RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Hueneme High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
you RUN the place
500 Bard Rd., Oxnard, California, 93033, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Leilani Bradley
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Marie Smith/Malibu High Invitational Track Meet
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 6th 2015, 9:45pm
Comments
Marie Smith/Malibu High Invitational Track Meet
- Mar 21, 2015
30215 Morningview Drive, Malibu, CA, US, 92065
« Filter Results by Team: »
Calabasas
California City
Campbell Hall
Cate
Foothill (Pa
Hueneme
Kilpatrick
La Reina
Malibu
Pacifica Christian
Providence (SB)
Santa Clara
Santa Paula
Thacher
Vasquez
Villanova Prep
Vistamar
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Icelo, J. Caesar
9
Santa Paula
12.39
nwi
6
1
Castillo, Vincent
9
Santa Paula
12.39
nwi
6
3
Neos, Parker
9
Hueneme
12.41
nwi
6
3
Barba, Emelio
10
Santa Paula
12.41
nwi
5
5
Staples, Daniel
10
Foothill (Pa
12.57
nwi
6
6
Tinoco, Luis
10
Hueneme
12.63
nwi
6
7
Silva, Hector
9
Hueneme
12.67
nwi
4
8
Barajas, Michael
9
Santa Clara
12.86
nwi
5
9
Vasquez, Pedro
10
Hueneme
12.91
nwi
6
10
Beck, Kaid
9
Pacifica Christi
13.03
nwi
4
11
Di Mauro, Duncan
9
Vistamar
13.09
nwi
3
12
Mora, Esteban
10
Hueneme
13.22
nwi
6
13
Ruby, Justin
10
Foothill (Pa
13.25
nwi
4
14
Baker, Jalen
9
Hueneme
13.31
nwi
1
15
Nelson, Jonathan
9
Vasquez
13.36
nwi
3
16
Pedraza, Jhovanny
9
Hueneme
13.38
nwi
3
17
Lavery, Jack
9
Vistamar
13.49
nwi
3
18
Arroyo, Victor
9
Hueneme
13.50
nwi
4
19
Johnson, Melvin
9
California City
13.61
nwi
1
20
Mireles, Zachary
9
Santa Clara
13.63
nwi
5
21
Cancino, Anthony
9
Santa Paula
13.72
nwi
5
22
Jacobo, Juan
9
Hueneme
13.74
nwi
4
23
Cortez, Brandon
9
Santa Paula
13.81
nwi
3
24
Hurtado, Richard
10
Hueneme
14.12
nwi
4
25
Solorio, Josue
10
Hueneme
14.13
nwi
1
26
Cobain, Mario
10
Providence (SB)
14.20
nwi
1
27
Giles, Angel
10
Hueneme
14.30
nwi
1
28
Paz Juarez, Pablo
10
Pacifica Christi
15.01
nwi
4
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bouchereau, Gaston
Calabasas
11.33
nwi
6
2
Serugo, Joel
11
Cate
11.37
nwi
6
3
Jones, Ronald
11
Kilpatrick
11.53
nwi
5
4
Gordon, Daniel
11
Kilpatrick
11.66
nwi
6
5
Velasco, David
12
Hueneme
11.82
nwi
6
5
Conway, Tyler
11
Kilpatrick
11.82
nwi
5
7
Rogers, Elijah
12
Hueneme
11.94
nwi
5
7
Magana, Noah
12
Santa Paula
11.94
nwi
5
9
Ramirez, Isaac
12
Santa Paula
11.95
nwi
4
10
Tubbs, David
12
Santa Paula
11.96
nwi
3
11
Zahir, Zhaed
11
Kilpatrick
12.04
nwi
5
12
Cox, Earl
11
Kilpatrick
12.10
nwi
5
12
Vunabandi, Robert
11
Villanova Prep
12.10
nwi
4
14
Hernandez, Matt
11
Vasquez
12.21
nwi
2
15
Turner, Evan
11
Pacifica Christi
12.23
nwi
4
16
Musil, Devin
12
Vasquez
12.32
nwi
4
17
Madrona, Kalani
11
California City
12.39
nwi
4
18
Morales, Jessie
12
Hueneme
12.41
nwi
5
19
Ramirez, Rowell
12
Hueneme
12.45
nwi
4
19
Alvarez, David
11
Santa Paula
12.45
nwi
3
21
Percy, Chris
11
California City
12.46
nwi
4
21
Ibarra, Ihsan
11
Hueneme
12.46
nwi
2
23
Magana, Aldo
11
Santa Paula
12.59
nwi
3
24
Texis, Vincente
11
Hueneme
12.67
nwi
3
25
Oswaldo, Rico
11
Foothill (Pa
12.68
nwi
1
26
Mondragon, Vidal
11
Hueneme
12.85
nwi
2
27
Little, Dylan
11
California City
12.87
nwi
2
28
Newlan, Jaden
11
Foothill (Pa
12.93
nwi
2
29
Gomez, Miguel
11
Hueneme
12.95
nwi
3
30
Perez, Jorge
11
Hueneme
12.96
nwi
3
31
Cole, Garrett
11
Vasquez
12.97
nwi
1
32
Garcia, Benyamin
11
Hueneme
13.01
nwi
2
33
Fontes, Adan
11
Santa Paula
13.02
nwi
1
34
Trotta, Chris
12
Vasquez
13.19
nwi
1
35
Stockton, Jordan
11
Santa Paula
14.28
nwi
1
Mens 200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Icelo, J. Caesar
9
Santa Paula
24.96
nwi
6
2
Banks, D'Anthony
10
California City
25.04
nwi
6
3
Noah, Ballard
10
Campbell Hall
25.06
nwi
3
4
Barba, Emelio
10
Santa Paula
25.17
nwi
6
5
Castillo, Vincent
9
Santa Paula
25.45
nwi
3
5
Akuna, Kekoa
9
Foothill (Pa
25.45
nwi
6
7
Vasquez, Pedro
10
Hueneme
26.24
nwi
6
8
Neos, Parker
9
Hueneme
26.37
nwi
6
9
Gonzalez, Daniel
9
Villanova Prep
26.38
nwi
5
10
Guzman, Daniel
9
Foothill (Pa
26.77
nwi
1
11
Staples, Daniel
10
Foothill (Pa
26.81
nwi
4
12
Brewster, Keaton
10
Malibu
26.93
nwi
5
13
Patrick, Luke
9
Campbell Hall
27.00
nwi
2
14
Barba, Josh
9
Santa Paula
27.07
nwi
4
15
Mora, Esteban
10
Hueneme
27.31
nwi
5
16
Di Mauro, Duncan
9
Vistamar
27.63
nwi
5
17
Pedraza, Jhovanny
9
Hueneme
27.90
nwi
4
18
Gonzalez, Gabriel
9
Villanova Prep
28.08
nwi
5
19
Johnson, Melvin
9
California City
28.14
nwi
1
20
Nelson, Jonathan
9
Vasquez
28.23
nwi
2
21
Kelly, Karl
10
Thacher
28.26
nwi
1
22
Cortez, Brandon
9
Santa Paula
28.61
nwi
3
23
Jacobo, Juan
9
Hueneme
28.82
nwi
3
24
Cruz, Tristan
9
Foothill (Pa
28.93
nwi
3
25
Hurtado, Richard
10
Hueneme
28.98
nwi
3
26
Becerra, Caleb
9
Vasquez
29.32
nwi
2
27
Lavery, Jack
9
Vistamar
29.52
nwi
4
28
Solorio, Josue
10
Hueneme
29.57
nwi
2
29
Giles, Angel
10
Hueneme
30.02
nwi
2
30
Alvarez, Ricardo
9
Santa Paula
30.12
nwi
2
31
Vea, Jayden
9
Foothill (Pa
30.83
nwi
2
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Serugo, Joel
11
Cate
22.80
nwi
6
2
Bouchereau, Gaston
Calabasas
23.02
nwi
6
3
Pulido, Damian
11
Santa Paula
23.69
nwi
6
4
Boring, Mitchell
11
Foothill (Pa
24.03
nwi
5
5
Jones, Ronald
11
Kilpatrick
24.06
nwi
6
6
Gordon, Daniel
11
Kilpatrick
24.17
nwi
6
7
Redclay, Elijah
10
Malibu
24.76
nwi
5
8
Vunabandi, Robert
11
Villanova Prep
24.79
nwi
5
9
Ramirez, Isaac
12
Santa Paula
24.89
nwi
5
10
Allyn, Spencer
11
Campbell Hall
24.96
nwi
2
11
Conway, Tyler
11
Kilpatrick
25.26
nwi
6
12
Aruho, Emmanuel
12
Thacher
25.28
nwi
5
13
Coyne, Ian
10
Villanova Prep
25.35
nwi
1
14
Zahir, Zhaed
11
Kilpatrick
25.57
nwi
6
15
Percy, Chris
11
California City
25.63
nwi
3
16
Cox, Earl
11
Kilpatrick
25.67
nwi
6
17
Carillo, Martin
11
Vasquez
25.90
nwi
4
18
Alvarez, David
11
Santa Paula
26.08
nwi
4
19
Madrona, Kalani
11
California City
26.14
nwi
3
20
Bluhm, Chad
11
Vasquez
26.21
nwi
3
21
Magana, Aldo
11
Santa Paula
26.22
nwi
5
21
Newlan, Jaden
11
Foothill (Pa
26.22
nwi
4
23
Zapata, Anthony
11
Providence (SB)
26.57
nwi
5
24
Gomez, Miguel
11
Hueneme
26.63
nwi
3
24
Ibarra, Ihsan
11
Hueneme
26.63
nwi
4
26
ACHO, FERNANDO
11
Hueneme
26.65
nwi
3
27
Im, Eric
11
Thacher
26.98
nwi
1
28
Baute, Riley
11
Campbell Hall
27.03
nwi
2
29
Perez, Jorge
11
Hueneme
27.07
nwi
4
30
Oswaldo, Rico
11
Foothill (Pa
27.25
nwi
3
31
Little, Dylan
11
California City
27.33
nwi
3
32
Andrade, Humberto
11
Santa Paula
27.53
nwi
2
33
Camacho, Cesar
11
Foothill (Pa
28.50
nwi
2
34
Goble, Caleb
11
Vasquez
28.76
nwi
1
35
Fontes, Adan
11
Santa Paula
29.28
nwi
2
36
Lau, Ryan
12
Vistamar
34.03
nwi
1
Mens 400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cordasco, Cade
10
Calabasas
53.25
4
2
Noah, Ballard
10
Campbell Hall
55.23
4
3
Cubero, Matthew
9
California City
56.22
4
4
Akuna, Kekoa
9
Foothill (Pa
56.54
4
5
Calvin, Ivy
10
Vasquez
57.02
3
6
Tinoco, Luis
10
Hueneme
57.83
2
7
Banks, D'Anthony
10
California City
57.85
4
8
Romero, Axel
9
Malibu
58.82
