CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Don Green Memorial Track Meet
March 20th 2021 Moorpark, California, United States
Report
Block
17 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Mar 3rd to Mar 4th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2016
2
2
465
2025
2024
2023
1
1
2022
1
1
2021
1
1
2020
2
23
2
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
1
2017
1
1
162
2015
1
3
816
2014
1
1
3
393
2013
1
4
1
183
2012
1
2
1
207
2011
1
178
1
42
2010
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
162
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Don Green Memorial Track Meet
Feb 27th 2017, 9:18pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
TOHS Track and Field
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Newbury Park High School XC / Track and Field
DyeStat.com
Westlake High Cross Country and Track and Field
Invited groups
2017
Don Green Memorial Track Meet
2017 Results - Don Green Memorial Track Meet
Published by
ResultsCentral
Feb 27th 2017, 9:18pm
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Dylan Thomsen
11.32a
SR
(-.4)
El Camino Real
2.
12
Anthony Palumbo
11.37a
SR
(-1.4)
Simi Valley
3.
11
Rahmie Sharif
11.40a
PR
(.6)
Newbury Park
4.
12
Kelvin Santacruz
11.40a
PR
(-1.6)
Channel Islands
5.
12
Matthew Hempy
11.42a
SR
(-.4)
San Marcos
6.
12
Cameron Feaster
11.43a
(1.3)
Moorpark
7.
11
Naigle Chapman
11.48a
PR
(.6)
Moorpark
8.
12
Wesley Anusiem
11.50a
PR
(.9)
Royal
9.
10
Malek Latif
11.52a
PR
(1.3)
Simi Valley
10.
11
Brandon Nolfo
11.53a
PR
(-1.4)
Simi Valley
11.
11
Jack Stafford
11.59a
SR
(-.4)
Simi Valley
12.
10
Devin Morris
11.60a
PR
(.9)
Buena
13.
12
Hasani Fields
11.67a
PR
(-1.4)
Golden Valley (SO)
14.
12
Thomas Duckett
11.67a
(.2)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
15.
11
Nate Eldridge
11.69a
(-.4)
Saugus
16.
12
Kamar Wilson
11.71a
(.0)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
17.
12
Conor Miller
11.71a
PR
(-.6)
Royal
18.
10
Michael Crockett
11.72a
SR
(-.4)
Thousand Oaks
19.
11
Nicolas Murillo-Perez
11.75a
PR
(-1.4)
San Marcos
20.
11
Andrew Santoso
11.75a
SR
(-.4)
Newbury Park
21.
12
Cliff Alvarez
11.77a
(.4)
Saugus
22.
11
Jaedon Rogers
11.78a
SR
(.4)
Rio Mesa
23.
11
Jahnal Jones
11.78a
PR
(1.3)
El Camino Real
24.
11
Jalen Turner
11.80a
(-1.4)
Westlake
25.
11
Darius Jing
11.84a
PR
(-.4)
Arcadia
26.
11
Alonzo Francisco
11.85a
SR
(-1.4)
Adolfo Camarillo
26.
10
Deven Mendez
11.85a
SR
(-.4)
Golden Valley (SO)
28.
12
TJ Johnson
11.86a
(-1.4)
Saugus
29.
12
Dillon Chong
11.89a
(.9)
St. Bonaventure
30.
11
Nicholas Vazquez
11.93a
PR
(.5)
Dos Pueblos
31.
12
Jarett Holmes
11.95a
PR
(-.4)
El Camino Real
32.
9
Ethan Chang
11.96a
PR
(-1.6)
Arcadia
33.
11
Khyle Shiffer
11.99a
PR
(-.1)
Royal
34.
12
Andrew Levin
12.05a
(.5)
Royal
35.
12
CJ Plummer
12.07a
SR
(-1.4)
Arcadia
36.
11
Evan Cox
12.07a
PR
(-1.4)
Ventura
37.
12
Braxton Rodges
12.08a
PR
(-1.6)
St. Bonaventure
38.
10
Jesse Abrego
12.09a
SR
(-.4)
Buena
39.
11
Cory Whitcomb
12.09a
SR
(-.4)
Ventura
39.
11
Mason Thompson
12.09a
(-1.4)
Moorpark
41.
12
Blair Holloway
12.10a
PR
(.6)
El Camino Real
42.
11
Fabian Lupian
12.13a
SR
(-.4)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
43.
11
Jamar Sims-Drummonds
12.13a
SR
(-1.8)
Channel Islands
44.
11
Blake Lin
12.15a
PR
(-.4)
Saugus
45.
11
Brady Jones
12.17a
PR
(-.1)
Royal
46.
11
Khaleed Benson
12.18a
PR
(.6)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
47.
11
Traevon Marston
12.21a
SR
(.2)
Simi Valley
48.
10
Jack Landis
12.22a
SR
(-1.8)
Dos Pueblos
49.
12
Gavin Vecchi
12.23a
(-1.8)
Royal
50.
11
Justin Anderson
12.23a
SR
(.6)
Buena
51.
10
Adrian Martinez
12.24a
SR
(.6)
Simi Valley
52.
11
Jona Ruchhoft
12.24a
PR
(-1.4)
Buena
53.
11
Eric Gramer
12.27a
(.4)
Thousand Oaks
54.
11
Peyton Lu
12.29a
SR
(.4)
Arcadia
55.
12
Isaac Lopez
12.30a
SR
(.9)
Dos Pueblos
56.
12
Fernando Flores
12.31a
SR
(1.3)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
57.
12
Alvin Dykes
12.34a
PR
(-.1)
Buena
58.
12
Cooper Miller
12.34a
SR
(-.7)
Oak Park
59.
11
Bryce Saldajeno
12.34a
PR
(-1.4)
Thousand Oaks
60.
12
Isaiah Allan
12.35a
SR
(-.1)
Dos Pueblos
61.
11
Anthony Gravink
12.35a
PR
(-.4)
Westlake
62.
11
Anthony Johnson
12.35a
(.5)
Moorpark
63.
11
Nick Wertz
12.38a
(.2)
Saugus
64.
11
Edgar Romero
12.39a
SR
(-1.6)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
65.
11
Khyle Manuel
12.42a
SR
(1.3)
Adolfo Camarillo
66.
11
Erik Munoz
12.42a
PR
(-1.4)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
67.
11
Steven Macduff
12.45a
(-.4)
Moorpark
68.
11
Mark Hernandez
12.45a
PR
(1.3)
Santa Barbara
69.
10
Terry Johnson
12.46a
SR
(-.4)
Buena
70.
11
Kyle Horton
12.48a
PR
(-.1)
Adolfo Camarillo
71.
12
Jeremiah McCowan
12.50a
SR
(-1.8)
Buena
72.
12
Gage Hayes
12.51a
SR
(-.6)
Buena
73.
12
Justin Rios
12.53a
PR
(-1.6)
Buena
74.
12
Irvin Miguel
12.54a
PR
(-1.6)
Dos Pueblos
75.
12
Evan Lujan
12.54a
PR
(.4)
Adolfo Camarillo
76.
12
Jeremy Bello
12.57a
PR
(-.6)
Dos Pueblos
77.
11
Gustavo Espinosa
12.58a
PR
(-.6)
Channel Islands
78.
12
Juan Gayton
12.62a
PR
(.5)
Buena
79.
12
Thomas Hafner
12.62a
(-.4)
Oxnard
80.
11
Peyton Schultze
12.67a
(-.1)
Royal
81.
11
Alex Lopez
12.69a
PR
(-1.4)
Oxnard
82.
11
Anthony Martinez
12.70a
SR
(-1.8)
Ventura
83.
12
Jacob Chambers
12.70a
SR
(.2)
Buena
84.
12
Tyler Young
12.73a
PR
(-.1)
Buena
85.
11
Edward Fernandez
12.75a
PR
(-.7)
Royal
86.
12
Lam Nguyen
12.75a
PR
(-.7)
Dos Pueblos
87.
11
Danny Stipanovich
12.76a
PR
(-1.6)
Simi Valley
88.
11
Jacob Bolin
12.78a
(.6)
Saugus
89.
11
Timothy Ho
12.78a
SR
(-.7)
Royal
90.
11
Matthew Alvarez
12.79a
PR
(-1.8)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
90.
11
Chan Kim
12.79a
PR
(.2)
Arcadia
92.
11
Ivan Rivera
12.83a
(-1.6)
Ventura
93.
11
Tyler Hunter
12.84a
SR
(-.7)
Oak Park
94.
12
Geo Ulloa
12.87a
PR
(-.6)
Buena
95.
12
Tristan Lambert
12.88a
(-1.8)
Adolfo Camarillo
96.
11
Christopher Martinez
12.88a
PR
(.0)
Dos Pueblos
97.
12
Nathan Carlos
12.90a
PR
(.4)
San Marcos
97.
11
Michael Abarzua
12.90a
PR
(1.3)
Thousand Oaks
99.
11
Orion Serup
12.92a
PR
(-.6)
Moorpark
100.
-
Athlete Boy 1
12.98a
PR
(.9)
Ventura
101.
11
Terrance Kelley
12.99a
(.9)
Hueneme
102.
12
Luis Anaya
12.99a
(-.1)
Hueneme
103.
11
Zak Chaudhry
13.00a
(.2)
Thousand Oaks
104.
11
Daniel Villalpondo
13.01a
PR
(-.1)
Dos Pueblos
105.
11
Brandon Lyons
13.01a
SR
(.0)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
106.
12
Nicholas Nguyen
13.03a
PR
(-.7)
Royal
107.
11
Isaiah Pettersson
13.03a
PR
(.6)
Thousand Oaks
108.
12
Joshua Nadigoo
13.06a
(.0)
Westlake
109.
11
Gabriel Wasylewski
13.10a
PR
(.6)
Adolfo Camarillo
110.
12
Luis Murguia
13.10a
PR
(-1.8)
Moorpark
111.
11
Tanner Butterbaugh
13.10a
PR
(.4)
Buena
112.
11
Saul Rodriguez
13.11a
PR
(.9)
Channel Islands
113.
11
Tristan Torres
13.11a
SR
(.5)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
114.
11
Homero Herrera Garcia
13.19a
SR
(-.6)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
115.
11
Austin Marocco
13.19a
PR
(.0)
Royal
116.
11
James Boss
13.20a
PR
(-1.4)
El Camino Real
117.
11
Phillip Saavedra
13.23a
SR
(1.3)
San Marcos
118.
11
Nicholas Catania
13.24a
PR
(-.7)
Oak Park
119.
11
Daniel Gonzalez
13.27a
(-.6)
Hueneme
120.
11
Darius Buchanan
13.29a
PR
(.5)
Adolfo Camarillo
121.
11
Adrian Alvardado
13.32a
PR
(-.6)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
122.
12
Christian Bravo
13.33a
PR
(.4)
Simi Valley
123.
11
Carlos Ceja
13.34a
PR
(.2)
San Marcos
124.
11
Irvin Estrada
13.43a
PR
(-1.4)
Adolfo Camarillo
125.
11
Jesus Viveros
13.46a
PR
(.5)
Hueneme
126.
11
Jalen Baker
13.48a
SR
(.0)
Hueneme
127.
12
Paul Velador
13.48a
SR
(.9)
Moorpark
128.
11
Donovan DeGuardi
13.49a
(.2)
Moorpark
129.
12
Rene Ramirez
13.57a
PR
(-.7)
Buena
130.
11
Dustin Nelson
13.59a
PR
(.0)
Royal
131.
9
Moises Martinez
13.63a
(.4)
Oxnard
132.
12
Javier Cahuantzi
13.66a
(-.7)
Hueneme
133.
12
Daniel Swoish
13.68a
PR
(-.4)
Simi Valley
134.
11
Ethan Barrueta
13.72a
PR
(-1.6)
Adolfo Camarillo
135.
11
Jose Rodriquez
13.79a
PR
(.2)
Oxnard
136.
11
Ryan Bergem
13.82a
SR
(-1.4)
Newbury Park
137.
12
Carl Justine Salgado
13.95a
PR
(1.3)
Oxnard
138.
11
Keelan Sandoval
14.28a
PR
(.5)
Moorpark
139.
11
Aditya Sunkara
14.33a
SR
(-1.4)
Adolfo Camarillo
140.
11
Yair Gonzalez
14.41a
PR
(.5)
Channel Islands
141.
11
Andrew Cruz
14.58a
SR
(.0)
Royal
142.
12
Felix Toledano
15.04a
(.0)
Hueneme
143.
11
Jose Gonzalez
15.81a
PR
(-1.8)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
100 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Franklin Ruvalcaba
11.66a
(-.7)
Moorpark
2.
Amos Scott
11.70a
PR
(.8)
Oxnard
3.
10
Jacob Locker
11.78a
SR
(-1.8)
Adolfo Camarillo
4.
10
Rhys Sevilla
11.84a
SR
(-.7)
Channel Islands
5.
10
Brecken Bonnar
11.84a
SR
(1.6)
Royal
6.
11
Jacob Alvarez
11.93a
SR
(.2)
Oxnard
7.
10
Keith Weisenberger
11.97a
PR
(-.7)
Rio Mesa
8.
10
Grady Johnson
12.05a
(-.3)
Westlake
9.
10
Joseph Stutes
12.06a
PR
(-.7)
Ventura
10.
10
Mauricio Lopez
12.13a
SR
(-.5)
San Marcos
11.
10
Manuel Lopez
12.13a
SR
(-.1)
Oxnard
12.
9
David Garcia
12.16a
PR
(-.8)
Channel Islands
13.
9
Kyrie Wilson
12.16a
PR
(.5)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
14.
9
Lamont Narcisse
12.17a
PR
(-1.6)
Calabasas
15.
10
Cory Hemphill
12.17a
PR
(-1.5)
Simi Valley
16.
11
Jordan Sanchez
12.18a
PR
(-.3)
Saugus
17.
9
Ruben Valenzuela
12.20a
PR
(-.3)
Calabasas
18.
9
Zevion Smith
12.20a
PR
(.2)
Rio Mesa
19.
10
Eric Lopez
12.25a
PR
(-.7)
Dos Pueblos
20.
10
Lyndon Situ
12.27a
PR
(-1.5)
Arcadia
21.
10
Richard Perez
12.28a
PR
(-1.0)
Simi Valley
22.
9
Socrates Perez
12.30a
PR
(-.1)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
23.
9
Hunter Milton
12.31a
(-1.5)
Moorpark
24.
10
Bryan Panganiban
12.32a
PR
(-.3)
Arcadia
25.
10
Kevin Navarro
12.32a
PR
(-.9)
Oxnard
26.
9
Maximiliano Gabriel
12.33a
PR
(-.9)
Golden Valley (SO)
27.
10
Kolbe Custodio
12.34a
SR
(-1.1)
Simi Valley
28.
9
Adama Fall
12.35a
PR
(-2.0)
Royal
29.
10
David McMillon
12.36a
(-.7)
Hueneme
30.
10
Noah Yudelevitch
12.36a
PR
(.2)
Calabasas
31.
10
Andrew Nivon
12.39a
PR
(.4)
Oak Park
32.
9
Dakota Hill
12.40a
PR
(-.3)
Calabasas
32.
9
Tyler Rust
12.40a
(-1.5)
Adolfo Camarillo
34.
10
Alex Reese
12.41a
PR
(-.3)
Arcadia
35.
10
Jordan Stephens
12.41a
SR
(.2)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
36.
10
Alexander Akoury
12.43a
SR
(.2)
Simi Valley
37.
9
Jackson Apar
12.48a
(.5)
Oak Park
38.
10
Carter Craig
12.49a
PR
(-.7)
Newbury Park
39.
10
Fredrick Romero
12.50a
SR
(-1.8)
Channel Islands
40.
9
Tate Downing
12.50a
PR
(-1.5)
Thousand Oaks
41.
10
Giovanni Castillo
12.51a
SR
(.8)
Simi Valley
42.
10
Camillo zur Nieden
12.53a
PR
(-1.1)
Malibu
43.
10
Jacob Yu
12.54a
PR
(-.7)
Arcadia
44.
10
Benjamin Otte
12.56a
PR
(-.1)
Simi Valley
45.
9
Jeff Mendoza
12.56a
(-.3)
Westlake
45.
9
Gibran Ifthikar
12.56a
PR
(1.6)
El Camino Real
47.
9
Justin James
12.57a
PR
(.4)
Simi Valley
48.
9
Ryan Dunkleberger
12.60a
PR
(-.3)
Royal
49.
10
Alex Yang
12.60a
(-.3)
Arcadia
50.
9
Jacob Badon
12.60a
PR
(.4)
Adolfo Camarillo
51.
10
Julian Giessinger
12.61a
(-.3)
Westlake
52.
10
Angel Castro
12.64a
PR
(-1.1)
Channel Islands
53.
10
Bryan Page
12.65a
PR
(-1.2)
Simi Valley
54.
9
Carter Jeffris
12.66a
PR
(-1.8)
Ventura
55.
9
Harlan McCallister
12.68a
PR
(.8)
Moorpark
56.
9
Derek Grindstaff
12.68a
PR
(-.8)
Adolfo Camarillo
57.
9
Makhi Barber
12.68a
PR
(-1.1)
Calabasas
58.
10
Brandon Schmeets
12.70a
(.9)
Royal
59.
9
Spencer Varner
12.72a
(-.5)
Moorpark
60.
9
Kodi Oshiro
12.72a
(-.7)
Saugus
61.
10
Jonathan Villafana
12.72a
SR
(.0)
Royal
62.
9
Carson Hunter
12.73a
(-1.1)
Moorpark
63.
9
Keith Johnson
12.73a
(.2)
Moorpark
64.
10
Spencer Mair
12.74a
SR
(-.5)
Calabasas
65.
10
Kyle Mesch
12.74a
SR
(-1.5)
Ventura
66.
9
Erics Jimenez Hernandez
12.76a
PR
(.4)
Golden Valley (SO)
67.
10
Jake Frerer
12.79a
SR
(-.8)
Simi Valley
68.
9
Evan Potter
12.81a
PR
(-1.8)
Thousand Oaks
69.
10
Sebastian Cervantes
12.82a
PR
(-2.0)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
70.
9
Seth Echavarria
12.83a
PR
(.2)
San Marcos
71.
10
Malik Patton
12.84a
PR
(-1.6)
Channel Islands
72.
10
Ralph Callo
12.85a
PR
(-.9)
Channel Islands
73.
10
Ethan Francisco
12.86a
SR
(-.3)
Adolfo Camarillo
74.
9
logan Preslee-Ja Hurley
12.90a
PR
(-.3)
Thousand Oaks
75.
10
Jacob Mudanca-Gorham
12.90a
PR
(-1.6)
Ventura
76.
10
Jacob D Sandoval
12.91a
(.5)
Oxnard
77.
10
Devin Long
12.92a
SR
(-.5)
Adolfo Camarillo
78.
9
Cadyn Warycha
12.93a
PR
(-1.7)
Adolfo Camarillo
79.
9
Sean Rodmel
12.94a
PR
(-.3)
Thousand Oaks
80.
9
Kyle Wonders
12.94a
PR
(-1.8)
Newbury Park
81.
9
Kurt Trochino
12.95a
PR
(-1.8)
Simi Valley
82.
9
Tristan Cugnier
12.96a
PR
(.4)
San Marcos
83.
10
Marvin Collins
12.97a
PR
(-.2)
Adolfo Camarillo
84.
9
Gabriel Barrera
12.97a
(-.1)
Oxnard
85.
10
Jack Cabrera
12.98a
PR
(-1.1)
Ventura
86.
9
Gabriel Zuniga
12.99a
PR
(-.1)
Calabasas
87.
10
Abraham Collins
12.99a
PR
(-.3)
Santa Barbara
88.
9
Mariohn Roper
13.00a
PR
(1.6)
Channel Islands
89.
9
Lincoln Wutkee
13.00a
PR
(-1.6)
Adolfo Camarillo
90.
10
Agustin Arnenta
13.00a
PR
(-1.6)
Hueneme
90.
9
Xavier Bautista
13.00a
PR
(-1.8)
Simi Valley
92.
9
Kadin Karbum
13.00a
PR
(-.5)
Ventura
93.
9
Grahm Cizek
13.00a
PR
(-1.0)
Moorpark
94.
9
Kai Arimura
13.01a
PR
(.8)
Adolfo Camarillo
95.
9
Joshua Rillo
13.01a
PR
(-.9)
Ventura
96.
10
Daniel Ipatzi
13.02a
PR
(-1.0)
Channel Islands
97.
9
Robert Vasquez
13.03a
PR
(.4)
Golden Valley (SO)
98.
9
Garrett Gottwig
13.04a
PR
(-1.6)
Thousand Oaks
99.
11
Daniel Hernandez
13.06a
PR
(.8)
Channel Islands
100.
11
Paul Niedersuess
13.06a
PR
(.9)
Oak Park
101.
9
Noah Harris
13.07a
PR
(-.3)
Adolfo Camarillo
102.
10
Albert Tambalo
13.08a
PR
(.5)
Golden Valley (SO)
103.
10
Sergio Lopez
13.08a
PR
(-1.7)
Royal
104.
10
Sean Scott
13.09a
(.0)
Westlake
105.
10
Jackson Cipriano
13.09a
SR
(-.3)
Adolfo Camarillo
106.
9
Matthew Coletto
13.10a
(-1.8)
Saugus
107.
10
Frank Trouts
13.10a
PR
(.9)
Oak Park
108.
9
Gerald Howard
13.11a
PR
(-.3)
Ventura
108.
10
John Studebaker
13.11a
PR
(1.6)
Ventura
110.
10
Ivan Perez
13.11a
PR
(-1.8)
Dos Pueblos
111.
9
Bruce Powell
13.12a
PR
(.0)
Buena
112.
10
Josh Krzywonski
13.13a
PR
(-.9)
San Marcos
113.
10
Christopher Cassriel
13.13a
PR
(.8)
San Marcos
114.
9
Alexander Lin
13.14a
PR
(-1.1)
Thousand Oaks
115.
9
Ivan Aros Yzabal
13.15a
PR
(-.1)
Golden Valley (SO)
116.
9
Kenneth Wallis
13.15a
(-.3)
St. Bonaventure
117.
9
Cameron Pench
13.16a
PR
(-1.2)
Royal
118.
9
Alexander Bieker
13.16a
PR
(-.8)
Ventura
119.
10
Michael Velasquez
13.17a
(-1.0)
Oxnard
120.
9
Jacob Jaramilla
13.17a
(-1.6)
St. Bonaventure
121.
10
Jonathan Carranza
13.18a
PR
(-1.5)
Channel Islands
122.
10
Christian Ayala
13.18a
PR
(-.2)
Buena
123.
9
Daniel Kim
13.18a
PR
(-1.0)
Ventura
124.
9
Nathanael Bowers
13.19a
PR
(.5)
Calabasas
125.
10
Cole Newton
13.19a
PR
(-1.7)
Buena
126.
10
Christian Velasquez
13.22a
PR
(-1.7)
Simi Valley
127.
9
Tyler Jacobson
13.22a
PR
(-.2)
Simi Valley
128.
10
Alexander Asberry
13.24a
PR
(-1.8)
Hueneme
129.
10
Angel Escobar
13.24a
PR
(-1.5)
Hueneme
130.
9
Jack Cooper
13.27a
(-1.5)
St. Bonaventure
131.
10
Rigoberto Alvardo
13.27a
PR
(-.5)
Channel Islands
132.
9
Brandon Pearce - Harris
13.29a
PR
(-.8)
Simi Valley
133.
10
Reid Huseman
13.31a
PR
(-.3)
Saugus
134.
9
Aidan Schnurr
13.32a
PR
(-.3)
Oak Park
134.
9
Rylan Mendoza
13.32a
PR
(.9)
Adolfo Camarillo
136.
10
Rohit Chandran
13.36a
PR
(-.8)
Simi Valley
137.
10
Bryan Diaz
13.38a
SR
(-1.7)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
138.
10
Kendrick Lustre
13.38a
(-1.0)
Adolfo Camarillo
139.
9
Enrique Cazares
13.39a
PR
(.0)
Adolfo Camarillo
140.
9
Joshua Lopez
13.39a
PR
(-2.0)
Simi Valley
141.
10
Jaylen Thomas
13.39a
PR
(.8)
Calabasas
142.
9
Santiago Yanez
13.40a
PR
(.0)
Calabasas
143.
10
Edress Tabibzada
13.41a
PR
(-.3)
Simi Valley
144.
10
Kevin Cirillo
13.41a
PR
(-1.2)
Royal
145.
10
Andrew Shin
13.41a
SR
(-.9)
Calabasas
146.
10
Kortez Harris
13.41a
(-.3)
Hueneme
147.
9
Dan Dan
13.42a
PR
(-2.0)
Oak Park
148.
9
Rudolfo Villanueva
13.42a
PR
(-.3)
El Camino Real
149.
9
Esteban Mendez
13.45a
(1.6)
Oak Park
150.
9
Maxwell Volkan
13.46a
PR
(-1.7)
Adolfo Camarillo
151.
9
Anthony Johnston
13.50a
PR
(-.8)
Channel Islands
152.
9
Jesus Ceja
13.51a
(-.9)
Moorpark
153.
9
Hasung Bae
13.51a
PR
(-1.0)
Arcadia
154.
9
Connor Beckett
13.52a
PR
(-1.8)
Royal
155.
10
Jesus Navarro
13.53a
PR
(-1.6)
Dos Pueblos
156.
9
Gabriel Aslan
13.54a
PR
(-.2)
Adolfo Camarillo
157.
10
Dhyan Ranchhod
13.54a
PR
(-.2)
Adolfo Camarillo
157.
10
Brandon Perez
13.54a
SR
(-.8)
Simi Valley
159.
9
Miller Sturges
13.55a
PR
(.2)
Thousand Oaks
160.
9
Jeff Perez-Soqueno
13.56a
PR
(-.9)
Thousand Oaks
161.
9
Peter Kim
13.57a
PR
(-2.0)
Ventura
162.
10
Jacob Vampola
13.58a
PR
(-.3)
Dos Pueblos
163.
9
Ryan Chen
13.59a
PR
(-2.0)
Adolfo Camarillo
164.
9
Seth Russo
13.60a
PR
(-.2)
Royal
165.
10
Chase Kaiserman-Phelps
13.62a
PR
(-.2)
Oak Park
166.
9
Omar Espinoza
13.62a
PR
(.4)
Ventura
167.
10
Jordan Vang
13.64a
SR
(-1.7)
Buena
168.
10
Henry Goodman
13.64a
PR
(1.6)
San Marcos
169.
10
Danny Macias
13.66a
PR
(.0)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
169.
10
Kevin Song
13.66a
PR
(-1.6)
Arcadia
171.
10
Daniel Limon
13.67a
PR
(-.8)
Ventura
172.
9
Grant Eller
13.68a
PR
(-.3)
Thousand Oaks
173.
9
Dominic Aguilar
13.68a
PR
(-.3)
Buena
174.
10
Makoa Arellano
13.70a
SR
(-1.2)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
175.
9
Daniel Fulgencio
13.70a
PR
(.5)
Channel Islands
176.
10
Carlos Martinez
13.71a
PR
(-.3)
Channel Islands
176.
9
Nicholas Palumbo
13.71a
PR
(-.8)
Simi Valley
178.
10
Mark Harris
13.72a
PR
(-.3)
Malibu
179.
10
Angel Yanez
13.72a
PR
(-1.8)
Simi Valley
180.
10
Freder Preciado Fuentes
13.74a
PR
(-1.7)
Adolfo Camarillo
181.
9
Malik Sherrod
13.75a
PR
(-.3)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
182.
9
Isaac Wagar
13.75a
PR
(-2.0)
Ventura
183.
10
Cole Camberg
13.81a
PR
(1.6)
Simi Valley
184.
9
Travis Nortey
13.81a
(-1.1)
Westlake
185.
9
Diego Barajas
13.83a
(-.1)
Moorpark
186.
9
Sumeet Panesar
13.85a
PR
(-1.2)
Simi Valley
187.
9
Judah Brody
13.85a
PR
(-.3)
Dos Pueblos
188.
9
Mark Figueroa
13.87a
(-.8)
Moorpark
189.
9
Colby Lam
13.88a
PR
(-.3)
Dos Pueblos
190.
10
Chris Aparicio
13.89a
PR
(.0)
Simi Valley
191.
9
George Cook
13.91a
PR
(-.8)
Simi Valley
192.
10
Sriram Potluri
13.91a
PR
(.0)
Oak Park
193.
9
Quinton Judge
13.93a
PR
(.4)
Channel Islands
194.
9
Dane Kapler
13.94a
PR
(-.3)
Malibu
195.
9
Sage Beltran
13.94a
PR
(.8)
Ventura
196.
9
Domenico Sanchez
13.97a
PR
(-.8)
Simi Valley
197.
9
Cristian Michel
13.98a
(-.5)
Hueneme
198.
11
Sean Babcock
13.98a
PR
(.5)
Moorpark
199.
9
Sage Kirkpatrick
13.99a
PR
(.9)
Ventura
200.
9
Donovan Medrano
14.00a
(-.1)
Thousand Oaks
201.
10
Justin Marquez
14.00a
PR
(.9)
Simi Valley
202.
9
Lynce-Cole Ryan
14.00a
PR
(-.8)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
203.
9
Matthew Suszynski
14.01a
PR
(-.5)
Arcadia
204.
10
Marcus Reyes
14.10a
(.9)
Moorpark
205.
Crispin Sandoval
14.12a
PR
(-.3)
Channel Islands
206.
9
Julian Lipscomb
14.13a
PR
(-.1)
Ventura
207.
10
Dylan Segal
14.19a
(-1.8)
Moorpark
208.
9
Cristobal Duran
14.21a
PR
(-1.0)
Hueneme
209.
9
Kaleb Lammerding
14.23a
PR
(-1.0)
Thousand Oaks
210.
9
Blake Sunkamaitis
14.25a
PR
(-1.7)
Simi Valley
211.
9
Miguel Jimenez
14.27a
PR
(-1.2)
Simi Valley
212.
9
Luka Sarac
14.32a
PR
(-2.0)
Oak Park
213.
9
Michael Abramovici
14.36a
PR
(-.2)
Calabasas
214.
9
Huy Nguyen
14.36a
PR
(1.6)
Adolfo Camarillo
215.
9
Andrew Alfaro
14.37a
PR
(-.2)
Buena
216.
9
Blaise Siminisk
14.38a
(.5)
Thousand Oaks
217.
10
Tyler Collins
14.38a
PR
(-1.2)
Buena
217.
9
Keanu Manalo
14.38a
PR
(.8)
Hueneme
219.
9
Aden Bettendorf
14.44a
(-.5)
Thousand Oaks
220.
10
Daniel Cruz
14.47a
PR
(-1.2)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
221.
9
Jacob Whitmore
14.52a
PR
(-1.8)
Simi Valley
222.
9
Peter Koch
14.52a
PR
(.0)
Buena
223.
9
Alex Ruiz
14.57a
(.4)
Moorpark
224.
9
Nicolas DePaco
14.61a
PR
(-.3)
Saugus
225.
9
Ryan Tsimanis
14.71a
PR
(-1.2)
Simi Valley
226.
11
Isaac Buchanan
14.76a
PR
(.5)
San Marcos
227.
