00
(25.00m)
6
4
Waiters, Brittany
10
Westlake
25-06.50
(25.00m)
1
5
Belgin, Talya
9
Ventura
25-04.00
(25.00m)
1
6
Pacheco-Lara, Ariana
10
San Marcos
25-05.00
(25.00m)
7
3
Vuong, Ashley
10
Arcadia
24-07.75
(24.00m)
4
3
Clocherty, Taylor
10
Adolfo Camarillo
24-08.00
(24.00m)
5
4
Casares, Olivia
10
Rio Mesa
24-10.50
(24.00m)
3
5
Sandoval, Cecilia
10
Hueneme
24-05.00
(24.00m)
3
6
Ramirez, Alexa
10
Buena
24-01.00
(24.00m)
1
7
Corrales, Rachael
10
Arcadia
24-01.00
(24.00m)
7
3
Pacheco, Olivia
9
Adolfo Camarillo
23-09.00
(23.00m)
2
4
Perez, Candice
10
Rio Mesa
23-11.00
(23.00m)
4
4
Long, Kristin
10
Louisville
23-08.00
(23.00m)
5
5
Peck, Alyssa
9
Simi Valley
23-07.00
(23.00m)
5
6
McClelland, Isabella
9
Rio Mesa
23-10.00
(23.00m)
3
6
Heybl, Julia
10
Adolfo Camarillo
23-00.00
(23.00m)
5
7
McCulloch, Eden
9
Ventura
23-10.00
(23.00m)
1
7
Bradley, Leilani
10
Hueneme
23-08.00
(23.00m)
3
8
Tuzak, Cynthia
9
Ventura
23-07.50
(23.00m)
1
8
Valdez, Stefani
9
Santa Barbara
23-04.00
(23.00m)
7
8
Johnson, Kailey
9
Dos Pueblos
23-04.00
(23.00m)
7
3
Baca, Joslynn
9
Oxnard
22-04.00
(22.00m)
6
4
Domingono, Sofia
10
Adolfo Camarillo
22-01.00
(22.00m)
2
5
Gonzalez, Gerlyn
10
Channel Islands
22-09.00
(22.00m)
4
6
Borges, Elizabeth
9
Oxnard
22-05.25
(22.00m)
4
7
Wang, Aerin
10
Arcadia
22-03.00
(22.00m)
4
7
Godown, Alyssa
9
Simi Valley
22-11.00
(22.00m)
5
10
Braun, Berkeley
9
Arcadia
21-09.00
(21.00m)
7
11
Mactague, Bryn
10
Royal
21-06.00
(21.00m)
7
12
Perez, Azalea
10
Rio Mesa
21-04.50
(21.00m)
7
4
Alghini, Gabriella
09
La Reina
21-06.00
(21.00m)
6
5
Gaytan, Yvonne
10
Adolfo Camarillo
21-07.00
(21.00m)
2
6
Oliva, Brenda (katie)
10
Buena
21-03.50
(21.00m)
2
7
Green, Victoria
10
St. Bonaventure
21-02.00
(21.00m)
2
8
Garcia, Camila
10
Hueneme
21-07.50
(21.00m)
3
8
athlete 4, better
11
Thousand Oaks TF
21-06.00
(21.00m)
4
9
Miller, Kaitlynn
10
San Marcos
21-02.50
(21.00m)
3
10
Mercado, Natally
9
Ventura
20-07.00
(20.00m)
3
11
Luna, Rebecca
10
Hueneme
20-06.50
(20.00m)
3
13
Montgomery, Aidan
11
Dos Pueblos
20-06.50
(20.00m)
7
14
Ouvrier, Katelynn
10
Thousand Oaks TF
20-05.00
(20.00m)
7
15
Libhart, Cienna
9
Santa Barbara
20-01.50
(20.00m)
7
16
Jewell, Olivia
9
Dos Pueblos
20-00.00
(20.00m)
7
5
Sauter, Jessica
09
La Reina
20-10.00
(20.00m)
6
5
Campos, Samantha
9
Oxnard
20-10.00
(20.00m)
6
8
Blevins, Sereinity
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
20-04.00
(20.00m)
2
10
Martinez, Hannah
10
St. Bonaventure
19-08.00
(19.00m)
2
11
McIlhaney, Katie
9
Adolfo Camarillo
19-07.50
(19.00m)
2
11
Hubert, Baylee
9
Thousand Oaks TF
19-02.00
(19.00m)
5
12
Aragon, Jessica
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
19-07.00
(19.00m)
2
12
Morgan, Alexandria
9
Santa Barbara
19-00.50
(19.00m)
5
17
Crowley, Breanna
9
Thousand Oaks TF
19-10.00
(19.00m)
7
18
Ahumanda, Crystina
10
Buena
19-08.00
(19.00m)
7
8
Bruner, Veronica
10
Adolfo Camarillo
19-08.00
(19.00m)
5
9
Nuno, Krista
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
19-10.00
(19.00m)
2
9
Perez, Daniela
9
Oxnard
19-11.50
(19.00m)
4
9
Lemire, Tabitha
9
Simi Valley
19-03.50
(19.00m)
5
9
Miana, Madison
10
Adolfo Camarillo
19-03.50
(19.00m)
5
10
Siddens, Sarah
10
Buena
18-07.50
(18.00m)
1
10
Gonzalez, Marilyn
10
Oxnard
18-08.00
(18.00m)
4
13
Guerro, Paris
10
St. Bonaventure
18-11.00
(18.00m)
2
14
Milla, Megan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
18-00.00
(18.00m)
2
7
Zuniga, Sarahi
9
Oxnard
18-11.50
(18.00m)
6
8
Nava, Maria
10
Oxnard
18-10.00
(18.00m)
6
9
Collet, Shelby
10
Buena
18-08.50
(18.00m)
1
10
Ruiz, Lizet
10
Nordhoff
17-05.50
(17.00m)
6
11
Orozco, Michelle
10
Oxnard
17-01.00
(17.00m)
4
11
Wood, Lily
9
Arcadia
17-01.00
(17.00m)
4
12
Aguayo, Aileen
9
Hueneme
17-08.00
(17.00m)
3
13
Cardilino, Brittany
9
San Marcos
17-06.00
(17.00m)
3
13
Gama, Erika
9
Santa Barbara
17-05.00
(17.00m)
5
14
Kravchuck, Elizabeth
9
San Marcos
17-00.00
(17.00m)
3
15
Dempsey, Kathleen
10
Adolfo Camarillo
17-03.00
(17.00m)
2
19
Romano, Ariana
9
Royal
17-01.00
(17.00m)
7
9
Liu, Morgan
09
La Reina
17-09.00
(17.00m)
6
14
Wallace, Gillian
10
Adolfo Camarillo
16-08.00
(16.00m)
5
15
Xinli, Kitty
10
St. Bonaventure
16-02.00
(16.00m)
5
20
Chang, Judy
10
Dos Pueblos
16-11.00
(16.00m)
7
11
Perna, Emma
10
Oxnard
15-06.00
(15.00m)
6
15
Lopez- Jimenez, Fatima
9
San Marcos
15-11.00
(15.00m)
3
--
Brex, Amanda
9
San Marcos
ND
(--)
6
Womens Shot Put JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mader, Kendall
12