3
9
Gonzalez, Daniel
9
Villanova Prep
58.88
2
10
Patrick, Luke
9
Campbell Hall
59.32
3
11
Moreland, Jamie
9
Campbell Hall
1:00.28
3
12
Saito, Matthew
9
Pacifica Christi
1:00.48
4
13
Gonzalez, Gabriel
9
Villanova Prep
1:00.88
2
14
Barba, Josh
9
Santa Paula
1:01.03
2
15
Namba, Riley
9
Pacifica Christi
1:01.85
4
16
Cruz, Tristan
9
Foothill (Pa
1:02.18
2
17
Musil, Garrett
9
Vasquez
1:02.84
1
18
Silva, Hector
9
Hueneme
1:05.37
1
19
Kelly, Karl
10
Thacher
1:05.93
1
20
Conchas, Daniel
9
Foothill (Pa
1:08.68
1
21
Vea, Jayden
9
Foothill (Pa
1:11.49
1
22
Vasquez, Thomas
9
Hueneme
1:11.80
2
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allyn, Spencer
11
Campbell Hall
53.39
5
2
Chadwick, Benjamin
12
Thacher
54.24
6
3
Magana, Jose
11
Santa Paula
55.21
6
4
Coyne, Ian
10
Villanova Prep
55.50
6
5
Velasco, David
12
Hueneme
55.56
3
6
Magsby, Curton
11
Kilpatrick
56.49
4
7
Cole, Darrick
11
California City
56.80
5
8
Rodarte, Leo
12
California City
57.27
4
9
Velasco, Juan
12
Hueneme
57.36
5
10
Boring, Mitchell
11
Foothill (Pa
57.43
6
11
Feaster, Kyle
11
California City
58.06
3
12
Vaughan, Nick
12
Foothill (Pa
58.13
5
13
Sheldon, Steven
11
Kilpatrick
58.32
4
14
Oswaldo, Rico
11
Foothill (Pa
58.73
1
15
Garcia, Allan
12
Hueneme
58.96
3
16
Texis, Vincente
11
Hueneme
59.00
5
17
Carillo, Martin
11
Vasquez
59.13
3
18
MUHAMMAD, KHALIL
12
Vistamar
59.22
5
19
Lieber, Sam
12
Vistamar
59.32
6
20
Sapien, Adrian
10
Hueneme
1:00.10
3
21
Baute, Riley
11
Campbell Hall
1:00.29
3
22
Camacho, Cesar
11
Foothill (Pa
1:00.44
3
23
Rogers, Elijah
12
Hueneme
1:00.68
2
24
Stern, Eban
11
Vistamar
1:01.20
4
25
Vasquez, Rodolfo
10
Kilpatrick
1:01.28
4
26
Andrade, Humberto
11
Santa Paula
1:01.32
3
27
Goble, Caleb
11
Vasquez
1:02.85
2
28
Ogbogubardy, Frederyx
11
Kilpatrick
1:03.03
4
29
Wu, Jackie
11
Villanova Prep
1:03.14
2
30
Zapata, Anthony
11
Providence (SB)
1:03.63
1
31
Im, Eric
11
Thacher
1:04.19
4
32
Fox, Sam
11
Vasquez
1:08.71
1
33
Lau, Ryan
12
Vistamar
1:14.06
1
Mens 800m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Noah, Ballard
10
Campbell Hall
2:11.42
3
2
Llamas, Alec
9
Foothill (Pa
2:14.61
3
3
Cubero, Matthew
9
California City
2:14.86
3
4
Moreland, Jamie
9
Campbell Hall
2:16.16
3
5
Marcoux, Paul
9
Foothill (Pa
2:16.93
3
6
Pederson, Evan
10
Foothill (Pa
2:17.11
3
7
Flores, Mauricio
9
Santa Paula
2:17.56
3
8
Barriga, Luis
10
Hueneme
2:17.73
3
9
Leyva, Adrian
9
Hueneme
2:17.93
3
10
Frenandez, Jarek
10
Hueneme
2:18.28
1
11
Shore, Brodie
10
Foothill (Pa
2:18.76
2
12
Ornelas, Jordan
9
Santa Paula
2:19.49
1
13
Velasco, Leonardo
10
Hueneme
2:20.50
3
14
Ortiz, Jose
10
Hueneme
2:21.24
2
15
Patrick, Luke
9
Campbell Hall
2:24.99
1
16
JUMP, STEVEN
10
Thacher
2:25.52
2
17
Cahuantzi, Michel
9
Hueneme
2:27.52
2
18
Ramos, Robert
9
Santa Paula
2:27.68
2
19
Musil, Garrett
9
Vasquez
2:30.19
1
20
Lopez, Oscar
10
Foothill (Pa
2:30.78
2
21
Aguilar, Hugo
9
Hueneme
2:30.93
1
22
Armenta, Damian
10
Hueneme
2:31.65
2
23
Kestler, Loker
9
Vasquez
2:31.71
2
24
Manwani, Manish
10
Foothill (Pa
2:31.82
2
25
Garcia, Chazz
9
Santa Clara
2:31.86
1
26
Butler, Derrick
10
Vistamar
2:32.00
3
27
Cupp, Nic
10
Malibu
2:33.61
1
28
Turville, Jake
9
Foothill (Pa
2:34.92
2
29
Franco, Carlos
9
Hueneme
2:36.16
1
30
Grossmen, Kieth
9
Campbell Hall
2:36.31
2
31
Halperin, Lucas
9
Malibu
2:38.50
1
32
Baker, Noah
9
Vasquez
2:45.34
1
33
Cancino, Adrian
9
Santa Paula
2:47.26
2
34
Flores, Christian
9
Foothill (Pa
2:48.31
1
35
Gonzales, Carlos
9
Hueneme
2:49.40
2
36
Lewis, Surreal
9
Vistamar
3:12.17
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ayala, Alan
12
Hueneme
2:04.29
2
2
Allyn, Spencer
11
Campbell Hall
2:05.60
2
3
Jones, Ty
10
California City
2:06.91
2
4
Van Schendel, Kyril
9
Cate
2:09.52
2
5
Cesena, Lukas
12
Thacher
2:12.46
2
6
Rodriguez, Diego
12
Pacifica Christi
2:12.84
2
7
Navarette, Luis
12
Santa Paula
2:17.13
2
8
Carassco, Adrain
12
Hueneme
2:17.87
2
9
Sanchez, Brandon
12
Santa Paula
2:19.44
2
10
Feaster, Kyle
11
California City
2:19.78
1
11
Navarette, Eric
12
Hueneme
2:20.33
1
12
FISHMAN, MATT
11
Vistamar
2:20.60
2
13
Martinez, Isaiah
12
Hueneme
2:22.93
2
14
MUHAMMAD, KHALIL
12
Vistamar
2:24.59
2
15
Salinas, Jesus
11
Hueneme
2:28.43
2
16
Goble, Caleb
11
Vasquez
2:28.86
1
17
Rodriguez, Steve
12
Hueneme
2:29.16
2
18
Ogbogubardy, Frederyx
11
Kilpatrick
2:32.34
1
19
Stern, Eban
11
Vistamar
2:33.47
2
20
Martinez, Raudel
12
Hueneme
2:33.85
1
21
Vose, David
11
Santa Clara
2:35.53
1
22
Benavidez, Phil
11
Vasquez
2:44.02
1
23
Mazariegos, Juan
11
Hueneme
2:58.00
1
24
Lau, Ryan
12
Vistamar
3:03.90
1
Mens 1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Noah, Ballard
10
Campbell Hall
4:45.68
3
2
Martinez, Juan
10
Hueneme
4:46.00
3
3
Villalpando, Luis
9
Hueneme
4:47.94
3
4
Baltazar, Gildardo
10
Hueneme
4:57.14
3
5
Jackson, Ryan
10
Thacher
4:58.35
3
6
Leyva, Adrian
9
Hueneme
4:58.37
3
7
Shore, Brodie
10
Foothill (Pa
4:59.34
3
8
SEMLER, MICAH
10
Malibu
5:00.25
3
9
Kuchta, Chris
9
Foothill (Pa
5:00.84
3
10
Barriga, Luis
10
Hueneme
5:08.21
3
11
Flores, Mauricio
9
Santa Paula
5:08.46
3
12
Velasco, Leonardo
10
Hueneme
5:09.25
3
13
Ortiz, Jose
10
Hueneme
5:09.32
3
14
Ramirez, Josh
10
Foothill (Pa
5:09.98
3
15
Moreland, Jamie
9
Campbell Hall
5:11.21
2
16
JUMP, STEVEN
10
Thacher
5:14.10
3
17
Ramos, Robert
9
Santa Paula
5:21.47
2
18
Cisneros, Ricardo
10
Hueneme
5:24.47
2
19
Erickson, Christian
9
Foothill (Pa
5:26.40
2
20
Esprabens, Jake
10
Pacifica Christi
5:27.13
3
21
Cahuantzi, Michel
9
Hueneme
5:27.36
2
22
Butler, Derrick
10
Vistamar
5:28.27
3
23
Franco, Carlos
9
Hueneme
5:28.99
1
24
Aguilar, Hugo
9
Hueneme
5:30.14
2
25
Garcia, Chazz
9
Santa Clara
5:32.06
1
26
Kennedy, Kyle
10
Hueneme
5:32.52
2
27
Armenta, Damian
10
Hueneme
5:32.69
2
28
Perez, Juan Carlos
10
Santa Paula
5:34.32
2
29
Grossmen, Kieth
9
Campbell Hall
5:37.74
1
30
Musil, Garrett
9
Vasquez
5:38.46
1
31
Kestler, Loker
9
Vasquez
5:38.50
1
32
Conchas, Daniel
9
Foothill (Pa
5:38.92
2
33
Adams, Justin
10
Foothill (Pa
5:38.95
2
34
Arana, Miguel
9
Santa Paula
5:44.38
2
35
Flores, Christian
9
Foothill (Pa
5:47.62
1
36
Marinaro, Nico
9
Malibu
5:47.85
1
37
Cancino, Adrian
9
Santa Paula
5:49.59
1
38
Ozaeta, Spyro
9
California City
5:57.29
1
39
Gomez, Abdias
9
California City
6:00.38
1
40
Gonzales, Carlos
9
Hueneme
6:10.23
1
41
Preciado, Omar
10
Foothill (Pa
6:26.57
1
41
Pahua, Bryan
10
Hueneme
6:26.57
1
43
Baker, Noah
9
Vasquez
6:29.39
1
44
Lewis, Surreal
9
Vistamar
6:46.44
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
CALLAN, PETER
11
Thacher
4:35.93
2
2
Ayala, Alan
12
Hueneme
4:38.15
2
3
Van Schendel, Kyril
9
Cate
4:43.68
2
4
Purzer, Gianluca
12
Malibu
4:43.76
1
5
Wilimovsky, Alec
12
Malibu
4:45.97
2
6
MCCUNE, SPENCER
11
Thacher
4:46.63
2
7
Paige, Julian
12
Malibu
4:46.99
2
8
Hernandez, Ricardo
11
Hueneme
4:48.63
2
9
Baltazar, Alejandro
12
Hueneme
4:56.30
2
10
FISHMAN, MATT
11
Vistamar
5:02.40
2
11
Snyder, Tomas
12
Foothill (Pa
5:03.53
2
12
Navarette, Eric
12
Hueneme
5:09.53
1
13
Navarette, Luis
12