9
Almalab Roy
14.78a
PR
(.2)
Ventura
228.
9
Fahad Malik
14.85a
PR
(-1.8)
Royal
229.
9
Dylan Sager
14.95a
PR
(.9)
San Marcos
230.
9
Andrew Gonzalez
15.12a
PR
(.9)
San Marcos
231.
9
Ja'Dore Bryant
15.40a
(-1.1)
Hueneme
232.
10
Konrad Dellacqua
15.43a
PR
(1.6)
Moorpark
233.
9
Zachary Murillo
15.45a
PR
(-.8)
Simi Valley
234.
9
Robert Carroll
15.59a
PR
(-2.0)
San Marcos
--
9
Mathew Mori
DQ
(-.3)
Oak Park
200 Meters
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Anthony Palumbo
22.36a
PR
(1.9)
Simi Valley
2.
12
Dylan Thomsen
22.57a
SR
(2.1)
El Camino Real
3.
12
Matthew Hempy
22.78a
SR
(3.3)
San Marcos
4.
11
Rahmie Sharif
22.82a
PR
(2.1)
Newbury Park
5.
12
Kamar Wilson
22.83a
PR
(1.9)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
6.
12
Kelvin Santacruz
22.90a
SR
(3.3)
Channel Islands
7.
12
Cameron Feaster
22.91a
(3.3)
Moorpark
8.
12
Jeremiah Brown
23.02a
PR
(2.1)
Calabasas
9.
12
Adam Eberle
23.20a
PR
(3.1)
Simi Valley
10.
11
Naigle Chapman
23.23a
PR
(2.1)
Moorpark
11.
12
Thomas Duckett
23.23a
SR
(2.5)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
12.
12
Wesley Anusiem
23.27a
PR
(2.5)
Royal
13.
11
Brandon Nolfo
23.33a
PR
(2.8)
Simi Valley
14.
11
Nate Eldridge
23.36a
PR
(2.5)
Saugus
15.
11
Alonzo Francisco
23.46a
PR
(3.1)
Adolfo Camarillo
16.
12
Gavin Martinez
23.56a
(2.5)
Ventura
17.
11
Cory Whitcomb
23.63a
SR
(2.5)
Ventura
18.
10
Deven Mendez
23.85a
(2.1)
Golden Valley (SO)
19.
10
Devin Morris
23.87a
PR
(2.1)
Buena
20.
10
Michael Crockett
24.01a
PR
(3.3)
Thousand Oaks
21.
11
Jahnal Jones
24.11a
PR
(2.8)
El Camino Real
22.
12
CJ Plummer
24.13a
SR
(1.9)
Arcadia
23.
12
Jarett Holmes
24.21a
PR
(2.8)
El Camino Real
24.
10
Khalil Woodard
24.22a
SR
(3.3)
Golden Valley (SO)
25.
11
Anthony Gravink
24.24a
PR
(3.3)
Westlake
26.
11
Branden Hernandez
24.37a
SR
(2.1)
Thousand Oaks
27.
11
Nick Wertz
24.38a
PR
(2.5)
Saugus
28.
11
Eric Gramer
24.45a
PR
(2.5)
Thousand Oaks
29.
11
Fabian Lupian
24.58a
SR
(2.8)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
30.
11
Bryce Saldajeno
24.68a
PR
(2.5)
Thousand Oaks
31.
11
Traevon Marston
24.69a
SR
(2.8)
Simi Valley
32.
11
Jamar Sims-Drummonds
24.76a
SR
(2.1)
Channel Islands
33.
11
William Kenney
24.85a
PR
(1.9)
Thousand Oaks
34.
12
Blair Holloway
24.95a
PR
(2.5)
El Camino Real
35.
11
Peyton Lu
24.95a
SR
(3.3)
Arcadia
36.
12
Cade Cordasco
24.97a
PR
(2.1)
Calabasas
37.
11
Erik Munoz
24.98a
PR
(3.1)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
38.
11
Khaleed Benson
25.05a
PR
(2.5)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
39.
11
Mark Hernandez
25.06a
SR
(3.3)
Santa Barbara
40.
11
Anthony Johnson
25.07a
SR
(2.8)
Moorpark
41.
11
Justin Anderson
25.12a
PR
(2.1)
Buena
42.
11
James Boss
25.17a
PR
(2.8)
El Camino Real
43.
11
Daniel Manzo
25.38a
PR
(2.5)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
44.
11
Ivan Rivera
25.40a
SR
(2.5)
Ventura
45.
11
Gustavo Espinosa
25.46a
PR
(2.1)
Channel Islands
46.
11
Chan Kim
25.61a
PR
(2.1)
Arcadia
47.
11
Michael Abarzua
25.73a
PR
(2.8)
Thousand Oaks
48.
11
Peyton Schultze
25.87a
PR
(2.8)
Royal
49.
11
Isaiah Pettersson
25.91a
PR
(3.1)
Thousand Oaks
50.
11
Grant Kuwata
25.95a
(2.8)
Oak Park
51.
11
Benjamin Sun
25.96a
PR
(2.1)
Arcadia
52.
11
Eric Fong
26.21a
PR
(2.8)
Royal
53.
12
Thomas Hafner
26.23a
(2.1)
Oxnard
54.
11
Edward Fernandez
26.23a
PR
(2.5)
Royal
55.
11
Kaelan Aleman
26.35a
PR
(1.9)
Oxnard
56.
11
Saul Rodriguez
26.40a
PR
(1.9)
Channel Islands
57.
12
Nathan Carlos
26.45a
PR
(2.8)
San Marcos
58.
12
Luis Murguia
26.58a
PR
(2.8)
Moorpark
59.
11
Tanner Butterbaugh
26.62a
PR
(1.9)
Buena
60.
11
Timothy Ho
26.64a
PR
(3.1)
Royal
61.
11
Christopher Vargas
26.69a
PR
(2.8)
St. Bonaventure
62.
11
Daniel Gonzalez
26.77a
(1.9)
Hueneme
63.
11
Jesus Viveros
26.94a
PR
(3.3)
Hueneme
64.
11
Phillip Saavedra
27.11a
PR
(2.8)
San Marcos
65.
12
Luis Anaya
27.26a
SR
(2.5)
Hueneme
66.
11
Julian Vu
27.36a
PR
(1.9)
El Camino Real
67.
11
Terrance Kelley
27.39a
(2.1)
Hueneme
68.
12
Javier Cahuantzi
27.62a
SR
(2.1)
Hueneme
69.
12
Christian Bravo
27.64a
PR
(2.5)
Simi Valley
70.
11
Jose Rodriquez
27.72a
PR
(2.1)
Oxnard
71.
11
Ryan Bergem
28.06a
(2.1)
Newbury Park
72.
11
Yair Gonzalez
28.23a
PR
(2.5)
Channel Islands
73.
12
Carl Justine Salgado
28.50a
PR
(2.5)
Oxnard
74.
12
Felix Toledano
29.39a
PR
(2.5)
Hueneme
75.
11
Keelan Sandoval
29.92a
PR
(3.1)
Moorpark
76.
11
Byron Panlaqui
32.05a
PR
(2.8)
St. Bonaventure
200 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Richard Perez
23.84a
PR
(3.1)
Simi Valley
2.
Amos Scott
23.85a
PR
(1.5)
Oxnard
3.
11
Jacob Alvarez
24.12a
PR
(1.6)
Oxnard
4.
10
Jesse Abrego
24.17a
PR
(2.3)
Buena
5.
9
David Garcia
24.22a
PR
(1.2)
Channel Islands
6.
9
Tyler Rust
24.22a
PR
(2.8)
Adolfo Camarillo
7.
10
Luke Baumgartner
24.30a
PR
(2.7)
Channel Islands
8.
10
Joshua Rhodes
24.37a
PR
(2.8)
Simi Valley
9.
10
Kristian Reyes
24.43a
PR
(2.7)
Simi Valley
10.
10
Keith Weisenberger
24.45a
PR
(2.6)
Rio Mesa
11.
9
Kyrie Wilson
24.52a
PR
(2.6)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
12.
9
Connor Hess
24.54a
PR
(2.2)
San Marcos
13.
10
Grady Johnson
24.60a
(1.6)
Westlake
14.
10
Bryan Panganiban
24.61a
PR
(2.6)
Arcadia
15.
9
Adama Fall
24.63a
PR
(3.1)
Royal
16.
10
Jay Hannah
24.68a
PR
(3.1)
San Marcos
17.
10
Edwin Santacruz
24.72a
PR
(2.1)
Channel Islands
18.
10
Jacob Grajeda
24.76a
PR
(2.3)
Ventura
19.
10
David McMillon
24.76a
PR
(2.5)
Hueneme
20.
9
Henry Haffner
24.77a
PR
(2.1)
Ventura
21.
9
Jackson Apar
24.79a
PR
(2.3)
Oak Park
22.
10
Andrew Nivon
24.86a
PR
(2.4)
Oak Park
23.
10
Cory Hemphill
24.89a
PR
(1.6)
Simi Valley
24.
10
Kolbe Custodio
24.91a
PR
(2.4)
Simi Valley
25.
10
Nicolas Isaak
24.93a
PR
(2.1)
Thousand Oaks
26.
10
Lyndon Situ
25.01a
PR
(2.4)
Arcadia
27.
10
Tristan Brown
25.04a
(2.6)
Hueneme
28.
10
Camillo zur Nieden
25.05a
PR
(3.1)
Malibu
29.
9
Maximiliano Gabriel
25.17a
PR
(1.5)
Golden Valley (SO)
30.
9
Jeff Mendoza
25.22a
PR
(2.6)
Westlake
31.
10
Benjamin Otte
25.27a
PR
(3.1)
Simi Valley
32.
10
Kevin Navarro
25.28a
PR
(2.6)
Oxnard
33.
10
Alexander Akoury
25.32a
PR
(2.6)
Simi Valley
34.
10
Nyi Htet
25.33a
PR
(3.1)
Arcadia
35.
10
Jonathan Villafana
25.34a
(2.5)
Royal
36.
9
Tate Downing
25.38a
PR
(1.6)
Thousand Oaks
37.
10
Alec Silva
25.39a
PR
(3.1)
Simi Valley
38.
10
Jack Cabrera
25.39a
PR
(2.3)
Ventura
39.
9
Ryan Dunkleberger
25.40a
PR
(2.1)
Royal
40.
10
Alex Reese
25.41a
PR
(2.3)
Arcadia
41.
9
Socrates Perez
25.43a
PR
(3.1)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
42.
9
Lynce-Cole Ryan
25.52a
(1.5)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
43.
10
Garrett Kim
25.57a
PR
(2.6)
El Camino Real
44.
9
Michael Marin
25.58a
PR
(1.2)
Ventura
45.
9
Gabriel Zuniga
25.60a
PR
(2.6)
Calabasas
46.
10
Angel Castro
25.62a
PR
(3.1)
Channel Islands
47.
9
Gabriel Barrera
25.66a
PR
(2.7)
Oxnard
48.
9
Horace Johnson
25.72a
PR
(2.2)
Ventura
49.
10
Brian Ferrin
25.74a
PR
(2.5)
Ventura
50.
10
Lorenzo Sanchez
25.78a
PR
(2.4)
Rio Mesa
51.
10
Takafumi Miki
25.78a
PR
(2.4)
Arcadia
52.
10
Mauricio Lopez
25.79a
SR
(2.5)
San Marcos
53.
10
Alex Yang
25.81a
PR
(2.4)
Arcadia
54.
10
Brandon Schmeets
25.84a
SR
(1.2)
Royal
55.
10
Tyler Somerville
25.86a
SR
(2.4)
Simi Valley
56.
10
Dylan Quintana
25.92a
PR
(2.4)
Rio Mesa
57.
9
Alexander Bieker
25.93a
(2.7)
Ventura
58.
9
Evan Potter
25.93a
PR
(2.2)
Thousand Oaks
58.
10
Albert Tambalo
25.93a
PR
(2.5)
Golden Valley (SO)
60.
10
Jacob Mudanca-Gorham
25.95a
PR
(1.6)
Ventura
61.
9
Erics Jimenez Hernandez
25.96a
PR
(1.6)
Golden Valley (SO)
62.
10
Giovanni Castillo
25.98a
SR
(2.1)
Simi Valley
63.
9
Robert Vasquez
26.00a
PR
(3.1)
Golden Valley (SO)
64.
9
Ivan Aros Yzabal
26.03a
PR
(2.8)
Golden Valley (SO)
65.
10
Daniel Ipatzi
26.06a
SR
(1.5)
Channel Islands
66.
10
Kyle Mesch
26.07a
(2.3)
Ventura
67.
9
Kadin Karbum
26.11a
(3.1)
Ventura
68.
10
Kenneth Sieu
26.11a
PR
(2.3)
Arcadia
69.
10
Reny Navarro
26.11a
PR
(2.3)
Moorpark
70.
10
Michael Velasquez
26.19a
PR
(3.1)
Oxnard
71.
9
Esteban Mendez
26.19a
PR
(1.2)
Oak Park
72.
10
Christian Velasquez
26.23a
PR
(2.2)
Simi Valley
73.
9
Brandon Pearce - Harris
26.23a
PR
(2.4)
Simi Valley
73.
9
Macolm Manley
26.23a
PR
(2.7)
Thousand Oaks
75.
9
Gerald Howard
26.24a
PR
(3.1)
Ventura
76.
9
Mathew Mori
26.25a
PR
(3.1)
Oak Park
77.
9
Arvin Gounili
26.29a
PR
(3.1)
Thousand Oaks
78.
10
Noah Conboy
26.30a
PR
(2.5)
Ventura
79.
9
Dialo Drati
26.30a
PR
(2.1)
San Marcos
80.
9
Kenneth Wallis
26.31a
PR
(2.4)
St. Bonaventure
81.
9
Nathanael Bowers
26.33a
PR
(2.4)
Calabasas
82.
9
logan Preslee-Ja Hurley
26.33a
PR
(3.1)
Thousand Oaks
83.
9
Jake LaRue
26.35a
PR
(2.8)
Thousand Oaks
84.
9
Christian Mancuso
26.36a
PR
(3.1)
Moorpark
85.
10
Alejandro Ruiz
26.41a
SR
(2.5)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
86.
9
Sebastian Hernandez
26.48a
PR
(2.5)
Thousand Oaks
87.
9
Mariohn Roper
26.49a
PR
(2.2)
Channel Islands
88.
9
Nolan Takis
26.49a
PR
(2.3)
Santa Barbara
89.
10
Joseph Varela
26.53a
PR
(2.3)
Santa Barbara
90.
10
Jacob D Sandoval
26.58a
PR
(3.1)
Oxnard
91.
11
Daniel Hernandez
26.58a
PR
(3.1)
Channel Islands
92.
10
Wyatt Jebef
26.61a
SR
(2.3)
Malibu
93.
10
Angel Escobar
26.62a
PR
(3.1)
Hueneme
94.
9
Bruce Powell
26.64a
PR
(1.2)
Buena
95.
10
Ralph Callo
26.64a
PR
(3.1)
Channel Islands
96.
9
Jacob Jaramilla
26.66a
PR
(2.3)
St. Bonaventure
97.
9
Luke Knie
26.74a
PR
(1.5)
Thousand Oaks
98.
9
Omar Espinoza
26.87a
(2.6)
Ventura
99.
9
Joshua Rillo
26.89a
PR
(2.8)
Ventura
100.
10
Nolan Daniel
26.93a
PR
(3.1)
Buena
101.
9
Peter Kim
26.95a
PR
(2.4)
Ventura
102.
10
Joseph Lewis
26.96a
PR
(2.4)
Thousand Oaks
103.
9
Daniel Kim
26.97a
PR
(2.6)
Ventura
104.
10
Adrian Navarro
26.97a
PR
(1.2)
Hueneme
105.
9
Dan Dan
26.97a
PR
(2.2)
Oak Park
106.
10
Myles Garrett
26.98a
PR
(3.1)
Saugus
107.
9
Noah Harris
26.99a
PR
(3.1)
Adolfo Camarillo
108.
9
Aidan Schnurr
27.04a
PR
(2.1)
Oak Park
109.
10
Daniel Limon
27.13a
(1.5)
Ventura
110.
10
John Studebaker
27.14a
PR
(3.1)
Ventura
110.
9
Harley Pineda
27.14a
PR
(2.6)
Golden Valley (SO)
112.
9
Santiago Yanez
27.14a
PR
(3.1)
Calabasas
113.
10
Rigoberto Alvardo
27.26a
PR
(2.5)
Channel Islands
114.
9
Charles Wu
27.34a
PR
(2.4)
Arcadia
115.
10
Frank Trouts
27.37a
PR
(3.1)
Oak Park
116.
9
Jack Cooper
27.39a
PR
(2.4)
St. Bonaventure
117.
9
Jonathan Alcaraz
27.42a
PR
(2.7)
Moorpark
118.
11
Ryan Bergem
27.43a
SR
(2.6)
Newbury Park
119.
10
Carlos Martinez
27.53a
PR
(2.5)
Channel Islands
120.
10
Rhys Sevilla
27.55a
SR
(2.3)
Channel Islands
121.
10
Alexander Asberry
27.75a
PR
(3.1)
Hueneme
122.
10
Reid Huseman
27.80a
PR
(3.1)
Saugus
123.
10
Le Garrett
27.80a
PR
(2.3)
Malibu
124.
9
Jason Rincon
27.81a
(2.5)
Hueneme
125.
9
Nathan Hornbaker
27.82a
PR
(2.3)
Ventura
126.
10
Chase Kaiserman-Phelps
27.87a
PR
(2.5)
Oak Park
127.
10
Alfonso Ponce
27.88a
(2.8)
Hueneme
128.
9
Dominic Aguilar
27.91a
PR
(2.1)
Buena
129.
9
Cristian Ponce Flores
27.93a
(2.4)
Ventura
130.
9
Seth Russo
27.96a
PR
(2.2)
Royal
131.
10
Brandon Perez
28.00a
SR
(2.5)
Simi Valley
132.
9
Judah Brody
28.02a
PR
(2.1)
Dos Pueblos
133.
9
Grant Eller
28.06a
PR
(3.1)
Thousand Oaks
134.
9
Dane Kapler
28.06a
PR
(2.6)
Malibu
135.
10
Henry Goodman
28.07a
PR
(2.8)
San Marcos
136.
10
Jaylen Thomas
28.09a
PR
(1.6)
Calabasas
137.
10
Makoa Arellano
28.10a
SR
(2.8)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
138.
10
Cole Camberg
28.25a
(2.3)
Simi Valley
139.
9
Julian Lipscomb
28.29a
PR
(2.3)
Ventura
140.
9
Quinton Judge
28.33a
PR
(2.8)
Channel Islands
141.
10
Mason Markley
28.33a
(2.2)
Moorpark
142.
10
Marcus Reyes
28.35a
PR
(2.6)
Moorpark
143.
9
Colby Lam
28.41a
PR
(2.5)
Dos Pueblos
144.
10
Mark Harris
28.56a
PR
(1.6)
Malibu
145.
9
Miller Sturges
28.61a
PR
(1.2)
Thousand Oaks
146.
9
Sage Beltran
28.64a
PR
(3.1)
Ventura
147.
10
Chris Aparicio
28.69a
PR
(1.2)
Simi Valley
148.
9
Cristian Michel
28.74a
(2.7)
Hueneme
149.
9
Tristan Crandall
28.90a
PR
(1.5)
Dos Pueblos
150.
9
Dominic Malilay
29.06a
PR
(2.5)
Thousand Oaks
151.
10
Duncan Fritz
29.35a
SR
(2.5)
San Marcos
152.
9
Cristobal Duran
29.48a
PR
(1.5)
Hueneme
153.
10
Brent Saldajeno
29.52a
PR
(2.4)
Thousand Oaks
154.
10
Daniel Cruz
29.54a
PR
(2.5)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
155.
9
Andrew Alfaro
29.61a
PR
(2.2)
Buena
156.
9
Huy Nguyen
29.64a
PR
(1.5)
Adolfo Camarillo
157.
9
Keanu Manalo
29.72a
PR
(2.6)
Hueneme
158.
9
Blake Sunkamaitis
29.75a
PR
(3.1)
Simi Valley
159.
9
Almalab Roy
29.97a
PR
(3.1)
Ventura
160.
9
Gabrial Lucio
30.19a
PR
(2.7)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
161.
9
Yuxuan Qi
30.39a
PR
(2.6)
Thousand Oaks
162.
10
Isidro Hernandez
30.55a
PR
(2.3)
San Marcos
163.
9
Andrew Gonzalez
31.21a
PR
(2.7)
San Marcos
164.
9
Dylan Sager
31.42a
PR
(1.2)
San Marcos
165.
10
Konrad Dellacqua
31.74a
PR
(1.6)
Moorpark
166.
9
Ja'Dore Bryant
31.86a
PR
(3.1)
Hueneme
167.
10
Aaron Promsupsin
31.92a
PR
(3.1)
San Marcos
168.
9
Zachary Murillo
32.07a
PR
(2.5)
Simi Valley
169.
11
Jose Gonzalez
33.06a
SR
(3.1)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
400 Meters
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
11
Miles Zoltak
50.72a
SR
Thousand Oaks
2.
12
Jeremiah Brown
50.88a
PR
Calabasas
3.
12
Kelvin Santacruz
51.03a
PR
Channel Islands
4.
12
Adam Eberle
51.69a
PR
Simi Valley
5.
11
Carroll Piper
52.18a
PR
Thousand Oaks
6.
12
Esteban Elizondo
52.92a
PR
Royal
7.
12
Jason Gonzalez
53.03a
SR
El Camino Real
8.
10
Moses Marsico
53.14a
PR
Rio Mesa
9.
12
Nike Reid
53.20a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
10.
12
Ryan Walsh
53.22a
PR
Oak Park
11.
11
Richie Celedon
53.24a
PR
Buena
12.
12
Gonzalo Chavez
53.29a
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
13.
10
Khalil Woodard
53.35a
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
14.
11
Justin Robert
53.38a
SR
Saugus
15.
11
Max Graves
54.09a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
16.
11
Branden Hernandez
54.09a
SR
Thousand Oaks
17.
12
Dillon Chong
54.40a
SR
St. Bonaventure
18.
11
William Kenney
54.84a
PR
Thousand Oaks
19.
12
Trevor Allor
54.95a
Saugus
20.
12
Nick Killian
55.30a
SR
Dos Pueblos
21.
12
Angel Perez
55.34a
PR
Royal
22.
11
Eli Marks
55.43a
PR
El Camino Real
23.
11
Jahnal Jones
55.55a
PR
El Camino Real
24.
12
Jorge Sandoval
55.71a
PR
Oxnard
25.
11
Adam Howard
56.11a
Moorpark
26.
12
Brian Nnoli
56.17a
PR
San Marcos
27.
11
Naigle Chapman
56.29a
PR
Moorpark
28.
11
Shane Siegel
56.47a
PR
El Camino Real
29.
12
Danny Song
57.04a
Arcadia
30.
12
Tristan Lambert
57.08a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
31.
11
Mason Thompson
57.15a
PR
Moorpark
32.
12
Cade Cordasco
57.30a
SR
Calabasas
33.
11
Nick Sap
57.42a
PR
Buena
34.
12
Nicholas Milligan
57.58a
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
35.
11
Alonzo Francisco
58.02a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
36.
12
Jordan Zamora
58.63a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
37.
11
Nicholas Szwed
59.45a
PR
Royal
38.
11
Irvin Estrada
59.48a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
39.
11
Joey DeVera
59.96a
PR
Newbury Park
40.
11
Diego Carbajal
60.01a
SR
Dos Pueblos
41.
11
Christopher Vargas
60.30a
SR
St. Bonaventure
42.
11
Kyle Horton
60.41a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
43.
12
Evan Lujan
60.60a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
44.
11
Gabriel Wasylewski
60.74a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
45.
12
Kevin Tran
60.87a
PR
Royal
46.
11
Khyle Manuel
61.66a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
47.
11
Julian Vu
62.67a
PR
El Camino Real
48.
11
Ryan Bergem
63.41a
SR
Newbury Park
49.
11
Guy Jacobs
64.52a
SR
Calabasas
50.
11
Ethan Barrueta
67.15a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
51.
12
Ronald Reyes
70.62a
Moorpark
52.
11
Byron Panlaqui
73.40a
PR
St. Bonaventure
400 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Michael Holcomb
52.84a
PR
Oak Park
2.
10
Edwin Santacruz
53.80a
SR
Channel Islands
3.
10
Terry Johnson
53.87a
SR
Buena
4.
9
Lamont Narcisse
54.12a
PR
Calabasas
5.
10
Jadyn Favis
54.17a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
6.
10
Cade Franz
54.30a
PR
Simi Valley
7.
10
Kai Bixler
54.30a
SR
Moorpark
8.
10
Nicolas Isaak
54.58a
PR
Thousand Oaks
9.
10
Luke Baumgartner
54.61a
PR
Channel Islands
10.
10
Franklin Ruvalcaba
54.69a
PR
Moorpark
11.
10
Randy Rong
54.82a
Arcadia
12.
9
Brennan Steel Rodrick
55.02a
PR
Thousand Oaks
13.
10
Grady Johnson
55.02a
SR
Westlake
14.
10
Jay Hannah
55.07a
PR
San Marcos
15.
10
Tristan Brown
55.20a
PR
Hueneme
16.
9
Connor Hess
55.46a
PR
San Marcos
17.
9
Ruben Valenzuela
55.79a
PR
Calabasas
18.
10
Noah Yudelevitch
55.87a
SR
Calabasas
19.
9
Niko De Matos
55.95a
Arcadia
20.
10
Paul Blevins
56.17a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
21.
9
Emery Barajas
56.18a
PR
Oxnard
22.
9
Tyler Rust
56.43a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
23.
10
Jacob Locker
56.90a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
24.
9
Dialo Drati
57.25a
PR
San Marcos
25.
9
Christian Mancuso
57.38a
PR
Moorpark
26.
9
Makhi Barber
57.58a
PR
Calabasas
27.
9
Michael Zapata
57.66a
PR
Ventura
28.
11
Eric Rios
57.74a
PR
Oxnard
29.
9
Cadyn Warycha
57.75a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
30.
9
Gabriel Zuniga
57.83a
PR
Calabasas
31.
11
John Ramos
58.62a
PR
Oxnard
32.
10
Jay Schmidt
58.73a
Moorpark
33.
9
Drake Lesny
58.73a
PR
Thousand Oaks
33.
10
Alejandro Ruiz
58.73a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
35.
10
Alec Silva
59.00a
SR
Simi Valley
36.
10
Reny Navarro
59.23a
SR
Moorpark
37.
10
Gabriel Gamez
59.33a
PR
El Camino Real
38.
9
Erics Jimenez Hernandez
59.42a
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
39.
10
Jackson Cipriano
59.75a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
40.
10
Robert Jacobus
59.83a
PR
Thousand Oaks
41.
10
Joseph Varela
59.84a
PR
Santa Barbara
42.
10
Angel Yanez
59.91a
PR
Simi Valley
43.
10
Josh Navarro
60.04a
PR
Moorpark
44.
10
Devin Long
60.07a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
45.
9
Harley Pineda
60.30a
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
46.
9
Enrique Cazares
60.45a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
47.
10
Allen Walton
60.63a
PR
Buena
48.
9
Dakota Hill
60.71a
PR
Calabasas
49.
9
Travis Nortey
60.76a
PR
Westlake
50.
9
William McReynolds
60.80a
PR
St. Bonaventure
51.
10
Adrian Navarro
60.85a
Hueneme
52.
9
Xavier Medina
60.98a
PR
Saugus
53.
10
Myles Garrett
61.15a
PR
Saugus
54.
9
Nathanael Bowers
61.16a
PR
Calabasas
55.
10
Andrew Shin
61.29a
PR
Calabasas
56.
9
Lincoln Wutkee
61.51a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
57.
10
Spencer Mair
61.54a
PR
Calabasas
58.
9
Santiago Yanez
61.65a
PR
Calabasas
59.
9
Isaac Wagar
61.83a
PR
Ventura
60.
9
Maxwell Volkan
61.84a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
61.
9
Noah Harris
62.07a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
62.
10
Freder Preciado Fuentes
62.28a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
63.
10
Dhyan Ranchhod
62.35a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
64.
9
Rylan Mendoza
62.41a
Adolfo Camarillo
65.
9
Lukasz Coleman
62.43a
PR
Ventura
66.
10
Marvin Collins
62.54a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
67.
10
Akira Harris
62.68a
SR
Moorpark
68.
9
Arvin Gounili
62.71a
PR
Thousand Oaks
69.
9
Cristian Ponce Flores
62.73a
PR
Ventura
70.
9
Jared Stout
63.20a
PR
Thousand Oaks
71.
9
Kai Arimura
63.20a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
72.
9
Alex Khalil
63.23a
PR
San Marcos
73.
9
Judah Brody
63.32a
PR
Dos Pueblos
74.
9
Brandon Orozco
63.52a
PR
Ventura
75.
10
Marcus Reyes
63.73a
PR
Moorpark
76.
9
Jacob Badon
63.98a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
77.
9
Kodi Oshiro
64.00a
PR
Saugus
78.
10
Cameron Adang
64.07a
Thousand Oaks
79.
9
Jesus Balandrano
64.41a
PR
San Marcos
80.
9
Jason Rincon
64.45a
PR
Hueneme
81.
10
Danny Macias
65.14a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
82.
9
Daniel Gutierrez
66.01a
PR
Santa Barbara
83.
10
Carlos Paredes
66.08a
Moorpark
84.
10
Alfonso Ponce
66.11a
PR
Hueneme
85.
10
Kendrick Lustre
66.11a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
86.
10
Brent Saldajeno
66.14a
PR
Thousand Oaks
87.
9
Derek Grindstaff
66.17a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
88.
9
Tristan Crandall
66.49a
PR
Dos Pueblos
89.
9
Jason Martinez
66.70a
PR
Oxnard
90.
9
Huy Nguyen
67.42a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
91.
9
Ryan Chen
67.66a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
92.
10
Jaylen Thomas
68.24a
PR
Calabasas
93.
9
Alejandro Uribe
68.24a
PR
Moorpark
94.
10
Anthony Allison
68.34a
PR
Hueneme
95.
10
Duncan Fritz
68.70a
PR
San Marcos
96.
9
Jacob Shapiro
69.01a
PR
Santa Barbara
97.
10
Isidro Hernandez
69.81a
PR
San Marcos
98.
9
Gabriel Aslan
69.91a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
99.
9
Charles Parker
71.54a
PR
Dos Pueblos
100.
10
Zhuo Yu Jie Hu
71.55a
PR
Royal
101.
9
Gabrial Lucio
71.99a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
102.
9
Daniel Shi
72.06a
PR
San Marcos
103.
9
Aniko Andrade
72.12a
PR
Santa Barbara
104.
9
Michael Abramovici
72.72a
PR
Calabasas
105.
9
Zachary Murillo
73.60a
PR
Simi Valley
106.
10
Aaron Promsupsin
74.24a
PR
San Marcos
800 Meters
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
11
Juan Enciso
2:00.92a
PR
Saugus
2.
11
Brett Beattie
2:01.84a
SR
Buena
3.
12
Jacob Zamora
2:03.19a
SR
Buena
4.