Newbury Park
45-00.50
(45.00m)
4
2
Toral, Veronica
12
San Marcos
35-03.00
(35.00m)
4
3
Bell, Jayda
12
Oxnard
35-02.50
(35.00m)
4
4
McNeal, Ayla
12
Ventura
34-04.50
(34.00m)
4
5
White, Cheyenne
12
Oxnard
33-01.00
(33.00m)
4
1
Nunez, Celia
12
Nordhoff
32-05.00
(32.00m)
1
1
Carrillo, Alyssa
11
St. Bonaventure
32-05.00
(32.00m)
2
2
Valoaga, Serenity
11
Channel Islands
32-01.00
(32.00m)
2
6
Trimble, Mariah
11
Ventura
32-09.50
(32.00m)
4
1
Ochoa, Alanna
11
Dos Pueblos
31-05.00
(31.00m)
3
2
Valoaga, Leslie
11
Channel Islands
31-04.00
(31.00m)
1
3
Nunez, Diana
11
Ventura
31-03.00
(31.00m)
1
3
Kress, Isabella
11
Ventura
31-06.50
(31.00m)
2
3
Mulchay, Markie
11
Rio Mesa
31-06.50
(31.00m)
2
5
Coubal, Alexa
12
Thousand Oaks TF
31-06.00
(31.00m)
2
7
Roberts, Sophia
12
Ventura
31-08.50
(31.00m)
4
6
Coleman, Kyrah
11
Ventura
30-00.00
(30.00m)
2
2
Doody, Elisabeth
12
Moorpark
29-10.50
(29.00m)
3
8
Torres, Diana
12
Arcadia
29-07.25
(29.00m)
4
10
Snyder, Katelin
12
Oxnard
28-05.50
(28.00m)
4
4
Zeferino, Maricruz
11
Channel Islands
28-10.00
(28.00m)
1
5
Soriano, Samantha
12
Nordhoff
28-00.00
(28.00m)
1
9
Anderson, Natalie
12
San Marcos
28-06.00
(28.00m)
4
3
Walton, Amber
12
Buena
27-09.50
(27.00m)
3
4
Garcia, Fernanda
11
Simi Valley
27-06.00
(27.00m)
3
5
Janee, Nicole
12
Dos Pueblos
27-02.00
(27.00m)
3
6
Villa, Esmeralda
11
Hueneme
27-00.00
(27.00m)
3
7
Hernandez-Soto, Ivonne
11
Thousand Oaks TF
27-03.00
(27.00m)
2
6
Montelongo, Lilianna
12
Channel Islands
26-03.00
(26.00m)
1
7
Behrens, Tatum
10
St. Bonaventure
26-11.00
(26.00m)
3
8
Todo, Kayleigh
12
Moorpark
26-09.50
(26.00m)
3
10
Jacob, Charlene
11
Hueneme
25-04.00
(25.00m)
3
7
Razo, Sofia
12
Nordhoff
25-11.00
(25.00m)
1
8
Garcia, Danielle
11
Rio Mesa
25-04.00
(25.00m)
1
9
Massey, Jacqueline
12
Simi Valley
25-11.00
(25.00m)
3
11
Kotake, Kayla
11
Adolfo Camarillo
24-08.00
(24.00m)
3
12
Pelayo, Sara
11
Simi Valley
24-04.00
(24.00m)
3
8
Campos, Sara
11
Buena
24-09.50
(24.00m)
2
9
Rodiguez, Cassandra
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
24-04.50
(24.00m)
2
10
Diaz, Alliyah
10
Channel Islands
23-10.00
(23.00m)
2
11
Garcia, Emma Joy
12
Buena
23-08.50
(23.00m)
2
13
Cervantes, Crystal
10
Channel Islands
23-06.50
(23.00m)
3
11
Angulo, Melissa
11
Thousand Oaks TF
22-04.00
(22.00m)
4
12
Boyd, Danielle
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
22-04.00
(22.00m)
2
14
May, Ava
11
San Marcos
22-08.00
(22.00m)
3
9
Perez, Alejandra
12
Channel Islands
22-05.00
(22.00m)
1
12
Ambriz, Rocio
11
Oxnard
21-11.00
(21.00m)
4
13
Bolo, Jaylene
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
21-09.00
(21.00m)
2
10
Branch, Keliah
12
Channel Islands
20-11.00
(20.00m)
1
11
Guel, Bianca
11
Channel Islands
20-02.00
(20.00m)
1
14
Dalton, Hannah
11
Channel Islands
20-00.00
(20.00m)
2
15
Cox, Shelby
11
Hueneme
20-10.00
(20.00m)
3
12
Garcia, Nicole
11
Channel Islands
18-03.00
(18.00m)
1
13
Sledge, Chayla
11
Morningside
18-10.00
(18.00m)
4
15
Paradeza, Sidney
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
17-10.00
(17.00m)
2
--
Newman-Sauders, Caitlin
11
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
4
Womens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Alladia
10
Louisville
108-06
(108.24m)
4
1
Valdez, Loreny
10
Arcadia
99-00
(99.24m)
1
1
Stevens, Grace
10
Ventura
98-09
(98.24m)
3
1
Belletti, Amber
9
Dos Pueblos
91-09
(91.24m)
6
2
Zaragoza Ramirez, Lourde
10
Ventura
90-07
(90.24m)
3
2
Oliva, Brenda (katie)
10
Buena
90-06
(90.24m)
6
2
Smith, Bridgette
10
Rio Mesa
90-07.50
(90.00m)
4
3
Marshall, Isabella
10
Ventura
88-08
(88.24m)
4
1
Chavez, Faith
10
Adolfo Camarillo
77-05
(77.24m)
5
4
Torres, Ashley
10
Santa Barbara
75-01.50
(75.00m)
4
3
Ramirez, Alexa
10
Buena
72-08
(72.24m)
3
3
Sandoval, Cecilia
10
Hueneme
72-00
(72.24m)
6
2
Nickolaisen, Kellie
10
Thousand Oaks TF
72-10.50
(72.00m)
1
4
Conrath, Arwen
10
Ventura
70-01
(70.24m)
3
3
Peck, Alyssa
9
Simi Valley
69-10.50
(69.00m)
1
4
Wang, Aerin
10
Arcadia
68-01.50
(68.00m)
1
1
Montgomery, Aidan
11
Dos Pueblos
66-02
(66.24m)
7
5
Godown, Alyssa
9
Simi Valley
66-03
(66.24m)
1
5
Blevins, Sereinity
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
66-09
(66.24m)
3
5
Monatague, Alana
10
Ventura
66-00
(66.24m)
4
6
Belgin, Talya
9
Ventura
66-06
(66.24m)
3
7
Bradley, Leilani
10
Hueneme
66-05
(66.24m)
3
1
Zuniga, Sarahi
9
Oxnard
65-04
(65.24m)
2
4
Clocherty, Taylor
10
Adolfo Camarillo
65-00
(65.24m)
6
2
Kirksey, Bryne
10
Adolfo Camarillo