Santa Paula
5:11.57
2
14
Rodriguez, Diego
12
Pacifica Christi
5:13.45
2
15
MUHAMMAD, KHALIL
12
Vistamar
5:13.83
2
16
Martinez, Isaiah
12
Hueneme
5:15.44
1
17
Carassco, Adrain
12
Hueneme
5:19.51
2
18
Salinas, Jesus
11
Hueneme
5:24.63
1
19
Martinez, Raudel
12
Hueneme
5:26.08
1
20
Tsao, Howard
11
Villanova Prep
5:26.40
1
21
Rodriguez, Steve
12
Hueneme
5:30.09
2
22
Vose, David
11
Santa Clara
5:47.45
1
23
Silva, Oscar
12
California City
5:54.76
1
24
Mitchell, Jesse
11
Malibu
5:59.04
1
25
Benavidez, Phil
11
Vasquez
6:02.86
1
26
Mazariegos, Juan
11
Hueneme
6:32.56
1
27
Rodriguez, Francisco
12
California City
6:41.35
1
Mens 3200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Jared
10
Foothill (Pa
10:19.97
1
2
Martinez, Juan
10
Hueneme
10:21.06
1
3
Villalpando, Luis
9
Hueneme
10:31.94
1
4
Baltazar, Gildardo
10
Hueneme
10:50.25
1
5
Bova, Ryan
9
Foothill (Pa
10:54.16
1
6
Kuchta, Chris
9
Foothill (Pa
10:56.39
1
7
Jackson, Ryan
10
Thacher
10:58.36
1
8
Barriga, Luis
10
Hueneme
11:33.23
1
9
Whited, Hunter
9
Foothill (Pa
11:43.67
1
10
McCoy, Grayson
9
Foothill (Pa
11:51.89
1
11
Cisneros, Ricardo
10
Hueneme
12:04.24
1
12
Kennedy, Kyle
10
Hueneme
12:04.99
1
13
Erickson, Christian
9
Foothill (Pa
12:10.29
1
14
Perez, Juan Carlos
10
Santa Paula
12:13.12
1
15
Anderson, Diego
9
Foothill (Pa
12:20.62
1
16
Cahuantzi, Michel
9
Hueneme
12:24.21
1
17
Gonzales, Luis
10
Foothill (Pa
12:52.83
1
18
Arana, Miguel
9
Santa Paula
13:34.82
1
19
Butler, Derrick
10
Vistamar
13:41.99
1
20
Gonzales, Carlos
9
Hueneme
14:05.92
1
21
Ozaeta, Spyro
9
California City
14:27.10
1
21
Gomez, Abdias
9
California City
14:27.10
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hernandez, Ricardo
11
Hueneme
10:24.90
1
2
Baltazar, Alejandro
12
Hueneme
10:42.70
1
3
CALLAN, PETER
11
Thacher
11:01.58
1
4
FISHMAN, MATT
11
Vistamar
11:23.09
1
5
Navarette, Eric
12
Hueneme
11:31.84
1
6
Salinas, Jesus
11
Hueneme
12:01.60
1
7
Silva, Oscar
12
California City
13:13.55
1
8
Rodriguez, Francisco
12
California City
15:43.02
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Texis, Vincente
11
Hueneme
19.71
nwi
1
5
2
Holst, Daniel
10
Foothill (Pa
20.68
nwi
1
3
3
Grewe, Erick
9
Foothill (Pa
21.66
nwi
1
1
4
Russell, Nathaniel
9
Foothill (Pa
21.67
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Macloren, Deonta
11
California City
16.66
nwi
2
2
Bluhm, Chad
11
Vasquez
18.45
nwi
2
3
Alesio, Harry
11
Pacifica Christi
19.28
nwi
2
4
Toth, Daniel
11
Vasquez
20.25
nwi
2
5
ARONOFF, MITCHELL
Calabasas
20.91
nwi
1
6
Trotta, Chris
12
Vasquez
21.06
nwi
2
7
Dempsey, Ryan
11
Vistamar
23.84
nwi
1
8
Ganlath, Ranil
12
Vasquez
23.93
nwi
1
9
Goetze, Adam
11
Vasquez
24.30
nwi
1
10
Applegate, Nick
11
Foothill (Pa
24.56
nwi
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cordasco, Cade
10
Calabasas
43.91
1
2
Santos, Marcello
9
Vasquez
49.98
2
3
Holst, Daniel
10
Foothill (Pa
50.63
2
4
Russell, Nathaniel
9
Foothill (Pa
51.43
2
5
Grewe, Erick
9
Foothill (Pa
52.60
2
6
Cancino, Anthony
9
Santa Paula
53.46
2
7
Kapler, Chase
9
Malibu
57.05
1
8
Fish, Karson
9
Foothill (Pa
58.11
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Macloren, Deonta
11
California City
43.46
3
2
Augustus, Jordan
12
Thacher
45.70
3
3
Bluhm, Chad
11
Vasquez
47.56
3
4
ARONOFF, MITCHELL
Calabasas
50.24
3
5
Sheldon, Steven
11
Kilpatrick
50.38
2
6
Stern, Eban
11
Vistamar
52.84
2
7
Toth, Daniel
11
Vasquez
54.17
2
8
Dempsey, Ryan
11
Vistamar
54.65
2
9
Ganlath, Ranil
12
Vasquez
56.04
1
10
Goetze, Adam
11
Vasquez
58.46
1
11
Applegate, Nick
11
Foothill (Pa
1:00.28
1
--
Magsby, Curton
11
Kilpatrick
DQ
3
Mens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Santa Paula
45.87
3
2
Relay Team
Kilpatrick
46.86
2
3
Relay Team
Thacher
47.49
3
4
Relay Team
Hueneme
47.54
3
5
Relay Team
Kilpatrick
48.05
2
6
Relay Team
California City
48.89
3
7
Relay Team
Pacifica Christi
50.21
3
8
Relay Team
Malibu
52.36
1
9
Relay Team
Hueneme
53.86
3
10
Relay Team
Vistamar
56.99
1
--
Relay Team
California City
DQ
3
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thacher
3:40.31
2
2
Relay Team
California City
3:43.42
2
3
Relay Team
Kilpatrick
3:48.54
2
4
Relay Team
Santa Paula
3:49.10
2
5
Relay Team
Foothill (Pa
3:52.13
2
6
Relay Team
Hueneme
3:52.61
2
7
Relay Team
Hueneme
3:58.57
2
8
Relay Team
Kilpatrick
3:59.86
1
9
Relay Team
Foothill (Pa
4:01.94
1
10
Relay Team
Vasquez
4:04.34
1
11
Relay Team
Hueneme
4:05.33
1
12
Relay Team
Vistamar
4:06.89
2
13
Relay Team
Foothill (Pa
4:30.78
1
14
Relay Team
Vasquez
4:48.36
1
15
Relay Team
Vistamar
4:52.35
1
Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Calvin, Ivy
10
Vasquez
37-00.50
(11.29m)
1
2
Jimenez, Andrew
10
Vistamar
34-01.50
(10.40m)
1
3
Nikora, Jesse
10
Malibu
32-08.50
(9.97m)
1
4
Amezcua, Caleb
9
Hueneme
30-09.25
(9.38m)
1
5
Newby, Ryan
10
California City
30-06.50
(9.31m)
1
6
Barajas, Michael
9
Santa Clara
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
7
Saucedo, Marco
9
Foothill (Pa
30-00.75
(9.16m)
1
8
Pereira, Trevor
10
Santa Clara
29-08.25
(9.05m)
1
9
Rangel-ayala, Victor
9
Hueneme
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
10
Bunsky, Bradley
9
Foothill (Pa
29-01.50
(8.88m)
1
11
Castro, Anthony
9
Foothill (Pa
28-09.75
(8.78m)
1
12
Louie, Brett
9
Campbell Hall
28-06.50
(8.70m)
1
13
Cornejo, Moses
9
Foothill (Pa
27-07.75
(8.43m)
1
14
Nozadze, Karl
10
Thacher
24-01.50
(7.35m)
1
15
Lenoir, Garrick
10
Pacifica Christi
24-01.00
(7.34m)
1
15
Arana, Jordan
10
Santa Paula
24-01.00
(7.34m)
1
17
Farrelly, Bob
10
Thacher
23-08.75
(7.23m)
1
18
Plansceria, Carlo
9
Foothill (Pa
23-04.50
(7.12m)
1
19
Lewis, Surreal
9
Vistamar
23-03.25
(7.09m)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mendez, Luis
12
California City
43-07.75
(13.30m)
1
2
Mendez, Jesus
12
California City
37-10.50
(11.54m)
1
3
Phillips, Mathew
12
California City
37-01.50
(11.32m)
1
4
Cervantes, Eric
12
Santa Paula
36-11.50
(11.26m)
1
5
Chavez, Alejandro
12
Foothill (Pa
36-08.50
(11.19m)
1
6
Martinez, Raul
12
Foothill (Pa
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
7
Vigil, Edgar
9
Santa Paula
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
8
Ledesma, Brandon
11
Santa Paula
33-09.25
(10.29m)
1
9
Magana, Andreas
Santa Paula
32-02.50
(9.82m)
1
10
Rodarte, Leo
12
California City
32-00.25
(9.76m)
1
11
Arroyo, Adrian
12
Santa Paula
31-08.50
(9.66m)
1
12
Barajas, Mark
11
Santa Clara
30-11.50
(9.44m)
1
13
Hoyos, Jonathan
12
California City
30-10.25
(9.40m)
1
14
Orozco, Cesar
12
Santa Clara
29-04.25
(8.95m)
1
15
Taras, Chris
11
Malibu
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
16
Alcantar, Danny
12
Foothill (Pa
28-08.75
(8.76m)
1
17
Mangulabnan, Andre
12
Vistamar
27-05.00
(8.36m)
1
18
Medrano, Cesar
12
Santa Paula
26-11.25
(8.21m)
1
19
Mears, Will
12
Vistamar
26-02.50
(7.99m)
1
20
Mora, David
12
Santa Paula
24-01.50
(7.35m)
1
Mens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jacob, Reuban
9
Hueneme
111-04
(33.93m)
1
2
Baglietto, Maverick
10
Malibu
97-02
(29.62m)
1
3