12
Anthony Flores
2:03.68a
PR
Santa Barbara
5.
11
Jake Rochford
2:06.07a
SR
Saugus
6.
10
Patrick Daniels
2:06.26a
PR
Thousand Oaks
7.
11
Andrew Teasdale
2:06.42a
PR
Simi Valley
8.
10
Jose Torres
2:06.46a
PR
El Camino Real
9.
12
Mark Golstein Raheb
2:06.60a
PR
El Camino Real
10.
11
Kellin Ashley
2:07.17a
PR
Buena
11.
11
Thomas Everest
2:07.24a
PR
Santa Barbara
12.
12
Chris Hanessian
2:07.55a
PR
Simi Valley
13.
11
Boon Andrews
2:07.66a
PR
Saugus
14.
11
Joshua Mcgregor
2:08.41a
SR
Dos Pueblos
15.
12
Christopher Westenhofer
2:09.71a
PR
Saugus
16.
11
Chad Conway
2:10.07a
Moorpark
17.
11
Sean Javadi
2:10.50a
PR
Saugus
18.
11
Sean Fisher
2:10.90a
PR
Moorpark
19.
11
Adam Howard
2:11.11a
PR
Moorpark
20.
12
Dylan Cobb
2:11.74a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
21.
12
Luke Wilke
2:11.82a
PR
Saugus
22.
11
Derek Robert
2:12.08a
PR
Saugus
23.
12
Luis Duran
2:12.23a
SR
Buena
24.
11
Noah Colvin
2:12.52a
PR
Moorpark
25.
11
Ethan Ross
2:12.88a
PR
Saugus
26.
12
Kevin Tran
2:13.71a
SR
Royal
27.
12
Victor Solano
2:13.88a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
28.
11
Daniel Pak
2:14.01a
PR
Saugus
29.
12
Alexander Valle
2:14.72a
PR
Royal
30.
11
Matt Lopez
2:15.03a
PR
Royal
31.
12
Anthony Hernandez
2:15.34a
PR
Royal
32.
12
Luke Landrum
2:15.82a
PR
Saugus
33.
12
Zach Godeck
2:16.38a
PR
Buena
34.
11
Albert Serrano
2:17.70a
SR
Saugus
35.
11
Ricardo Ruvalcaba
2:17.95a
PR
Buena
36.
11
Pedro Velasco
2:18.06a
PR
Rio Mesa
37.
11
Arjan Walia
2:18.10a
SR
Saugus
38.
11
Alexander Poirier
2:18.57a
PR
Santa Barbara
39.
11
Bryan Sanchez
2:19.52a
PR
Oxnard
40.
11
Tj Von Busch
2:20.05a
PR
Saugus
41.
12
Brady Levenson
2:20.34a
Moorpark
42.
12
Alejandro Ruiz
2:21.37a
PR
Oxnard
43.
11
Darren Anderson
2:21.60a
PR
Buena
44.
11
Daniel Noriega
2:22.65a
PR
El Camino Real
45.
11
Diego Carbajal
2:23.01a
PR
Dos Pueblos
46.
11
Jose Aguilera
2:23.19a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
47.
11
Sean Duffy
2:23.40a
SR
Royal
48.
11
Guiller Benitez Pedraza
2:27.25a
PR
El Camino Real
49.
11
Cooper Denicola
2:27.58a
PR
Malibu
50.
12
Axel Mora
2:28.21a
SR
Oxnard
51.
11
Erick Martinez
2:28.38a
SR
Moorpark
52.
11
Jaziel Cruz
2:28.66a
PR
Buena
53.
12
Paul Apodaca
2:28.97a
PR
Santa Barbara
54.
11
Enrique Becerra
2:30.13a
PR
Oxnard
55.
11
Rene III Rangel
2:31.62a
PR
Oxnard
56.
12
Jose Ramos
2:35.25a
PR
Oxnard
57.
12
Ronald Reyes
2:36.86a
PR
Moorpark
58.
11
Gabriel Olvera
2:38.74a
SR
Oxnard
800 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Anthony Carranza
2:06.54a
PR
Arcadia
2.
9
Rylan Wadkins
2:09.10a
PR
Saugus
3.
10
Kristian Rascon
2:10.39a
PR
Saugus
4.
9
Nicholas Williams
2:10.73a
PR
Simi Valley
5.
10
Anthony Dugan
2:11.26a
PR
Saugus
6.
9
Bryce Immke
2:13.43a
PR
Oak Park
7.
10
Jacob Kaufmann
2:13.45a
PR
Saugus
8.
10
David Morales-Zapien
2:13.99a
PR
Rio Mesa
9.
10
Gabriel Gamez
2:14.06a
SR
El Camino Real
10.
9
Emery Barajas
2:14.28a
PR
Oxnard
11.
10
Mario Robledo
2:15.20a
SR
Buena
12.
10
Nathaniel Getachew
2:15.46a
PR
Dos Pueblos
13.
9
Drake Lesny
2:15.53a
PR
Thousand Oaks
14.
9
Juan Laueano
2:15.58a
PR
Buena
15.
10
Gabrial Olivares
2:16.50a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
16.
9
Ian Gerth
2:16.58a
PR
Simi Valley
17.
9
Daniel Alameda
2:17.98a
PR
Rio Mesa
18.
10
Christopher Duran
2:18.48a
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
19.
9
Elijah Leiva
2:19.82a
PR
El Camino Real
20.
9
Moki Nacario
2:20.06a
PR
Santa Barbara
21.
9
Jacob Blevins
2:20.12a
PR
Buena
22.
10
Brock Bouchard
2:20.64a
SR
Buena
23.
9
William McReynolds
2:22.27a
St. Bonaventure
24.
10
Enrique Martinez
2:24.00a
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
25.
10
Jack Lee
2:24.47a
SR
Buena
26.
10
Matthew Davine
2:24.67a
PR
El Camino Real
27.
9
Tobias Denning
2:25.99a
PR
Buena
28.
10
Thomas Westenhofer
2:26.49a
PR
Saugus
29.
9
Benjamin Hyde
2:26.51a
PR
Moorpark
30.
9
Spencer Mandel
2:27.58a
PR
El Camino Real
31.
10
Cameron Adang
2:28.05a
PR
Thousand Oaks
32.
10
Micah Doctolero
2:28.10a
PR
Dos Pueblos
33.
10
Robert Jacobus
2:28.33a
PR
Thousand Oaks
34.
10
Cameron De La Huelta
2:28.43a
PR
Oxnard
35.
9
Will Stevens
2:28.47a
PR
Santa Barbara
36.
10
Bryce Hecox
2:29.80a
PR
Moorpark
37.
9
Hunter Thorne
2:30.00a
PR
Moorpark
38.
9
Jason Martinez
2:30.31a
PR
Oxnard
39.
9
Brysen Bashkiroff
2:30.90a
PR
Moorpark
40.
10
Leo Lopez
2:31.23a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
41.
9
Sedrick Dedman
2:31.24a
PR
Buena
42.
10
Carlos Paredes
2:31.71a
PR
Moorpark
43.
9
Jaden Ruiz
2:32.03a
PR
Oxnard
44.
10
Juliano Magsaysay
2:32.05a
PR
El Camino Real
45.
9
Jesus Balandrano
2:32.52a
PR
San Marcos
46.
9
Daniel Gutierrez
2:32.72a
PR
Santa Barbara
47.
10
Robert Cruz
2:33.28a
PR
Oxnard
48.
11
Kc Hebrard
2:33.94a
SR
Oxnard
49.
9
Christopher DeGuardi
2:34.05a
PR
Moorpark
50.
9
Brady Flavin
2:34.84a
PR
Moorpark
51.
11
Emanuel Aragon
2:35.55a
PR
Oxnard
52.
10
Lahiru Ranmuthu
2:35.70a
PR
Buena
53.
10
Antonio Huertas
2:36.61a
PR
Oxnard
54.
9
Jacob Shapiro
2:38.40a
PR
Santa Barbara
55.
9
Charles Parker
2:44.78a
PR
Dos Pueblos
56.
9
Caden Krause
2:46.31a
PR
Moorpark
57.
9
Aniko Andrade
2:48.69a
PR
Santa Barbara
58.
10
Daniel Moreno
3:00.81a
PR
El Camino Real
1600 Meters
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Daniel Gomez
4:39.50a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
2.
11
Collin Werth
4:40.20a
PR
Saugus
3.
10
Mark Pizza
4:42.47a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
4.
11
Adrian Leyva
4:43.06a
SR
Hueneme
5.
10
Seth Meline
4:47.54a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
6.
10
Jack Ruan
4:48.93a
PR
Arcadia
7.
12
Kevin Tran
4:50.79a
PR
Royal
8.
11
Daniel Pak
4:53.68a
PR
Saugus
9.
12
Trevor Abe
4:54.73a
SR
Arcadia
10.
12
Daniel Salas
4:56.74a
PR
Oxnard
11.
11
Luke Vankeersbilck
4:56.76a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
12.
11
Jose Aquino
4:57.55a
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
13.
11
Darren Anderson
4:57.59a
PR
Buena
14.
12
Alexander Valle
4:57.81a
SR
Royal
15.
12
Adrian Martinez
4:58.86a
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
16.
11
William Theung
4:59.24a
PR
Arcadia
17.
12
Kevin Diaz
4:59.68a
PR
El Camino Real
18.
11
Ricardo Ruvalcaba
5:00.36a
PR
Buena
19.
11
James Saslow
5:00.58a
SR
Moorpark
20.
12
Luis Barriga
5:01.31a
PR
Hueneme
21.
12
Zach Godeck
5:01.79a
PR
Buena
22.
12
Chase Standage
5:01.93a
PR
Moorpark
23.
11
Pedro Velasco
5:02.68a
SR
Rio Mesa
24.
12
Izaq Davolt
5:03.80a
PR
Arcadia
25.
12
Josiah Allen
5:03.99a
SR
Rio Mesa
26.
12
Kevin Orozco
5:04.21a
SR
Golden Valley (SO)
27.
12
Spencer Levin
5:04.87a
SR
Calabasas
28.
12
Anthony Hernandez
5:06.88a
SR
Royal
29.
11
Adam Howard
5:09.36a
SR
Moorpark
30.
11
Cesar Garcia
5:10.99a
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
31.
12
Jacob Schachter
5:12.88a
PR
Calabasas
32.
11
Jacob Vertelney
5:13.34a
SR
Calabasas
33.
11
Chazz Megerdichian
5:14.55a
PR
El Camino Real
34.
11
Mi Cahuantzi
5:14.87a
PR
Hueneme
35.
12
Spencer Brockett
5:16.62a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
36.
11
Matt Lopez
5:17.06a
PR
Royal
37.
11
Guiller Benitez Pedraza
5:18.33a
PR
El Camino Real
38.
12
Jesse Ramirez
5:19.23a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
39.
11
Tanner Santogrossi
5:19.94a
PR
Saugus
40.
12
Gavin Williams
5:20.38a
PR
Moorpark
41.
12
Edgar Gordillo
5:21.44a
SR
Hueneme
42.
11
Jesus Perez
5:21.79a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
43.
12
Noah Alvis
5:22.40a
PR
Rio Mesa
44.
12
Jack Wang
5:23.97a
SR
Dos Pueblos
45.
11
Daniel Noriega
5:24.72a
SR
El Camino Real
46.
11
Dylan Bengard
5:26.83a
PR
Thousand Oaks
47.
12
Luke Bolen
5:26.83a
SR
Saugus
48.
11
Danny Gonzalez
5:27.66a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
49.
11
Tyler Snelson
5:28.20a
SR
Moorpark
50.
11
Jake Knapp
5:30.55a
PR
Westlake
51.
11
John Weymouth
5:31.57a
PR
Moorpark
52.
11
Ivan Rodriguez
5:33.82a
PR
El Camino Real
53.
11
Jack Stephenson
5:34.52a
SR
Westlake
54.
11
Sean Duffy
5:35.80a
PR
Royal
55.
11
Martin Tedesco
5:35.85a
PR
Santa Barbara
56.
11
Lucas Halperin
5:36.28a
SR
Malibu
57.
12
Brandon Aldava
5:36.28a
PR
Hueneme
58.
11
Jaziel Cruz
5:37.75a
PR
Buena
59.
12
Noah Garfinkel
5:39.05a
PR
Oak Park
60.
12
Nicholas Caballero
5:39.90a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
61.
12
Quinten Caldwell
5:40.53a
PR
Moorpark
62.
11
Anthony Casey
5:41.10a
SR
Buena
63.
11
Jose Lopez
5:43.01a
PR
Hueneme
64.
11
Bryan Ortega
5:47.88a
PR
Thousand Oaks
65.
11
Pedro Martin
5:48.10a
PR
Hueneme
66.
11
Richard Hernandez
5:48.87a
PR
Saugus
67.
11
Kyle Wheatley
5:49.19a
PR
Oak Park
68.
11
Zach Tescher
5:51.06a
SR
Oak Park
69.
11
Calvin Lee
5:53.04a
SR
Thousand Oaks
70.
11
Sebastian Waller
5:54.09a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
71.
11
Daniel Skerrett
5:54.92a
SR
Simi Valley
72.
11
Ryan Taylor
6:00.76a
PR
Dos Pueblos
73.
11
Daniel Gonzales
6:01.58a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
74.
11
Henry Penkala
6:08.96a
PR
Dos Pueblos
75.
11
Maxwell Webb
6:09.17a
PR
Moorpark
76.
12
Kyle Brauer
6:21.65a
PR
Moorpark
1600 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Drake Maloney
4:50.63a
PR
Arcadia
2.
10
Joseph Clemons
4:50.83a
SR
Golden Valley (SO)
3.
10
James Ingram
4:52.19a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
4.
9
Joseph Pearlman
4:52.51a
PR
Dos Pueblos
5.
10
Brandon Lucas Sanchez
4:54.74a
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
6.
9
Tyler Nilson
4:55.51a
PR
Saugus
7.
10
Mario Robledo
4:56.75a
SR
Buena
8.
10
Nathaniel Getachew
4:58.29a
PR
Dos Pueblos
9.
10
Dante Mecagni
4:59.34a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
10.
10
David Morales-Zapien
5:00.03a
SR
Rio Mesa
11.
10
Danny Heffernan
5:00.26a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
12.
10
Bronson Miller
5:00.58a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
13.
9
Jacob Blevins
5:00.95a
PR
Buena
14.
9
Juan Laueano
5:02.64a
PR
Buena
15.
10
Ivan Pitones
5:05.37a
PR
Rio Mesa
16.
9
Daniel Alameda
5:05.43a
PR
Rio Mesa
17.
9
Steven Solitare
5:06.88a
PR
El Camino Real
18.
10
Nathan Roman
5:07.17a
PR
Arcadia
19.
10
Samuel Malik
5:07.18a
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
20.
10
Adrian Diosdado
5:07.22a
PR
Hueneme
21.
10
Nick Short
5:07.73a
PR
Saugus
22.
10
Nate Dougherty
5:07.77a
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
23.
9
Colby Adams
5:08.55a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
24.
10
Kyndall Long
5:09.18a
PR
Newbury Park
25.
10
Adam Corugedo
5:09.44a
SR
St. Bonaventure
26.
9
Tyler Lentz
5:09.60a
PR
Saugus
27.
10
Henry Urschel
5:09.85a
PR
Dos Pueblos
28.
10
Sean Flaharty
5:11.12a
PR
Saugus
29.
9
Andrew Chen
5:11.14a
PR
Calabasas
30.
10
Anderson Newman
5:11.21a
PR
Malibu
31.
10
Nathan Le
5:12.04a
PR
Newbury Park
32.
9
Elijah Leiva
5:12.06a
PR
El Camino Real
33.
9
Tristan Wong
5:12.24a
PR
Arcadia
34.
10
Allen Zeng
5:12.66a
SR
Calabasas
35.
10
Ivan Luu
5:15.64a
PR
Arcadia
36.
9
Trevor Lopez
5:16.36a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
37.
10
Miles Harris
5:17.14a
SR
Royal
38.
9
Carl Chen
5:18.82a
PR
Calabasas
39.
10
Niko Martinez-Fernandez
5:19.15a
PR
Saugus
40.
9
Dustin Botten
5:19.34a
PR
Royal
41.
9
William McReynolds
5:20.15a
PR
St. Bonaventure
42.
11
James Musasizi
5:20.26a
PR
Saugus
43.
10
Jack Lee
5:20.75a
PR
Buena
44.
10
Thomas Westenhofer
5:20.80a
SR
Saugus
45.
10
Bryce Hecox
5:20.93a
PR
Moorpark
46.
11
Jacobo Ortega
5:21.25a
PR
Hueneme
47.
10
Robert Markmann
5:21.31a
PR
Buena
48.
10
Brandon Cho
5:22.12a
PR
El Camino Real
49.
10
Weston Field
5:23.10a
PR
Oak Park
50.
10
Justin Tolchinsky
5:23.14a
PR
Oak Park
51.
10
Ethan Huang
5:23.18a
PR
Arcadia
52.
10
Sam Purmer
5:24.76a
PR
Thousand Oaks
53.
10
Matthew Davine
5:25.33a
PR
El Camino Real
54.
10
Evan Maich
5:26.36a
SR
Saugus
55.
9
Dylan Willis
5:26.36a
PR
Newbury Park
56.
10
Christian Tommasi
5:27.17a
PR
Calabasas
57.
9
Wesley Tong
5:27.97a
Arcadia
58.
9
Conner Fujishin
5:28.13a
PR
Calabasas
59.
10
Garrett Garces
5:28.97a
PR
Buena
60.
9
Andrei Philip Mendoza
5:29.23a
PR
Royal
61.
9
Stanley Huang
5:29.33a
PR
Arcadia
62.
9
Owen Pogue
5:29.48a
PR
El Camino Real
63.
10
Salvador Perez
5:30.46a
Hueneme
64.
9
Sean McArthur
5:30.53a
PR
El Camino Real
65.
10
Gabriel Marvin
5:30.66a
SR
Calabasas
66.
10
Leo Lopez
5:31.50a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
67.
9
Elvis Velasco
5:31.60a
Hueneme
68.
9
Andrew Ahn
5:31.64a
PR
Simi Valley
69.
9
Joshua Weinerth
5:31.72a
PR
Rio Mesa
70.
10
Edwin Miyatake
5:31.97a
PR
Arcadia
71.
10
Alexis Rangel
5:31.98a
St. Bonaventure
72.
10
Michael Johnson
5:32.66a
PR
Moorpark
73.
9
John Hopkins
5:32.93a
PR
Simi Valley
74.
9
Brady Flavin
5:33.11a
Moorpark
75.
10
Tyler Wolcott
5:33.26a
PR
Simi Valley
76.
9
Jacob Wynn
5:33.27a
PR
Saugus
77.
10
Damien Melgoza
5:33.81a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
78.
10
Ryan Hansen
5:33.87a
Moorpark
79.
9
Patrick Palominos
5:34.04a
PR
Saugus
80.
10
Victor Huang
5:34.05a
PR
Arcadia
81.
9
Alejandro Gonzalez
5:34.27a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
82.
9
Kade Bulanadi
5:34.35a
PR
Saugus
83.
10
Joseph Belinfante
5:35.22a
PR
Calabasas
84.
9
Declan Murray
5:39.33a
PR
Calabasas
85.
10
Denzil Cefre
5:40.64a
PR
Saugus
86.
9
Daniel Shannon
5:41.00a
PR
Saugus
87.
9
Justin Khoo
5:41.42a
PR
Saugus
88.
10
Abelardo Fernandez
5:41.53a
Hueneme
89.
9
Jason Martinyuk
5:48.29a
PR
Santa Barbara
90.
9
Carlos Villarruel
5:49.40a
PR
Dos Pueblos
91.
10
Neev Levy
5:49.65a
SR
Oak Park
92.
9
James Zavala Sanchez
5:49.66a
PR
El Camino Real
93.
10
Ryan Berejikian
5:51.75a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
94.
9
Jack Winowich
5:53.25a
PR
Oak Park
95.
10
Basile Scoffie
5:54.78a
SR
Malibu
96.
9
Jarett Rose
5:55.25a
PR
Royal
97.
9
Max Chen
5:56.47a
PR
Simi Valley
98.
10
Juan Carril Aristizabel
5:56.62a
PR
Simi Valley
99.
9
Eric Rouleau
5:56.78a
PR
Buena
100.
10
Louis Rosales
5:57.35a
PR
Newbury Park
101.
9
Everett Reagan
5:58.00a
PR
Buena
102.
9
Brandon Phillips
5:58.12a
PR
Saugus
103.
9
Sebastian Guzman
5:58.25a
PR
Royal
104.
10
John Ramirez
5:58.46a
PR
Moorpark
105.
9
Luke Ying
5:58.70a
PR
El Camino Real
106.
9
Caden Krause
6:01.67a
PR
Moorpark
107.
9
Joshua Bennett
6:03.22a
PR
Saugus
108.
9
Raz Werner
6:04.62a
PR
Calabasas
109.
10
Tyler Burton
6:07.54a
PR
Saugus
110.
10
John Maldonado
6:08.21a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
111.
10
Carlos Zaragoza
6:08.75a
PR
Moorpark
112.
10
Luke Storm
6:13.56a
PR
Buena
113.
9
Benjamin Campbell
6:14.29a
Moorpark
114.
10
Benjamin Rawlings
6:14.67a
PR
Santa Barbara
115.
9
Luis Garcia
6:14.94a
PR
Buena
116.
9
Kiran Gouttumukkala
6:16.55a
Moorpark
117.
9
Kris Boris
6:21.37a
Santa Barbara
118.
9
William Casey
6:23.32a
PR
Buena
119.
9
Landon Brewster
6:23.72a
PR
Malibu
120.
10
Brooks Malone
6:24.41a
PR
Buena
121.
10
Mark Sottile
6:24.93a
PR
Westlake
122.
9
Pedro Militon
6:30.39a
PR
Buena
123.
9
Liam McCoy
6:30.83a
PR
Dos Pueblos
124.
10
Aidan John
6:31.43a
PR
Oak Park
125.
10
Jonathan Juarez
6:31.99a
PR
Hueneme
126.
9
Raz Yardeny
6:33.17a
PR
Oak Park
127.
9
Socrates Perez
6:34.86a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
128.
9
Adrian Tellez
6:35.86a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
129.
9
Kyle Mattox
6:35.91a
PR
Saugus
130.
9
James Gaspar
6:38.99a
Oak Park
131.
9
Ethan Gomez
6:45.85a
PR
Saugus
132.
10
Daniel Moreno
6:46.32a
PR
El Camino Real
133.
10
Kaleb Kennedy
6:47.36a
Hueneme
134.
10
Michael Darghali
6:47.67a
PR
Buena
135.
9
Kia Ahmadianfard
6:55.70a
PR
El Camino Real
136.
9
Matthew Mahan
7:02.48a
PR
Dos Pueblos
137.
10
Jacob Smith
7:36.83a
PR
Oak Park
138.
-
Keegan Rembarger
7:52.69a
PR
Buena
1600 Meters
Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
11
Justin Hazell
4:30.10a
SR
El Camino Real
2.
12
Jacob Zamora
4:31.16a
SR
Buena
3.
10
Ethan Ronk
4:31.35a
PR
Newbury Park
4.
10
Alexis Romero
4:32.55a
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
5.
12
Cameron Botten
4:33.59a
SR
Royal
6.
12
Jaime Calderon
4:34.31a
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
7.
11
Andrew Teasdale
4:34.41a
PR
Simi Valley
8.
11
Juan Enciso
4:34.52a
SR
Saugus
9.
Jace Aschbrenner
4:36.90a
PR
Newbury Park
10.
12
Logan Briner
4:38.09a
SR
San Marcos
11.
12
Christopher Westenhofer
4:38.50a
PR
Saugus
12.
12
Jacob Acosta
4:39.08a
SR
Golden Valley (SO)
13.
12
Luke Calubayan
4:39.18a
PR
Westlake
14.
11
Boon Andrews
4:39.94a
PR
Saugus
15.
12
Bjorn Slattum
4:41.47a
SR
Thousand Oaks
16.
10
Kobe Serrano
4:42.50a
PR
Saugus
17.
10
Drake Nienow
4:42.61a
PR
Westlake
18.
12
David Benitez
4:42.81a
SR
Golden Valley (SO)
19.
10
Mitchell Burr
4:43.12a
SR
Thousand Oaks
20.
10
Jose Torres
4:43.89a
PR
El Camino Real
21.
11
Andrew Burr
4:44.85a
PR
Westlake
22.
9
Bradley Williams
4:45.63a
PR
Simi Valley
23.
10
Ruben Ruiz
4:45.92a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
24.
12
Jacob Harrington
4:46.29a
SR
Buena
25.
11
Elijah Stepan
4:47.56a
SR
Saugus
26.
12
Cody Brdar
4:48.74a
SR
El Camino Real
27.
10
Connor Keep
4:48.98a
PR
Newbury Park
28.
9
Nicholas Williams
4:49.10a
PR
Simi Valley
29.
11
Sean Fisher
4:49.45a
Moorpark
30.
9
Liam Pereira
4:50.37a
Moorpark
31.
11
John Ramos
4:50.65a
PR
Oxnard
32.
10
Giancarlo Puccia
4:50.80a
PR
El Camino Real
33.
12
Evan Portillo
4:51.16a
PR
Buena
34.
11
Eric Rios
4:51.55a
PR
Oxnard
35.
12
Carlos Belmonte
4:51.99a
PR
El Camino Real
36.
12
Mario Jimenez
4:53.77a
Simi Valley
37.
12
James Harmon
4:54.15a
SR
Thousand Oaks
38.
11
Drew Downing
4:54.50a
SR
Thousand Oaks
39.
11
Chad Conway
4:56.28a
Moorpark
40.
12
Luis Duran
4:56.92a
SR
Buena
41.
11
Dustin Hartuv
4:57.17a
PR
Malibu
42.
11
Aleja Fernandez Ramirez
4:57.47a
PR
El Camino Real
43.
11
Sebastian Ayala
4:59.28a
PR
El Camino Real
44.
11
Ian Tiedje
4:59.32a
Thousand Oaks
45.
10
Ethan Mcgregor
5:01.34a
Moorpark
46.
12
Brandt Smith
5:02.24a
SR
Thousand Oaks
47.
12
Jack Martin
5:10.53a
SR
Calabasas
3200 Meters
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
11
Justin Hazell
9:18.72a
PR
El Camino Real
2.
12
Cameron Botten
9:23.48a
PR
Royal
3.
11
Ricardo Torres
9:26.17a
PR
Channel Islands
4.
12
Hunter Clark
9:27.22a
SR
Dos Pueblos
5.
11
Boon Andrews
9:43.44a
PR
Saugus
6.
12
Logan Briner
9:48.70a
SR
San Marcos
7.
10
Soichiro Nagao
9:49.08a
PR
Arcadia
8.
9
Bradley Williams
9:52.43a
PR
Simi Valley
9.
10
Kobe Serrano
9:53.82a
PR
Saugus
10.
12
Christopher Westenhofer
9:55.24a
PR
Saugus
11.
11
Elijah Stepan
9:55.44a
PR
Saugus
12.
11
Nathaniel Garner
9:57.21a
PR
Newbury Park
13.
11
Jason Peterson
9:57.79a
PR
San Marcos
14.
12
Spencer Gravel
9:57.98a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
15.
12
Jose Ortiz
9:58.15a
PR
Hueneme
16.
11
Juan Enciso
9:58.86a
SR
Saugus
17.
12
Cody Brdar
9:59.32a
SR
El Camino Real
18.
12
Luke Calubayan
9:59.94a
PR
Westlake
19.
10
Jack Ruan
10:02.95a
Arcadia
20.
12
Antonio Arroyo
10:04.45a
SR
Arcadia
21.
12
Luke Wilke
10:07.88a
SR
Saugus
22.
12
Carlos Belmonte
10:07.89a
PR
El Camino Real
23.
11
Ethan Ross
10:08.99a
PR
Saugus
24.
11
Sean Mccarthy
10:11.80a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
25.
11
Alex Manos
10:12.77a
PR
Newbury Park
26.
11
David Dinklage
10:13.07a
PR
San Marcos
27.
11
Edrick Tan
10:16.42a
SR
Arcadia
28.
11
Adrian Leyva
10:16.84a
SR
Hueneme
29.
12
Philip Naumann
10:16.84a
SR
San Marcos
30.
11
Albert Serrano
10:18.87a
SR
Saugus
31.
12
Luke Landrum
10:19.21a
PR
Saugus
32.
10
Ethan Bersley
10:20.65a
PR
Thousand Oaks
33.
11
Tj Von Busch
10:22.63a
SR
Saugus
34.
11
Andrew Burr
10:22.82a
PR
Westlake
35.
11
Trevor Black
10:23.76a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
36.
12
Nikita Khromets
10:24.07a
PR
El Camino Real
37.
12
Nick Abbinanti
10:25.10a
SR
Simi Valley
38.
10
Eduardo Cruz
10:25.14a
PR
Arcadia
39.
11
Ryan Hullander
10:25.15a
PR
San Marcos
40.
10
Devon Kutin
10:26.46a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
41.
11
Ty Burre
10:26.47a
SR
San Marcos
42.
12
Michael Pillado
10:26.66a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
43.
11
Ian Tiedje
10:30.86a
SR
Thousand Oaks
44.
11
Joshua Mcgregor
10:31.66a
SR
Dos Pueblos
45.
11
Drew Downing
10:31.72a
PR
Thousand Oaks
46.
11
Daniel Pak
10:34.08a
PR
Saugus
47.
11
Derek Robert
10:36.73a
PR
Saugus
48.
11
Collin Werth
10:40.49a
SR
Saugus
49.
12
Alexander Li
10:40.92a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
50.
12
Dylan Che
10:43.84a
Arcadia
51.
11
Ryan Chavez
10:44.35a
PR
Thousand Oaks
52.
12
Spenser Esparza
10:45.30a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
53.
11
Aleja Fernandez Ramirez
10:45.84a
PR
El Camino Real
54.
12
Daniel Salas
10:46.57a
PR
Oxnard
55.
12
Kevin Diaz
10:47.95a
PR
El Camino Real
56.
11
Gavin Grant
10:49.58a
SR
Thousand Oaks
57.
12
Luis Barriga
10:57.43a
Hueneme
58.
12
Alexander Valle
10:59.99a
SR
Royal
59.
11
Christopher Dominguez
11:04.91a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
60.
11
Josh Kaplan
11:08.59a
SR
Thousand Oaks
61.
12
Jeremiah Swider
11:08.93a
SR
San Marcos
62.
11
Steven Chan
11:16.63a
Arcadia
63.
11
Bryant De Los Reyes
11:24.36a
SR
Thousand Oaks
64.
Anthony Regalado
11:25.19a
PR
Royal
65.
11
Mi Cahuantzi
11:26.15a
PR
Hueneme
66.
11
Carlos Gonzales
11:27.29a
PR
Hueneme
67.
12
Brady Levenson
11:36.03a
PR
Moorpark
68.
11
Jake Knapp
11:48.61a
PR
Westlake
69.
12
Luke Bolen
11:55.89a
PR
Saugus
70.
11
Anthony Casey
11:59.87a
SR
Buena
71.