65-01.50
(65.00m)
5
6
Gaytan, Yvonne
10
Adolfo Camarillo
64-10
(64.24m)
1
7
Domingono, Sofia
10
Adolfo Camarillo
64-02.50
(64.00m)
1
3
Crowley, Breanna
9
Thousand Oaks TF
63-10
(63.24m)
5
6
Casares, Olivia
10
Rio Mesa
63-00
(63.24m)
4
8
Tuzak, Cynthia
9
Ventura
63-02
(63.24m)
3
7
Perez, Azalea
10
Rio Mesa
62-06
(62.24m)
4
8
Garcia, Anahi
10
Ventura
62-04
(62.24m)
4
2
McClelland, Isabella
9
Rio Mesa
62-04.50
(62.00m)
2
4
Maddox, Hailey
9
Thousand Oaks TF
62-00.50
(62.00m)
5
8
Lemire, Tabitha
9
Simi Valley
62-10.50
(62.00m)
1
2
Powell, Jillian
09
Nordhoff
61-05
(61.24m)
7
3
Baca, Joslynn
9
Oxnard
61-04
(61.24m)
2
3
Jewell, Olivia
9
Dos Pueblos
61-04
(61.24m)
7
4
Pacheco-Lara, Ariana
10
San Marcos
61-00.50
(61.00m)
2
5
Johnson, Samantha
9
Thousand Oaks TF
61-09.50
(61.00m)
5
6
Perez, Alexandria
10
Moorpark
60-00.50
(60.00m)
5
9
Perez, Candice
10
Rio Mesa
60-09.50
(60.00m)
1
5
Guerro, Paris
10
St. Bonaventure
59-08
(59.24m)
6
9
Mercado, Natally
9
Ventura
59-01
(59.24m)
3
9
Valdez, Stefani
9
Santa Barbara
59-05.50
(59.00m)
4
10
McIlhaney, Katie
9
Adolfo Camarillo
58-07
(58.24m)
1
10
McCulloch, Eden
9
Ventura
57-09
(57.24m)
3
6
Green, Victoria
10
St. Bonaventure
56-06
(56.24m)
6
7
Braun, Berkeley
9
Arcadia
56-10.50
(56.00m)
5
8
Heybl, Julia
10
Adolfo Camarillo
56-09.50
(56.00m)
5
4
Clow, Colleen
9
St. Bonaventure
55-05
(55.24m)
7
5
Nava, Maria
10
Oxnard
55-05
(55.24m)
2
6
Miller, Kaitlynn
10
San Marcos
55-03
(55.24m)
2
11
Siddens, Sarah
10
Buena
54-04
(54.24m)
3
8
Campos, Samantha
9
Oxnard
53-00
(53.24m)
2
9
athlete 4, better
11
Thousand Oaks TF
53-00
(53.24m)
5
7
Mactague, Bryn
10
Royal
53-07.50
(53.00m)
2
11
Gonzalez, Marilyn
10
Oxnard
52-05
(52.24m)
4
12
Collet, Shelby
10
Buena
52-01
(52.24m)
3
5
Johnson, Kailey
9
Dos Pueblos
52-05
(52.24m)
7
10
Perez, Daniela
9
Oxnard
52-09.50
(52.00m)
4
9
Borges, Elizabeth
9
Oxnard
52-03.50
(52.00m)
2
6
Seow, Kiana
09
Moorpark
51-09
(51.24m)
7
11
Corrales, Rachael
10
Arcadia
50-04
(50.24m)
1
12
Brex, Amanda
9
San Marcos
50-05
(50.24m)
4
7
Martinez, Hannah
10
St. Bonaventure
50-03
(50.24m)
6
12
Pacheco, Olivia
9
Adolfo Camarillo
49-09
(49.24m)
1
13
Vuong, Ashley
10
Arcadia
49-01.50
(49.00m)
1
13
Gonzalez, Gerlyn
10
Channel Islands
48-03
(48.24m)
3
8
Garcia, Camila
10
Hueneme
48-08
(48.24m)
6
13
Orozco, Michelle
10
Oxnard
48-02.50
(48.00m)
4
10
Ouvrier, Katelynn
10
Thousand Oaks TF
47-11
(47.24m)
5
9
Luna, Rebecca
10
Hueneme
45-05
(45.24m)
6
11
Wood, Lily
9
Arcadia
45-02.50
(45.00m)
5
10
Miana, Madison
10
Adolfo Camarillo
44-08
(44.24m)
6
12
Hubert, Baylee
9
Thousand Oaks TF
44-09
(44.24m)
5
14
Milla, Megan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
44-09
(44.24m)
1
10
Cardilino, Brittany
9
San Marcos
44-07.50
(44.00m)
2
7
Paniagua, Maya
10
Louisville
42-01
(42.24m)
7
13
Dempsey, Kathleen
10
Adolfo Camarillo
42-08.50
(42.00m)
5
12
Romano, Ariana
9
Royal
41-06
(41.24m)
2
13
Kravchuck, Elizabeth
9
San Marcos
41-04
(41.24m)
2
11
Walker, Layla
10
San Marcos
41-07.50
(41.00m)
2
11
Aragon, Jessica
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
40-02
(40.24m)
6
14
Lopez- Jimenez, Fatima
9
San Marcos
40-02
(40.24m)
2
14
Morgan, Alexandria
9
Santa Barbara
40-01
(40.24m)
4
8
Chang, Judy
10
Dos Pueblos
39-06
(39.24m)
7
15
Perna, Emma
10
Oxnard
38-00
(38.24m)
4
12
Aguayo, Aileen
9
Hueneme
37-01
(37.24m)
6
15
Ardalan, Lily
11
Calabasas
37-00
(37.24m)
2
14
Wallace, Gillian
10
Adolfo Camarillo
36-04
(36.24m)
5
16
Gama, Erika
9
Santa Barbara
36-11
(36.24m)
4
9
Ruiz, Lizet
10
Nordhoff
35-06
(35.24m)
7
15
Bruner, Veronica
10
Adolfo Camarillo
34-00
(34.24m)
5
14
Nuno, Krista
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
33-07
(33.24m)
3
13
Xinli, Kitty
10
St. Bonaventure
32-01
(32.24m)
6
--
Williams, Genevieve
10
Buena
ND
(--)
3
Womens Discus JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mader, Kendall
12
Newbury Park
164-04
(164.24m)
2
1
McNeal, Ayla
12
Ventura
130-06
(130.24m)
1
2
Coubal, Alexa
12
Thousand Oaks TF
121-08
(121.24m)
2
2
White, Cheyenne
12
Oxnard
102-03
(102.24m)
1
3
Roberts, Sophia
12
Ventura
101-09
(101.24m)
1
3
Carrillo, Alyssa
11
St. Bonaventure
101-08
(101.24m)
2
4
Massey, Jacqueline
12
Simi Valley
101-01
(101.24m)
1
4
Trimble, Mariah
11
Ventura
100-10
(100.24m)
2
5
Anderson, Natalie
12
San Marcos
96-00
(96.24m)
1
6
Coleman, Kyrah
11
Ventura
93-04
(93.24m)
1
1
Soriano, Samantha
12
Nordhoff
91-07
(91.24m)
3
1
Chau, Kaitlin
10
Moorpark
91-09
(91.24m)
4
2