Calvin, Ivy
10
Vasquez
90-00
(27.43m)
1
3
Babauta, Dionicio
9
Hueneme
90-00
(27.43m)
1
5
Jimenez, Andrew
10
Vistamar
86-09
(26.44m)
1
6
Nikora, Jesse
10
Malibu
77-03
(23.55m)
1
7
Newby, Ryan
10
California City
74-06
(22.71m)
1
8
Cornejo, Moses
9
Foothill (Pa
71-07
(21.82m)
1
9
Louie, Brett
9
Campbell Hall
69-08
(21.23m)
1
10
Rangel-ayala, Victor
9
Hueneme
68-01
(20.75m)
1
11
Barajas, Michael
9
Santa Clara
65-05
(19.94m)
1
12
Amezcua, Caleb
9
Hueneme
63-07
(19.38m)
1
13
Saucedo, Marco
9
Foothill (Pa
61-09
(18.82m)
1
14
Pereira, Trevor
10
Santa Clara
61-02
(18.64m)
1
15
Farrelly, Bob
10
Thacher
61-01
(18.62m)
1
16
Castro, Anthony
9
Foothill (Pa
60-04
(18.39m)
1
17
Arana, Jordan
10
Santa Paula
56-11
(17.35m)
1
18
Nakao, Daichi
10
Villanova Prep
56-06
(17.22m)
1
19
Bunsky, Bradley
9
Foothill (Pa
54-03
(16.54m)
1
20
Nozadze, Karl
10
Thacher
52-10
(16.10m)
1
21
Plansceria, Carlo
9
Foothill (Pa
50-06
(15.39m)
1
--
Cobain, Mario
10
Providence (SB)
ND
(--)
1
--
Galindo, Adam
10
Hueneme
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mendez, Luis
12
California City
133-00
(40.54m)
1
2
Phillips, Mathew
12
California City
128-08.50
(39.23m)
1
3
Martinez, Raul
12
Foothill (Pa
110-06
(33.68m)
1
4
Mendez, Jesus
12
California City
108-03
(32.99m)
1
5
Chavez, Alejandro
12
Foothill (Pa
104-04
(31.80m)
1
6
Rodarte, Leo
12
California City
95-04
(29.06m)
1
7
Ledesma, Brandon
11
Santa Paula
90-04
(27.53m)
1
8
Hoyos, Jonathan
12
California City
89-10
(27.38m)
1
9
Vigil, Edgar
9
Santa Paula
80-00
(24.38m)
1
10
Alcantar, Danny
12
Foothill (Pa
75-08
(23.06m)
1
11
Mora, David
12
Santa Paula
74-00
(22.56m)
1
12
Medrano, Cesar
12
Santa Paula
73-04
(22.35m)
1
13
Cervantes, Eric
12
Santa Paula
72-09
(22.17m)
1
14
Magana, Andreas
Santa Paula
72-02
(22.00m)
1
15
Orozco, Cesar
12
Santa Clara
71-09
(21.87m)
1
16
Arroyo, Adrian
12
Santa Paula
68-11
(21.01m)
1
17
Barajas, Mark
11
Santa Clara
62-03
(18.97m)
1
18
Taras, Chris
11
Malibu
55-08
(16.97m)
1
19
Mangulabnan, Andre
12
Vistamar
51-00
(15.54m)
1
--
Isenstadt, Bence
11
Campbell Hall
ND
(--)
1
--
Krause, Marco
11
Malibu
ND
(--)
1
--
Sanchez, Gerardo
11
Hueneme
ND
(--)
1
--
Centeno, Josue
11
Campbell Hall
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
2
Holst, Daniel
10
Foothill (Pa
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
3
Russell, Nathaniel
9
Foothill (Pa
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4
Neos, Parker
9
Hueneme
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
1
Cisneros, Antonio
9
Santa Paula
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
5
Kapler, Chase
9
Malibu
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
6
Arroyo, Victor
9
Hueneme
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
7
Brewster, Keaton
10
Malibu
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Ty
10
California City
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Castaneda, Myles
11
Santa Paula
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Ordaz, Geovanni
11
Santa Paula
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Vaughan, Nick
12
Foothill (Pa
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
Trotta, Chris
12
Vasquez
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Newlan, Jaden
11
Foothill (Pa
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Lombera, Elias
11
Hueneme
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Levy, Matthew
11
Vistamar
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Tubbs, David
12
Santa Paula
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Morales, Jessie
12
Hueneme
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Stockton, Jordan
11
Santa Paula
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Ntshaykolo, Andre
12
Thacher
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Nicholas
11
Cate
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
2
Le, Jaime
10
Malibu
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
3
Guzman, Daniel
9
Foothill (Pa
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
4
Staples, Daniel
10
Foothill (Pa
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
5
Icelo, J. Caesar
9
Santa Paula
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
6
Cancino, Anthony
9
Santa Paula
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
7
Cupp, Nic
10
Malibu
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
8
Kelly, Karl
10
Thacher
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
9
Quezada, Austin
10
Foothill (Pa
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
10
Cubero, Matthew
9
California City
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Serugo, Joel
11
Cate
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
2
Magana, Noah
12
Santa Paula
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
3
Pulido, Damian
11
Santa Paula
18-07.00
(5.66m)
nwi
1
4
Fardghassemi, Iman
12
Cate
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
5
Tubbs, David
12
Santa Paula
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
6
Magana, Jose
11
Santa Paula
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
6
Cole, Darrick
11
California City
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
8
Mears, Will
12
Vistamar
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
9
Madrona, Kalani
11
California City
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
10
Allyn, Spencer
11
Campbell Hall
16-01.50
(4.91m)
nwi
1
11
Boring, Mitchell
11
Foothill (Pa
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
12
Ntshaykolo, Andre
12
Thacher
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
13
Sewell - Howell, Blake
11
Malibu
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
13
Newlan, Jaden
11
Foothill (Pa
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
15
Zapata, Anthony
11
Providence (SB)
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
16
Vaughan, Nick
12
Foothill (Pa
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
17
Dempsey, Ryan
11
Vistamar
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
18
Hoyos, Jonathan
12
California City
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
19
Morales, Jessie
12
Hueneme
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
20
Baute, Riley
11
Campbell Hall
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
21
Levy, Matthew
11
Vistamar
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
21
Mitchell, Jesse
11
Malibu
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cisneros, Antonio
9
Santa Paula
31-11.00
(9.73m)
nwi
1
2
Staples, Daniel
10
Foothill (Pa
31-10.00
(9.70m)
nwi
1
3
Holst, Daniel
10
Foothill (Pa
30-04.50
(9.26m)
nwi
1
4
Cancino, Anthony
9
Santa Paula
30-01.50
(9.18m)
nwi
1
5
Quezada, Austin
10
Foothill (Pa
29-09.00
(9.07m)
nwi
1
6
Guzman, Daniel
9
Foothill (Pa
28-05.50
(8.67m)
nwi
1
7
Ruby, Justin
10
Foothill (Pa
25-05.00
(7.75m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Serugo, Joel
11
Cate
44-05.50
(13.55m)
nwi
1
2
Fardghassemi, Iman