11
Anthony Sciarillo
12:19.89a
SR
Thousand Oaks
72.
11
Daniel Skerrett
13:07.16a
SR
Simi Valley
73.
11
Michael Do
14:21.42a
PR
Moorpark
3200 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Giancarlo Puccia
10:15.81a
PR
El Camino Real
2.
10
Jason O'Sullivan
10:16.91a
PR
Saugus
3.
9
Liam Pereira
10:19.87a
PR
Moorpark
4.
10
Jacob Kaufmann
10:20.13a
PR
Saugus
5.
9
Jaime Gonzalez
10:20.18a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
6.
10
Drake Maloney
10:24.76a
PR
Arcadia
7.
10
Ethan Mcgregor
10:41.34a
PR
Moorpark
8.
10
Caleb Whetten
10:41.52a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
9.
10
Koa Shutt
10:41.53a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
10.
9
Ethian Darden
10:44.41a
PR
Thousand Oaks
11.
10
Joshua Moncada
10:46.88a
PR
Simi Valley
12.
10
Anthony Dugan
10:47.94a
PR
Saugus
13.
9
Alejandro Gonzalez
10:48.52a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
14.
10
Jason Perez
10:49.70a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
15.
10
Kyndall Long
10:53.18a
PR
Newbury Park
16.
10
Mitchell Park
10:58.39a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
17.
10
Bryce Whitworth
11:01.27a
PR
Thousand Oaks
18.
10
Zach Leith
11:04.81a
Oak Park
19.
10
Anderson Newman
11:04.96a
PR
Malibu
20.
10
Nick Short
11:05.51a
PR
Saugus
21.
10
Alexander Sliva
11:07.33a
PR
Moorpark
22.
9
Sebastian Guzman
11:07.89a
PR
Royal
23.
9
Michael Mireles
11:10.75a
PR
Thousand Oaks
24.
9
Donald Robbins
11:11.00a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
25.
9
Tyler Lentz
11:12.83a
PR
Saugus
26.
9
Zach Dinklage
11:13.28a
PR
San Marcos
27.
9
Michael Han
11:13.66a
PR
Westlake
28.
10
Miles Harris
11:16.87a
PR
Royal
29.
9
Jake Pinuelas
11:18.17a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
30.
10
Nathan Le
11:18.65a
PR
Newbury Park
31.
10
Christian Zamudio
11:19.37a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
32.
9
Tyler Nilson
11:21.39a
PR
Saugus
33.
11
Shane Hanrahan
11:22.56a
SR
Thousand Oaks
34.
10
Robert Markmann
11:22.85a
PR
Buena
35.
9
Dustin Botten
11:24.81a
PR
Royal
36.
10
Shane Wechsler
11:25.50a
PR
Santa Barbara
37.
10
Matt Nguyen
11:26.31a
PR
Arcadia
38.
10
Ryan Sherman
11:27.22a
PR
Moorpark
39.
10
Sergio Aldapa
11:29.70a
SR
San Marcos
40.
10
Evan Maich
11:33.38a
PR
Saugus
41.
9
Nicolas Ebert
11:43.01a
PR
Thousand Oaks
42.
10
Ariel Berrios
11:47.37a
PR
Arcadia
43.
11
James Musasizi
11:48.21a
PR
Saugus
44.
9
William McReynolds
11:48.48a
PR
St. Bonaventure
45.
10
Alexis Rangel
11:48.58a
PR
St. Bonaventure
46.
9
Sean McArthur
11:52.76a
PR
El Camino Real
47.
9
Sammy Edgar
11:54.52a
PR
Royal
48.
10
Sean Flaharty
11:55.50a
PR
Saugus
49.
10
Christopher Davis
11:56.41a
PR
Moorpark
50.
9
Elvis Velasco
11:56.87a
PR
Hueneme
51.
9
Andrew Ahn
11:57.76a
PR
Simi Valley
52.
9
Francisco Butterworth
11:58.10a
PR
Saugus
53.
10
Tyler Wolcott
11:58.22a
PR
Simi Valley
54.
10
Aaron Velasquez
11:59.05a
PR
Buena
55.
10
Garrett Garces
11:59.23a
PR
Buena
56.
9
Alec McLaughlin
12:00.05a
PR
San Marcos
57.
9
Andrei Philip Mendoza
12:02.16a
PR
Royal
58.
10
Vianey Ellison
12:02.80a
PR
Thousand Oaks
59.
9
Jacob Wynn
12:09.61a
PR
Saugus
60.
9
Patrick Palominos
12:10.04a
PR
Saugus
61.
9
James Zavala Sanchez
12:15.17a
PR
El Camino Real
62.
9
Andrew Cowgill
12:22.15a
PR
Santa Barbara
63.
10
Damien Melgoza
12:34.75a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
64.
9
Odin Bercu
12:36.28a
PR
Malibu
65.
10
Wyatt Muehr
12:36.32a
PR
Moorpark
66.
9
Jordan Woo
12:39.96a
PR
El Camino Real
67.
10
Thomas Westenhofer
12:42.17a
PR
Saugus
68.
9
Jonathan Adair
12:52.47a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
69.
9
Stanley Pearlman
12:52.75a
PR
San Marcos
70.
9
Cameron Stivers
12:52.99a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
71.
10
Juan Carril Aristizabel
13:06.05a
PR
Simi Valley
72.
10
Binh Le
13:06.22a
PR
Moorpark
73.
9
Jarett Rose
13:07.08a
PR
Royal
74.
9
Max Chen
13:23.38a
PR
Simi Valley
75.
9
Landon Brewster
13:33.71a
PR
Malibu
76.
10
Andy Chau
13:39.83a
PR
Moorpark
77.
10
Carlos Zaragoza
13:39.98a
PR
Moorpark
78.
10
John Ramirez
13:40.35a
PR
Moorpark
79.
9
Kris Boris
14:06.71a
PR
Santa Barbara
80.
10
Benjamin Rawlings
14:25.94a
PR
Santa Barbara
81.
9
Adrian Tellez
14:26.65a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Josh Kelly
15.13a
PR
(2.4)
Arcadia
2.
12
Colin Virgines
15.42a
(2.4)
Thousand Oaks
3.
11
Jamar Sims-Drummonds
15.74a
PR
(2.4)
Channel Islands
4.
11
Nick Albi
16.23a
(2.5)
Thousand Oaks
5.
11
Jonathan Ponce
16.35a
SR
(2.4)
Simi Valley
6.
12
Walter Johnson
16.42a
SR
(2.4)
Moorpark
7.
12
Brandon Egerer
16.88a
(2.6)
Thousand Oaks
8.
12
Davis Mullin
16.93a
SR
(2.4)
San Marcos
9.
12
Mark Zielsdorf
17.14a
SR
(2.4)
St. Bonaventure
10.
11
Dawson Medlock
17.35a
(2.6)
Moorpark
11.
12
Mychael Holliday
17.41a
PR
(2.4)
Rio Mesa
12.
11
Elijah Loreto
17.60a
PR
(2.5)
Golden Valley (SO)
13.
12
Maverick Baglietto
17.66a
PR
(2.4)
Malibu
14.
10
Adrian Martinez
17.81a
SR
(2.5)
Simi Valley
15.
11
Blake Smith
18.18a
SR
(2.6)
Simi Valley
16.
12
Max Tedford
18.65a
(2.5)
Arcadia
17.
11
Khoi Le
18.70a
PR
(2.6)
Moorpark
18.
12
Trystan Nguyen
18.90a
(2.5)
Oak Park
19.
11
Jack Franklin
18.96a
PR
(2.5)
El Camino Real
20.
11
Travis Egerer
19.45a
SR
(2.4)
Thousand Oaks
21.
11
Luis Valerio
20.01a
SR
(2.5)
Channel Islands
22.
11
Ivan Ruiz
20.28a
(2.5)
Oxnard
23.
11
Danny Stipanovich
20.37a
PR
(2.4)
Simi Valley
24.
11
Edgar Romero
20.81a
(2.5)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
25.
12
Paul Velador
21.08a
(2.4)
Moorpark
26.
11
Francisco Cerda
22.26a
SR
(2.6)
Channel Islands
27.
11
Terrance Kelley
22.40a
(2.4)
Hueneme
28.
11
John Lee
25.25a
PR
(2.4)
Arcadia
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Riley Hunt
15.49a
PR
(1.6)
Simi Valley
2.
10
Jacob Grajeda
16.65a
PR
(2.1)
Ventura
3.
10
Jadyn Favis
18.06a
SR
(2.9)
Adolfo Camarillo
4.
9
Noah Jones
18.14a
PR
(1.6)
Moorpark
5.
9
Aaron Fontes
18.14a
PR
(2.9)
Oxnard
6.
10
Brian Ferrin
18.21a
(2.3)
Ventura
7.
10
Noah Conboy
18.39a
PR
(2.3)
Ventura
8.
9
Mason Thomson
18.57a
PR
(1.6)
Thousand Oaks
9.
10
Jesus Navarro
18.81a
PR
(1.6)
Dos Pueblos
10.
10
Joseph Stutes
18.86a
(2.9)
Ventura
11.
9
Seth Echavarria
19.41a
PR
(1.6)
San Marcos
12.
9
Xavier Medina
19.65a
(2.1)
Saugus
13.
10
Rohit Chandran
19.87a
PR
(1.6)
Simi Valley
14.
9
Gibran Ifthikar
20.01a
PR
(2.1)
El Camino Real
15.
10
Andres Hernandez
20.01a
PR
(2.1)
Channel Islands
16.
9
Michael Marin
20.28a
PR
(2.9)
Ventura
17.
10
Agustin Arnenta
20.42a
PR
(1.6)
Hueneme
18.
9
Sean Rodmel
20.94a
PR
(2.1)
Thousand Oaks
19.
10
Jonathan Carranza
21.05a
SR
(2.3)
Channel Islands
20.
10
Jacob Vampola
21.14a
PR
(2.1)
Dos Pueblos
21.
9
James Mullin
21.20a
PR
(2.3)
San Marcos
22.
Crispin Sandoval
21.90a
PR
(2.3)
Channel Islands
23.
9
Mikkel Nagorsen
22.01a
PR
(1.6)
Newbury Park
24.
9
Josh Jones
22.26a
PR
(2.1)
Buena
25.
9
Daniel Fulgencio
22.51a
PR
(2.9)
Channel Islands
26.
9
Anthony Johnston
22.61a
PR
(2.9)
Channel Islands
27.
9
Patricio Pena Ramirez
22.87a
(1.6)
Thousand Oaks
28.
10
Anthony Allison
23.65a
PR
(2.1)
Hueneme
29.
10
Vardhan Raum
29.07a
(2.1)
Moorpark
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kiasa Salgado
40.58a
SR
Santa Barbara
2.
11
Winston Short
41.06a
SR
Thousand Oaks
3.
12
Colin Virgines
42.00a
SR
Thousand Oaks
4.
12
Dillon Chong
42.38a
SR
St. Bonaventure
5.
11
Jonathan Ponce
42.91a
PR
Simi Valley
6.
11
Nick Albi
43.57a
PR
Thousand Oaks
7.
12
Walter Johnson
43.63a
PR
Moorpark
8.
12
Brandon Egerer
43.72a
SR
Thousand Oaks
9.
11
Blake Lin
43.84a
PR
Saugus
10.
12
Andre Rivera
43.84a
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
11.
12
Davis Mullin
44.04a
SR
San Marcos
12.
12
Jorge Sandoval
44.35a
SR
Oxnard
13.
11
Elijah Loreto
45.32a
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
14.
10
Adrian Martinez
45.64a
PR
Simi Valley
15.
12
Trevor Hall
45.94a
SR
Newbury Park
16.
11
Ivan Ruiz
46.17a
SR
Oxnard
17.
11
Luis Valerio
46.36a
PR
Channel Islands
18.
11
Blake Smith
46.84a
SR
Simi Valley
19.
11
Travis Egerer
46.92a
PR
Thousand Oaks
20.
12
Max Tedford
47.14a
Arcadia
21.
12
Trystan Nguyen
47.43a
SR
Oak Park
22.
11
Dawson Medlock
47.48a
SR
Moorpark
23.
11
Jack Franklin
47.65a
PR
El Camino Real
24.
11
Riley Grief
47.68a
PR
Newbury Park
25.
11
Kaelan Aleman
48.03a
PR
Oxnard
26.
11
Danny Stipanovich
48.19a
PR
Simi Valley
27.
12
Danny Song
48.49a
PR
Arcadia
28.
12
Isaiah Allan
48.51a
PR
Dos Pueblos
29.
12
Justin Rios
48.74a
PR
Buena
30.
11
Joshua Mcgregor
48.97a
PR
Dos Pueblos
31.
11
John Lee
49.30a
PR
Arcadia
32.
12
Jack Smith
49.71a
SR
Newbury Park
33.
12
Fernandez Eduardo
50.88a
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
34.
11
Khoi Le
51.29a
Moorpark
35.
11
Francisco Cerda
51.52a
SR
Channel Islands
36.
11
Timothy Ho
51.81a
SR
Royal
37.
12
Geo Ulloa
52.26a
PR
Buena
38.
11
Austin Marocco
52.29a
PR
Royal
39.
11
Nick Anderson
52.55a
PR
St. Bonaventure
40.
12
Allen Luo
58.78a
PR
Newbury Park
--
11
Jamar Sims-Drummonds
DQ
Channel Islands
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Riley Hunt
41.88a
PR
Simi Valley
2.
9
Malik Sherrod
45.63a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
3.
10
Gilbert Regalado
45.90a
SR
Santa Barbara
4.
9
Aaron Fontes
46.62a
PR
Oxnard
5.
9
Mason Thomson
46.94a
PR
Thousand Oaks
6.
10
Andres Hernandez
46.99a
PR
Channel Islands
7.
10
Ryan Larson
47.68a
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
8.
9
Gabriel Barrera
47.81a
PR
Oxnard
9.
11
Jordan Sanchez
48.58a
PR
Saugus
10.
10
Jesus Navarro
48.91a
PR
Dos Pueblos
11.
10
Agustin Arnenta
48.96a
PR
Hueneme
12.
9
Rylan Mendoza
49.17a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
13.
9
Emmanuel Flores Garcia
49.31a
PR
Santa Barbara
14.
9
Sean Rodmel
49.55a
Thousand Oaks
15.
9
Jack Cooper
50.85a
PR
St. Bonaventure
16.
9
Noah Jones
50.96a
PR
Moorpark
17.
9
Sage Kirkpatrick
50.99a
PR
Ventura
18.
9
Mikkel Nagorsen
51.07a
PR
Newbury Park
19.
Crispin Sandoval
51.85a
PR
Channel Islands
20.
10
Rohit Chandran
52.14a
PR
Simi Valley
21.
9
Nathan Hornbaker
52.31a
PR
Ventura
22.
10
Sriram Potluri
52.72a
PR
Oak Park
23.
9
Anthony Johnston
53.09a
PR
Channel Islands
24.
10
Jonathan Carranza
53.39a
SR
Channel Islands
25.
10
Jacob Vampola
53.52a
PR
Dos Pueblos
26.
9
Daniel Fulgencio
53.90a
PR
Channel Islands
27.
9
Patricio Pena Ramirez
55.22a
PR
Thousand Oaks
28.
9
Josh Jones
55.31a
PR
Buena
29.
10
Anthony Allison
57.64a
PR
Hueneme
30.
9
Lincoln Wutkee
58.84a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
--
9
Phillip Tran
DQ
Simi Valley
4x100 Relay
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
43.99a
El Camino Real
2.
Relay Team
44.64a
Thousand Oaks
3.
Relay Team
44.85a
Rio Mesa
4.
Relay Team
44.88a
Royal
5.
Relay Team
45.10a
San Marcos
6.
Relay Team
45.11a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
7.
Relay Team
45.87a
Buena
8.
Relay Team
45.91a
Royal
9.
Relay Team
45.96a
Golden Valley (SO)
10.
Relay Team
46.76a
Oak Park
11.
Relay Team
46.78a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
12.
Relay Team
47.19a
Thousand Oaks
13.
Relay Team
47.82a
Buena
14.
Relay Team
48.18a
Buena
15.
Relay Team
48.22a
Oxnard
16.
Relay Team
48.88a
St. Bonaventure
17.
Relay Team
50.51a
Buena
18.
Relay Team
52.14a
Hueneme
19.
Relay Team
52.46a
Buena
--
Relay Team
DQ
Simi Valley
4x100 Relay
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
44.89a
Moorpark
2.
Relay Team
45.99a
Oxnard
3.
Relay Team
46.39a
Simi Valley
4.
Relay Team
46.61a
Simi Valley
5.
Relay Team
46.71a
Ventura
6.
Relay Team
46.73a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
7.
Relay Team
46.79a
Channel Islands
8.
Relay Team
47.27a
Royal
9.
Relay Team
47.62a
Moorpark
10.
Relay Team
47.73a
Rio Mesa
11.
Relay Team
47.76a
Simi Valley
12.
Relay Team
47.78a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
13.
Relay Team
47.86a
Arcadia
14.
Relay Team
48.14a
Channel Islands
15.
Relay Team
48.41a
Thousand Oaks
16.
Relay Team
49.94a
Simi Valley
17.
Relay Team
50.19a
Hueneme
18.
Relay Team
50.36a
Simi Valley
19.
Relay Team
50.60a
Oxnard
20.
Relay Team
51.35a
Simi Valley
21.
Relay Team
51.51a
Thousand Oaks
--
Relay Team
DQ
Santa Barbara
4x400 Relay
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:31.19a
Thousand Oaks
2.
Relay Team
3:37.81a
Santa Barbara
3.
Relay Team
3:38.24a
San Marcos
4.
Relay Team
3:38.48a
El Camino Real
5.
Relay Team
3:38.88a
Royal
6.
Relay Team
3:40.31a
Rio Mesa
7.
Relay Team
3:41.22a
Buena
8.
Relay Team
3:44.54a
Golden Valley (SO)
9.
Relay Team
3:45.68a
Thousand Oaks
10.
Relay Team
3:51.52a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
11.
Relay Team
3:52.04a
Buena
12.
Relay Team
3:53.57a
Westlake
13.
Relay Team
3:54.46a
Thousand Oaks
14.
Relay Team
4:07.49a
Buena
15.
Relay Team
4:12.81a
Hueneme
4x400 Relay
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:38.61a
Ventura
2.
Relay Team
3:38.62a
Arcadia
3.
Relay Team
3:41.48a
Channel Islands
4.
Relay Team
3:43.32a
Calabasas
5.
Relay Team
3:49.27a
Ventura
6.
Relay Team
3:50.48a
San Marcos
7.
Relay Team
3:51.15a
Santa Barbara
8.
Relay Team
3:52.75a
Rio Mesa
9.
Relay Team
3:55.66a
Golden Valley (SO)
10.
Relay Team
4:01.41a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
11.
Relay Team
4:06.22a
Buena
12.
Relay Team
4:15.50a
Hueneme
13.
Relay Team
4:15.63a
Santa Barbara
4x800 Relay
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:25.45a
Thousand Oaks
2.
Relay Team
8:26.41a
Oak Park
3.
Relay Team
8:27.12a
Simi Valley
4.
Relay Team
8:30.93a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
5.
Relay Team
8:38.28a
Dos Pueblos
6.
Relay Team
8:42.36a
Westlake
7.
Relay Team
8:47.02a
Channel Islands
8.
Relay Team
8:50.54a
Arcadia
9.
Relay Team
8:56.83a
Saugus
10.
Relay Team
9:09.69a
Channel Islands
11.
Relay Team
9:09.94a
Simi Valley
12.
Relay Team
9:12.79a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
13.
Relay Team
9:13.17a
Thousand Oaks
14.
Relay Team
9:34.85a
Westlake
15.
Relay Team
9:44.66a
Hueneme
16.
Relay Team
10:26.32a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
17.
Relay Team
10:26.78a
Channel Islands
4x800 Relay
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:45.23a
Channel Islands
2.
Relay Team
8:46.41a
Saugus
3.
Relay Team
9:05.77a
Simi Valley
4.
Relay Team
9:21.82a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
5.
Relay Team
9:31.62a
Westlake
6.
Relay Team
9:32.08a
Hueneme
7.
Relay Team
9:32.52a
Arcadia
8.
Relay Team
9:36.59a
Channel Islands
9.
Relay Team
9:38.09a
San Marcos
10.
Relay Team
9:38.66a
Oak Park
11.
Relay Team
9:39.11a
Simi Valley
12.
Relay Team
10:00.18a
Moorpark
13.
Relay Team
10:02.83a
Newbury Park
14.
Relay Team
10:04.27a
Moorpark
15.
Relay Team
10:08.52a
Dos Pueblos
16.
Relay Team
10:11.26a
Arcadia
17.
Relay Team
10:13.43a
Channel Islands
18.
Relay Team
10:14.75a
Buena
19.
Relay Team
10:15.59a
Thousand Oaks
20.
Relay Team
10:20.63a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
21.
Relay Team
10:47.38a
Buena
22.
Relay Team
10:49.88a
San Marcos
23.
Relay Team
10:50.95a
Thousand Oaks
24.
Relay Team
11:18.35a
Buena
25.
Relay Team
11:45.34a
Channel Islands
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:53.51a
Buena
2.
Relay Team
11:04.35a
Arcadia
3.
Relay Team
11:14.77a
Simi Valley
4.
Relay Team
11:24.98a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
5.
Relay Team
11:28.21a
Arcadia
6.
Relay Team
11:29.89a
Arcadia
7.
Relay Team
11:31.37a
Buena
8.
Relay Team
11:33.75a
Channel Islands
9.
Relay Team
11:43.35a
Oak Park
10.
Relay Team
11:53.95a
Saugus
11.
Relay Team
12:07.46a
Channel Islands
12.
Relay Team
12:15.61a
Westlake
13.
Relay Team
12:17.34a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
14.
Relay Team
12:18.91a
Simi Valley
15.
Relay Team
12:28.12a
Buena
16.
Relay Team
12:31.94a
Malibu
17.
Relay Team
12:38.85a
Thousand Oaks
18.
Relay Team
12:40.08a
Westlake
19.
Relay Team
13:59.85a
Channel Islands
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
11:32.21a
Channel Islands
2.
Relay Team
11:43.81a
Simi Valley
3.
Relay Team
11:46.18a
Oak Park
4.
Relay Team
11:47.66a
Golden Valley (SO)
5.
Relay Team
12:03.32a
Buena
6.
Relay Team
12:11.94a
Saugus
7.
Relay Team
12:12.56a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
8.
Relay Team
12:12.80a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
9.
Relay Team
12:13.30a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
10.
Relay Team
12:13.40a
Arcadia
11.
Relay Team
12:15.46a
Arcadia
12.
Relay Team
12:19.03a
Westlake
13.
Relay Team
12:21.74a
San Marcos
14.
Relay Team
12:26.72a
Channel Islands
15.
Relay Team
12:35.97a
Santa Barbara
16.
Relay Team
13:02.43a
Newbury Park
17.
Relay Team
13:10.09a
Simi Valley
18.
Relay Team
13:16.30a
Channel Islands
19.
Relay Team
13:29.87a
Arcadia
20.
Relay Team
13:36.57a
Moorpark
21.
Relay Team
13:38.34a
Buena
22.
Relay Team
13:41.89a
Thousand Oaks
23.
Relay Team
14:11.04a
San Marcos
24.
Relay Team
14:29.65a
Thousand Oaks
25.
Relay Team
15:21.24a
Channel Islands
Shot Put
- 12lb
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Robbie Otal
54-03.00
PR
Oak Park
2.
11
Reuben Jacob
51-09.00
SR
Hueneme
3.
12
Gabriel Coronado
50-10.00
Golden Valley (SO)
4.
12
Joshua Harrah
49-09.00
PR
San Marcos
5.
11
Jake Radwan
49-08.25
PR
Newbury Park
6.
11
Dexter Stephens
48-00.50
PR
Simi Valley
7.
12
Ryan Woodard
45-10.25
PR
St. Bonaventure
8.
11
Nick Krause
45-09.00
PR
Newbury Park
9.
12
Max Maynard
44-02.00
Thousand Oaks
10.
12
Dondre Baker
43-07.00
SR
Rio Mesa
11.
11
Tobi Orisarayi
43-00.50
El Camino Real
12.
10
Kevin Varnell
42-07.00
SR
Moorpark
13.
11
Jacob Guzman
42-04.00
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
14.
12
Austin Roberts
42-01.00
SR
Simi Valley
15.
11
Hunter Pane
41-05.50
PR
Buena
16.
11
Drew Klassen
41-04.50
PR
San Marcos
17.
12
Jack Eilbacher
41-02.00
SR
Dos Pueblos
18.
11
Baron Graham
41-00.00
SR
Channel Islands
19.
12
Jacob Robinson
40-03.00
SR
Moorpark
20.
12
Kenneth Lay
39-09.50
Arcadia
21.
12
Manuel Marquez
39-09.00
St. Bonaventure
22.
11
Griffen Ziese
39-08.50
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
23.
11
Anthony Ibarra
39-02.50
SR
Thousand Oaks
23.
11
John Esteban Carlos
39-02.50
SR
Dos Pueblos
25.
12
Andres Juarez
39-01.50
Pacifica (Oxnard)
26.
11
Brian Dunbar
39-00.25
Arcadia
27.
11
Johnagustin Zecua
39-00.00
SR
Rio Mesa
28.
12
Nicholas Leko
38-11.50
PR
Thousand Oaks
29.
11
Jared Fitton
38-07.75
PR
Santa Barbara
30.
12
Maverick Baglietto
38-03.00
PR
Malibu
31.
12
Nate Stull
37-07.50
SR
Dos Pueblos
32.
11
Drake Hughes
37-01.50
SR
Rio Mesa
33.
11
Broc Peterson
37-01.00
PR
Ventura
34.
11
Giovanni Rodriguez
37-00.00
PR
Oxnard
35.
11
Ulises Marquez
36-09.00
SR
Rio Mesa
36.
12
Jesse Nikora
36-08.00
SR
Malibu
36.
11
Myles Hunter
36-08.00
SR
Thousand Oaks
36.
11
Derek Yu
36-08.00
SR
Arcadia
39.
11
Laurence Valoaga-Patu
36-05.50
SR
Channel Islands
40.
12
Zach Godeck
36-04.00
PR
Buena
41.
11
Joshua Tan
36-03.00
Arcadia
42.
12
Shawn Wang
36-01.25
Arcadia
43.
12
Peter Elia
35-09.00
SR
Thousand Oaks
43.
12
Nico Castro
35-09.00
PR
Buena
45.
11
Ray Montes
35-07.00
PR
Oxnard
46.
11
Marco Munoz
35-06.00
SR
Channel Islands
46.
12
Hayden Kavon
35-06.00
SR
Rio Mesa
48.
11
Philip Riley
35-01.00
PR
Ventura
49.
11
Shane Yancey
35-00.00
SR
Moorpark
50.
11
Samuel Carrol
34-09.00
SR
San Marcos
50.
11
Bryson Jaramillo
34-09.00
PR
Oxnard
52.
11
Sergio Loera
34-08.00
SR
Rio Mesa
53.
12
Mariano Sandoval
34-05.50
SR
San Marcos
54.
11
Jacob Kaltman
33-11.50
PR
Buena
55.
12
Dylan Sweeterman
33-08.75
SR
Oak Park
56.
11
Andres Gutierrez
33-06.00
PR
Santa Barbara
57.
11
Juan Villagomez
33-03.25
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
58.
11
Jack Holt
33-03.00
Royal
59.
11
Bobby Garcia
33-02.50
SR
Dos Pueblos
60.
11
Joshua Mcgregor
33-00.00
PR
Dos Pueblos
61.
11
Fran Guillermo
32-11.00
PR
Dos Pueblos
62.
12
Torey Carpenter
32-04.00
SR
Buena
63.
12
Quinn Maloney
31-11.00
PR
Buena
64.
11
Kenneth Kibble
31-04.00
Adolfo Camarillo
65.
11
Jason Obreiter
31-00.50
SR
Moorpark
66.
12
Enrique Eligio
29-05.50
PR
Buena
67.
11
Gabe Knollwe
29-04.00
PR
Oak Park
68.
12
Nick Kianpoor
29-03.00
PR
Malibu
69.
11
Dominic Porras
28-05.00
PR
St. Bonaventure
70.
12
Pablo Paredes
27-07.00
SR
Oxnard
71.
11
Ian-Austin Jimenez
27-05.00
SR
St. Bonaventure
72.
12
Erick Aguilera
27-03.00
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
73.
11
Evan Moraga
25-04.00
SR
Oxnard
74.
11
Alexander Ochoa
25-00.00
PR
Hueneme
75.
11
Jesus Bautista
22-07.00
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
76.
11
Pablo Carillo
22-05.50
PR
Dos Pueblos
--
11
Michael Brittle
FOUL
Ventura
Shot Put
- 12lb
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Carlos Aviles
50-11.00
Ventura
2.
10
Mason Kleinheksel
47-07.00
PR
St. Bonaventure
3.
10
Hector Valdez
46-04.00
PR
Newbury Park
4.
10
Gino Cruz
46-03.00
PR
Newbury Park
5.
10
Nathan Tripp
46-01.50
PR
Saugus
6.
10
Daniel Valdez
41-07.00
PR
Arcadia
7.
10
Nicholas Touchette
41-06.00
PR
St. Bonaventure
8.
10
Joshua Karunungan
39-07.00
PR
Simi Valley
9.
10
Garrett Wilder
37-07.00
PR
Moorpark
10.
10
Kirk Mellring
37-00.50
Ventura
11.
10
Hernan Quintero
37-00.00
PR
Channel Islands
12.
9
Gianni Smith
36-04.50
PR
Oak Park
13.
10
Jose Barahona
36-02.00
PR
El Camino Real
14.
10
Angel Flores
35-09.25
PR
Dos Pueblos
15.
10
Jason Zheng
35-09.00
PR
Arcadia
16.
9
Jacob Murillo
35-08.50
PR
Oxnard
17.
9
Sam Hicks
35-07.50
Ventura
18.
9
Charles Burch
35-05.00
Arcadia
19.
9
Joshua Cox
35-02.50
PR
Ventura
20.
10
Cole Chirigotis
35-02.00
SR
Simi Valley
21.
9
Quinn Gunderson
35-00.50
PR
St. Bonaventure
22.
9
Forest Hagman-Lawson
34-06.00
PR
Moorpark
23.
9
Mathew Marsico
34-04.50
PR
Rio Mesa
24.
10
Grant Freedman
33-07.75
PR
El Camino Real
25.
10
Andrew Fonseca
33-07.00
PR
Oxnard
26.
9
Mario Zavala
33-06.50
PR
Moorpark
27.
10
Ian Meier
33-05.00
SR
Moorpark
28.
9
Sage Amon
33-04.50
PR
Channel Islands
29.
10
Alan Zaragoza
33-00.75
PR
Moorpark
30.
10
Jake Bleiler
33-00.00
PR
Saugus
31.
10
Aidan Strong
32-10.50
PR
Dos Pueblos
31.
10
David Arias
32-10.50
PR
San Marcos
33.
10
Andrew Cervantes
32-10.00
PR
Thousand Oaks
34.
9
Andrew Arroyo
32-08.00
PR
St. Bonaventure
34.