Valoaga, Serenity
11
Channel Islands
90-05.50
(90.00m)
3
7
Bell, Jayda
12
Oxnard
89-03
(89.24m)
1
8
Toral, Veronica
12
San Marcos
89-01
(89.24m)
1
9
Kress, Isabella
11
Ventura
89-00
(89.24m)
1
3
Ochoa, Alanna
11
Dos Pueblos
88-11
(88.24m)
3
10
Walton, Amber
12
Buena
87-09
(87.24m)
1
10
Snyder, Katelin
12
Oxnard
87-09
(87.24m)
1
12
Todo, Kayleigh
12
Moorpark
86-07
(86.24m)
1
5
Nunez, Diana
11
Ventura
86-08
(86.24m)
2
13
Frazier, Lana
12
Westlake
83-09
(83.24m)
1
4
Razo, Sofia
12
Nordhoff
81-05
(81.24m)
3
14
Jacob, Charlene
11
Hueneme
77-11
(77.24m)
1
5
Nunez, Celia
12
Nordhoff
75-05
(75.24m)
3
6
Behrens, Tatum
10
St. Bonaventure
75-08
(75.24m)
2
15
Torres, Diana
12
Arcadia
73-06
(73.24m)
1
7
Garcia, Danielle
11
Rio Mesa
73-09
(73.24m)
2
16
Pelayo, Sara
11
Simi Valley
72-04
(72.24m)
1
17
Hernandez-Soto, Ivonne
11
Thousand Oaks TF
71-07
(71.24m)
1
6
Zeferino, Maricruz
11
Channel Islands
71-00
(71.24m)
3
8
Bolo, Jaylene
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
70-01
(70.24m)
2
7
Valoaga, Leslie
11
Channel Islands
69-11
(69.24m)
3
18
Villa, Esmeralda
11
Hueneme
67-05
(67.24m)
1
8
Montelongo, Lilianna
12
Channel Islands
67-11
(67.24m)
3
9
Mulchay, Markie
11
Rio Mesa
67-05
(67.24m)
2
19
Garcia, Emma Joy
12
Buena
63-08
(63.24m)
1
20
May, Ava
11
San Marcos
61-01
(61.24m)
1
9
Perez, Alejandra
12
Channel Islands
61-09
(61.24m)
3
21
Andrade, Hannah
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
60-04
(60.24m)
1
22
Ambriz, Rocio
11
Oxnard
59-06
(59.24m)
1
23
Garcia, Fernanda
11
Simi Valley
59-04
(59.24m)
1
24
Angulo, Melissa
11
Thousand Oaks TF
58-05
(58.24m)
1
10
Janee, Nicole
12
Dos Pueblos
57-09
(57.24m)
3
10
Guel, Bianca
11
Channel Islands
56-06
(56.24m)
2
11
Rodiguez, Cassandra
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
55-10
(55.24m)
3
25
Campos, Sara
11
Buena
55-01
(55.24m)
1
26
Kotake, Kayla
11
Adolfo Camarillo
54-03
(54.24m)
1
12
Boyd, Danielle
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
53-04
(53.24m)
3
11
Diaz, Alliyah
10
Channel Islands
50-07
(50.24m)
2
12
Paradeza, Sidney
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
47-08
(47.24m)
2
13
Dalton, Hannah
11
Channel Islands
45-07
(45.24m)
2
13
Mendez, Andrea
12
Moorpark
42-00
(42.24m)
3
14
Garcia, Nicole
11
Channel Islands
42-03
(42.24m)
2
14
Branch, Keliah
12
Channel Islands
40-07
(40.24m)
3
--
Cox, Shelby
11
Hueneme
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Mendoza, Karina
11
Moorpark
FOUL
(--)
3
Womens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Steiner, Karlin
10
Oak Park
5-02.00
(5.00m)
3
2
McPhillips, Abby
10
Oak Park
5-02.00
(5.00m)
3
1
Patterson, Alladia
10
Louisville
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
1
Yeager, Brittany
10
La Reina
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
1
Barnard, Raquel
10
Royal
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
3
Vickers, Samantha
10
Dos Pueblos
4-10.00
(4.00m)
2
3
Yen, Stephanie
9
Arcadia
4-06.00
(4.00m)
2
3
Wickett, Denaya
9
Rio Mesa
4-06.00
(4.00m)
2
4
Mondragon, Yamile
9
Oxnard
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
4
Henderson, Laura
9
San Marcos
4-08.00
(4.00m)
2
4
Morales, Juli
10
Adolfo Camarillo
4-04.00
(4.00m)
3
4
Meline, Bridgette
10
Adolfo Camarillo
4-04.00
(4.00m)
3
5
Summers, Naomi
9
Oxnard
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
5
Read, Christina
10
Arcadia
4-04.00
(4.00m)
2
5
Wang, Rachel
9
Adolfo Camarillo
4-04.00
(4.00m)
2
5
Mendez, Samantha
10
Dos Pueblos
4-04.00
(4.00m)
2
5
McDaniel, Madison
9
Santa Barbara
4-04.00
(4.00m)
2
5
Frazee, Madison
10
Thousand Oaks TF
4-08.00
(4.00m)
3
6
Lausell, Mya
9
Oxnard
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
6
Rodriquez, Karina
10
Oxnard
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
6
Morales, Jennifer
10
Oxnard
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
6
Libhart, Cienna
9
Santa Barbara
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
6
McDonald, Audrey
10
Arcadia
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
6
Li, Doris
9
Arcadia
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
6
Lin, Joanna
9
Arcadia
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
6
Contreras, Maria
10
Moorpark
4-02.00
(4.00m)
3
9
Aguilar, Clarissa
10
Hueneme
4-00.00
(4.00m)
2
9
Calabretta, Sophia
10
Arcadia
4-00.00
(4.00m)
2
9
Chau, Kaitlin
10
Moorpark
4-00.00
(4.00m)
2
12
Thornton, Nicole
9
Adolfo Camarillo
3-10.00
(3.00m)
2