12
Cate
38-11.00
(11.86m)
nwi
1
3
Pulido, Damian
11
Santa Paula
37-07.50
(11.47m)
nwi
1
4
Castaneda, Myles
11
Santa Paula
36-08.00
(11.18m)
nwi
1
5
Rodarte, Leo
12
California City
36-02.50
(11.04m)
nwi
1
6
Levers, Alexander
12
Thacher
35-04.50
(10.78m)
nwi
1
6
Madrona, Kalani
11
California City
35-04.50
(10.78m)
nwi
1
8
Vaughan, Nick
12
Foothill (Pa
35-03.50
(10.76m)
nwi
1
9
Cole, Darrick
11
California City
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
1
10
Ramirez, Isaac
12
Santa Paula
33-08.50
(10.27m)
nwi
1
11
Ordaz, Geovanni
11
Santa Paula
33-05.00
(10.19m)
nwi
1
12
Hoyos, Jonathan
12
California City
33-04.00
(10.16m)
nwi
1
13
Levy, Matthew
11
Vistamar
28-02.00
(8.59m)
nwi
1
--
Mears, Will
12
Vistamar
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Russell, Nathaniel
9
Foothill (Pa
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
2
Grewe, Erick
9
Foothill (Pa
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sarantinos, Devin
11
Malibu
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
2
Parker, Colby
12
Malibu
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
Womens 100m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pulido, Mia
9
Santa Paula
13.70
nwi
8
2
Lizardi, Sophia
9
Pacifica Christi
13.94
nwi
8
3
Rodriguez, Skylar
9
Foothill (Pa
14.17
nwi
8
4
Trusel, Charlee
9
Vasquez
14.19
nwi
8
5
Brandi, Kathryn
9
Foothill (Pa
14.24
nwi
7
6
McHugh, Abigail
10
La Reina
14.32
nwi
7
7
Chavez, Christina
10
Santa Paula
14.42
nwi
8
8
Van Buren, Brittaney
9
Santa Paula
14.43
nwi
7
9
Simon, Kristian
9
California City
14.52
nwi
7
10
Fernandez, Janae
10
Hueneme
14.62
nwi
5
10
Setmajer, Kali
10
Vasquez
14.62
nwi
5
12
Arana, Isabel
10
Santa Paula
14.70
nwi
8
13
Smiley, Ciana
10
Cate
14.75
nwi
8
14
Lopez, Karina
10
Santa Paula
14.79
nwi
7
15
Gaines, Atraya
10
Hueneme
14.81
nwi
6
16
Ollila, Morrea
9
Malibu
14.82
nwi
5
16
Joseph, Samantha
Pacifica Christi
14.82
nwi
1
18
Maldonado, Vanessa
10
Santa Clara
14.83
nwi
7
19
Dinulos, Veeana
10
Santa Clara
15.10
nwi
7
20
Morales, Claire
10
Vistamar
15.13
nwi
5
21
Tremblay, Madeleine
9
Vistamar
15.16
nwi
4
22
Jackson, Denise
10
Vistamar
15.21
nwi
4
23
Magallon, Sofia
9
Santa Clara
15.29
nwi
6
24
Franco, Natalie
9
Vasquez
15.35
nwi
3
25
Rodriguez, Fiona
10
Hueneme
15.36
nwi
2
26
Rizo, Alexis
10
Santa Clara
15.37
nwi
5
27
Garcia, Vanessa
10
Hueneme
15.64
nwi
5
28
Alghini, Gabriella
9
La Reina
15.73
nwi
4
29
Gonzalez, Anahi
10
Hueneme
15.80
nwi
6
30
Torres, Brenda
10
Santa Paula
15.86
nwi
3
30
Hernandez, Daisey
9
Hueneme
15.86
nwi
3
32
Sauter, Jessica
9
La Reina
15.89
nwi
4
33
Barton, Alexa
10
Malibu
15.92
nwi
4
34
Jackson, Kaler
9
Santa Clara
15.95
nwi
6
35
Anaya, Christine
9
La Reina
15.97
nwi
3
36
Mcilwaine, Bo
9
Malibu
16.08
nwi
2
37
Wexler, Margot
10
Malibu
16.18
nwi
3
38
Alvarez, Destiny
10
Santa Paula
16.38
nwi
2
39
Copeland, Bianca
10
Foothill (Pa
16.53
nwi
3
40
Taras, Olivia
9
Malibu
16.66
nwi
3
41
Muschett, Marilia
9
Vistamar
16.75
nwi
2
42
Mogadam, Leela
9
La Reina
17.25
nwi
1
43
Perez, Kaleah
10
Hueneme
17.36
nwi
1
44
Solar, Sofia
9
Vistamar
18.04
nwi
2
45
Kolesnik, Emma
10
Foothill (Pa
19.21
nwi
2
--
Cornejo, Mikayla
9
Hueneme
DQ
nwi
7
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yudelevitch, Emma
12
Calabasas
12.62
nwi
5
2
Kennedy, Green
12
Thacher
13.02
nwi
5
3
Reyes, Jayde
12
Santa Paula
13.52
nwi
5
4
Ling, Lakia
11
California City
13.64
nwi
5
5
Weinberger, Jenna
12
Malibu
13.66
nwi
4
6
Dudoit-Lopez, Leilani
12
Santa Paula
13.69
nwi
4
7
Anderson, Claire
11
Villanova Prep
13.96
nwi
4
8
Van Buren, Bailey
12
Santa Paula
14.02
nwi
4
9
Fernandez, Jackie
12
Santa Clara
14.09
nwi
5
10
Cheng, Michelle
11
Villanova Prep
14.25
nwi
3
11
Prosansin, Mook
12
Villanova Prep
14.26
nwi
3
12
Mitchell, Allison
11
La Reina
14.27
nwi
2
12
Macaluso, Alexa
11
La Reina
14.27
nwi
2
14
Myers, Kennedy
11
Malibu
14.43
nwi
4
15
Martin, Serena
11
Santa Clara
14.52
nwi
4
16
Gargano, Gina
11
La Reina
14.69
nwi
3
17
Aguilar, Klarissa
12
Vasquez
14.74
nwi
1
18
Dinulos, Mikaela
12
Santa Clara
14.91
nwi
3
19
Montes-Cerna, Jacquie
12
Santa Clara
15.15
nwi
2
20
Minor, Donielle
11
California City
15.17
nwi
2
21
Thomas, Allyson
12
Hueneme
15.24
nwi
2
22
Partida, Alondra
11
Hueneme
15.47
nwi
2
23
McNeil, Tessa
12
Vistamar
15.65
nwi
1
24
Medved, Sheyenne
11
Santa Clara
15.66
nwi
3
25
Ruiz, Denise
11
Santa Clara
15.67
nwi
3
26
Metz, Hannah
11
Vasquez
15.97
nwi
1
27
Crowder, Zola
Malibu
16.08
nwi
1
28
Ayala, Elizabeth
12
Hueneme
16.29
nwi
1
29
Sanchez, Reynalda
12
Santa Paula
16.44
nwi
2
Womens 200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woodall, Aliyah
10
Calabasas
27.66
nwi
8
2
Antypas, Tamara
9
Calabasas
28.42
nwi
8
3
Pulido, Mia
9
Santa Paula
28.48
nwi
7
4
Brandi, Kathryn
9
Foothill (Pa
29.18
nwi
6
5
McHugh, Abigail
10
La Reina
29.39
nwi
8
6
Cornejo, Mikayla
9
Hueneme
29.65
nwi
7
7
Rodriguez, Skylar
9
Foothill (Pa
29.93
nwi
8
8
Chavez, Christina
10
Santa Paula
30.04
nwi
7
9
Arana, Isabel
10
Santa Paula
30.11
nwi
6
10
Smiley, Ciana
10
Cate
30.23
nwi
1
11
Johnson, Sarah
10
Providence (SB)
30.26
nwi
1
12
Simon, Kristian
9
California City
30.46
nwi
7
12
Maldonado, Vanessa
10
Santa Clara
30.46
nwi
8
14
Setmajer, Kali
10
Vasquez
30.52
nwi
5
15
Fernandez, Janae
10
Hueneme
30.60
nwi
5
16
Van Buren, Brittaney
9
Santa Paula
30.71
nwi
7
17
Perez, Kaleah
10
Hueneme
30.93
nwi
2
18
Lopez, Karina
10
Santa Paula
31.37
nwi
6
19
Jackson, Denise
10
Vistamar
31.53
nwi
5
20
Dinulos, Veeana
10
Santa Clara
31.62
nwi
7
21
Labarge, Gabby
9
Providence (SB)
31.94
nwi
1
22
Ollila, Morrea
9
Malibu
32.21
nwi
3
23
Candelas, Daisy
10
Santa Paula
32.49
nwi
5
24
Morales, Claire
10
Vistamar
32.54
nwi
6
25
Reyes, Lauryn
10
La Reina
32.69
nwi
5
26
Clarkson, Kylie
10
Vasquez
32.86
nwi
4
27
Franco, Natalie
9
Vasquez
32.96
nwi
6
28
Rodriguez, Fiona
10
Hueneme
33.23
nwi
3
29
Anaya, Christine
9
La Reina
33.37
nwi
4
30
Perez, Iris
10
Santa Paula
33.43
nwi
3
31
Tremblay, Madeleine
9
Vistamar
33.47
nwi
4
32
Hernandez, Daisey
9
Hueneme
33.60
nwi
2
33
Jackson, Kaler
9
Santa Clara
34.21
nwi
3
34
Juarez, Yannely
10
Hueneme
34.59
nwi
2
35
Chastain, Izabella
9
La Reina
36.43
nwi
4
36
Muschett, Marilia
9
Vistamar
37.03
nwi
3
37
Solar, Sofia
9
Vistamar
37.35
nwi
3
38
Kolesnik, Emma
10
Foothill (Pa
41.50
nwi
2
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kennedy, Green
12
Thacher
27.49
nwi
6
2
Ramirez, Patricia
11
Santa Paula
27.93
nwi
6
3
Anderson, Claire
11
Villanova Prep
29.17
nwi
5
4
Fernandez, Jackie
12
Santa Clara
29.18
nwi
6
5
Woodward, Lexi
11
Foothill (Pa
29.30
nwi
2
6
Cheng, Michelle
11
Villanova Prep
29.63
nwi
5
7
Chaisson, Gianna
11
Malibu
29.87
nwi
4
8
Lunde, Janelle
11
La Reina
30.24
nwi
5
9
Xicotencatl, Janet
11
Santa Paula
30.29
nwi
5
10
Quiroz, Daniela
11
Santa Paula
30.63
nwi
4
11
Gargano, Gina
11
La Reina
31.21
nwi
4
12
Cabrera, Krista
11
Thacher
31.58
nwi
4
13
Ruiz, Denise
11
Santa Clara
32.11
nwi
3
14
Ozaeta, Maria
11
California City
32.29
nwi
4
15