10
Sami Barakat
32-08.00
PR
Simi Valley
36.
10
Edward Walsh
32-04.50
Simi Valley
37.
10
Thomas Vadnais
32-04.00
PR
San Marcos
38.
9
Anthony Rios
32-03.50
PR
Moorpark
39.
9
Joseph Young
32-03.00
PR
St. Bonaventure
39.
10
Angel Pulido
32-03.00
Oxnard
41.
10
Yoy Vasquez
32-02.50
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
42.
9
Quincy Francis Stokes
32-02.00
Thousand Oaks
43.
10
Miles Gause
32-00.50
PR
Thousand Oaks
43.
9
Justin Meijer
32-00.50
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
45.
10
William Preston
31-10.50
PR
Oak Park
46.
9
Nanda Agastyara
31-10.00
PR
Oak Park
47.
10
Dylan Segal
31-07.50
PR
Moorpark
48.
9
Jaren Bauer
31-07.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
49.
10
Alfredo Moreno
31-05.00
PR
Buena
50.
10
Tanner Holt
31-02.00
PR
Moorpark
51.
10
Ryan Hatch
31-00.00
PR
Moorpark
52.
10
Caden Blocker
30-09.50
Simi Valley
53.
10
Ben Soper
30-09.00
PR
Royal
54.
9
Luis Rubio
30-08.50
Saugus
54.
9
Andrew Morgan
30-08.50
Santa Barbara
56.
9
Jamie Zavala
30-05.00
PR
Moorpark
57.
10
Diego Herrera
30-03.00
Oak Park
58.
10
Jesse Sweeterman
29-09.50
PR
Oak Park
59.
9
Colter Lucas
29-07.25
PR
Saugus
60.
10
Matthew Kaltman
29-06.50
PR
Buena
61.
10
Adrian Montes
29-04.50
PR
Thousand Oaks
62.
11
Daniel Frias
29-03.50
PR
Oxnard
63.
10
Bryan Hoyle
29-03.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
63.
9
Cole Traxler
29-03.00
Arcadia
65.
10
Logan Hobson
28-09.50
Ventura
66.
10
Andres Pulido
28-09.25
PR
Oxnard
67.
9
Alexis Velarde Ojeda
28-09.00
PR
Ventura
68.
9
Nathan Guerra
28-00.50
PR
Ventura
69.
9
Tommy McGarry
28-00.00
PR
Oak Park
70.
9
Cameron Monast
27-09.00
PR
Thousand Oaks
70.
9
Blake Lilly
27-09.00
PR
Moorpark
72.
10
Emilio Coronado
27-05.00
St. Bonaventure
73.
9
James Madden
27-00.50
PR
Oak Park
74.
10
Evan Tidwell
26-11.25
PR
Buena
75.
10
Simon Alen
26-09.50
PR
Dos Pueblos
76.
9
Keane Wijeratne
26-09.00
PR
El Camino Real
77.
11
Chris Orellana
26-08.25
SR
Thousand Oaks
78.
9
Jager Verdena
26-05.50
PR
Royal
79.
9
Jaden Adora
26-04.00
Adolfo Camarillo
80.
9
Adam Felson
26-03.50
Oak Park
81.
10
Nicholas Wade
26-02.00
PR
Moorpark
82.
10
Daniel Parra
26-01.50
SR
San Marcos
83.
9
Eduardo Rios
26-01.00
Hueneme
84.
9
Isaac Basua
26-00.50
Oxnard
85.
9
Branden Le
26-00.00
PR
St. Bonaventure
86.
9
Michael Santomauro
25-11.50
Adolfo Camarillo
87.
10
Aramis Nahabedian
25-09.75
PR
Buena
88.
9
Kyle Lavallee
25-07.00
PR
Royal
89.
9
Eric Reyes
25-00.50
PR
St. Bonaventure
90.
9
Brendan Gage
24-07.75
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
91.
9
Michael Ruble
23-10.50
PR
Oak Park
92.
10
Sean Weber
23-06.00
Thousand Oaks
93.
9
Jack Madden
23-04.50
PR
Oak Park
94.
9
Andre Clarke
23-01.00
PR
Simi Valley
95.
10
Brett Skidmore
23-00.50
PR
Simi Valley
96.
9
Casey Barry
22-01.25
PR
Moorpark
97.
10
Henry Kao
22-01.00
PR
Dos Pueblos
98.
10
Alexander Waisfisz
21-08.00
PR
Calabasas
99.
10
Dylan Mitchell
21-06.50
PR
Dos Pueblos
100.
9
Jaden Encarnacion
20-08.00
PR
Calabasas
101.
9
Joseph Hartwell
18-01.50
PR
Buena
102.
10
R Benjamin Voth
16-08.50
PR
Calabasas
Discus
- 1.6kg
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Robbie Otal
190-00
Oak Park
2.
12
Gabriel Coronado
166-09
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
3.
11
Dexter Stephens
155-08
PR
Simi Valley
4.
11
Nick Krause
153-07
PR
Newbury Park
5.
11
Jake Radwan
144-05
Newbury Park
6.
12
Austin Roberts
129-09
PR
Simi Valley
7.
11
Laurence Valoaga-Patu
109-08
SR
Channel Islands
7.
12
Hayden Kavon
109-08
PR
Rio Mesa
9.
12
Charles Stark
105-02
PR
Calabasas
10.
11
Samuel Carrol
100-07
SR
San Marcos
11.
12
Mariano Sandoval
92-03
SR
San Marcos
12.
11
Ulises Marquez
82-04
PR
Rio Mesa
13.
11
Jason Obreiter
73-01
Moorpark
--
11
Shane Yancey
FOUL
Moorpark
Discus
- 1.6kg
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Carlos Aviles
148-04
Ventura
2.
10
Mason Kleinheksel
131-07
St. Bonaventure
3.
10
Gino Cruz
113-07
SR
Newbury Park
4.
10
Hector Valdez
109-10
PR
Newbury Park
5.
10
Kevin Varnell
108-08
PR
Moorpark
6.
10
Kirk Mellring
108-02
PR
Ventura
7.
10
Daniel Valdez
107-05
PR
Arcadia
7.
10
Nathan Tripp
107-05
Saugus
9.
9
Gianni Smith
98-00
PR
Oak Park
10.
10
David Arias
93-02
PR
San Marcos
11.
10
Nicholas Touchette
92-01
PR
St. Bonaventure
12.
10
Hernan Quintero
90-02
PR
Channel Islands
12.
10
Angel Flores
90-02
PR
Dos Pueblos
14.
10
Jesse Sweeterman
89-05
PR
Oak Park
15.
10
Grant Freedman
87-10
PR
El Camino Real
16.
9
Quincy Francis Stokes
87-03
PR
Thousand Oaks
17.
9
Tyler Clark
87-01
PR
Moorpark
18.
9
Quinn Gunderson
86-05
PR
St. Bonaventure
19.
10
Cole Chirigotis
84-07
Simi Valley
20.
11
Chris Orellana
84-06
PR
Thousand Oaks
21.
10
Andrew Cervantes
83-05
Thousand Oaks
22.
9
Mathew Marsico
82-00
PR
Rio Mesa
23.
10
William Preston
81-09
PR
Oak Park
24.
9
Jacob Murillo
80-08
PR
Oxnard
25.
10
Ben Soper
78-00
SR
Royal
25.
10
Adrian Montes
78-00
Thousand Oaks
25.
10
Logan Hobson
78-00
PR
Ventura
25.
9
Mario Zavala
78-00
PR
Moorpark
29.
9
Anthony Rios
77-06
PR
Moorpark
30.
10
Jose Barahona
76-09
PR
El Camino Real
31.
10
Garrett Wilder
76-05
Moorpark
32.
10
Ryan Hatch
75-05
Moorpark
32.
10
Diego Herrera
75-05
SR
Oak Park
34.
10
Angel Pulido
75-00
PR
Oxnard
35.
9
Alexis Velarde Ojeda
74-10
PR
Ventura
36.
10
Edward Walsh
73-09
PR
Simi Valley
37.
9
Andrew Morgan
73-01
Santa Barbara
38.
10
Ian Meier
72-08
Moorpark
39.
10
Tanner Holt
72-01
Moorpark
40.
10
Emilio Coronado
71-06
SR
St. Bonaventure
41.
10
Andres Pulido
70-11
Oxnard
42.
10
Jake Bleiler
70-02
PR
Saugus
42.
9
Charles Burch
70-02
PR
Arcadia
44.
9
Cole Traxler
69-09
PR
Arcadia
44.
9
Kyle Lavallee
69-09
PR
Royal
46.
9
Isaac Basua
68-06
PR
Oxnard
47.
9
Joshua Cox
68-05
Ventura
48.
10
Alfredo Moreno
67-08
PR
Buena
49.
10
Andrew Fonseca
67-04
PR
Oxnard
50.
10
Simon Alen
67-03
PR
Dos Pueblos
51.
9
Eric Reyes
66-07
PR
St. Bonaventure
52.
10
Joshua Karunungan
66-01
Simi Valley
53.
10
Nicholas Wade
66-00
Moorpark
54.
9
Nanda Agastyara
65-10
PR
Oak Park
55.
10
Sami Barakat
65-08
PR
Simi Valley
56.
10
Paul Blevins
65-03
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
57.
10
Jason Zheng
64-10
PR
Arcadia
58.
10
Dylan Mitchell
64-05
PR
Dos Pueblos
59.
9
Jamie Zavala
63-00
Moorpark
60.
9
Luis Rubio
62-06
Saugus
61.
10
Matthew Kaltman
62-05
PR
Buena
62.
10
Miles Gause
62-03
SR
Thousand Oaks
63.
9
Branden Le
61-03
PR
St. Bonaventure
63.
10
Brett Skidmore
61-03
Simi Valley
65.
9
Andrew Arroyo
61-02
St. Bonaventure
66.
9
Jager Verdena
60-09
PR
Royal
67.
10
Yoy Vasquez
60-02
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
68.
9
Michael Santomauro
60-01
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
69.
10
Sean Weber
59-11
PR
Thousand Oaks
70.
9
Joseph Young
59-09
St. Bonaventure
71.
10
Aidan Strong
59-01
PR
Dos Pueblos
72.
9
Blake Lilly
59-00
PR
Moorpark
73.
9
Brendan Gage
58-10
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
74.
9
Nathan Guerra
58-06
Ventura
75.
10
Daniel Parra
58-00
SR
San Marcos
76.
9
Colter Lucas
57-01
Saugus
77.
11
Daniel Frias
56-09
Oxnard
78.
9
Tommy McGarry
56-03
PR
Oak Park
79.
9
Eduardo Rios
56-02
Hueneme
80.
9
Keane Wijeratne
55-10
PR
El Camino Real
81.
10
Aramis Nahabedian
54-03
PR
Buena
82.
10
Caden Blocker
53-07
Simi Valley
83.
9
Cameron Monast
51-07
Thousand Oaks
83.
9
Forest Hagman-Lawson
51-07
PR
Moorpark
85.
10
Evan Tidwell
51-02
PR
Buena
86.
9
Andre Clarke
51-00
Simi Valley
87.
10
Henry Kao
46-11
PR
Dos Pueblos
88.
9
Sage Amon
41-11
PR
Channel Islands
89.
9
Joseph Hartwell
33-00
PR
Buena
--
9
Jaren Bauer
FOUL
Adolfo Camarillo
--
9
Sam Hicks
FOUL
Ventura
High Jump
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kamar Wilson
6-04.00
Pacifica (Oxnard)
2.
12
Reece Smith
6-02.00
PR
Oak Park
3.
12
Luciano Morales
6-00.00
SR
St. Bonaventure
4.
10
Derek Pekar
6-00.00
PR
Ventura
5.
12
Scott Stever
5-10.00
PR
Calabasas
6.
11
Alonzo Francisco
5-08.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
7.
12
Bjorn Slattum
5-08.00
SR
Thousand Oaks
8.
12
Evan Lujan
5-06.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
9.
11
David Alameda
5-06.00
SR
Rio Mesa
10.
11
Kyle Horton
5-06.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
10.
11
Sean Babcock
5-06.00
PR
Moorpark
12.
12
Braxton Rodges
5-04.00
PR
St. Bonaventure
12.
12
Sean Wonders
5-04.00
PR
St. Bonaventure
12.
12
Maverick Baglietto
5-04.00
SR
Malibu
12.
11
Luca Damian
5-04.00
PR
Malibu
12.
12
Jordan Zamora
5-04.00
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
12.
11
Samuael Park
5-04.00
PR
Moorpark
18.
11
Matthew Manley
5-02.00
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
18.
11
Travis Hopf
5-02.00
Arcadia
18.
11
Patrick Spencer
5-02.00
SR
Dos Pueblos
21.
11
Riley Grief
5-00.00
PR
Newbury Park
21.
11
Joshua Mcgregor
5-00.00
PR
Dos Pueblos
21.
11
Brady Jones
5-00.00
Royal
21.
12
Gustavo Marquez
5-00.00
Pacifica (Oxnard)
21.
11
Jordan Preciado
5-00.00
Oxnard
21.
11
Alex Lopez
5-00.00
Oxnard
21.
11
Darius Buchanan
5-00.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
--
12
Victor Zuniga
NH
Adolfo Camarillo
--
11
Luis Noe Govea
NH
Oxnard
--
9
Moises Martinez
NH
Oxnard
--
11
Peyton Schultze
NH
Royal
--
11
Edward Fernandez
NH
Royal
--
12
Jack Porter
NH
Royal
--
11
Diego Carbajal
NH
Dos Pueblos
--
12
Dylan Bollinger
NH
St. Bonaventure
--
11
Christopher Vargas
NH
St. Bonaventure
--
11
Nick Anderson
NH
St. Bonaventure
--
12
Christopher Bana
NH
Calabasas
High Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Carter Jeffris
5-06.00
Ventura
2.
10
Cole Paules
5-04.00
SR
Thousand Oaks
3.
10
Jay Schmidt
5-04.00
SR
Moorpark
4.
9
Myles Ajao
5-02.00
Arcadia
4.
10
Jack Lee
5-02.00
SR
Buena
6.
9
Lynce-Cole Ryan
5-02.00
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
7.
9
Carson Hunter
5-02.00
PR
Moorpark
8.
9
Kevin Tan
5-02.00
PR
Oak Park
9.
10
Nathaniel Getachew
5-02.00
PR
Dos Pueblos
10.
10
Carter Craig
5-00.00
PR
Newbury Park
10.
10
Fredrick Romero
5-00.00
SR
Channel Islands
10.
10
Frank Trouts
5-00.00
Oak Park
10.
10
Joshua Rhodes
5-00.00
Simi Valley
10.
10
Jordan Stephens
5-00.00
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
10.
10
Josh Navarro
5-00.00
PR
Moorpark
10.
10
Luke Larson
5-00.00
Moorpark
10.
10
Jacob Mudanca-Gorham
5-00.00
PR
Ventura
18.
10
Philip Schofield
4-10.00
PR
Moorpark
18.
9
Oscar Zuniga
4-10.00
Adolfo Camarillo
18.
10
Andrew Nivon
4-10.00
PR
Oak Park
18.
10
Angel Yanez
4-10.00
PR
Simi Valley
18.
10
Tyler Somerville
4-10.00
SR
Simi Valley
18.
9
Miguel Jimenez
4-10.00
PR
Simi Valley
18.
9
Brandon Pearce - Harris
4-10.00
PR
Simi Valley
18.
10
Jake Frerer
4-10.00
PR
Simi Valley
18.
10
Marrow Keller
4-10.00
PR
Oxnard
18.
10
Malik Patton
4-10.00
PR
Channel Islands
18.
10
Drake Steiner
4-10.00
PR
Newbury Park
18.
10
Adrian Diosdado
4-10.00
PR
Hueneme
18.
9
Emerson Turner
4-10.00
PR
San Marcos
31.
9
James Mullin
4-08.00
PR
San Marcos
31.
9
Mikkel Nagorsen
4-08.00
PR
Newbury Park
31.
9
Cameron Pench
4-08.00
PR
Royal
31.
9
Connor Beckett
4-08.00
PR
Royal
31.
10
Andres Hernandez
4-08.00
PR
Channel Islands
31.
9
Aidan Schnurr
4-08.00
Oak Park
31.
9
Jacob Whitmore
4-08.00
Simi Valley
38.
9
Phillip Tran
4-06.00
PR
Simi Valley
38.
10
Chase Kaiserman-Phelps
4-06.00
PR
Oak Park
38.
9
Adama Fall
4-06.00
Royal
38.
10
Aidan Strong
4-06.00
PR
Dos Pueblos
38.
9
Tristan Marks
4-06.00
PR
Santa Barbara
43.
9
Lincoln Wutkee
4-04.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
43.
10
Mason Markley
4-04.00
Moorpark
43.
10
Jimenez Brandon
4-04.00
PR
Moorpark
43.
10
Jacob Motawakel
4-04.00
Moorpark
43.
10
Sartaj Bal
4-04.00
PR
Moorpark
43.
9
Mariohn Roper
4-04.00
PR
Channel Islands
43.
9
David Garcia
4-04.00
PR
Channel Islands
43.
9
Blake Sunkamaitis
4-04.00
PR
Simi Valley
--
Crispin Sandoval
NH
Channel Islands
--
9
Daniel Fulgencio
NH
Channel Islands
--
9
Rudolfo Villanueva
NH
El Camino Real
--
10
Carlos Paredes
NH
Moorpark
Pole Vault
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jonathan James
14-02.00
PR
Simi Valley
2.
11
Griffin Hagen
12-08.00
Simi Valley
3.
12
Trevor Meis
12-02.00
SR
Moorpark
4.
12
Victor Zuniga
12-02.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
5.
12
Scott Tomlinson
11-08.00
SR
Thousand Oaks
6.
12
Peter Saari
11-08.00
SR
Thousand Oaks
7.
11
Luca Damian
11-08.00
PR
Malibu
8.
12
Simon Olivas
11-02.00
SR
Thousand Oaks
8.
11
Matthew Manley
11-02.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
10.
12
Gary Bojorquez
10-08.00
PR
Saugus
11.
12
Ryan Stevens
10-02.00
Golden Valley (SO)
11.
12
Kevin Zhang
10-02.00
SR
Calabasas
11.
11
Samuael Park
10-02.00
PR
Moorpark
14.
11
Michael Lungari
9-02.00
SR
Calabasas
14.
11
Cooper Denicola
9-02.00
PR
Malibu
14.
11
Gino Barbizan
9-02.00
PR
Royal
14.
12
Nicholas Nguyen
9-02.00
PR
Royal
14.
12
Noah Turner
9-02.00
PR
Saugus
--
11
Dustin Nelson
NH
Royal
--
12
Nathan Andrews
NH
Golden Valley (SO)
--
11
Eric Fong
NH
Royal
--
12
Diego Martinez
NH
Royal
--
11
Hanson Tran
NH
Arcadia
--
11
John Lee
NH
Arcadia
Pole Vault
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Samuel Winner
11-06.00
SR
San Marcos
2.
10
Daniel LaFaille
10-00.00
SR
Simi Valley
3.
10
Ian Posdiad
10-00.00
PR
Dos Pueblos
4.
10
Miles Snow
9-06.00
SR
Dos Pueblos
4.
10
Andrew Hernandez
9-06.00
Simi Valley
4.
10
Brian Ferrin
9-06.00
Ventura
7.
9
Alec Walker
9-06.00
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
8.
10
Blake Saari
9-06.00
PR
Thousand Oaks
9.
10
Braxton Husserl
8-00.00
Thousand Oaks
9.
10
Joseph Lewis
8-00.00
PR
Thousand Oaks
9.
9
Sebastian Hernandez
8-00.00
PR
Thousand Oaks
9.
9
Cameron Baur
8-00.00
PR
Thousand Oaks
9.
9
Connor Beckett
8-00.00
Royal
9.
10
Asher Thompson
8-00.00
PR
Dos Pueblos
9.
9
Joseph Pearlman
8-00.00
PR
Dos Pueblos
9.
9
Ben Blaschke
8-00.00
PR
San Marcos
9.
10
Nicholas Azzam
8-00.00
Simi Valley
18.
10
Thomas Cosentino
7-00.00
SR
Malibu
18.
9
Cameron Pench
7-00.00
Royal
18.
9
Tristan Marks
7-00.00
Santa Barbara
18.
10
Nathan Rothschild
7-00.00
Thousand Oaks
18.
9
Jason Martinyuk
7-00.00
PR
Santa Barbara
18.
-
Athlete Boy 1
7-00.00
PR
Ventura
18.
9
Matthew Tom
7-00.00
PR
Arcadia
--
9
Lincoln Wutkee
NH
Adolfo Camarillo
--
10
Benjamin Maidman
NH
Ventura
--
10
Harry Sandstrom
NH
Thousand Oaks
--
9
Quentin Hall
NH
Thousand Oaks
--
9
Griffen Bengard
NH
Thousand Oaks
--
9
Grant Eller
NH
Thousand Oaks
--
10
Dylan McCarthy
NH
Thousand Oaks
--
10
Shaheen Ebranimi
NH
Calabasas
Long Jump
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Reece Smith
21-09.00
PR
Oak Park
2.
11
Darius Jing
21-04.75
SR
Arcadia
3.
12
Cliff Alvarez
20-10.00
Saugus
4.
12
Gavin Martinez
20-07.50
Ventura
5.
11
Brandon Nolfo
20-07.00
PR
Simi Valley
6.
11
Dustin Gorman
20-04.00
PR
Newbury Park
7.
12
Mark Zielsdorf
20-00.00
PR
St. Bonaventure
8.
11
Richie Celedon
19-10.00
PR
Buena
8.
11
Mason Thompson
19-10.00
PR
Moorpark
10.
12
Andre Rivera
19-07.75
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
11.
12
Thomas Duckett
19-06.50
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
12.
12
Brian Nnoli
19-06.00
PR
San Marcos
13.
11
Jaedon Rogers
19-03.75
SR
Rio Mesa
14.
12
Evan Lujan
19-03.50
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
15.
12
Noah Turner
18-10.25
Saugus
16.
10
CJ Michel
18-10.00
PR
Buena
16.
11
Khyle Shiffer
18-10.00
PR
Royal
18.
12
Jacob Chambers
18-09.50
PR
Buena
19.
12
Jason Gonzalez
18-07.50
SR
El Camino Real
20.
12
Gustavo Marquez
18-07.00
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
21.
12
Elijah Russell
18-06.50
SR
San Marcos
22.
12
Mychael Holliday
18-05.25
SR
Rio Mesa
23.
12
Davis Mullin
18-05.00
SR
San Marcos
24.
12
Gavin Vecchi
18-04.50
PR
Royal
24.
12
Brandon Egerer
18-04.50
Thousand Oaks
26.
12
Jeremy Bello
18-04.25
PR
Dos Pueblos
27.
10
Devin Morris
18-04.00
PR
Buena
28.
12
Trevor Malik
18-03.75
SR
San Marcos
29.
12
Isaac Lopez
18-02.75
SR
Dos Pueblos
30.
11
Griffin Hagen
18-00.00
Simi Valley
31.
12
Gary Bojorquez
17-11.50
Saugus
32.
12
Lam Nguyen
17-11.25
SR
Dos Pueblos
33.
11
Devin Cole
17-11.00
PR
Buena
34.
12
TJ Johnson
17-10.50
Saugus
35.
10
Jesse Abrego
17-10.25
PR
Buena
36.
12
Jordan Zamora
17-09.00
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
37.
12
Thomas Harvey
17-08.00
SR
Buena
38.
12
Tyler Young
17-07.50
PR
Buena
39.
11
Luis Noe Govea
17-07.00
Oxnard
40.
12
Erick Chavez
17-06.75
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
41.
11
Jordan Preciado
17-05.50
SR
Oxnard
41.
12
Juan Gayton
17-05.50
PR
Buena
43.
12
Quinn Maloney
17-05.00
PR
Buena
43.
12
Sean Wonders
17-05.00
PR
St. Bonaventure
45.
10
Josh Krzywonski
17-04.00
PR
San Marcos
46.
11
David Alameda
17-03.25
SR
Rio Mesa
47.
11
Jacob Bolin
17-03.00
PR
Saugus
48.
11
Elijah Loreto
17-02.50
Golden Valley (SO)
49.
12
ShengDa Huang
17-02.00
Arcadia
50.
11
Donovan DeGuardi
17-01.25
Moorpark
51.
12
Adeajai Guttierrez-Paul
17-01.00
PR
Buena
52.
12
Michael Brooks
16-10.75
PR
Saugus
53.
12
Nicholas Nguyen
16-10.50
PR
Royal
53.
11
Travis Hopf
16-10.50
PR
Arcadia
55.
11
Hanson Tran
16-10.00
SR
Arcadia
55.
12
Miles Centrella
16-10.00
PR
San Marcos
57.
12
Jack Porter
16-09.50
PR
Royal
58.
11
Luis Valerio
16-09.25
PR
Channel Islands
59.
11
Nicolas Murillo-Perez
16-08.50
PR
San Marcos
60.
12
John Paul Evangelista
16-08.25
PR
Buena
61.
10
Mauricio Lopez
16-07.00
SR
San Marcos
62.
11
Kyle Horton
16-06.75
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
63.
12
Bradley Wirtz
16-02.00
SR
Simi Valley
64.
11
Edgar Romero
16-01.00
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
64.
12
Alvin Dykes
16-01.00
PR
Buena
66.
11
Francisco Cerda
16-00.00
PR
Channel Islands
67.
11
Jordan Santamaria
15-10.75
SR
Moorpark
68.
11
Nixon Tan
15-10.50
SR
Arcadia
68.
11
Alex Lopez
15-10.50
Oxnard
70.
11
Nick Anderson
15-10.00
PR
St. Bonaventure
71.
12
Richard Jones
15-07.00
SR
Buena
72.
11
Peyton Lu
15-06.25
PR
Arcadia
73.
12
Alexis Gaytan
15-03.00
PR
Santa Barbara
74.
9
Moises Martinez
15-02.00
PR
Oxnard
75.
11
Orion Serup
15-01.25
PR
Moorpark
76.
11
Andrew Chang
15-00.50
PR
Simi Valley
76.
12
Rod Carlo Cabal
15-00.50
PR
Royal
78.
11
Brandon Lyons
15-00.00
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
78.
11
Aditya Sunkara
15-00.00
Adolfo Camarillo
80.
12
Fernandez Eduardo
14-10.50
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
81.
11
Josh Valadez
14-10.00
SR
Royal
82.
12
Ryan Fong
14-09.25
Arcadia
83.
12
Diego Martinez
14-09.00
PR
Royal
84.
12
Dylan Bollinger
14-08.00
PR
St. Bonaventure
85.
11
Grant Kuwata
14-04.00
Oak Park
86.
11
Eric Fong
14-02.75
PR
Royal
87.
11
Aaron Yeung
14-02.50
SR
Arcadia
88.
11
Bryan Huang
14-00.00
PR
Arcadia
89.
11
Chan Kim
13-11.50
PR
Arcadia
90.
11
Jason Lee
13-10.50
Arcadia
91.
11
Brandon Tat
13-04.50
PR
Dos Pueblos
92.
11
Victor Valladolid
9-07.25
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
--
11
Jack Stafford
FOUL
Simi Valley
--
12
Nicholas Milligan
FOUL
Golden Valley (SO)
--
12
Luciano Morales
FOUL
St. Bonaventure
--
11
Justin Anderson
FOUL
Buena
--
11
Benjamin Sun
FOUL
Arcadia
--
11
Darius Buchanan
FOUL
Adolfo Camarillo
--
12
Paul Velador
FOUL
Moorpark
Long Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Justin James
19-11.00
PR
Simi Valley
2.
9
Hunter Milton
19-09.50
PR
Moorpark
3.
10
Franklin Ruvalcaba
19-03.50
PR
Moorpark
4.
9
Kyrie Wilson
19-00.00
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
5.
10
Riley Aucutt
18-07.50
PR
Rio Mesa
6.
9
Maximiliano Gabriel
18-06.50
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
7.
10
Riley Hunt
18-02.25
SR
Simi Valley
8.
10
Matthew O'Brien
18-02.00
PR
Buena
8.
9
Spencer Varner
18-02.00
PR
Moorpark
10.
9
Carson Hunter
17-11.75
PR
Moorpark
11.
10
Allen Walton
17-11.00
PR
Buena
12.
9
Myles Ajao
17-10.50
PR
Arcadia
13.
9
Moki Nacario
17-10.00
PR
Santa Barbara
13.
10
Jake Frerer
17-10.00
PR
Simi Valley
15.
10
John Moore
17-09.00
PR
Royal
15.
10
Wyatt Jebef
17-09.00
SR
Malibu
17.
9
Adama Fall
17-07.50
PR
Royal
18.
10
Jacob Yu
17-07.00
PR
Arcadia
19.
9
Aaron Fontes
17-06.50
PR
Oxnard
20.
10
Jordan Stephens
17-06.00
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
21.
10
Ivan Perez
17-05.50
PR
Dos Pueblos
22.
9
Grahm Cizek
17-05.25
PR
Moorpark
23.
9
Lincoln Wutkee
17-02.50
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
23.
9
Kyle Wonders
17-02.50
PR
Newbury Park
23.
10
Kyle Oshiro
17-02.50
SR
Saugus
26.
10
Lyndon Situ
17-00.00
PR
Arcadia
26.
9
Michael Marin
17-00.00
PR
Ventura
28.
10
Xavier Guzman
16-11.50
PR
Buena
29.
10
Garrett Kim
16-10.00
PR
El Camino Real
30.
10
Tyler Somerville
16-09.50
PR
Simi Valley
30.
9
Keith Johnson
16-09.50
PR
Moorpark
32.
10
Ethan Soo
16-09.25
Arcadia
33.
9
Omar Espinoza
16-09.00
PR
Ventura
34.
10
Ralph Callo
16-06.25
SR
Channel Islands
35.
10
Ryan Larson
16-06.00
Golden Valley (SO)
36.
10
Daniel Ipatzi
16-04.00
PR
Channel Islands
37.
9
Gabriel Aslan
16-02.75
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
38.
9
Alexander Lin
16-02.25
Thousand Oaks
39.
10
Hernan Quintero
16-01.00
PR
Channel Islands
40.
10
Jordan Vang
16-00.25
PR
Buena
41.
9
Ryan Dunkleberger
15-11.25
PR
Royal
42.
9
Liam O'Shea
15-09.50
PR
Dos Pueblos
43.
10
Cole Paules
15-09.00
SR
Thousand Oaks
44.
9
Robert Vasquez
15-08.50
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
45.
9
Daniel Kim
15-08.25
PR
Ventura
46.
10
Cole Camberg
15-07.75
PR
Simi Valley
47.
10
Angel Castro
15-07.25
SR
Channel Islands
48.
10
Cody Igbinigie
15-07.00
PR
El Camino Real
49.
9
Nicholas Palumbo
15-06.25
PR
Simi Valley
50.
10
Albert Tambalo
15-06.00
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
51.
10
Adrian Diosdado
15-05.00
PR
Hueneme
52.
9
Sebastian Hernandez
15-03.50
PR
Thousand Oaks
53.
10
Jordan Hanson
15-03.25
PR
Royal
54.