12
Padilla, Andrea
9
Oxnard
3-10.00
(3.00m)
2
12
DeLosSantos, Khalasia
9
Oxnard
3-10.00
(3.00m)
2
13
Maki, Talor
10
La Reina
3-10.00
(3.00m)
1
--
Askar, Meryan
9
Oxnard
NH
(--)
1
--
Labiang, Ascelle
9
Oxnard
NH
(--)
1
--
Ramirez, Alyssa
9
Oxnard
NH
(--)
1
--
Pallasigui, Kelleryn
9
Oxnard
NH
(--)
1
--
Baez Gonzalez, Gabriella
10
Dos Pueblos
NH
(--)
1
--
Ferrer, Katrina
10
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Alexander, Daniela
9
Oxnard
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Jada
9
Oxnard
NH
(--)
2
--
Gonzales, Ileana
10
Oxnard
NH
(--)
2
--
Vazquez, Gissele
10
Oxnard
NH
(--)
2
--
Morada, Franceska
9
Oxnard
NH
(--)
2
--
Wolters, Emma
9
Ventura
NH
(--)
2
--
Derosa, Bella
9
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
2
Womens High Jump JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beattie, Erinn
12
Buena
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Weisenberger, Devyn
10
Rio Mesa
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
3
Byerly, Makayla
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Ramirez, Amanda
12
Royal
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Black, Avery
12
Rio Mesa
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Williams, Sedona
12
Rio Mesa
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
14
Cruz, Stefany
12
Oxnard
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
14
Salentine, Shana
11
Dos Pueblos
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
14
Scheib, Maile
11
Santa Barbara
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
14
Boyd, Asia
11
Moorpark
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
18
Perez, Katherine
11
Arcadia
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
18
Patterson, Karen
12
Oxnard
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
4
Orloff, Alexis
12
Simi Valley
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
4
Feshbach, Natasha
11
Santa Barbara
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
6
Rock, Hannah
12
Arcadia
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
6
Caldwell, Madison
11
Moorpark
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
6
Parkyn, Miranda
12
Moorpark
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
6
Lance, Suzanne
12
Simi Valley
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
6
Clyde, Courtney
12
San Marcos
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
--
Soto, Liana
11
Oxnard
NH
(--)
1
--
Altman, Crystal
11
St. Bonaventure
NH
(--)
1
--
Cone, Kelly
11
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Wasjutin, Alina
11
Dos Pueblos
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nardoni, Lexi
10
Moorpark
18-01.50
(18.00m)
nwi
3
1
Schiller, Noelle
10
Westlake
17-09.50
(17.00m)
nwi
2
1
Knight, Janelle
9
Santa Barbara
15-08.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
2
Carney, Brenna
9
Santa Barbara
15-02.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
2
Dopke, Campbell
10
Arcadia
15-03.50
(15.00m)
nwi
3
3
Morris, Caitlin
9
Arcadia
15-02.75
(15.00m)
nwi
3
4
Read, Christina
10
Arcadia
15-02.25
(15.00m)
nwi
3
5
Pantoja, Bella
9
Adolfo Camarillo
15-02.00
(15.00m)
nwi
3
2
Henderson, Laura
9
San Marcos
14-01.00
(14.00m)
nwi
2
3
Brown, Ashley
10
La Reina
14-07.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
4
Pickett, Kiara
10
Dos Pueblos
14-03.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
5
Cavaness, Sofia
9
San Marcos
14-03.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
6
Lefley, Amy
9
Dos Pueblos
14-07.25
(14.00m)
nwi
3
7
Calabretta, Sophia
10
Arcadia
14-06.00
(14.00m)
nwi
3
3
Trigueiro, Sydni
10
Santa Barbara
13-11.00
(13.00m)
nwi
2
4
Schwartz, Amanda
9
San Marcos
13-09.50
(13.00m)
nwi
2
5
Christen, Livia
10
San Marcos
13-06.50
(13.00m)
nwi
2
6
Seaone, Emily
10
San Marcos
13-11.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
6
Wyttenbach, Minna
9
Dos Pueblos
13-06.00
(13.00m)
nwi
2
7
McDonald, Audrey
10
Arcadia
13-01.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
7
Collins-Stockton, Sarah
9
Rio Mesa
13-04.00
(13.00m)
nwi
2
8
Summers, Keona
10
Oxnard
13-00.00
(13.00m)
nwi
2
8
Morales, Juli
10
Adolfo Camarillo
13-11.50
(13.00m)
nwi
3
9
Christenson, Lily
10
Buena
13-00.00
(13.00m)
nwi
3
10
Ferullo, Bella
10
Louisville
12-10.25
(12.00m)
nwi
1
10
Escobal, Catalina
9
Rio Mesa
12-11.75
(12.00m)
nwi
3
11
Diep, Jessica
10
Arcadia
12-08.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