Thomas, Allyson
12
Hueneme
32.51
nwi
2
16
Minor, Donielle
11
California City
32.92
nwi
3
17
Garcia, Eloisa
11
Santa Paula
33.04
nwi
3
18
Partida, Alondra
11
Hueneme
33.35
nwi
2
19
Metz, Hannah
11
Vasquez
33.50
nwi
2
20
Mitchell, Allison
11
La Reina
33.54
nwi
3
21
Dinulos, Mikaela
12
Santa Clara
33.67
nwi
3
22
Medved, Sheyenne
11
Santa Clara
34.01
nwi
3
23
Risse, Dominique
12
Villanova Prep
34.18
nwi
2
24
Ayala, Elizabeth
12
Hueneme
34.96
nwi
2
25
Ayala, Lisset
12
Foothill (Pa
37.69
nwi
2
Womens 400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tadeo, Raquel
10
Foothill (Pa
1:06.29
4
2
Torres, Natali
10
Providence (SB)
1:06.79
1
3
Reed, Vasso
Calabasas
1:07.01
4
4
Antypas, Tamara
9
Calabasas
1:07.17
4
5
Trusel, Charlee
9
Vasquez
1:07.95
4
6
Ayala, Isabel
9
Hueneme
1:08.35
4
7
Gutierrez, Kimberly
9
Santa Paula
1:10.52
3
8
Masterson, Lyla
9
Malibu
1:11.29
1
9
Schoettmer, Callista
10
California City
1:11.86
3
10
Hilles, Chloe
9
Foothill (Pa
1:12.22
3
11
Gonzalez, Anahi
10
Hueneme
1:12.25
3
12
Reyes, Lauryn
10
La Reina
1:14.58
3
13
Candelas, Daisy
10
Santa Paula
1:15.24
2
14
Meixner, Jillian
10
California City
1:18.17
1
15
Garza, Diana-lynn
10
Hueneme
1:18.25
1
16
Perez, Iris
10
Santa Paula
1:19.19
2
17
Snyder, Jessie
10
Foothill (Pa
1:20.73
3
18
Copeland, Bianca
10
Foothill (Pa
1:23.61
2
19
Solar, Sofia
9
Vistamar
1:26.04
1
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, Aren
12
Calabasas
1:01.36
4
2
Yudelevitch, Emma
12
Calabasas
1:02.03
4
3
Ramirez, Patricia
11
Santa Paula
1:03.58
4
4
Brown, Ashley
10
La Reina
1:04.40
4
5
Gallien, Laci
12
California City
1:06.94
3
6
Reid, Sierra
10
La Reina
1:07.73
4
7
Gomez, Fabiola
12
Santa Paula
1:08.75
3
8
Xicotencatl, Janet
11
Santa Paula
1:09.14
3
9
Quiroz, Daniela
11
Santa Paula
1:10.87
2
10
Tyukody, Kelly
12
Vistamar
1:11.24
3
11
Ozaeta, Maria
11
California City
1:12.27
2
12
Simmer, Shaya
11
Pacifica Christi
1:13.31
4
13
Sanchez, Cristina
12
Hueneme
1:13.90
1
14
Garcia, Eloisa
11
Santa Paula
1:14.61
2
15
Cabrera, Krista
11
Thacher
1:15.48
2
16
Ayala, Lisset
12
Foothill (Pa
1:17.70
1
17
Hernandez, Barbara
12
Hueneme
1:19.14
2
18
Heredia, Alejandra
12
Hueneme
1:19.87
1
19
Iyob-tessema, Meklit
11
Vistamar
1:53.97
1
Womens 800m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tadeo, Ada
10
Foothill (Pa
2:27.55
3
2
Hernandez, Candice
9
Hueneme
2:39.55
3
3
Aguilar, Aline
10
Foothill (Pa
2:44.26
3
4
Almaraz, Sabrina
9
Foothill (Pa
2:45.98
3
5
Ellias, Bradie
10
La Reina
2:46.73
3
6
Reed, Vasso
Calabasas
2:52.50
1
7
Sottile, Sophia
9
La Reina
2:52.81
3
8
Vargas, Emily
9
Villanova Prep
2:54.11
3
9
Pietrzyk, Kate
9
Malibu
2:56.06
2
10
Gutierrez, Kimberly
9
Santa Paula
2:56.22
1
11
Egbert, Isabelle
9
Foothill (Pa
2:56.29
3
12
Nisperos, Natalie
10
Vasquez
2:57.77
3
12
Brown, Kylie
9
Providence (SB)
2:57.77
1
14
Carey, Grace
10
Foothill (Pa
2:57.94
2
15
Levesque, Anna-kate
10
Foothill (Pa
2:58.01
3
16
Waid, Jennifer
9
La Reina
2:58.48
2
17
Slichter, Erin
10
Thacher
2:59.25
1
18
Cusolito, Casey
9
La Reina
3:02.24
3
19
Arredondo, Lucia
9
Santa Clara
3:05.16
2
20
Zino, Yvonne
9
Vistamar
3:05.21
2
21
Gomez, Cristal
9
Hueneme
3:06.82
2
22
Bacajol, Karla
10
Hueneme
3:07.07
2
23
Kinnaman, Emily
10
Foothill (Pa
3:08.85
2
24
Rangel, Jasmine
9
Santa Paula
3:09.73
1
25
Rodriguez, Melissa
9
Santa Paula
3:09.97
2
26
Fox, Kate
10
Vasquez
3:11.52
3
27
Angeles, Yulissa
10
Hueneme
3:16.27
2
28
Zalzman, Juliana
9
Vistamar
3:21.30
2
29
Mendez, Crystal
9
Santa Paula
3:25.84
1
30
Cervantes, Daisy
11
Santa Paula
3:51.18
1
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, Aren
12
Calabasas
2:26.32
2
2
Kendra, Butters
12
La Reina
2:26.36
2
3
Pietrzyk, Caroline
12
Malibu
2:26.70
2
4
Caruana, Christie
10
Pacifica Christi
2:30.13
2
5
Alcantar, Yuritza
12
Hueneme
2:36.31
2
6
Doyan, Kristen
Calabasas
2:38.08
1
7
Kestler, Madeline
11
Vasquez
2:39.37
2
8
Uribe, Crispina (Araceli
11
Santa Paula
2:40.42
1
9
Gomez, Fabiola
12
Santa Paula
2:42.44
2
10
Halaka, Monica
12
Pacifica Christi
2:43.69
2
11
ROSSMAN, READE
11
Thacher
2:49.06
1
12
Casarrubias, Jackelyn
11
Hueneme
2:52.34
1
13
Tyukody, Kelly
12
Vistamar
2:55.33
1
14
Ambriz, Jennifer
12
Hueneme
2:56.19
1
15
Johnson, Sophie
11
Malibu
2:58.31
2
16
Abaonza, Lavina
11
Hueneme
3:04.20
1
Womens 1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tadeo, Raquel
10
Foothill (Pa
5:43.81
2
2
Reasner, Lily
9
Pacifica Christi
5:50.52
2
3
Hernandez, Candice
9
Hueneme
5:56.96
2
4
Aguilar, Aline
10
Foothill (Pa
6:02.71
2
5
Almaraz, Sabrina
9
Foothill (Pa
6:03.31
2
6
Pietrzyk, Kate
9
Malibu
6:05.02
2
7
Hilles, Chloe
9
Foothill (Pa
6:09.36
2
7
Taylor, Ella
10
Malibu
6:09.36
2
9
Wagner, Clio
9
Santa Clara
6:12.99
1
10
Jimenez, Amber
10
Hueneme
6:16.79
2
10
Ellias, Bradie
10
La Reina
6:16.79
2
12
Brown, Kylie
9
Providence (SB)
6:17.96
1
13
Egbert, Isabelle
9
Foothill (Pa
6:22.86
2
14
Santini, Estelle
9
Foothill (Pa
6:22.87
2
15
Carey, Grace
10
Foothill (Pa
6:34.78
2
16
Levesque, Anna-kate
10
Foothill (Pa
6:35.38
2
17
Waid, Jennifer
9
La Reina
6:37.16
2
18
Nisperos, Natalie
10
Vasquez
6:42.47
2
19
Zino, Yvonne
9
Vistamar
6:49.05
1
20
Bacajol, Karla
10
Hueneme
6:52.52
1
21
Cruz, Sandy
10
Providence (SB)
6:52.54
1
22
Kinnaman, Emily
10
Foothill (Pa
6:55.45
2
23
Gomez, Cristal
9
Hueneme
6:56.51
1
24
Contreras, Fatima
9
Hueneme
6:57.73
1
25
Slichter, Erin
10
Thacher
6:58.60
1
26
Cusolito, Casey
9
La Reina
6:59.06
2
27
Fox, Kate
10
Vasquez
7:05.77
1
28
Angeles, Yulissa
10
Hueneme
7:05.93
1
29
Rangel, Jasmine
9
Santa Paula
7:07.23
1
30
Lane, Rowan
10
Malibu
7:08.83
1
31
Zalzman, Juliana
9
Vistamar
7:11.19
1
32
Garcia, Kalyn
10
California City
8:29.86
1
33
Cervantes, Daisy
11
Santa Paula
9:04.13
1
Womens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pietrzyk, Caroline
12
Malibu
5:08.17
2
2
Caruana, Christie
10
Pacifica Christi
5:22.50
2
3
Villalpando, Rosio
12
Hueneme
5:26.61
2
4
Alcantar, Yuritza
12
Hueneme
5:44.00
2
5
Barsley, Jacqueline
11
La Reina
5:46.01
2
6
Valenica, Briana
11
Hueneme
5:50.68
2
7
Torres, Nyssa
11
Foothill (Pa
5:50.93
2
8
Wendt, Amanda
12
La Reina
5:59.61
2
9
Hernandez, Clara
12
Hueneme
6:00.86
2
10
Halaka, Monica
12
Pacifica Christi
6:07.37
2
11
Johnson, Sophie
11
Malibu
6:14.73
1
12
Voss, Sarah
11
Thacher
6:20.68
2
13
Bermudez, Sandra
9
Santa Paula
6:27.81
1
14
Ambriz, Jennifer
12
Hueneme
6:32.41
1
15
Navarette, Leidi
9
Santa Paula
6:41.92
1
16
Kulzer, Bryce
11
Foothill (Pa
6:46.08
1
17
Nava Hernandez, Maritza
12
California City
7:07.66
1
18
Song, Ashley
11
Thacher
7:13.21
1
19
Casarrubias, Jackelyn
11
Hueneme
7:15.71
1
20
Schoettmer, Madison
12
California City
7:17.94
1
21
Chacon, Tania
11
Hueneme
7:20.33
1
Womens 3200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burton, Olivia
9
Foothill (Pa
12:19.56
1
2
Anders, Maizie
9
Foothill (Pa
12:40.27
1
3
Tadeo, Ada
10
Foothill (Pa
12:48.71
1
4
Egbert, Elizabeth
9
Foothill (Pa
13:05.51
1
5
Santini, Estelle
9
Foothill (Pa
13:44.85
1
6
Jimenez, Amber
10
Hueneme
14:09.58
1
7