9
Macolm Manley
15-02.75
PR
Thousand Oaks
55.
9
logan Preslee-Ja Hurley
15-02.00
PR
Thousand Oaks
55.
9
Ben Blaschke
15-02.00
PR
San Marcos
57.
10
Timothy Casagrande
15-01.25
PR
Simi Valley
58.
9
George Cook
15-01.00
PR
Simi Valley
59.
10
Justin Marquez
14-11.00
PR
Simi Valley
59.
10
Jonathan Carranza
14-11.00
PR
Channel Islands
59.
10
Collin Hurtado
14-11.00
PR
Santa Barbara
59.
9
Lukasz Coleman
14-11.00
PR
Ventura
63.
9
John Eaton
14-10.50
PR
Thousand Oaks
64.
9
Isaac Wagar
14-07.50
Ventura
65.
10
Le Garrett
14-07.00
PR
Malibu
65.
9
Miguel Jimenez
14-07.00
PR
Simi Valley
67.
9
Sage Kirkpatrick
14-06.50
Ventura
68.
9
Jesus Ceja
14-06.00
Moorpark
69.
9
Cristian Ponce Flores
14-05.00
PR
Ventura
70.
9
Diego Barajas
14-04.00
PR
Moorpark
70.
10
Thomas Cosentino
14-04.00
PR
Malibu
70.
10
Jorge Bello
14-04.00
PR
Hueneme
73.
9
Dominic Malilay
14-03.00
PR
Thousand Oaks
74.
9
Jake LaRue
14-02.50
Thousand Oaks
74.
9
Michael Zapata
14-02.50
PR
Ventura
76.
9
Brandon Orozco
14-02.00
PR
Ventura
77.
9
Gerald Howard
13-11.00
PR
Ventura
77.
9
Ryan Chen
13-11.00
Adolfo Camarillo
79.
9
Christian Foster
13-09.50
PR
Royal
79.
9
Jacob Whitmore
13-09.50
PR
Simi Valley
81.
10
Micah Doctolero
13-08.75
PR
Dos Pueblos
82.
9
Samuel Trautman
13-08.50
PR
Thousand Oaks
83.
9
Joshua Rillo
13-08.00
PR
Ventura
83.
9
Peter Koch
13-08.00
PR
Buena
85.
10
Marcus Reyes
13-06.75
PR
Moorpark
86.
10
Carlos Martinez
13-03.00
SR
Channel Islands
87.
9
James Nauert
13-02.00
Thousand Oaks
88.
9
Ryan Tsimanis
13-01.75
PR
Simi Valley
89.
9
Almalab Roy
12-11.00
PR
Ventura
89.
9
Sage Beltran
12-11.00
Ventura
91.
9
Alex Ruiz
12-07.00
PR
Moorpark
92.
9
Phillip Tran
12-05.75
PR
Simi Valley
93.
9
Aden Bettendorf
12-02.50
Thousand Oaks
94.
9
Domenico Sanchez
11-02.75
PR
Simi Valley
--
9
Xavier Bautista
FOUL
Simi Valley
--
10
Christian Velasquez
FOUL
Simi Valley
--
9
Mason Thomson
FOUL
Thousand Oaks
Triple Jump
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Reece Smith
45-10.50
Oak Park
2.
12
Michael Brooks
42-06.50
PR
Saugus
3.
12
Brian Nnoli
42-03.00
SR
San Marcos
4.
12
Elijah Russell
39-07.50
SR
San Marcos
5.
11
Nicolas Murillo-Perez
39-05.50
PR
San Marcos
6.
12
Mark Zielsdorf
39-00.00
SR
St. Bonaventure
7.
12
Lam Nguyen
38-09.50
SR
Dos Pueblos
8.
12
Trevor Malik
37-08.00
SR
San Marcos
9.
12
Andre Rivera
37-07.50
SR
Golden Valley (SO)
10.
12
Quinn Maloney
37-07.25
PR
Buena
11.
11
Brandon Lyons
37-00.50
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
12.
11
Devin Cole
36-09.00
PR
Buena
13.
12
Alvin Dykes
36-08.75
PR
Buena
14.
12
Jacob Chambers
36-08.00
PR
Buena
14.
12
Davis Mullin
36-08.00
SR
San Marcos
16.
10
CJ Michel
36-06.50
SR
Buena
17.
11
Darius Jing
36-02.00
Arcadia
18.
12
Gustavo Marquez
36-01.00
Pacifica (Oxnard)
19.
12
Sean Wonders
35-11.00
PR
St. Bonaventure
20.
12
Juan Gayton
35-09.50
PR
Buena
20.
12
Jordan Zamora
35-09.50
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
22.
12
Thomas Harvey
35-02.50
SR
Buena
23.
11
Jordan Santamaria
35-01.50
Moorpark
24.
12
Austin Wong
34-11.50
Arcadia
25.
12
Bradley Wirtz
34-10.00
SR
Simi Valley
26.
12
Tyler Young
34-09.25
PR
Buena
27.
12
Erick Chavez
33-11.00
Pacifica (Oxnard)
28.
11
Hanson Tran
33-10.00
Arcadia
29.
11
Nixon Tan
33-02.00
SR
Arcadia
29.
11
Aditya Sunkara
33-02.00
Adolfo Camarillo
31.
11
Francisco Cerda
31-10.00
SR
Channel Islands
32.
12
Dylan Bollinger
31-03.50
PR
St. Bonaventure
33.
11
Luis Valerio
29-00.00
PR
Channel Islands
Triple Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
John Moore
40-00.00
PR
Royal
2.
9
Omar Espinoza
37-06.00
Ventura
3.
10
Wyatt Jebef
37-02.75
PR
Malibu
4.
9
Myles Ajao
36-08.50
Arcadia
5.
10
Noah Conboy
35-11.00
PR
Ventura
6.
10
Matthew O'Brien
35-08.00
PR
Buena
7.
10
Cole Paules
35-07.50
PR
Thousand Oaks
8.
9
Brennan Steel Rodrick
35-01.00
PR
Thousand Oaks
9.
10
Kenneth Lee
34-10.50
PR
Arcadia
10.
10
Allen Walton
33-05.00
PR
Buena
11.
10
Jake Frerer
32-08.00
PR
Simi Valley
12.
9
Daniel Kim
32-05.00
PR
Ventura
13.
10
Tyler Somerville
31-11.00
PR
Simi Valley
14.
10
Hernan Quintero
31-10.00
SR
Channel Islands
15.
9
George Cook
31-06.00
PR
Simi Valley
16.
9
Kurt Trochino
30-10.00
PR
Simi Valley
17.
10
Jordan Hanson
30-07.00
PR
Royal
18.
10
Jonathan Carranza
30-05.00
SR
Channel Islands
18.
10
Thomas Cosentino
30-05.00
PR
Malibu
20.
9
Julian Lipscomb
30-03.00
PR
Ventura
21.
9
James Nauert
29-11.00
PR
Thousand Oaks
21.
10
Le Garrett
29-11.00
PR
Malibu
23.
9
John Eaton
29-08.00
Thousand Oaks
24.
9
Samuel Trautman
29-03.00
Thousand Oaks
25.
9
Almalab Roy
28-03.50
PR
Ventura
26.
9
Lukasz Coleman
28-02.50
PR
Ventura
27.
10
Timothy Casagrande
27-07.00
PR
Simi Valley
28.
10
Carlos Martinez
27-03.00
PR
Channel Islands
29.
9
Peter Kim
26-10.00
PR
Ventura
30.
9
Ryan Tsimanis
26-03.00
PR
Simi Valley
--
10
Angel Castro
FOUL
Channel Islands
--
9
Jake LaRue
FOUL
Thousand Oaks
100 Meters
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jenna Mencarelli
12.10h
PR
Westlake
2.
12
Noelle Schiller
12.20h
Westlake
3.
10
De'anna Nowling
12.30h
SR
Calabasas
3.
12
Eden Hahn
12.30h
St. Bonaventure
3.
11
Elysia Laramie
12.30h
PR
Simi Valley
6.
12
Genevieve Dominguez
12.40h
SR
Simi Valley
7.
12
Lexi Nardoni
12.50h
Moorpark
8.
11
Emma Jansen
12.60h
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
8.
12
McKenna Meaney
12.60h
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
10.
10
Saffron Holland
12.80h
PR
Thousand Oaks
11.
10
Catherine Atkins
12.90h
Thousand Oaks
12.
11
Brittany Toney
13.00h
PR
El Camino Real
13.
12
Bella Molony
13.20h
SR
Bishop Diego
13.
12
Liliana Marquez
13.20h
SR
Dos Pueblos
15.
11
Christine Chuidian
13.30h
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
16.
9
Paula Mercado
13.40h
Thousand Oaks
16.
9
Aliyah Porter
13.40h
PR
Thousand Oaks
16.
12
Mellery Kinnun
13.40h
PR
Ventura
16.
11
Sophia Moran
13.40h
PR
Simi Valley
16.
10
Dajshai Bennett
13.40h
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
16.
12
Camille Codera
13.40h
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
16.
12
Keonah Summers
13.40h
Oxnard
23.
11
Faith Guidetti
13.60h
Oak Park
23.
12
Rosa Ruiz
13.60h
PR
Channel Islands
23.
11
Heidi Gilbert
13.60h
SR
La Reina
23.
12
Yvette Gaytan
13.60h
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
27.
12
Johanna Read
13.70h
SR
Arcadia
27.
11
Tamara Antypas
13.70h
SR
Calabasas
27.
12
Brooke Thompson
13.70h
PR
Saugus
27.
11
Andrea Padilla
13.70h
SR
Oxnard
31.
11
Ashlyn Guidetti
13.80h
SR
Oak Park
31.
12
Gladys Rosales
13.80h
SR
Channel Islands
31.
11
Alyssa Valles
13.80h
SR
La Reina
31.
11
Jasmine Wilson
13.80h
SR
San Marcos
31.
12
Jadyn Zinn
13.80h
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
36.
11
Raphaella Rosales
13.90h
Ventura
36.
11
Michelle Ceja
13.90h
Hueneme
36.
12
Shannon Burkes
13.90h
PR
St. Bonaventure
36.
11
Jamsine Guerrero
13.90h
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
36.
11
Maria Conteh
13.90h
PR
Oxnard
41.
12
Anali Paras
14.00h
SR
Channel Islands
41.
11
Savannah Gunther
14.00h
PR
Santa Barbara
43.
11
Ajane Dailey
14.10h
Adolfo Camarillo
43.
11
Hind Saif
14.10h
Moorpark
45.
11
Cristina Silva
14.20h
SR
Channel Islands
45.
12
Sarah Anaya
14.20h
SR
Oxnard
47.
11
Kelleryn Pallasigui
14.30h
Oxnard
47.
11
Samantha Mendoza
14.30h
Oxnard
47.
12
Michelle Kim
14.30h
SR
Simi Valley
47.
11
Noelia Rodriguez
14.30h
SR
Channel Islands
47.
11
Andrea Vega
14.30h
SR
Channel Islands
47.
11
Leslie Alvarez
14.30h
Thousand Oaks
53.
11
Emily Johnson
14.40h
Moorpark
54.
11
Mariaolivia Salazar
14.50h
PR
Santa Barbara
54.
11
Maya Espinoza
14.50h
SR
Ventura
54.
11
Miranda Alonzo
14.50h
SR
St. Bonaventure
54.
12
Emilie Hirsch
14.50h
SR
Royal
58.
11
Angelique Oliva
14.60h
SR
Channel Islands
58.
11
Carsyn Koehler
14.60h
SR
Thousand Oaks
60.
11
Kiera Carrillo
14.70h
SR
St. Bonaventure
60.
11
Hannah Martin
14.70h
PR
Simi Valley
60.
11
Carolina Diaz
14.70h
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
63.
11
Ilse Ramirez
14.80h
PR
Oxnard
63.
11
Dhruwi Dalwadi
14.80h
PR
Channel Islands
63.
11
Marlene Erwing
14.80h
Hueneme
63.
11
Gianna Dallman
14.80h
SR
Calabasas
63.
12
Brighten Winn
14.80h
Ventura
63.
12
Julianna Morales
14.80h
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
69.
11
Emma Wolters
15.10h
Ventura
69.
11
Mariafernanda Salazar
15.10h
Santa Barbara
69.
11
Lynae Washington
15.10h
SR
Channel Islands
69.
11
Stephnie Posadas
15.10h
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
73.
12
Katrina Ferrer
15.20h
PR
Channel Islands
73.
12
Briana Ixchiu
15.20h
PR
Channel Islands
75.
12
Mel Monlleo
15.30h
St. Bonaventure
75.
11
Lucy Lupin
15.30h
PR
Royal
77.
11
Alekzandra Torrez
15.40h
PR
Buena
77.
11
Leanna Cherrtte
15.40h
PR
Simi Valley
77.
11
Kiana Seow
15.40h
SR
Moorpark
80.
11
Mikaela Seow
15.70h
Moorpark
81.
12
Juliette Lezak
16.20h
PR
Oak Park
81.
11
Amber Casillas
16.20h
Hueneme
83.
12
Clara Resenhoft
16.30h
PR
Buena
84.
12
Elba Garcia
16.40h
Hueneme
85.
11
Lourdes Salazar
16.50h
Hueneme
86.
12
Erika Rodriguez
16.70h
Hueneme
86.
11
Sidney Lyytikainen
16.70h
PR
San Marcos
88.
11
Jasmine Cortez
17.10h
PR
Channel Islands
89.
11
Rosalba Jimenez
17.20h
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
90.
11
Kimberly Camacho
17.40h
PR
La Reina
91.
11
Ixchel Bautista
17.80h
SR
Moorpark
100 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Toni Thompson
11.80h
PR
Newbury Park
2.
9
Isabela Garibay
12.20h
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
3.
9
Leila Perterson
12.60h
PR
Moorpark
4.
10
Jasmine Reyes
12.70h
PR
Channel Islands
4.
10
Sarah Steffon
12.70h
PR
Simi Valley
6.
10
Jordyn Brown
12.80h
PR
Simi Valley
6.
10
Ariana Vera
12.80h
PR
Rio Mesa
6.
10
Moriah Siverson
12.80h
PR
Royal
6.
10
Layne Consales
12.80h
SR
Westlake
10.
9
Malia Seow
12.90h
PR
Moorpark
11.
10
Fiona Wyrick
13.10h
PR
La Reina
11.
9
Madeline Parshall
13.10h
PR
Calabasas
13.
10
Serenity Gooden
13.20h
SR
Rio Mesa
13.
10
Elizabeth Verdin
13.20h
PR
Oak Park
15.
10
Andrea Gonzalez
13.29h
PR
Santa Barbara
16.
9
Samanth Grzywacz-Carnes
13.30h
PR
Simi Valley
16.
10
Kayla Friend
13.30h
PR
Buena
16.
9
Savannah Fenstermacher
13.30h
PR
Buena
16.
9
Camila Pickett
13.30h
PR
Dos Pueblos
20.
10
Catalina Russell
13.40h
PR
Buena
20.
9
Lauren Alarcon
13.40h
PR
Westlake
20.
9
Jolie Thymes
13.40h
PR
El Camino Real
20.
10
Leanne Rahamin
13.40h
PR
Oak Park
20.
10
Lauren Gallagher
13.40h
SR
Thousand Oaks
20.
9
Courteney Richmond
13.40h
PR
Thousand Oaks
20.
9
Nadia Kamassah
13.40h
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
27.
9
Anissa Cason
13.50h
PR
Oxnard
28.
10
Collette Aldrich
13.60h
PR
Malibu
28.
9
Courtney Atwater
13.60h
PR
Rio Mesa
28.
9
Bertelle Law
13.60h
PR
Dos Pueblos
28.
10
Malia Baker
13.60h
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
28.
9
Katherine McCarthy
13.60h
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
28.
10
Kiana Francis
13.60h
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
28.
10
Marcel Schnuberg
13.60h
PR
Thousand Oaks
35.
10
Iman Hibbler
13.70h
SR
Ventura
35.
10
Alexis Kakuk
13.70h
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
35.
9
Makenna Soliz
13.70h
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
35.
9
Sela Laudato
13.70h
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
35.
10
Camille Lish
13.70h
SR
Newbury Park
35.
10
Lillie Nice
13.70h
PR
Royal
35.
10
Jessica Rodriguez
13.70h
SR
Channel Islands
42.
9
Kayla Kheradmand
13.80h
PR
Calabasas
42.
9
Isabella McCarty
13.80h
PR
Simi Valley
42.
9
Zoe Irvin
13.80h
PR
Simi Valley
42.
9
Kate Chikasawa
13.80h
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
42.
9
Crystal Ludwig
13.80h
PR
Arcadia
42.
10
Nicole Chesnut
13.80h
PR
Moorpark
48.
9
Carla Antypas
13.81h
PR
Calabasas
49.
9
Sydney Marschalk
13.90h
Westlake
49.
9
Eesha Kamana
13.90h
PR
Simi Valley
49.
11
Jessica West
13.90h
PR
Simi Valley
49.
10
Gillian Serate
13.90h
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
49.
10
Kieu Mai
13.90h
PR
Moorpark
54.
10
Jadyn Preciado
14.00h
PR
Simi Valley
54.
10
Grace Robinson
14.00h
SR
Simi Valley
54.
10
Natacha Jouonang
14.00h
PR
Calabasas
54.
10
Katie Sarak
14.00h
PR
Buena
54.
10
Claudia Diliberti
14.00h
SR
Newbury Park
59.
10
Chloe Gardea
14.10h
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
59.
9
Marie Gomez
14.10h
PR
Channel Islands
59.
10
Cassidy Julio
14.10h
SR
San Marcos
59.
10
Kylea Sherley
14.10h
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
63.
10
Katri Altenberg
14.18h
Moorpark
64.
10
Sierra Mower
14.20h
PR
Thousand Oaks
64.
9
Jayla Calhoun
14.20h
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
64.
9
Madison Hartman
14.20h
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
64.
10
Lauren Martin
14.20h
PR
Royal
64.
10
Rioni Vines
14.20h
SR
Oxnard
69.
10
Leanna Rios
14.30h
SR
Oxnard
69.
10
Noheli Avila
14.30h
SR
Oxnard
69.
9
Latina Reed
14.30h
PR
Oxnard
69.
10
Zikora Okunna
14.30h
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
69.
9
Alyssa Ayuyao
14.30h
PR
Channel Islands
69.
10
Victoria Gonzalez
14.30h
SR
Rio Mesa
69.
10
Madeline Thatcher
14.30h
PR
La Reina
69.
10
Christine Collins
14.30h
PR
Westlake
69.
10
Melissa Ochoa Peralta
14.30h
PR
Santa Barbara
69.
10
Alex Gonzalez
14.30h
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
79.
9
Madison Bush
14.40h
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
79.
10
Joelly Guerrero
14.40h
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
79.
10
Alissa Tryforos
14.40h
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
79.
9
Ava Otten
14.40h
PR
Ventura
79.
10
Rivers Redclay
14.40h
SR
Malibu
79.
9
Natalee Shemesh
14.40h
PR
El Camino Real
79.
9
Lilith Faucher
14.40h
PR
El Camino Real
79.
10
Cassandra Ortiz
14.40h
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
79.
10
Jaiden Rubio
14.40h
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
79.
10
Angelina Tarrant
14.40h
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
89.
9
Kiersten Fortuna
14.50h
PR
Royal
89.
10
Sydney Ramos
14.50h
PR
El Camino Real
89.
10
Rosalinda Flores
14.50h
PR
Hueneme
89.
9
Lola Russell
14.50h
PR
Oxnard
89.
10
Brianna Perez
14.50h
SR
Oxnard
89.
10
Brienna Burkett
14.50h
SR
Simi Valley
95.
10
Sophia Tovar
14.58h
PR
Oxnard
96.
9
Julia Onu
14.60h
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
96.
10
Teresita Jimenez
14.60h
SR
Royal
98.
9
Grace Doherty
14.61h
PR
Buena
99.
10
Kristen Steinburg
14.70h
PR
Channel Islands
99.
10
Yaslin Estrada Leon
14.70h
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
99.
9
Yael La Commare
14.70h
PR
San Marcos
99.
10
Victoria Reed
14.70h
PR
Calabasas
99.
10
Katrina Snyder
14.70h
SR
Simi Valley
99.
10
Kathleen Kennedy
14.70h
PR
Simi Valley
99.
9
Shanelle Manalo
14.70h
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
99.
9
Leila Francis
14.70h
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
107.
10
Britney Castillo
14.77h
SR
Channel Islands
108.
10
Imani Dharcus
14.80h
PR
Buena
108.
9
Summer Tomlinson
14.80h
PR
Royal
108.
9
Asher Andrus
14.80h
PR
Malibu
108.
10
Kelby Lewis
14.80h
Westlake
108.
10
Alexxia Preciado
14.80h
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
108.
10
Caroline Yang
14.80h
PR
Simi Valley
108.
9
Shayli Johnson
14.80h
PR
Arcadia
115.
10
Ayana Daily
14.83h
Adolfo Camarillo
116.
9
Desha Poindexter
14.86h
PR
Dos Pueblos
117.
10
Gleyna Oleynick
14.90h
PR
Channel Islands
117.
9
Camila Zuniga
14.90h
PR
Calabasas
117.
10
Martha Garcia
14.90h
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
117.
9
Michelle Sanchez
14.90h
PR
Oxnard
117.
9
Mia Ortiz
14.90h
Adolfo Camarillo
117.
12
Chalita Chaiyachan
14.90h
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
123.
9
Ravyn Limon
15.00h
PR
Ventura
123.
9
Taylor Vaughan
15.00h
PR
Ventura
123.
9
Jada Gamble
15.00h
PR
Thousand Oaks
123.
10
Aurora Rugerio Mogollan
15.00h
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
123.
9
Savannah Marshall
15.00h
PR
El Camino Real
123.
10
Denise Carillo
15.00h
PR
Channel Islands
129.
10
Melanie Rosales Lagunes
15.10h
SR
San Marcos
129.
9
Daniella Fattal
15.10h
PR
Calabasas
129.
10
Skylar Payab
15.10h
PR
Calabasas
129.
10
Mireya Agama
15.10h
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
129.
10
Jaquelyn Magana
15.10h
Oxnard
134.
9
Nevaeh Mireles
15.20h
PR
Oxnard
134.
9
Ayana Prewitt
15.20h
PR
Calabasas
134.
9
Yuritizi Estrada
15.20h
PR
Dos Pueblos
134.
9
Diamond Gutierrez
15.20h
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
134.
10
Jenna Sakamoto
15.20h
PR
Royal
134.
10
Rithika Reddy
15.20h
PR
Moorpark
140.
9
Aminah Fields
15.30h
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
140.
9
Sophia Hernandez
15.30h
Royal
140.
10
Kimberly Ambriz
15.30h
PR
Hueneme
140.
9
Alexis Quintanilla
15.30h
PR
Simi Valley
144.
9
Emily McDonough
15.40h
PR
Simi Valley
144.
10
Esmeralda Solis Ramos
15.40h
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
144.
10
Cassandra Hass
15.40h
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
144.
10
Allinta Tadesse
15.40h
Westlake
144.
10
Jacqueline Martinez
15.40h
PR
Buena
149.
10
Melissa Gonzalez
15.50h
PR
Channel Islands
149.
9
Karizma Cooper
15.50h
Royal
149.
10
Natasha Weiser
15.50h
PR
Calabasas
149.
9
Shirel Aboukrat
15.50h
PR
Calabasas
149.
10
Sophia Spievak
15.50h
PR
San Marcos
149.
10
Ruby Lemus Chicas
15.50h
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
149.
10
Chloe Peebles
15.50h
SR
Oxnard
149.
9
Lesslye Rodriguez
15.50h
PR
Santa Barbara
157.
10
Jessica Naranjo
15.60h
Hueneme
157.
10
Nicole Bryson
15.60h
Royal
159.
9
Hailey Hampton
15.70h
PR
Royal
159.
10
Nina Huffman
15.70h
PR
San Marcos
161.
10
Neeka Miramadi
15.74h
PR
Oak Park
162.
11
Fabiola Sanchez
15.80h
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
162.
10
Natalie Donaldson
15.80h
PR
Oxnard
162.
9
Shannon O'Grady
15.80h
PR
El Camino Real
162.
10
Anna-Eve Mendez Diaz
15.80h
PR
San Marcos
162.
10
Melissa Alvarez Vasquez
15.80h
SR
San Marcos
162.
10
Gabriella Wygant
15.80h
SR
San Marcos
162.
9
Erica Hartfield
15.80h
PR
Royal
162.
10
Jessica Knight
15.80h
SR
Thousand Oaks
170.
9
Chloe Escalante
15.90h
Ventura
170.
10
Arleth Sanchez Soto
15.90h
PR
San Marcos
170.
9
Catherine Ramirez
15.90h
PR
Oxnard
170.
10
Jillan Firestone
15.90h
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
174.
10
Giselle Casas
16.00h
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
174.
9
Isley Jackson
16.00h
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
174.
9
Karina Nunez
16.00h
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
174.
9
Lizbeth Sanchez
16.00h
Hueneme
174.
10
Kayla Izquierdo
16.00h
PR
Royal
174.
9
Alejandra Audelo
16.00h
PR
Channel Islands
174.
9
kayla ross
16.00h
PR
Rio Mesa
181.
10
Sandra Valenzuela
16.10h
PR
Channel Islands
181.
10
Esmeralda Ortiz
16.10h
Hueneme
181.
10
Wendy Olivares
16.10h
PR
Hueneme
181.
9
Maya Zuckerman
16.10h
PR
Calabasas
181.
10
Daisy Flores
16.10h
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
181.
10
Laura Chavez
16.10h
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
187.
9
Nikasha Rose Iglupas
16.20h
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
187.
9
Brooke Castillo
16.20h
PR
Simi Valley
187.
10
Trinity Garcia
16.20h
PR
Channel Islands
190.
10
Darlene Arroyo
16.30h
SR
Channel Islands
190.
9
Rhiannon Burgos
16.30h
PR
Royal
190.
9
Beatriz Beserra
16.30h
PR
Hueneme
193.
10
Michelle Ortiz
16.40h
PR
Hueneme
193.
10
Zainah Shaqur
16.40h
PR
San Marcos
195.
10
Elizabeth Shoemaker
16.50h
SR
San Marcos
195.
9
Sarah Relle
16.50h
PR
Calabasas
197.
9
Aubrey Sturgeon
16.60h
PR
San Marcos
197.
9
Chelsea Chamberlain
16.60h
PR
Royal
197.
9
Kamryn Spease
16.60h
PR
Royal
197.
9
Wendy Garcia
16.60h
PR
Channel Islands
201.
9
Nicole Prince
16.70h
PR
Calabasas
201.
9
Adia Fafaei
16.70h
PR
Calabasas
201.
9
Daphnie Menendez
16.70h
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
204.
9
Sasha Kaplow
16.80h
PR
Calabasas
204.
9
Abigail Fiss
16.80h
PR
Moorpark
206.
9
Bridget Paz
16.90h
PR
Royal
206.
11
Karina Villafuerte
16.90h
PR
Royal
208.
9
Summer Granger
17.00h
PR
Calabasas
208.
9
Hannah Peskin
17.00h
PR
Calabasas
210.
10
Karina De la Morra
17.10h
SR
San Marcos
210.
10
Annalisa Rivas
17.10h
PR
Buena
212.
9
Concepsion Anaya
17.20h
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
213.
9
Taylor Pichadze
17.30h
PR
Calabasas
214.
9
Brianna Ahoubim
17.40h
PR
Calabasas
214.
10
Jennifer Vazquez
17.40h
PR
Hueneme
214.
10
Anjulena Bagga
17.40h
PR
Oak Park
217.
9
Graciela Castro
17.60h
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
217.
runner unknown
17.60h
unattached
219.
9
Kayla Judice
17.80h
PR
Oxnard
220.
10
Sophia Gomez
17.90h
PR
Simi Valley
221.
10
Bianca Campagnari
18.00h
SR
San Marcos
222.
unknown runner
18.80h
unattached
223.
9
Anette Rosete
18.90h
PR
Channel Islands
224.
9
Anna Tolkien
19.70h
PR
San Marcos
200 Meters
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jenna Mencarelli
25.15a
(2.6)
Westlake
2.
12
Eden Hahn
25.60a
PR
(1.7)
St. Bonaventure
3.
10
De'anna Nowling
25.70a
SR
(2.6)
Calabasas
4.
11
Lauren Buehner
25.71a
SR
(2.2)
Arcadia
5.
11
Jennifer Nnoli
25.78a
SR
(2.6)
San Marcos
6.
10
Kyla Robinson-Hubbard
25.80a
SR
(2.6)
Calabasas
7.
11
Elysia Laramie
25.87a
PR
(2.6)
Simi Valley
8.
12
Staci Ramsey
25.88a
SR
(1.8)
El Camino Real
9.
12
McKenna Meaney
25.99a
SR
(2.6)
Adolfo Camarillo
10.
12
Lexi Nardoni
26.53a
SR
(2.6)
Moorpark
11.
11
Naomi Summers
26.97a
(2.6)
Oxnard
12.
12
Aliyah Woodall
27.00a
PR
(1.7)
Calabasas
13.
11
Emma Jansen
27.05a
SR
(2.6)
Adolfo Camarillo
14.
10
Catherine Atkins
27.19a
SR
(2.6)
Thousand Oaks
15.
11
Sofia Cavaness
27.82a
SR
(1.8)
San Marcos
16.
11
Brittany Toney
27.84a
SR
(2.9)
El Camino Real
17.
12
Danielle Anderson
27.89a
SR
(1.7)
San Marcos
18.
9
Paula Mercado
27.96a
PR
(2.6)
Thousand Oaks
19.
9
Aliyah Porter
28.13a
PR
(1.7)
Thousand Oaks
20.
11
Christina Hornbaker
28.30a
PR
(2.9)
Ventura
21.
12
Johanna Read
28.39a
SR
(3.3)
Arcadia
22.
12
Sierra Reid
28.64a
SR
(1.8)
La Reina
23.
12
Gladys Rosales
28.78a
PR
(3.3)
Channel Islands
24.
12
Rosa Ruiz
28.95a
PR
(3.0)
Channel Islands
25.
11
Jamsine Guerrero
28.97a
PR
(1.8)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
26.
12
Kayli Dugas
29.15a
(3.0)
Ventura
27.
12
Shannon Burkes
29.28a
PR
(2.9)
St. Bonaventure
28.
11
Neitany Figueroa Correa
29.30a
PR
(2.6)
Arcadia
29.
12
Elizabeth Wang
29.32a
PR
(2.2)
Arcadia
30.
11
Maya Espinoza
29.39a
SR
(3.3)
Ventura
31.
11
Kolby Reynolds
29.46a
PR
(2.2)
Ventura
32.
12
Kelsey Majam
29.54a
PR
(2.9)
Oak Park
33.
11
Hind Saif
29.66a
SR
(2.6)
Moorpark
34.
11
Leslie Alvarez
29.69a
SR
(2.9)
Thousand Oaks
35.
11
Emma Wolters
29.88a
PR
(3.3)
Ventura
36.
11
Andrea Vega
29.90a
SR
(2.6)
Channel Islands
37.
12
Anali Paras
29.93a
SR
(1.7)
Channel Islands
38.