11
Higdon, Kiana
9
Rio Mesa
12-08.75
(12.00m)
nwi
2
11
Williams, Maylah
9
Dos Pueblos
12-08.75
(12.00m)
nwi
2
11
Belanger, Brenna
10
Adolfo Camarillo
12-04.00
(12.00m)
nwi
3
13
Hunter, Kelsey
9
Simi Valley
12-07.50
(12.00m)
nwi
2
14
Ghaly, Verina
10
Moorpark
12-04.00
(12.00m)
nwi
2
15
Seow, Kiana
09
Moorpark
12-00.75
(12.00m)
nwi
2
8
Sanchez, Nicole
09
Moorpark
12-11.75
(12.00m)
nwi
1
9
Long, Kristin
10
Louisville
12-10.75
(12.00m)
nwi
1
9
Ibbetson, Elena
9
Dos Pueblos
12-10.00
(12.00m)
nwi
2
9
Knight, Clarissa
9
Rio Mesa
12-10.00
(12.00m)
nwi
2
12
Perez, Adriana
10
Dos Pueblos
11-04.50
(11.00m)
nwi
1
12
Bergan, Chloe
10
Ventura
11-08.00
(11.00m)
nwi
3
13
Rodriguez, Giuliana
9
Louisville
11-01.75
(11.00m)
nwi
1
14
Oliva, Angelique
9
Channel Islands
11-00.25
(11.00m)
nwi
1
16
Owens, Gabryell
9
Rio Mesa
11-02.00
(11.00m)
nwi
2
13
Duglas, Kayli
10
Ventura
10-11.50
(10.00m)
nwi
3
15
Quary, Simone
9
Louisville
10-03.00
(10.00m)
nwi
1
17
Franssen, Jule
10
San Marcos
10-04.50
(10.00m)
nwi
2
16
Huerta, Yoseline
9
Channel Islands
9-10.25
(9.00m)
nwi
1
18
Arguelles, Janelle
9
St. Bonaventure
1-10.75
(1.00m)
nwi
2
--
Loughry, Olivia
09
La Reina
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sandoval, Maritza
9
Channel Islands
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bermudez, Melissa
9
Channel Islands
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lee, Tianna
10
Dos Pueblos
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Behrens, Johanna
10
Dos Pueblos
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Wright, Emily
9
Simi Valley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Wong, Alanna
9
Dos Pueblos
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
--
Melendez, April
10
Oxnard
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
--
Cuellar, Yanet
10
Oxnard
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
--
Pallasigui, Kelleryn
9
Oxnard
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Womens Long Jump JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Feshbach, Natasha
11
Santa Barbara
17-09.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
1
Janotti, Sofia
11
Dos Pueblos
16-10.25
(16.00m)
nwi
2
1
Byerly, Makayla
11
Adolfo Camarillo
16-05.00
(16.00m)
nwi
3
2
Paulus, Jasmine
12
Arcadia
16-04.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
3
Guidetti, Kendall
11
Oak Park
16-01.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
4
Orloff, Alexis
12
Simi Valley
16-00.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
2
Clyde, Courtney
12
San Marcos
15-02.00
(15.00m)
nwi
2
5
Gavino, Jamie
11
Moorpark
15-05.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
6
Leggett, Patricia
11
Rio Mesa
15-03.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
7
Williams, Sedona
12
Rio Mesa
15-03.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
7
Mabry, Kolbie
12
Simi Valley
15-03.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
2
Ristau, Taylor
12
Moorpark
14-06.00
(14.00m)
nwi
3
3
McCowan, Mikaela
12
Buena
14-06.00
(14.00m)
nwi
2
3
Bean, Margaux
11
Thousand Oaks TF
14-03.50
(14.00m)
nwi
3
10
Peltz, Alex
11
Westlake
13-03.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
11
Ramirez, Gaby
12
Channel Islands
13-00.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
4
Brooks, Pearl
11
Buena
13-07.75
(13.00m)
nwi
2
4
Juarez, Norma
12
Oxnard
13-04.75
(13.00m)
nwi
3
5
Junior, Girl 1
11
Buena
13-06.00
(13.00m)
nwi
2
5
Arteaga, Lanay
11
Dos Pueblos
13-04.00
(13.00m)
nwi
3
6
Tubiolo, Mirra
12
Santa Barbara
13-04.00
(13.00m)
nwi
2
6
Villarruel, Carmen
11
Dos Pueblos
13-02.00
(13.00m)
nwi
3
7
Joaquin, Britnee
12
Simi Valley
13-02.00
(13.00m)
nwi
2
7
Hall, Roselynn
11
Nordhoff
13-00.00
(13.00m)
nwi
3
7
Brown, Jalee
12
Adolfo Camarillo
13-00.00
(13.00m)
nwi
3
7
Goodwin, Skylar
11
Moorpark
13-00.00
(13.00m)
nwi
3
9
Rios, Andrea
12
Channel Islands
13-11.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
10
Boucher, Madelin
11
Simi Valley
12-07.00
(12.00m)
nwi
2
10
Klepacki, Destiny
11
Thousand Oaks TF
12-07.00
(12.00m)
nwi
3
11
Devinney, McKenna
12
Buena
12-02.50
(12.00m)
nwi
2
11
Sy, Mary
11
San Marcos
12-05.00
(12.00m)
nwi
3
12
Hernandez, Erika
11
Ventura
12-10.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
12
Garibay, Sierra
11
St. Bonaventure
12-04.75
(12.00m)
nwi
3
13
Assouad, Frieda
12
Calabasas
12-04.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