Wagner, Clio
9
Santa Clara
14:09.77
1
8
Zino, Yvonne
9
Vistamar
15:24.49
1
9
Contreras, Fatima
9
Hueneme
15:26.95
1
Womens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Villalpando, Rosio
12
Hueneme
11:33.92
1
2
Barsley, Jacqueline
11
La Reina
12:27.42
1
3
Navarette, Leidi
9
Santa Paula
12:38.10
1
4
Torres, Nyssa
11
Foothill (Pa
12:39.81
1
5
Valenica, Briana
11
Hueneme
12:40.27
1
6
Hernandez, Clara
12
Hueneme
12:59.89
1
7
Bermudez, Sandra
9
Santa Paula
13:24.72
1
8
Myers, Caitlin
11
Malibu
13:44.98
1
9
Kulzer, Bryce
11
Foothill (Pa
14:36.14
1
10
Song, Ashley
11
Thacher
15:40.00
1
11
Chacon, Tania
11
Hueneme
16:07.00
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clarkson, Kylie
10
Vasquez
20.60
nwi
2
2
Altshule, Allie
9
Vistamar
21.70
nwi
2
3
Alghini, Gabriella
9
La Reina
22.15
nwi
2
4
Ward, Emily
9
Foothill (Pa
22.50
nwi
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mayes, Nicki
11
Santa Paula
17.18
nwi
1
2
Cosentino, Michela
12
Malibu
17.57
nwi
2
3
Doyan, Kristen
Calabasas
18.88
nwi
2
4
Reyes, Jayde
12
Santa Paula
19.35
nwi
2
5
Valenca Martinez, Karina
10
Santa Paula
20.28
nwi
2
6
Bautista, Jasmine
Calabasas
20.44
nwi
1
7
Macaluso, Alexa
11
La Reina
20.62
nwi
1
8
Bolander, Ara
12
Malibu
20.68
nwi
2
9
Olive, Ashli
12
Vasquez
21.29
nwi
1
10
Metz, Hannah
11
Vasquez
22.23
nwi
1
11
Beck, Claire
12
Foothill (Pa
23.95
nwi
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simon, Kristian
9
California City
57.27
1
2
Clarkson, Kylie
10
Vasquez
57.85
2
3
Altshule, Allie
9
Vistamar
59.18
2
4
Yeager, Brittany
10
La Reina
1:01.55
2
5
Niehoff, Hannah
10
La Reina
1:01.68
2
6
Rodzai, Grace
9
Vistamar
1:05.09
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
RALPH, ABIGAIL
Calabasas
49.05
2
2
Mayes, Nicki
11
Santa Paula
49.26
1
3
Ward, Madeleine
11
Malibu
50.30
2
4
Gallien, Laci
12
California City
51.67
2
5
Lunde, Janelle
11
La Reina
52.23
2
6
Reyes, Jayde
12
Santa Paula
54.92
2
7
Bautista, Jasmine
Calabasas
55.77
1
8
Conrad, Eva
10
Malibu
55.86
1
9
James, Tyler
11
Thacher
58.25
2
10
Olive, Ashli
12
Vasquez
1:01.82
1
11
Tyukody, Kelly
12
Vistamar
1:06.77
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Santa Paula
53.17
2
2
Relay Team
Santa Paula
53.35
2
3
Relay Team
Malibu
56.17
1
4
Relay Team
Malibu
56.71
1
6
Relay Team
Hueneme
57.00
2
7
Relay Team
Vasquez
57.24
1
8
Relay Team
Santa Clara
57.43
1
9
Relay Team
Vistamar
59.36
1
10
Relay Team
Vistamar
1:00.74
1
11
Relay Team
Hueneme
1:01.19
1
12
Relay Team
Vasquez
1:03.32
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Santa Paula
4:20.47
2
2
Relay Team
La Reina
4:22.64
2
3
Relay Team
Malibu
4:27.30
1
4
Relay Team
Foothill (Pa
4:35.61
2
5
Relay Team
Hueneme
4:42.99
1
6
Relay Team
Foothill (Pa
4:43.31
1
7
Relay Team
Thacher
4:48.44
2
8
Relay Team
Hueneme
4:49.30
1
9
Relay Team
Providence (SB)
4:53.94
1
10
Relay Team
Foothill (Pa
4:58.36
1
11
Relay Team
Vistamar
4:58.82
2
12
Relay Team
La Reina
5:02.06
1
13
Relay Team
La Reina
5:06.34
2
14
Relay Team
Vistamar
6:02.85
2
Womens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McHugh, Abigail
10
La Reina
25-01.75
(7.66m)
1
2
Joseph, Samantha
Pacifica Christi
23-08.00
(7.21m)
1
3
Setmajer, Kali
10
Vasquez
23-05.50
(7.15m)
1
4
Zickafoose, Kyleigh
9
Foothill (Pa
22-06.00
(6.86m)
1
5
Nisperos, Natalie
10
Vasquez
22-03.50
(6.79m)
1
6
Mora, Paloma
Santa Paula
22-01.75
(6.75m)
1
7
Alghini, Gabriella
9
La Reina
21-07.75
(6.60m)
1
8
Moreno, Joey
Santa Paula
21-07.50
(6.59m)
1
9
Bradley, Leilani
10
Hueneme
20-08.50
(6.31m)
1
10
Aguayo, Aileen
9
Hueneme
20-08.00
(6.30m)
1
11
Sauter, Jessica
9
La Reina
20-06.00
(6.25m)
1
12
Luna, Rebecca
10
Hueneme
19-03.50
(5.88m)
1
13
Keifer, Julie
Hueneme
19-03.25
(5.87m)
1
14
Niehoff, Hannah
10
La Reina
19-02.50
(5.85m)
1
15
Cruz, Sandy
10
Providence (SB)
19-02.00
(5.84m)
1
16
Garcia, Camila
10
Hueneme
19-00.50
(5.80m)
1
17
Muschett, Marilia
9
Vistamar
18-03.00
(5.56m)
1
18
Valverde, Marisa
Santa Paula
17-05.00
(5.31m)
1
19
Wexler, Margot
10
Malibu
17-02.50
(5.25m)
1
20
Liu, Morgan
9
La Reina
16-06.00
(5.03m)
1
21
Rodriguez, Stephanie
10
Hueneme
16-04.75
(5.00m)
1
22
Broussand, Brittany
9
Hueneme
14-09.50
(4.51m)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guefen, Megan
12
Vistamar
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
2
Ling, Lakitta
12
California City
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
3
Mccray, Jazmyne
12
California City
25-11.00
(7.90m)
1
4
Ramos, Marissa
12
Santa Paula
24-06.50
(7.48m)
1
5
Lawheed, Haile
Hueneme
22-03.75
(6.80m)
1
6
Bautista, Zayra
11
Santa Paula
22-02.75
(6.78m)
1
7
barrios, Joanna
12
Santa Paula
21-09.50
(6.64m)
1
8
Tapia, Krystal
Hueneme
21-09.00
(6.63m)
1
9
Jacob, Charlene
11
Hueneme
21-06.50
(6.57m)
1
10
Urbina, Tamara
11
Santa Paula
20-11.50
(6.39m)
1
11
Rauner, Katherine
11
Thacher
20-04.50
(6.21m)
1
12
Magallanes, Elizabeth
11
Santa Paula
20-03.75
(6.19m)
1
13
Perez, Alondra
Hueneme
20-00.75
(6.12m)
1
14
Prado, Devine
Santa Paula
19-06.75
(5.96m)
1
15
Plenge, Sarah
11
Vistamar
19-02.50
(5.85m)
1
16
Vasquez, Alyssa
Hueneme
18-09.00
(5.72m)
1
17
Martinez, Siara
11
Santa Paula
18-08.00
(5.69m)
1
18
Acevedo, Ellie
11
Santa Paula
18-04.00
(5.59m)
1
18
Munoz, Maria
11
Santa Paula
18-04.00
(5.59m)
1
20
Nava, Nelly
11
Santa Paula
18-00.00
(5.49m)
1
21
Navarro, Maggie
11
Santa Paula
16-00.50
(4.89m)
1
22
Jimenez, Mariana
Santa Paula
15-09.50
(4.81m)
1
23
Cornejo, Shelsea
12
California City
14-01.00
(4.29m)
1
24
Amezcua, Patricia
12
Hueneme
13-04.00
(4.06m)
1
Womens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Camila
10
Hueneme
57-02
(17.42m)
1
2
McHugh, Abigail
10
La Reina
56-01
(17.09m)
1
3
Zickafoose, Kyleigh
9
Foothill (Pa
52-00
(15.85m)
1
4
Sauter, Jessica
9
La Reina
51-06
(15.70m)
1
5
Cruz, Sandy
10
Providence (SB)
51-02
(15.60m)
1
6
Aguayo, Aileen
9
Hueneme
50-05
(15.37m)
1
7
Bradley, Leilani
10
Hueneme
47-01
(14.35m)
1
8
Valverde, Marisa
Santa Paula
46-01
(14.05m)
1
9
Moreno, Joey
Santa Paula
42-09
(13.03m)
1
10
Broussand, Brittany
9
Hueneme
40-03.50
(12.28m)
1
11
Keifer, Julie
Hueneme
40-03
(12.27m)
1
12
Ramos, Kathleen
10
Hueneme
39-10
(12.14m)
1
13
Rodriguez, Stephanie
10
Hueneme
39-06
(12.04m)
1
14
Villafana, Emmalee
9
Villanova Prep
38-07
(11.76m)
1
15
Luna, Rebecca
10
Hueneme
38-01
(11.61m)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guefen, Megan
12
Vistamar
90-01.50
(27.47m)
1
2
Edwards, Mina
11
California City
89-03
(27.20m)
1
3
Schafer, Azrielle
11
California City
78-06
(23.93m)
1
4
Jacob, Charlene
11
Hueneme
78-05
(23.90m)
1
5
Rauner, Katherine
11
Thacher
64-01
(19.53m)
1
6
Magallanes, Elizabeth
11
Santa Paula
64-00.50
(19.52m)
1
7
Ling, Lakitta
12
California City
60-11
(18.57m)
1
8
Risse, Dominique
12
Villanova Prep
58-05
(17.81m)
1
9
Lawheed, Haile
Hueneme
57-01
(17.40m)
1
10
Ramos, Marissa
12
Santa Paula
56-00
(17.07m)
1
10
Jimenez, Mariana
Santa Paula
56-00
(17.07m)
1
12
Prado, Devine
Santa Paula
53-00
(16.15m)
1
13
Acevedo, Ellie
11
Santa Paula
50-10