11
Holley Natzke
29.93a
PR
(3.0)
Golden Valley (SO)
39.
11
Savannah Gunther
30.00a
PR
(2.9)
Santa Barbara
40.
11
Noelia Rodriguez
30.13a
SR
(2.2)
Channel Islands
41.
11
Nadeyah Mason
30.14a
PR
(3.3)
Oxnard
42.
11
Samantha Mendoza
30.18a
SR
(2.6)
Oxnard
43.
11
Mariaolivia Salazar
30.31a
PR
(2.2)
Santa Barbara
44.
11
Carsyn Koehler
30.41a
SR
(1.8)
Thousand Oaks
45.
11
Deanna Lara
30.44a
PR
(2.2)
Channel Islands
46.
11
Emily Johnson
30.46a
(1.7)
Moorpark
47.
11
Samanta Ruiz
30.47a
PR
(3.0)
Thousand Oaks
48.
11
Mariafernanda Salazar
30.81a
PR
(3.3)
Santa Barbara
49.
11
Lyla Masterson
30.85a
SR
(2.6)
Malibu
50.
9
Muriel Anthony
30.88a
(2.2)
Channel Islands
51.
12
Atraya Gaines
30.92a
SR
(1.7)
Hueneme
52.
11
Hannah Martin
30.94a
PR
(2.6)
Simi Valley
53.
11
Leanna Cherrtte
31.00a
PR
(1.7)
Simi Valley
54.
11
Kiera Carrillo
31.13a
PR
(2.9)
St. Bonaventure
55.
12
Taylor Maki
31.38a
PR
(1.7)
La Reina
56.
11
Ilse Ramirez
31.42a
PR
(1.8)
Oxnard
57.
11
Lauren Powell
31.53a
PR
(2.2)
Ventura
58.
12
Jessica Correa
31.54a
SR
(2.9)
Hueneme
59.
10
Fiona Delaney
31.66a
SR
(2.6)
Malibu
60.
11
Tianna Gurwich
31.77a
SR
(1.8)
Oak Park
61.
12
Briana Ixchiu
32.78a
SR
(1.8)
Channel Islands
62.
11
Marlene Erwing
32.96a
(2.2)
Hueneme
63.
11
Leslie Reyes
33.31a
SR
(3.0)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
64.
11
Mikaela Seow
33.56a
SR
(1.8)
Moorpark
65.
11
Briana Rivera
33.65a
PR
(3.0)
Oxnard
66.
11
Amber Casillas
34.23a
(3.0)
Hueneme
67.
12
Juliette Lezak
35.10a
PR
(3.0)
Oak Park
68.
12
Erika Rodriguez
35.69a
SR
(3.3)
Hueneme
69.
11
Jasmine Cortez
36.10a
PR
(2.9)
Channel Islands
70.
11
Ixchel Bautista
38.12a
SR
(3.0)
Moorpark
200 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Sarah Steffon
26.66a
PR
(2.1)
Simi Valley
2.
10
Moriah Siverson
26.82a
PR
(2.1)
Royal
3.
10
Layne Consales
27.21a
SR
(2.3)
Westlake
4.
10
Jillian Taylor
27.42a
PR
(3.4)
Arcadia
5.
9
Jolie Thymes
27.77a
PR
(2.5)
El Camino Real
6.
9
Carla Antypas
27.95a
PR
(2.1)
Calabasas
7.
10
Marcel Schnuberg
28.04a
PR
(2.1)
Thousand Oaks
8.
9
Katie Messer
28.06a
PR
(3.4)
Thousand Oaks
9.
10
Kennedy Waite
28.16a
SR
(2.1)
Calabasas
10.
10
Kaiya Kelly
28.36a
SR
(3.4)
Buena
11.
9
Camila Pickett
28.44a
PR
(1.9)
Dos Pueblos
12.
9
Lauren Alarcon
28.46a
PR
(1.8)
Westlake
13.
9
Laura SanGiacomo
28.48a
PR
(3.4)
Ventura
14.
9
Courteney Richmond
28.61a
PR
(1.6)
Thousand Oaks
15.
9
Camila Mejia
28.69a
PR
(1.6)
Arcadia
16.
10
Qiana Roderick
28.74a
PR
(2.5)
San Marcos
17.
10
Natacha Jouonang
28.96a
PR
(1.6)
Calabasas
18.
9
Sydney Marschalk
29.02a
PR
(2.5)
Westlake
19.
10
Meline Minasian
29.04a
SR
(2.1)
Arcadia
20.
10
Iman Hibbler
29.29a
(2.1)
Ventura
21.
10
Elizabeth Verdin
29.38a
SR
(3.4)
Oak Park
22.
9
Maryam Ejigu
29.43a
PR
(2.5)
Arcadia
23.
9
Heather Anderson
29.46a
PR
(2.9)
Thousand Oaks
24.
10
Jasmine Reyes
29.51a
PR
(2.6)
Channel Islands
25.
10
Jessica Rodriguez
29.53a
SR
(2.4)
Channel Islands
25.
9
Kayla Kheradmand
29.53a
PR
(2.1)
Calabasas
27.
10
Rioni Vines
29.58a
SR
(2.2)
Oxnard
28.
9
Madeline Parshall
29.62a
PR
(2.9)
Calabasas
29.
10
Autumn Brown
29.67a
SR
(2.6)
Ventura
30.
9
Julianna Rana
29.68a
PR
(2.4)
Golden Valley (SO)
31.
10
Jaiden Rubio
29.70a
PR
(2.1)
Golden Valley (SO)
32.
9
Grace Williams
29.74a
PR
(2.5)
Thousand Oaks
33.
9
Angelyce Lynch
29.75a
PR
(2.9)
Arcadia
34.
10
Chloe Gardea
29.78a
PR
(3.4)
Golden Valley (SO)
35.
10
Dezarai Judware
29.81a
PR
(2.1)
Arcadia
36.
9
Sierra Beltran
29.99a
PR
(2.5)
Santa Barbara
37.
10
Yaslin Estrada Leon
30.02a
PR
(2.1)
Golden Valley (SO)
38.
9
Tatum Luoma
30.08a
PR
(2.1)
Ventura
39.
10
Sophia Tovar
30.09a
PR
(2.1)
Oxnard
40.
10
Britney Castillo
30.11a
PR
(2.1)
Channel Islands
41.
9
Natalee Shemesh
30.16a
PR
(2.5)
El Camino Real
42.
10
Christine Collins
30.20a
PR
(2.5)
Westlake
43.
9
Louisa Zadeh
30.21a
PR
(1.9)
San Marcos
44.
10
Gracen Williams
30.27a
PR
(2.3)
Moorpark
45.
9
Summer Tomlinson
30.30a
PR
(1.8)
Royal
46.
10
Jadyn Preciado
30.33a
PR
(3.4)
Simi Valley
47.
10
Katrina Snyder
30.37a
SR
(2.9)
Simi Valley
48.
10
Rhianne Martinez
30.39a
SR
(2.4)
Ventura
49.
10
Hailey Elson
30.47a
PR
(1.6)
Ventura
49.
9
Muriel Anthony
30.47a
PR
(2.5)
Channel Islands
51.
10
Keely Zheng
30.53a
PR
(2.2)
Arcadia
52.
9
Asher Andrus
30.56a
PR
(2.4)
Malibu
53.
10
Johanna Lim
30.65a
PR
(2.4)
Arcadia
54.
9
Alyssa Ayuyao
30.65a
PR
(2.4)
Channel Islands
55.
9
Latina Reed
30.66a
PR
(2.4)
Oxnard
56.
10
Angelina Tarrant
30.68a
PR
(1.6)
Golden Valley (SO)
57.
10
Jacqueline Cosio
30.80a
PR
(2.5)
Channel Islands
58.
9
Heidi Noel Millman
30.81a
PR
(2.1)
Thousand Oaks
59.
10
Kelby Lewis
30.82a
PR
(2.4)
Westlake
60.
10
Indira Sanchez
30.84a
PR
(1.9)
Oxnard
61.
9
Taylor Vaughan
30.84a
PR
(1.8)
Ventura
62.
9
Malia Seow
30.87a
PR
(1.6)
Moorpark
63.
9
Jennifer Ibarra
30.93a
PR
(2.9)
Ventura
64.
10
Gleyna Oleynick
30.97a
PR
(2.3)
Channel Islands
65.
10
Phoebe Mcbreen
30.97a
PR
(2.2)
Malibu
66.
9
Lilith Faucher
30.98a
PR
(2.5)
El Camino Real
67.
10
Madeline Rose
31.02a
PR
(2.1)
Buena
68.
10
Zikora Okunna
31.08a
PR
(2.9)
Golden Valley (SO)
69.
10
Lauren Martin
31.17a
PR
(2.1)
Royal
70.
9
Jada Gamble
31.17a
PR
(2.1)
Thousand Oaks
71.
10
Melanie Chen
31.20a
PR
(2.6)
Arcadia
72.
10
Guadalupe Morales
31.24a
PR
(1.0)
Channel Islands
73.
9
Julia Onu
31.29a
PR
(2.5)
Golden Valley (SO)
74.
10
Leanne Rahamin
31.30a
PR
(2.4)
Oak Park
75.
10
Kristen Steinburg
31.32a
PR
(2.6)
Channel Islands
76.
9
Nevaeh Mireles
31.32a
PR
(1.9)
Oxnard
77.
10
Imani Dharcus
31.36a
PR
(2.5)
Buena
78.
10
Stephany Ramirez
31.43a
PR
(2.3)
Oxnard
79.
10
Jaquelyn Magana
31.46a
PR
(2.6)
Oxnard
80.
10
Jennafer Peterson
31.49a
SR
(1.0)
Ventura
81.
10
Caroline Yang
31.54a
PR
(1.6)
Simi Valley
82.
9
Alexa Hernandez
31.56a
PR
(2.4)
Oxnard
83.
9
Savannah Marshall
31.58a
PR
(1.8)
El Camino Real
84.
10
Victoria Reed
31.59a
SR
(2.5)
Calabasas
85.
10
Natasha Weiser
31.63a
PR
(2.5)
Calabasas
86.
9
Stephanie Gonzalez
31.65a
PR
(2.1)
Arcadia
87.
9
Lucy Mowers
31.66a
PR
(2.4)
San Marcos
88.
9
Louise Kriz
31.66a
PR
(2.1)
San Marcos
89.
9
Ravyn Limon
31.70a
PR
(2.5)
Ventura
90.
9
Abigail Scott
31.73a
PR
(1.9)
Thousand Oaks
91.
10
Martha Garcia
31.89a
SR
(2.5)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
92.
10
Sophia Fenn
31.92a
PR
(2.9)
Dos Pueblos
93.
10
Chloe Chavez
32.03a
PR
(2.1)
Golden Valley (SO)
94.
9
Aminah Fields
32.08a
PR
(1.9)
Golden Valley (SO)
95.
10
Nina Huffman
32.08a
PR
(2.6)
San Marcos
96.
10
Mireya Agama
32.23a
SR
(2.2)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
97.
9
Camila Zuniga
32.30a
PR
(2.6)
Calabasas
98.
10
Ruby Lemus Chicas
32.40a
PR
(1.0)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
99.
10
Alexxia Preciado
32.40a
PR
(2.2)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
100.
10
Skylar Payab
32.42a
PR
(1.8)
Calabasas
101.
10
Melissa Gonzalez
32.49a
PR
(2.3)
Channel Islands
102.
9
Sophia Hernandez
32.51a
PR
(2.5)
Royal
103.
9
Ayana Prewitt
32.52a
PR
(2.2)
Calabasas
104.
9
Lizbeth Sanchez
32.57a
PR
(3.4)
Hueneme
105.
9
Taylor Klassen
32.61a
PR
(2.1)
San Marcos
106.
9
Kaleigh Levine
32.61a
PR
(2.9)
Royal
107.
11
Fabiola Sanchez
32.69a
PR
(2.6)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
108.
9
Briana Aguirre
32.76a
PR
(2.3)
Oxnard
109.
9
Margaret Mortensen
32.80a
PR
(2.6)
San Marcos
110.
9
Shirel Aboukrat
32.82a
PR
(1.0)
Calabasas
111.
10
Sophia Spievak
32.86a
PR
(2.4)
San Marcos
112.
9
Diamond Gutierrez
32.92a
PR
(1.9)
Golden Valley (SO)
113.
10
Daisy Flores
32.92a
PR
(2.5)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
114.
9
Daniella Fattal
32.96a
PR
(1.0)
Calabasas
115.
9
Shannon O'Grady
32.97a
PR
(2.3)
El Camino Real
116.
9
Maya Banks
32.99a
PR
(2.5)
Santa Barbara
117.
10
Jessica Naranjo
33.02a
PR
(1.9)
Hueneme
118.
9
Shannon David
33.07a
PR
(2.1)
Ventura
119.
9
Lesslye Rodriguez
33.11a
PR
(2.5)
Santa Barbara
120.
10
Jacqueline Martinez
33.11a
SR
(2.1)
Buena
121.
9
Bertelle Law
33.14a
PR
(2.5)
Dos Pueblos
122.
9
Erica Hartfield
33.17a
PR
(2.3)
Royal
123.
10
Cassandra Hass
33.25a
PR
(1.0)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
124.
10
Giselle Casas
33.25a
PR
(2.3)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
125.
10
Rachel Atkins
33.37a
SR
(2.3)
Santa Barbara
126.
9
Alexis Quintanilla
33.38a
PR
(2.1)
Simi Valley
127.
9
Yuritizi Estrada
33.40a
PR
(1.6)
Dos Pueblos
128.
10
Jessica Knight
33.43a
PR
(2.4)
Thousand Oaks
129.
10
Kimberly Ambriz
33.46a
PR
(3.4)
Hueneme
130.
10
Denise Carillo
33.50a
PR
(2.3)
Channel Islands
131.
9
kayla ross
33.60a
PR
(2.3)
Rio Mesa
132.
9
Alejandra Audelo
33.65a
PR
(2.3)
Channel Islands
133.
9
Hailey Hampton
33.69a
PR
(2.5)
Royal
134.
10
Abigail Gularte
33.92a
PR
(1.8)
San Marcos
135.
10
Esmeralda Ortiz
33.97a
PR
(2.5)
Hueneme
136.
10
Rina Santiago
33.97a
PR
(2.5)
San Marcos
137.
9
Maya Zuckerman
34.11a
PR
(2.3)
Calabasas
138.
9
Catherine Ramirez
34.17a
PR
(2.3)
Oxnard
139.
9
Rhiannon Burgos
34.32a
PR
(2.3)
Royal
140.
9
Chloe Escalante
34.33a
PR
(1.9)
Ventura
141.
10
Wendy Olivares
34.44a
PR
(2.1)
Hueneme
142.
10
Michelle Ortiz
34.50a
PR
(2.9)
Hueneme
143.
10
Ariana Wirekoon
34.53a
PR
(1.0)
Royal
144.
9
Karina Nunez
34.55a
PR
(1.8)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
145.
10
Celine Ceja
34.63a
PR
(1.0)
San Marcos
146.
9
Aubrey Sturgeon
34.94a
PR
(2.3)
San Marcos
147.
9
Sarah Relle
34.98a
PR
(2.2)
Calabasas
148.
10
Mayra Munguia
35.08a
(1.6)
Hueneme
149.
10
Darlene Arroyo
35.09a
PR
(1.8)
Channel Islands
150.
9
Nicole Prince
35.16a
PR
(2.3)
Calabasas
151.
10
Sandra Valenzuela
35.37a
PR
(2.4)
Channel Islands
152.
9
Adia Fafaei
35.42a
PR
(2.3)
Calabasas
153.
10
Brittney Ayala
35.52a
SR
(2.3)
San Marcos
154.
9
Wendy Garcia
35.69a
PR
(2.2)
Channel Islands
155.
10
Noelia Cervantes
35.99a
SR
(2.3)
San Marcos
156.
11
Karina Villafuerte
36.01a
PR
(2.5)
Royal
157.
10
Zainah Shaqur
36.18a
PR
(2.3)
San Marcos
158.
10
Anjulena Bagga
36.23a
PR
(2.4)
Oak Park
159.
9
Daphnie Menendez
36.60a
PR
(2.4)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
160.
9
Brianna Ahoubim
36.82a
PR
(2.3)
Calabasas
161.
9
Vanessa Rodriguez
36.83a
PR
(2.5)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
162.
9
Abigail Fiss
36.90a
PR
(2.3)
Moorpark
163.
10
Karina De la Morra
36.97a
SR
(2.3)
San Marcos
164.
10
Ibeth Ramirez Sierra
37.32a
SR
(1.0)
San Marcos
165.
10
Jennifer Vazquez
37.33a
PR
(2.1)
Hueneme
166.
9
Sasha Kaplow
37.45a
PR
(1.8)
Calabasas
167.
9
Graciela Castro
37.57a
PR
(2.3)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
168.
10
Bianca Campagnari
38.05a
PR
(2.3)
San Marcos
169.
9
Hannah Peskin
38.41a
PR
(2.4)
Calabasas
170.
9
Anette Rosete
39.98a
PR
(2.2)
Channel Islands
171.
9
Anna Tolkien
43.74a
PR
(2.5)
San Marcos
400 Meters
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jennifer Nnoli
58.26a
PR
San Marcos
2.
10
De'anna Nowling
59.07a
PR
Calabasas
3.
12
Chloe Mielke
59.14a
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
4.
10
Kyla Robinson-Hubbard
59.16a
SR
Calabasas
5.
11
Lauren Buehner
59.24a
SR
Arcadia
6.
12
Jenna Mencarelli
59.38a
SR
Westlake
7.
11
Maya Sharp
59.81a
SR
Westlake
8.
12
Jayla Harper
60.30a
SR
Louisville (G)
9.
11
Kayla Klusman
62.57a
SR
Thousand Oaks
10.
10
Janiah Brown
63.62a
SR
Calabasas
11.
11
Naomi Summers
64.73a
Oxnard
12.
12
Sarah Goldrod
64.94a
SR
Moorpark
13.
11
Sofia Cavaness
65.07a
SR
San Marcos
14.
11
Christine Chuidian
65.22a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
15.
12
Staci Ramsey
65.26a
PR
El Camino Real
16.
11
Neitany Figueroa Correa
65.54a
SR
Arcadia
17.
12
Alicia Hurst
65.56a
Saugus
18.
12
Elizabeth Wang
66.15a
SR
Arcadia
19.
12
Hannah Wilyerd
66.41a
PR
Channel Islands
20.
11
Brandy Flores
67.02a
SR
Santa Barbara
21.
12
Katelyn Tymon
67.32a
SR
Dos Pueblos
22.
11
Jiraporn Dunne
67.65a
PR
Thousand Oaks
23.
11
Jailah Keller
68.39a
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
24.
11
Rebecca Penner
68.44a
Moorpark
25.
12
Kelsey Majam
68.79a
PR
Oak Park
26.
12
Lauryn Reyes
69.31a
La Reina
27.
11
Carissa Schornack
69.36a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
28.
11
Ajane Dailey
70.68a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
29.
11
Nadeyah Mason
71.83a
SR
Oxnard
30.
11
Meilee Anderson
71.89a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
31.
11
Christy Anaya
71.98a
SR
La Reina
32.
11
Ragen Anderson
73.39a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
33.
11
Marla Guzman
73.69a
Simi Valley
34.
11
Stephnie Posadas
75.99a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
35.
11
Leslie Reyes
79.01a
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
400 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Jillian Kolarik
61.74a
PR
Newbury Park
2.
10
Jillian Taylor
62.00a
PR
Arcadia
3.
9
Carla Antypas
63.62a
PR
Calabasas
4.
9
Mya Wilson
64.14a
PR
Simi Valley
5.
10
Malia Baker
64.21a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
6.
9
Makenna Knapp
64.47a
PR
Saugus
7.
10
Collette Aldrich
64.94a
PR
Malibu
8.
9
Isabela Garibay
65.05a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
9.
9
Katie Messer
65.34a
PR
Thousand Oaks
10.
10
Kennedy Waite
65.59a
PR
Calabasas
11.
9
Maryam Ejigu
66.07a
PR
Arcadia
12.
10
Aisyah Vizcarra
66.16a
PR
El Camino Real
13.
10
Carly Marx
66.34a
SR
Thousand Oaks
14.
9
Heather Anderson
66.46a
PR
Thousand Oaks
15.
10
Lesley Arenas
66.60a
SR
Oxnard
16.
9
Louisa Zadeh
66.97a
PR
San Marcos
17.
9
Cameron Hoon
67.09a
Arcadia
18.
9
Madison Bush
67.34a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
19.
10
Natacha Jouonang
67.48a
PR
Calabasas
20.
9
Alexis Baloyo
67.57a
PR
St. Bonaventure
21.
9
Kayla Kheradmand
67.70a
PR
Calabasas
22.
9
Angelyce Lynch
67.78a
PR
Arcadia
23.
9
Grace Williams
68.35a
PR
Thousand Oaks
24.
10
Ashley Hanlon
68.65a
Golden Valley (SO)
25.
10
Alissa Tryforos
68.69a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
26.
9
Sela Laudato
68.77a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
27.
9
Makenna Soliz
68.78a
Adolfo Camarillo
28.
9
Madeline Parshall
68.87a
PR
Calabasas
29.
9
Kate Chikasawa
69.48a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
30.
10
Jacqueline Cosio
69.50a
PR
Channel Islands
31.
10
Jacqueline Nieva
69.56a
SR
Moorpark
32.
10
Autumn Brown
70.08a
SR
Ventura
33.
9
Mia Aguilar
70.74a
Moorpark
34.
9
Nadia Kamassah
70.75a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
35.
10
Jaclyn Brown
70.75a
PR
Simi Valley
36.
10
Victoria Reed
70.85a
PR
Calabasas
37.
9
Katherine McCarthy
71.14a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
38.
10
Indira Sanchez
71.21a
PR
Oxnard
39.
10
Joelly Guerrero
71.51a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
40.
9
Abigail Scott
71.54a
PR
Thousand Oaks
41.
10
Kiana Francis
71.87a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
42.
9
Daniella Fattal
72.19a
PR
Calabasas
43.
10
Rivers Redclay
72.22a
PR
Malibu
44.
10
Mia Young
72.78a
SR
San Marcos
45.
10
Natasha Weiser
72.95a
PR
Calabasas
46.
9
Louise Kriz
72.97a
PR
San Marcos
47.
9
Alexa Hernandez
73.11a
PR
Oxnard
48.
9
Dominique Vargas
73.22a
PR
Oxnard
49.
9
Melissa Garcia
73.38a
PR
San Marcos
50.
10
Ayana Daily
73.96a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
51.
9
Kaleigh Levine
74.12a
PR
Royal
52.
9
Teresa Lopez
74.17a
PR
Oxnard
53.
9
Ayana Prewitt
74.23a
PR
Calabasas
54.
10
Alex Gonzalez
74.26a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
55.
10
Abril Orozco
74.54a
PR
Oxnard
56.
9
Nicole Hellman
74.70a
PR
San Marcos
57.
9
Camila Zuniga
74.77a
PR
Calabasas
58.
9
Angelina Kidd
75.17a
PR
Thousand Oaks
59.
10
Alexis Kakuk
75.50a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
60.
10
Kathy Rodriguez
75.88a
PR
Royal
61.
9
Leila Francis
75.92a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
62.
10
Kylea Sherley
75.94a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
63.
10
Skylar Payab
75.96a
PR
Calabasas
64.
10
Michell Martinez Rios
76.08a
SR
San Marcos
65.
9
Shirel Aboukrat
76.45a
PR
Calabasas
66.
9
Taylor Klassen
76.55a
PR
San Marcos
67.
9
Mia Ortiz
77.39a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
68.
10
Rosalinda Flores
77.78a
Hueneme
69.
10
Monica Montoya
78.09a
PR
Oxnard
70.
9
Briana Aguirre
78.29a
PR
Oxnard
71.
10
Sarah Thielst
78.51a
SR
San Marcos
72.
10
Jolene Valdes
1:20.45a
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
73.
12
Chalita Chaiyachan
1:20.75a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
74.
9
Maya Zuckerman
1:21.33a
PR
Calabasas
75.
9
Sarah Relle
1:21.94a
PR
Calabasas
76.
10
Mayra Munguia
1:22.16a
PR
Hueneme
77.
10
Courtney Haye
1:22.29a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
78.
9
Lizbeth Sanchez
1:22.30a
PR
Hueneme
79.
10
Ariana Wirekoon
1:23.01a
PR
Royal
80.
9
Adia Fafaei
1:25.83a
PR
Calabasas
81.
10
Brittney Ayala
1:27.77a
SR
San Marcos
82.
9
Brianna Ahoubim
1:27.82a
PR
Calabasas
83.
9
Nicole Prince
1:27.92a
PR
Calabasas
84.
9
Ashley Herrera
1:30.59a
PR
San Marcos
85.
9
Sasha Kaplow
1:30.68a
PR
Calabasas
86.
9
Hannah Peskin
1:31.03a
PR
Calabasas
87.
9
Taylor Pichadze
1:31.97a
PR
Calabasas
800 Meters
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
11
Mariah Castillo
2:17.99a
PR
Saugus
2.
11
Maya Sharp
2:19.20a
SR
Westlake
3.
9
Hailey Golmon
2:21.47a
PR
Simi Valley
4.
12
Nicole Burch
2:21.97a
SR
Newbury Park
5.
11
Denaya Wickett
2:26.84a
SR
Rio Mesa
6.
12
Olivia Diliberti
2:28.54a
SR
Newbury Park
7.
12
Kristen Mohrhoff
2:29.66a
SR
Saugus
8.
11
Mackenna Park
2:30.45a
SR
Saugus
9.
12
Jayla Harper
2:32.39a
PR
Louisville (G)
10.
12
Sarah Winkler
2:32.83a
SR
Simi Valley
11.
9
Angelena Perdomo
2:35.63a
PR
Royal
12.
12
Sarah Goldrod
2:36.09a
Moorpark
13.
11
Amanda Villa
2:37.46a
PR
Moorpark
14.
11
Hailey Pearson
2:37.48a
SR
Saugus
15.
12
Andrea Cortes
2:38.44a
PR
Royal
16.
12
Victoria Hodge
2:39.19a
SR
Saugus
17.
11
Abby Davis
2:40.06a
SR
Saugus
18.
12
Savannah Sehenuk
2:42.21a
SR
Saugus
19.
10
Yadira Rodriguez
2:43.13a
PR
Rio Mesa
20.
12
Naomi Barahona
2:43.36a
PR
El Camino Real
21.
11
Samanta Ruiz
2:44.22a
PR
Thousand Oaks
22.
11
Gabrielle Reel
2:44.59a
PR
Saugus
23.
11
Adriana Perez
2:45.66a
PR
Royal
24.
11
Lily He
2:47.30a
SR
Dos Pueblos
25.
11
Marla Guzman
2:51.70a
SR
Simi Valley
26.
12
Marisol Ramirez
2:53.82a
SR
St. Bonaventure
27.
12
Ashley Brown
2:56.46a
SR
La Reina
28.
11
Gloria Puente
2:58.19a
PR
El Camino Real
29.
10
Fiona Delaney
2:59.01a
PR
Malibu
30.
12
Anais Castellanos
3:05.07a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
31.
11
Serena Amaro
3:09.41a
PR
Buena
32.
12
Cynthia Calderon
3:23.93a
PR
Moorpark
800 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Claire Adams
2:24.29a
SR
Westlake
2.
9
Kira Graves
2:26.13a
PR
Arcadia
3.
9
Nikki Wong
2:27.24a
PR
Arcadia
4.
10
Jacqueline Cascione
2:27.66a
PR
Saugus
5.
9
Syenna Ponce
2:31.02a
PR
Moorpark
6.
10
Nakya Johnson
2:36.67a
PR
El Camino Real
7.
10
Larisa Penaloza
2:37.53a
PR
Rio Mesa
8.
10
Shayla Cruz
2:37.86a
SR
Saugus
9.
10
Sarah Julian
2:37.88a
SR
El Camino Real
10.
10
Alexandra Jones
2:39.70a
SR
Newbury Park
11.
10
Olivia Boron
2:40.27a
PR
Saugus
12.
10
Andrea Gutierrez
2:40.92a
PR
Moorpark
13.
10
Alessandra Garza
2:41.86a
SR
Santa Barbara
14.
10
Jasmine Nieva
2:42.71a
SR
Moorpark
15.
10
Camille Prendergast
2:43.12a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
16.
10
Marlen Valle
2:44.32a
PR
San Marcos
17.
9
Cassidy Molina
2:44.83a
PR
Saugus
18.
9
Faith Johnston
2:45.96a
PR
Moorpark
19.
10
Kylie Rasplicka
2:46.92a
PR
Saugus
20.
10
Angelica Alcala
2:48.39a
PR
St. Bonaventure
21.
10
Jacqueline Moreno
2:50.34a
PR
San Marcos
22.
10
Marcela Valle
2:50.71a
SR
San Marcos
23.
10
Abril Orozco
2:50.80a
PR
Oxnard
24.
10
Gema Toledo
2:52.24a
PR
Moorpark
25.
9
Dominique Vargas
2:52.55a
PR
Oxnard
26.
9
Teresa Lopez
2:55.02a
PR
Oxnard
27.
10
Jacqueline Ramirez
2:55.23a
PR
San Marcos
28.
11
Gisele Ortega
2:57.75a
PR
St. Bonaventure
29.
10
Janice Tsai
2:58.84a
PR
Dos Pueblos
30.
9
Laura Carmona
2:58.95a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
31.
9
Emily Siminek
2:59.64a
PR
La Reina
32.
9
Cynthia Jaras
2:59.95a
PR
Moorpark
33.
9
Diana Cortez
3:00.87a
PR
San Marcos
34.
10
Monica Montoya
3:02.79a
PR
Oxnard
35.
10
Sarah Koppenjan
3:03.18a
PR
Dos Pueblos
36.
10
Lacie Dances
3:04.21a
PR
El Camino Real
37.
10
Maria Juarez
3:05.08a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
38.
9
Cyndin Perez
3:05.16a
PR
Moorpark
39.
9
Caroline Ellis
3:07.53a
PR
Moorpark
40.
10
Joselyne Guillen
3:08.56a
PR
Moorpark
41.
10
Jessica Halsema
3:09.05a
SR
Moorpark
42.
10
Priscila Segovia
3:09.60a
PR
St. Bonaventure
43.
9
Elyse Geralde
3:09.74a
PR
Moorpark
44.
9
Michelle Le
3:09.82a
PR
Moorpark
45.
9
Kelly Carmichael
3:15.39a
PR
St. Bonaventure
46.
9
Vivian Lu
3:15.92a
PR
Moorpark
47.
9
Sarah Duncan
3:21.81a
PR
San Marcos
48.
9
Jennifer Raigoza
3:22.20a
PR
Moorpark
49.
10
Anna Henson
3:22.61a
PR
Moorpark
50.
9
Michelle Garcia
3:24.30a
PR
Moorpark
51.
10
Melody Espinoza
3:40.32a
PR
Moorpark
1600 Meters
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cindy Liang
5:25.07a
SR
Arcadia
2.
11
Mackenna Park
5:28.73a
SR
Saugus
3.
11
Kailey Reardon
5:31.78a
SR
Dos Pueblos
4.