14
Hinz, Madison
11
Moorpark
12-04.25
(12.00m)
nwi
1
15
Schatz, Nina
11
Westlake
12-04.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
8
Altman, Crystal
11
St. Bonaventure
12-11.50
(12.00m)
nwi
2
9
Flores, Stephanie
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
12-11.00
(12.00m)
nwi
2
12
Korn, Hailey
11
Simi Valley
11-09.00
(11.00m)
nwi
2
13
Briones, Laura
11
Channel Islands
11-07.00
(11.00m)
nwi
2
13
Perry, Taylor
12
Thousand Oaks TF
11-02.00
(11.00m)
nwi
3
14
Cervantes, Crystal
10
Channel Islands
11-05.25
(11.00m)
nwi
2
14
Ghattas, Elizabeth
11
Moorpark
11-01.50
(11.00m)
nwi
3
15
Andrade, Hannah
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
11-04.50
(11.00m)
nwi
2
16
Wendt, Amanda
12
La Reina
11-08.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
16
Cates, Carina
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
11-03.25
(11.00m)
nwi
2
17
Serritella, Julia
11
Moorpark
11-05.50
(11.00m)
nwi
1
17
O'Connell, Kaitlin
11
Santa Barbara
11-01.00
(11.00m)
nwi
2
15
Mendez, Andrea
12
Moorpark
10-11.50
(10.00m)
nwi
3
18
Patterson, Karen
12
Oxnard
10-10.00
(10.00m)
nwi
1
19
Morales, Janelly
11
Moorpark
10-04.50
(10.00m)
nwi
1
20
Marquez, Cristal
11
Channel Islands
10-01.50
(10.00m)
nwi
1
16
Johnson, Shae
12
Adolfo Camarillo
9-09.00
(9.00m)
nwi
3
17
Myers, Erinn
11
San Marcos
9-06.00
(9.00m)
nwi
3
17
Soto, Liana
11
Oxnard
9-06.00
(9.00m)
nwi
3
18
Espinoza, Annel
12
Channel Islands
8-05.50
(8.00m)
nwi
2
--
Carranza, Jocelyn
11
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
2
--
De Santiago, Sofia
11
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
3
Womens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yen, Stephanie
9
Arcadia
32-05.75
(32.00m)
nwi
1
2
Read, Christina
10
Arcadia
32-04.25
(32.00m)
nwi
1
3
Knight, Janelle
9
Santa Barbara
31-02.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
4
Christen, Livia
10
San Marcos
31-01.75
(31.00m)
nwi
1
5
Calabretta, Sophia
10
Arcadia
31-01.25
(31.00m)
nwi
1
6
Henderson, Laura
9
San Marcos
30-08.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
7
Barnard, Raquel
10
Royal
30-04.75
(30.00m)
nwi
1
8
Harness, Sandra
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
29-10.25
(29.00m)
nwi
1
9
Glenn, Emily
9
Adolfo Camarillo
28-02.50
(28.00m)
nwi
1
10
Diep, Jessica
10
Arcadia
27-08.75
(27.00m)
nwi
1
11
Christenson, Lily
10
Buena
27-08.00
(27.00m)
nwi
1
12
Moreno, Valeria
10
Thousand Oaks TF
26-07.25
(26.00m)
nwi
1
13
Morgan, Alexandria
9
Santa Barbara
26-03.00
(26.00m)
nwi
1
--
Ghaly, Verina
10
Moorpark
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Pearl
11
Buena
33-10.00
(33.00m)
nwi
1
2
Janotti, Sofia
11
Dos Pueblos
33-02.00
(33.00m)
nwi
1
3
Peltz, Alex
11
Westlake
32-05.50
(32.00m)
nwi
1
4
Byerly, Makayla
11
Adolfo Camarillo
32-01.50
(32.00m)
nwi
1
5
Leggett, Patricia
11
Rio Mesa
31-01.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
6
Hanafin, Maeve
12
Rio Mesa
30-09.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
7
Gavino, Jamie
11
Moorpark
30-00.50
(30.00m)
nwi
1
10
Tarsala, Kristen
12
Arcadia
29-00.00
(29.00m)
nwi
1
8
Ristau, Taylor
12
Moorpark
29-09.00
(29.00m)
nwi
1
9
Hinz, Madison
11
Moorpark
29-07.50
(29.00m)
nwi
1
11
McCowan, Mikaela
12
Buena
28-11.00
(28.00m)
nwi
1
12
Du, Kyla
11
Arcadia
28-03.00
(28.00m)
nwi
1
13
Joaquin, Britnee
12
Simi Valley
28-00.00
(28.00m)
nwi
1
14
McPherson, Laura
11
Arcadia
27-06.75
(27.00m)
nwi
1
15
Devinney, McKenna
12
Buena
27-05.50
(27.00m)
nwi
1
16
Andrade, Hannah
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
26-08.50
(26.00m)
nwi
1
17
Hernandez, Erika
11
Ventura
26-08.00
(26.00m)
nwi
1
18
Ghattas, Elizabeth
11
Moorpark
26-06.00
(26.00m)
nwi
1
19
Perez, Katherine
11
Arcadia
26-02.00
(26.00m)
nwi
1
20
Tubiolo, Mirra
12
Santa Barbara
26-01.00
(26.00m)
nwi
1
21
Cates, Carina
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
25-00.50
(25.00m)
nwi
1
22
JAIN, AAHAT
12
Dos Pueblos
24-01.00
(24.00m)
nwi
1
--
Hsu, Cynthia
11
Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Castillo, Cecilia
11
Arcadia
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clyde, Courtney
12
San Marcos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Winn, Brighten
10
Ventura
8-06.00
(8.00m)
2
2
Vargas, Andrea
10
Ventura
8-06.00
(8.00m)
2
3
Bodjanac, Emily
10
Moorpark
7-06.00
(7.00m)
2
4
Turchyn, Iryna
10
Ventura
7-06.00
(7.00m)
2
5
Pacheco-Lara, Ariana
10
San Marcos