(15.49m)
1
14
barrios, Joanna
12
Santa Paula
46-00
(14.02m)
1
15
Nava, Nelly
11
Santa Paula
45-11
(14.00m)
1
16
Cornejo, Shelsea
12
California City
43-05.50
(13.25m)
1
17
Martinez, Siara
11
Santa Paula
43-04
(13.21m)
1
18
Tapia, Krystal
Hueneme
42-11
(13.08m)
1
19
Urbina, Tamara
11
Santa Paula
40-10.50
(12.46m)
1
20
Plenge, Sarah
11
Vistamar
39-07
(12.07m)
1
21
Amezcua, Patricia
12
Hueneme
38-08
(11.79m)
1
22
Munoz, Maria
11
Santa Paula
38-04
(11.68m)
1
22
Bautista, Zayra
11
Santa Paula
38-04
(11.68m)
1
24
Navarro, Maggie
11
Santa Paula
34-04
(10.46m)
1
25
Mccray, Jazmyne
12
California City
3.00m
(9'10)
1
--
Nguyen, Tiffany
11
Villanova Prep
ND
(--)
1
--
Martinez, Jackie
11
Villanova Prep
ND
(--)
1
--
Cox, Shelby
11
Hueneme
ND
(--)
1
--
Olive, Ashli
12
Vasquez
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mckinna-worrell, Ella
9
Malibu
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
5
2
Yeager, Brittany
10
La Reina
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
3
3
Daley, Kylynn
9
La Reina
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
1
4
Aguilar, Clarissa
10
Hueneme
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
4
Meixner, Jillian
10
California City
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
6
Maki, Taylor
10
La Reina
3-10.00
(1.17m)
1
--
Spencer, Kasie
10
Foothill (Pa
NH
(--)
1
--
Detrixhe, Halle
9
Malibu
NH
(--)
1
--
Totzke, Hannah
9
Vistamar
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Sarah
10
Providence (SB)
NH
(--)
1
--
Mcguire, Kate
9
Vistamar
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cosentino, Michela
12
Malibu
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
1
Aldrich, Natalie
11
Malibu
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
Bolander, Ara
12
Malibu
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4
Valenca Martinez, Karina
10
Santa Paula
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Schafer, Azrielle
11
California City
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Kendra, Butters
12
La Reina
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
6
Valencia, Erika
10
Santa Paula
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
8
Ling, Lakia
11
California City
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
8
Beck, Claire
12
Foothill (Pa
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
Womens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
11
Barton, Alexa
10
Malibu
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
1
Woodall, Aliyah
10
Calabasas
14-09.50
(4.51m)
nwi
1
2
Chavez, Christina
10
Santa Paula
14-01.50
(4.31m)
nwi
1
3
Rizo, Alexis
10
Santa Clara
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
4
Maldonado, Vanessa
10
Santa Clara
12-05.50
(3.80m)
nwi
1
5
Van Buren, Brittaney
9
Santa Paula
12-02.50
(3.72m)
nwi
1
6
Lundsford, Kiara
10
Malibu
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
7
Snyder, Jessie
10
Foothill (Pa
12-01.25
(3.69m)
nwi
1
8
Taylor, Ella
10
Malibu
11-05.00
(3.48m)
nwi
1
9
Wexler, Margot
10
Malibu
10-08.50
(3.26m)
nwi
1
10
Pulido, Mia
9
Santa Paula
10-02.50
(3.11m)
nwi
1
--
Torres, Brenda
10
Santa Paula
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Copeland, Bianca
10
Foothill (Pa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kolesnik, Emma
10
Foothill (Pa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Ashley
10
La Reina
15-02.50
(4.64m)
nwi
1
2
Dudoit-Lopez, Leilani
12
Santa Paula
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
3
Weinberger, Jenna
12
Malibu
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
4
Voss, Sarah
11
Thacher
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
5
Quiroz, Daniela
11
Santa Paula
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
6
Myers, Kennedy
11
Malibu
13-04.50
(4.08m)
nwi
1
7
Menesklou, Lea
12
Foothill (Pa
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
8
Frutos, Alyssa
12
Santa Paula
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
8
Wendt, Amanda
12
La Reina
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
10
Sereboff, Fiona
11
La Reina
12-06.50
(3.82m)
nwi
1
11
Ling, Lakia
11
California City
12-06.00
(3.81m)
nwi
1
12
Martin, Serena
11
Santa Clara
12-05.00
(3.78m)
nwi
1
13
Washington, Skylar
11
Malibu
11-02.50
(3.42m)
nwi
1
14
Reynoso, Sara
11
Santa Clara
10-08.00
(3.25m)
nwi
1
--
Honig, Meredith
11
La Reina
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nava Hernandez, Maritza
12
California City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cosentino, Joie
11
Malibu
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Plenge, Sarah
11
Vistamar
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Montes-Cerna, Jacquie
12
Santa Clara
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Beck, Claire
12
Foothill (Pa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chen, Olivia
11
Santa Clara
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ruiz, Denise
11
Santa Clara
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woodall, Aliyah
10
Calabasas
34-03.50
(10.45m)
nwi
1
2
Rodriguez, Skylar
9
Foothill (Pa
28-08.00
(8.74m)
nwi
1
3
Van Buren, Brittaney
9
Santa Paula
27-04.25
(8.34m)
nwi
1
--
Rizo, Alexis
10
Santa Clara
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Urrutia, Kelley
9
Foothill (Pa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ward, Emily
9
Foothill (Pa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Torres, Brenda
10
Santa Paula
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Snyder, Jessie
10
Foothill (Pa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lunde, Janelle
11
La Reina
30-04.50
(9.26m)
nwi
1
2
Dudoit-Lopez, Leilani
12
Santa Paula
27-11.00
(8.51m)
nwi
1
3
Gomez, Fabiola
12
Santa Paula
27-05.50
(8.37m)
nwi
1
4
Martin, Serena
11
Santa Clara
27-03.50
(8.32m)
nwi
1
5
Frutos, Alyssa
12
Santa Paula
26-09.50
(8.17m)
nwi
1
6
Menesklou, Lea
12
Foothill (Pa
26-00.50
(7.94m)
nwi
1
7
Valencia, Erika
10
Santa Paula
25-09.25
(7.85m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cosentino, Sara
9
Malibu
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
2
Ward, Emily
9
Foothill (Pa
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beck, Claire
12
Foothill (Pa
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Honig, Meredith
11
La Reina
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
More news
2015 Results - Don Green Memorial Track Meet
0 shares:
Marie Smith/Malibu High Invitational Track Meet
,
Calabasas High Track and Field and Cross Country
,
California City High Track & Field and Cross Country - California City, California
,
Campbell Hall School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Hollywood, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Hueneme High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
3
2016
1
2015
24
9
2014
34
8
2013
36
7
2012
17
9
2011
34
6
2010
6
5
2009
5
3
2008
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!