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
5
Ormachea, Camilla
10
Ventura
7-00.00
(7.00m)
2
5
Constanzo, Alexandria
10
Arcadia
7-00.00
(7.00m)
2
5
Brodie, Lela
9
San Marcos
7-00.00
(7.00m)
2
2
Barnard, Raquel
10
Royal
6-06.00
(6.00m)
1
2
Keene, Gabriella
10
Thousand Oaks TF
6-06.00
(6.00m)
1
4
Naumann, Louise
9
San Marcos
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
4
Hauslund-gourley, alexan
9
San Marcos
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
4
Morgan, Cierra
9
Valencia (Valenc
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
8
Lambert, Abigail
10
San Marcos
6-06.00
(6.00m)
2
9
Harmon, Lexi
10
Valencia (Valenc
6-00.00
(6.00m)
2
10
Kirksey, Bryne
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5-00.00
(5.00m)
2
12
Maxey, Hannah
9
Simi Valley
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Corrales, Rachael
10
Arcadia
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Chavez, Faith
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Mullalli, Alice
9
Simi Valley
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Fleischer, Jenny
9
Thousand Oaks TF
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Bello, Tara
9
Valencia (Valenc
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
--
Mullalli, Vanessa
9
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Gray, Sabrina
10
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Ross, Payton
9
Dos Pueblos
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Anastasia
9
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Brewer, Khylie
9
Adolfo Camarillo
NH
(--)
1
--
Belanger, Brenna
10
Adolfo Camarillo
NH
(--)
1
--
Panec, Montana
10
Westlake
NH
(--)
1
--
St.John, Emma
11
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Anhalt, Julia
9
Dos Pueblos
NH
(--)
2
--
Togelang, Arianna
9
Arcadia
NH
(--)
2
Womens Pole Vault JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Villarruel, Carmen
11
Dos Pueblos
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
1
Craft, Rachel
11
Thousand Oaks TF
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
1
Ironhill, Isabella
12
Simi Valley
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
4
Stimson, Ella
12
Dos Pueblos
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
4
Mou, Sherry
12
Moorpark
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
4
Weldon, Katelyn
11
Simi Valley
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
10
Honig, Meredith
11
La Reina
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
10
Cone, Kelly
11
Simi Valley
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
7
Hsu, Cynthia
11
Westlake
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
7
Hardie, Morgan
12
Moorpark
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
7
Doody, Elisabeth
12
Moorpark
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
12
Bedard, Robin
11
Ventura
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
12
Kramer, Casey
12
Simi Valley
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
12
Burkett, Megan
11
La Reina
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
12
Akahoshi, Brianne
11
Thousand Oaks TF
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
12
Glasser, Shelby
11
Thousand Oaks TF
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
17
Burgess, Madison
12
Moorpark
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
18
Tarsala, Kristen
12
Arcadia
6-06.00
(6.00m)
1
19
Day, Jade
11
Dos Pueblos
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
--
Wright, Jessica
12
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Manocchio, Samantha
11
Adolfo Camarillo
NH
(--)
1
--
Chavez, Amber
12
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#don-green
#memorial
#track
#meet
More news
2015 Results - Marie Smith/Malibu High Invitational Track Meet
2014 Results - Ventura County XC Championships
0 shares:
Don Green Memorial Track Meet
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
,
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
,
Buena High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ventura, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Hueneme High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
3
2016
1
2015
24
9
2014
34
8
2013
36
7
2012
17
9
2011
34
6
2010
6
5
2009
5
3
2008
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#don-green
#memorial
#track
#meet
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!