11
Madisyn Gudino
5:33.88a
SR
Golden Valley (SO)
5.
11
Hailey Pearson
5:38.37a
SR
Saugus
6.
11
Aylin Gonzalez
5:39.74a
SR
Golden Valley (SO)
7.
9
Elisse Weinerth
5:40.35a
PR
Rio Mesa
8.
9
Angelena Perdomo
5:48.43a
PR
Royal
9.
11
Fallon Price
5:50.07a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
10.
12
Delaney Locke
5:50.16a
SR
Royal
11.
12
Andrea Cortes
5:51.14a
PR
Royal
12.
11
Tori Rodriguez
5:51.83a
SR
Arcadia
13.
11
Stephany Gonzalez
5:51.99a
PR
Rio Mesa
14.
11
Crystal Bravo
5:55.47a
SR
Rio Mesa
15.
11
Iran Gutierrez
5:55.71a
PR
Rio Mesa
16.
11
Sophia Cortina
5:58.34a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
17.
12
Gabriela Ramirez
6:00.05a
SR
Arcadia
18.
11
Jennifer Waid
6:02.19a
PR
La Reina
19.
11
Marilyn Chavez
6:02.33a
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
20.
12
Ruffina Silva-Garcia
6:03.35a
SR
Arcadia
21.
11
Adriana Perez
6:04.09a
SR
Royal
22.
12
Samantha Barrios
6:07.03a
SR
Arcadia
23.
11
Sophia Sottile
6:09.23a
SR
La Reina
24.
12
Faith Kim
6:12.61a
SR
El Camino Real
25.
12
Marisol Ramirez
6:15.04a
SR
St. Bonaventure
26.
11
Katie Hamiter
6:15.75a
SR
Oak Park
27.
11
Grace Morrissey
6:16.88a
SR
Royal
28.
11
Natassja Saldana
6:17.66a
SR
Rio Mesa
29.
10
Olivia Ortega
6:19.31a
PR
Simi Valley
30.
11
Ariana Sanchez
6:19.80a
SR
Rio Mesa
31.
11
Neekta Mehrkhodavandi
6:24.46a
SR
Simi Valley
32.
11
Mary Scott
6:25.05a
PR
Thousand Oaks
33.
11
Jennifer Tovar
6:26.62a
PR
Rio Mesa
34.
11
Lisset Ochoa
6:27.66a
SR
Rio Mesa
35.
12
Camryn Meli
6:27.70a
SR
La Reina
36.
12
Jailene Pina
6:29.21a
SR
Channel Islands
37.
12
Cecilia Cano
6:30.26a
SR
Rio Mesa
38.
10
Elise Mills
6:30.82a
PR
La Reina
39.
12
Addison Marcum
6:36.33a
Adolfo Camarillo
40.
12
Amy Mauleon
6:38.58a
PR
El Camino Real
41.
12
Jonna Olasdetter
6:40.53a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
42.
12
Serene Raslan
6:41.54a
PR
Oak Park
43.
12
Taylor Walsh
6:41.90a
SR
Simi Valley
44.
11
Fatima Contreras
6:42.38a
Hueneme
45.
11
Angenla Ramos
6:44.96a
PR
Hueneme
46.
11
Leonela Joaquin
6:45.05a
SR
Oxnard
47.
11
Nicole Figueroa
6:45.12a
SR
Santa Barbara
48.
11
Andrea Mendoza Pena
6:46.03a
PR
Royal
49.
11
Karina Ornales Salazar
6:51.45a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
50.
11
Ntalie Montiel
6:52.64a
PR
Hueneme
51.
11
Edith Adame
6:55.36a
PR
Oxnard
52.
11
Audrey Williams
6:55.70a
SR
Westlake
53.
12
Jacqueline Gonzalez
6:58.47a
PR
Hueneme
54.
11
Catalina Escobal
6:59.18a
PR
Rio Mesa
55.
11
Isabella Amador
6:59.82a
Westlake
56.
11
Shannon Riedley
7:00.88a
Simi Valley
57.
11
Stephanie Lopez
7:07.88a
Hueneme
58.
11
Jessica West
7:08.95a
SR
Simi Valley
59.
11
Maya Peck
7:12.70a
SR
El Camino Real
60.
12
Emily Darrow
7:14.96a
SR
Calabasas
61.
11
Kaite Dougherty
7:16.91a
PR
Buena
62.
11
Valeria Gomez
7:22.14a
Oxnard
63.
11
Serena Amaro
7:30.96a
PR
Buena
64.
11
Nazareth Garcia
7:45.39a
PR
Oxnard
65.
11
Samantha Alvarado
7:51.44a
Oxnard
66.
11
Heather Risdon
7:54.13a
PR
Buena
1600 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Syenna Ponce
5:47.68a
PR
Moorpark
2.
10
Venus Venegas
5:51.30a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
3.
10
Allison Linskey
5:51.52a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
4.
10
Brooke Milam
5:52.23a
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
5.
10
Ashley Chang
5:53.45a
PR
Westlake
6.
9
Faith Johnston
6:00.59a
Moorpark
7.
10
Emmi Wyttenbach
6:00.80a
SR
Dos Pueblos
8.
10
Mandi Ma
6:02.60a
PR
Arcadia
9.
10
Cindy Chen
6:03.30a
PR
Arcadia
10.
10
Andrea Gutierrez
6:04.28a
PR
Moorpark
11.
10
Bianca Gonzalez
6:05.24a
PR
Saugus
12.
9
Laura Pei
6:07.09a
PR
Arcadia
13.
9
Jessica Farfan
6:07.57a
Westlake
14.
10
Jasmine Nieva
6:07.60a
SR
Moorpark
15.
9
Ericka Diaz
6:07.92a
PR
Simi Valley
16.
10
Angelica Alcala
6:10.89a
SR
St. Bonaventure
17.
9
Yaquelin Villalpando
6:11.85a
Hueneme
18.
10
Victoria Coyle
6:12.33a
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
19.
9
Miriam Gorbatov
6:14.35a
PR
Calabasas
20.
10
Diantha Williamson
6:14.51a
PR
Moorpark
21.
10
Hayley Pisano
6:16.31a
PR
Saugus
22.
9
Kayla Noda
6:16.41a
Arcadia
23.
10
Jisselle Lomeli
6:17.74a
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
24.
9
Samantha Greene
6:18.88a
PR
Simi Valley
25.
9
Hailey Atkison
6:18.94a
PR
Simi Valley
26.
10
Molly Gans
6:20.59a
SR
Dos Pueblos
27.
9
Tallula Auman
6:21.42a
PR
Thousand Oaks
28.
9
Jessica Blickhan
6:22.07a
PR
Saugus
29.
9
Melissa Stanley
6:22.11a
PR
Saugus
30.
10
Lacie Dances
6:23.08a
SR
El Camino Real
31.
10
Caitlin Cooper
6:23.09a
PR
Royal
32.
11
Gisele Ortega
6:24.33a
PR
St. Bonaventure
33.
9
Natalie Sigurdson
6:25.36a
PR
Royal
34.
9
Zoe Geller
6:26.02a
PR
Dos Pueblos
35.
10
Maria Baltazar
6:27.49a
SR
Hueneme
36.
9
Olivia Larinan
6:29.99a
PR
Dos Pueblos
37.
9
Izabella Gonzalez
6:30.59a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
38.
9
Kacie De Silva
6:30.90a
PR
El Camino Real
39.
9
Kaitlyn Lewis
6:32.78a
PR
Simi Valley
40.
9
Grace Embleton
6:33.06a
PR
El Camino Real
41.
10
Rachel Mex
6:33.51a
PR
Westlake
42.
9
Kaitlyn Beblawi
6:33.79a
PR
Arcadia
43.
10
Nakya Johnson
6:33.79a
SR
El Camino Real
44.
9
Alyssa Beebe
6:34.04a
PR
Simi Valley
45.
9
Allison Ortega
6:34.57a
PR
Simi Valley
46.
9
Vanessa Oliveros
6:36.11a
PR
Buena
47.
10
Rosemary Juarez
6:37.18a
Hueneme
48.
9
Emily Perez
6:37.70a
Hueneme
49.
9
Jaya Peruvemba
6:38.26a
PR
Westlake
50.
9
Madison Park
6:38.29a
PR
Saugus
51.
9
Myranda Martinez
6:39.42a
PR
Saugus
52.
10
Gabriella Flores
6:40.08a
PR
Oxnard
53.
9
Olivia Rasmussen
6:40.29a
PR
Moorpark
54.
9
Laura Carmona
6:44.97a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
55.
9
Jasmine Arellano
6:45.83a
PR
Oxnard
56.
9
Ava Hagenbach
6:47.48a
PR
Thousand Oaks
57.
10
Brandy Bibian
6:47.87a
PR
Oxnard
58.
10
Evelyn Nieto
6:48.53a
Hueneme
59.
10
Maria Juarez
6:48.92a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
60.
9
Teresa Lopez
6:49.46a
PR
Oxnard
61.
10
Jessica Halsema
6:52.61a
SR
Moorpark
62.
9
Angie Barajas
6:52.93a
PR
El Camino Real
63.
11
Averi Morris
6:53.49a
PR
El Camino Real
64.
10
Crystal Garcia
6:54.53a
PR
Hueneme
65.
10
Shelby Carroll
6:54.84a
SR
Moorpark
66.
9
Olina Chang
6:55.09a
PR
Arcadia
67.
10
Melody Salazar
6:55.54a
Hueneme
68.
10
Nancy Ambriz
6:56.88a
SR
Hueneme
69.
9
Audrey Knight
6:59.67a
Adolfo Camarillo
70.
9
Haylee Gonzales
7:00.35a
PR
La Reina
71.
9
Francesca Pourvali
7:00.44a
PR
La Reina
72.
10
Lily Klein
7:01.32a
PR
Simi Valley
73.
9
Michelle Le
7:06.34a
PR
Moorpark
74.
10
Susan Kendrick
7:06.97a
PR
El Camino Real
75.
9
Itzel Solano
7:09.60a
PR
Oxnard
76.
10
Priscila Segovia
7:10.22a
PR
St. Bonaventure
77.
10
Joselyne Guillen
7:11.45a
PR
Moorpark
78.
9
Jessica Uyeno
7:11.64a
PR
Dos Pueblos
79.
9
Elyse Geralde
7:11.96a
PR
Moorpark
80.
9
Gaby Amador
7:12.07a
Westlake
81.
10
Fany Vasquez
7:12.20a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
82.
10
Ashlyn Mosites
7:13.53a
SR
Moorpark
83.
10
Odalis Hernandez
7:13.80a
Oxnard
84.
9
Paulina Tapia
7:14.02a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
85.
10
Carmen Juarez
7:14.63a
PR
Hueneme
86.
9
Patricia Panlaqui
7:15.30a
PR
St. Bonaventure
87.
10
Jessica Ornales
7:16.19a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
88.
9
Rachel Lasky
7:16.64a
PR
Saugus
89.
9
Angela Mendoza
7:17.39a
PR
Saugus
90.
9
Kelly Carmichael
7:18.78a
PR
St. Bonaventure
91.
10
Madelynn Alvara
7:19.30a
PR
Oxnard
92.
10
Erica Pham
7:20.17a
SR
Saugus
93.
10
Sydney Craigie
7:21.36a
PR
Saugus
94.
10
Celia Lanuza
7:24.32a
PR
Simi Valley
95.
9
Jessica Iserman
7:25.73a
PR
Simi Valley
96.
9
Brianna Torres
7:27.19a
PR
Thousand Oaks
97.
10
Sarah Chayet
7:27.67a
SR
Calabasas
98.
10
Sianna Serrano
7:34.74a
PR
El Camino Real
99.
10
May Cruz
7:35.65a
PR
Buena
100.
10
Mariam Dadak
7:37.33a
PR
El Camino Real
101.
10
Maria Aguilar
7:37.41a
SR
Buena
102.
10
Alynette Navarro
7:40.65a
PR
Oxnard
103.
10
Isabella Palacios
7:44.20a
PR
El Camino Real
104.
10
Kasandra Santascoy
7:45.72a
PR
Oxnard
105.
9
Savannah Fenstermacher
7:47.72a
PR
Buena
106.
10
Victoria Arredondo
7:49.77a
PR
El Camino Real
107.
10
Kayla Gerber
7:50.04a
SR
Calabasas
108.
9
May Hamza
7:57.37a
PR
Simi Valley
109.
10
Lisa Garcia
7:59.40a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
110.
9
Vaishnavi Ramprasad
8:02.26a
PR
Oak Park
111.
10
Amanda Ruiz
8:06.87a
SR
Simi Valley
112.
10
Amy Epstein
8:11.22a
PR
El Camino Real
113.
9
Gizzelle Guzman
8:34.70a
PR
Buena
114.
10
Maria Pedereo Hernandez
8:34.94a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
1600 Meters
Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
10
Claudia Lane
4:53.23a
PR
Malibu
2.
11
Mariah Castillo
5:04.65a
SR
Saugus
3.
12
Kaylee Thompson
5:14.97a
SR
Saugus
4.
10
Sarah Shulze
5:15.64a
SR
Oak Park
5.
12
Samantha Barajas
5:17.39a
SR
Simi Valley
6.
10
Jacqueline Cascione
5:17.57a
SR
Saugus
7.
9
Rebecca Schultz
5:21.61a
PR
Westlake
8.
10
Samhal Asfaw
5:27.17a
SR
Thousand Oaks
9.
12
Kylee Yturralde
5:28.12a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
10.
12
Isabella Manos
5:28.58a
PR
Newbury Park
11.
10
Stephanie Pham
5:29.71a
PR
Simi Valley
12.
10
Janiah Brown
5:31.86a
SR
Calabasas
13.
10
Jicel Fernandez Ramirez
5:32.22a
SR
El Camino Real
14.
10
Amaya Aguilar
5:32.56a
PR
Saugus
15.
9
Ashley Gonzalez
5:33.40a
PR
Westlake
16.
10
Jennifer Ruffing
5:35.61a
Westlake
17.
12
Emily Beneduce
5:35.77a
SR
Oak Park
18.
10
Alyssa Ramos
5:36.19a
PR
El Camino Real
19.
12
Bailey Deluca
5:36.92a
PR
Thousand Oaks
20.
12
Naomi Barahona
5:37.27a
PR
El Camino Real
21.
12
Victoria Hodge
5:38.39a
SR
Saugus
3200 Meters
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
11
Mariah Castillo
10:48.88a
PR
Saugus
2.
12
Samantha Barajas
11:02.28a
SR
Simi Valley
3.
12
Kaylee Thompson
11:03.80a
SR
Saugus
4.
10
Sylvia Cruz-Albrecht
11:04.23a
SR
Oak Park
5.
10
Sarah Shulze
11:04.47a
SR
Oak Park
6.
12
Natalie Mcclure
11:05.21a
SR
San Marcos
7.
10
Jacqueline Cascione
11:05.72a
PR
Saugus
8.
12
Valerie Almanza
11:16.83a
SR
Channel Islands
9.
12
Kylee Yturralde
11:24.20a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
10.
11
Kaela Cleary
11:25.25a
PR
San Marcos
11.
9
Rebecca Schultz
11:27.23a
PR
Westlake
12.
10
Lauren Kearney
11:30.01a
SR
Foothill Technology
13.
12
Jalen Burns
11:37.44a
SR
Buena
14.
12
Victoria Almanza
11:45.66a
PR
Channel Islands
15.
11
Carrie McDonough
11:47.53a
PR
Buena
16.
11
Ana Barbosa
11:52.85a
PR
Channel Islands
17.
12
Andrea Contreras
11:57.22a
SR
Channel Islands
18.
10
Jennifer Ruffing
11:59.64a
PR
Westlake
19.
9
Ashley Gonzalez
12:05.75a
PR
Westlake
20.
12
Victoria Hodge
12:07.96a
SR
Saugus
21.
11
Amanda Villa
12:09.80a
PR
Moorpark
22.
11
Mya Adornetto
12:17.69a
SR
San Marcos
23.
12
Savannah Sehenuk
12:37.81a
SR
Saugus
24.
12
Delaney Locke
12:41.42a
PR
Royal
25.
11
Lizbeth Macias
12:44.41a
PR
Hueneme
26.
11
Abby Davis
12:46.37a
SR
Saugus
27.
11
Gabrielle Reel
12:50.83a
PR
Saugus
28.
11
Megan Plant
12:52.35a
SR
San Marcos
29.
11
Carisse Panganiban
12:57.59a
PR
Saugus
30.
9
Caomingyue Zhou
13:09.19a
PR
Dos Pueblos
31.
12
Vanessa Tran
13:14.34a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
32.
11
Grace Morrissey
13:36.58a
SR
Royal
33.
12
Marisol Ramirez
13:37.49a
St. Bonaventure
34.
11
Allyson Tong
13:50.95a
SR
Arcadia
35.
11
Lily Fulkerson
13:52.56a
PR
Saugus
36.
12
Taylor Walsh
14:04.26a
SR
Simi Valley
37.
11
Neekta Mehrkhodavandi
14:09.07a
SR
Simi Valley
38.
12
Xochitl Lopez
14:12.11a
SR
Oxnard
39.
11
Andrea Mendoza Pena
14:42.95a
PR
Royal
40.
11
Audrey Williams
15:22.68a
SR
Westlake
41.
11
Shannon Riedley
15:22.94a
PR
Simi Valley
42.
11
Nicole Figueroa
15:23.04a
SR
Santa Barbara
43.
12
Victoria Acker
15:24.53a
PR
Saugus
44.
11
Jessica West
17:30.68a
SR
Simi Valley
3200 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Amaya Aguilar
11:59.15a
PR
Saugus
2.
9
Archana Mohandas
12:02.39a
PR
Newbury Park
3.
9
Sierra Klemann
12:04.89a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
4.
9
Ericka Diaz
12:05.56a
PR
Simi Valley
5.
9
Jessica Blickhan
12:06.31a
PR
Saugus
6.
10
Shayla Cruz
12:06.84a
PR
Saugus
7.
10
Olivia Boron
12:07.68a
PR
Saugus
8.
9
Hailey Atkison
12:11.20a
PR
Simi Valley
9.
9
Samantha Greene
12:12.12a
PR
Simi Valley
10.
9
Laura Carmona
12:12.33a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
11.
10
Phoenix Judd
12:21.42a
PR
Oxnard
12.
10
Anabella Moreno
12:22.03a
PR
Moorpark
13.
9
Cynthia Jaras
12:22.04a
PR
Moorpark
14.
9
Alyssa Beebe
12:22.20a
PR
Simi Valley
15.
9
Madison Funk
12:33.46a
PR
San Marcos
16.
10
Anna Steinkellner
12:43.46a
PR
San Marcos
17.
10
Kylie Rasplicka
12:56.65a
PR
Saugus
18.
10
Jalyn Mayer
12:56.68a
PR
Thousand Oaks
19.
10
Gema Toledo
12:59.83a
PR
Moorpark
20.
9
Emily Pacheco
12:59.92a
PR
Moorpark
21.
9
Piper Kamae
13:01.75a
PR
Arcadia
22.
9
Jessica Farfan
13:01.82a
PR
Westlake
23.
10
Shana LaBar
13:03.76a
PR
Newbury Park
24.
9
Cassidy Molina
13:04.21a
PR
Saugus
25.
10
Karen Barrera
13:10.55a
SR
Hueneme
26.
10
Ashley Chang
13:11.66a
SR
Westlake
27.
10
Araceli Rodriguez
13:17.38a
PR
Hueneme
28.
11
Gisele Ortega
13:20.01a
PR
St. Bonaventure
29.
9
Cyndin Perez
13:21.36a
PR
Moorpark
30.
10
Angelica Alcala
13:22.19a
SR
St. Bonaventure
31.
9
Kaitlyn Lewis
13:22.53a
PR
Simi Valley
32.
10
Lizbet Alvarez
13:24.28a
PR
Channel Islands
33.
9
Emma Plant
13:37.73a
PR
San Marcos
34.
10
Loren Guerrero Avendano
13:39.13a
PR
San Marcos
35.
9
Aidan Reid
13:40.50a
PR
Malibu
36.
9
Paulina Tapia
13:42.50a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
37.
9
Allison Ortega
13:48.79a
PR
Simi Valley
38.
10
Fany Vasquez
13:48.91a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
39.
10
Diantha Williamson
13:49.24a
PR
Moorpark
40.
10
Lily Klein
13:50.74a
PR
Simi Valley
41.
10
Jessica Ornales
13:51.79a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
42.
9
Brianna Torres
14:03.37a
PR
Thousand Oaks
43.
9
Tabatha Phillips
14:03.57a
PR
San Marcos
44.
10
Jessica Halsema
14:14.46a
PR
Moorpark
45.
9
Christine Naumann
14:14.54a
PR
San Marcos
46.
10
Lauren Rodriguez
14:17.81a
PR
Saugus
47.
9
Jessica Iserman
14:22.88a
PR
Simi Valley
48.
10
Celia Lanuza
14:22.95a
PR
Simi Valley
49.
10
Elizabeth Sanchez
14:32.20a
PR
Thousand Oaks
50.
10
Deighan Valko
14:41.33a
SR
Newbury Park
51.
9
Jaya Peruvemba
14:58.96a
PR
Westlake
52.
10
Sarah Segal
15:02.68a
PR
Moorpark
53.
10
Gabriella Flores
15:07.75a
PR
Oxnard
54.
10
Priscila Segovia
15:25.01a
PR
St. Bonaventure
55.
9
Itzel Solano
15:29.44a
PR
Oxnard
56.
10
Anna Henson
15:33.96a
PR
Moorpark
57.
9
Vivian Lu
15:35.88a
PR
Moorpark
58.
9
Michelle Garcia
15:49.81a
PR
Moorpark
59.
10
Odalis Hernandez
15:56.55a
Oxnard
60.
9
Kelly Carmichael
15:59.81a
PR
St. Bonaventure
61.
9
Patricia Panlaqui
16:00.79a
PR
St. Bonaventure
62.
9
Jennifer Raigoza
16:08.36a
PR
Moorpark
63.
9
Emmalee Hanshaw
16:08.45a
PR
Moorpark
64.
10
Maria Pedereo Hernandez
16:28.82a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
65.
9
Olivia Hymas
17:16.26a
PR
Moorpark
66.
10
Lisa Garcia
17:45.21a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
67.
10
Amanda Ruiz
18:03.21a
PR
Simi Valley
68.
9
May Hamza
18:08.63a
PR
Simi Valley
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
11
Allie Jones
14.00h
PR
San Marcos
2.
10
Tierra Crockrell
14.30h
SR
Calabasas
3.
12
Samantha Seaton
14.90h
Westlake
4.
12
Lulu Gilbert
15.70h
SR
St. Bonaventure
5.
12
Christina Read
16.30h
SR
Arcadia
6.
12
Kayli Dugas
16.40h
SR
Ventura
6.
12
Mellery Kinnun
16.40h
PR
Ventura
6.
11
Kayli Tibbs
16.40h
SR
Newbury Park
9.
10
Kelly Wade
16.60h
SR
Moorpark
10.
11
Christina Hornbaker
16.70h
PR
Ventura
10.
12
Gunn Kiara
16.70h
SR
Golden Valley (SO)
12.
12
Sandra Harness
16.80h
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
13.
12
Michelle Kim
16.90h
PR
Simi Valley
13.
12
Jessica Harris
16.90h
Oak Park
15.
12
Madison McLaughlin
17.20h
Westlake
15.
12
Abbey Willet
17.20h
SR
San Marcos
17.
11
Raphaella Rosales
17.30h
SR
Ventura
18.
11
Kolby Reynolds
17.40h
Ventura
19.
12
Alexandria Constanzo
17.60h
PR
Arcadia
19.
12
Jadyn Zinn
17.60h
Adolfo Camarillo
21.
11
Samantha Johnson
17.90h
Thousand Oaks
22.
11
Jasmine Wilson
18.10h
SR
San Marcos
23.
11
Gabriella Garcia
18.20h
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
24.
11
Elizabeth Roth
18.50h
Moorpark
24.
11
Nicole Couture
18.50h
SR
Thousand Oaks
26.
11
Rindi Kessler
18.60h
SR
Newbury Park
27.
11
Deanna Lara
18.70h
SR
Channel Islands
27.
12
Eva Conrad
18.70h
SR
Malibu
29.
12
Brittany Waiters
19.40h
Westlake
30.
12
Ivette McMillan
19.50h
PR
Buena
31.
12
Emilie Hirsch
19.60h
SR
Royal
32.
11
Lynae Washington
19.90h
SR
Channel Islands
33.
11
Shannon Lin
20.00h
Thousand Oaks
33.
11
Sophia Fauver
20.00h
SR
Thousand Oaks
35.
11
Dominique Davis
20.10h
SR
Channel Islands
35.
12
Allison Lemon
20.10h
Westlake
37.
11
Emily Wright
20.70h
SR
Simi Valley
38.
12
Sarah Anaya
20.80h
Oxnard
39.
12
Jocelyn Simental
21.00h
Pacifica (Oxnard)
40.
11
Kalani Rodgers
21.10h
Pacifica (Oxnard)
41.
11
Kate Castillo
27.50h
PR
Thousand Oaks
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Victoria Plummer
16.10h
PR
Moorpark
2.
10
Jada Marshall
16.80h
PR
Westlake
3.
10
Milixa Mc Graw
17.00h
PR
Thousand Oaks
4.
9
Laura SanGiacomo
17.70h
PR
Ventura
4.
10
Amanda Weldon
17.70h
PR
Simi Valley
6.
9
Isabella McCarty
17.90h
PR
Simi Valley
7.
10
Kayli Vest
18.20h
Westlake
7.
9
Yael La Commare
18.20h
PR
San Marcos
9.
10
Jaylynn Boyd
18.40h
SR
Thousand Oaks
10.
10
Kamdyn Luke
18.60h
PR
Simi Valley
11.
10
Madison Theobald
18.70h
PR
Simi Valley
11.
9
Tatum Luoma
18.70h
PR
Ventura
13.
10
Hailey Elson
18.90h
SR
Ventura
14.
10
Grace Robinson
19.10h
SR
Simi Valley
14.
10
Sophia Fenn
19.10h
PR
Dos Pueblos
16.
10
CeCe Collier
19.40h
PR
La Reina
16.
9
Ireland Nowak
19.40h
PR
Thousand Oaks
18.
9
Jennifer Ibarra
19.70h
PR
Ventura
19.
10
Stephany Ramirez
19.80h
PR
Oxnard
20.
9
Ashley Pham
19.90h
PR
Simi Valley
21.
10
Kieu Mai
20.20h
Moorpark
22.
9
Heidi Noel Millman
20.30h
PR
Thousand Oaks
22.
9
Savannah Fenstermacher
20.30h
PR
Buena
24.
10
Nicole Bryson
20.40h
Royal
24.
10
Karina Ochoa Berkley
20.40h
PR
Simi Valley
24.
9
Jessica Rupp
20.40h
PR
Thousand Oaks
27.
10
Anna Shagott
20.80h
Thousand Oaks
28.
9
Crystal Ludwig
20.90h
PR
Arcadia
28.
10
Britney Castillo
20.90h
PR
Channel Islands
30.
9
Muriel Anthony
21.10h
PR
Channel Islands
30.
9
Eesha Kamana
21.10h
PR
Simi Valley
30.
10
Viridiana Martinez
21.10h
Pacifica (Oxnard)
33.
9
Marie Gomez
21.20h
PR
Channel Islands
34.
10
Mackenzie Jure
21.30h
PR
Channel Islands
34.
9
Jestaci Romero
21.30h
PR
Channel Islands
36.
10
Alyssa Miller
21.40h
SR
San Marcos
36.
10
Alexa Fierro Ortega
21.40h
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
36.
9
Michelle Sanchez
21.40h
Oxnard
39.
10
Martha Garcia
21.60h
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
40.
10
Jessica Naranjo
21.70h
PR
Hueneme
41.
9
Shayli Johnson
21.90h
PR
Arcadia
42.
9
Ryann Campos
22.10h
PR
Moorpark
43.
9
Angelina Kidd
22.20h
PR
Thousand Oaks
44.
9
Kate Day
22.40h
PR
Royal
45.
10
Tara Wilson
22.50h
Moorpark
46.
10
Esmeralda Solis Ramos
22.60h
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
46.
10
Sophia Gomez
22.60h
PR
Simi Valley
48.
10
Kelly Geil
22.70h
PR
Buena
49.
9
Alexis Burns
23.10h
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
50.
9
Brooke Castillo
23.20h
PR
Simi Valley
51.
9
Elena Jardino
23.50h
PR
Arcadia
52.
10
Desiree Hernandez
23.70h
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
53.
10
Guadalupe Morales
24.00h
PR
Channel Islands
54.
10
Kaylee Carrico
28.50h
PR
Simi Valley
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Abbey Willet
48.69a
SR
San Marcos
2.
12
Jessica Harris
49.16a
PR
Oak Park
3.
12
Nathalie Widmer
49.68a
PR
San Marcos
4.
12
Kayli Dugas
50.41a
SR
Ventura
5.
12
Madison McLaughlin
51.01a
PR
Westlake
6.
11
Rebecca Penner
51.09a
PR
Moorpark
7.
11
Rindi Kessler
51.61a
PR
Newbury Park
8.
12
Alexandria Constanzo
51.68a
Arcadia
9.
12
Gunn Kiara
52.31a
Golden Valley (SO)
10.
10
Sierra Mower
52.35a
PR
Thousand Oaks
11.
11
Gabriella Pantoja
52.46a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
12.
11
Nicole Couture
53.19a
SR
Thousand Oaks
13.
12
Michelle Kim
53.44a
PR
Simi Valley
14.
11
Samantha Johnson
53.45a
SR
Thousand Oaks
15.
11
Gabriella Garcia
53.62a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
16.
12
Sarah Anaya
54.98a
SR
Oxnard
17.
11
Dominique Davis
55.55a
SR
Channel Islands
18.
11
Elizabeth Roth
56.28a
SR
Moorpark
19.
11
Jasmine Wilson
56.42a
SR
San Marcos
20.
11
Deanna Lara
56.62a
PR
Channel Islands
21.
12
Allison Lemon
56.81a
SR
Westlake
22.
11
Kalasia DeLosSantos
57.11a
PR
Oxnard
23.
11
Shannon Lin
58.81a
Thousand Oaks
24.
12
Ivette McMillan
60.87a
PR
Buena
25.
12
Brittany Waiters
61.47a
SR
Westlake
26.
11
Emily Wright
62.00a
SR
Simi Valley
27.
11
Kate Castillo
67.44a
PR
Thousand Oaks
28.
11
Destiny Moody
67.89a
SR
Calabasas
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kelly Wade
49.33a
SR
Moorpark
2.
9
Ireland Nowak
52.25a
PR
Thousand Oaks
3.
10
Jaylynn Boyd
54.80a
SR
Thousand Oaks
4.
10
Amanda Weldon
54.97a
SR
Simi Valley
5.
9
Isabella McCarty
55.36a
PR
Simi Valley
6.
10
Kelly Geil
55.46a
PR
Buena
7.
9
Eesha Kamana
57.04a
PR
Simi Valley
8.
10
Madison Theobald
57.16a
PR
Simi Valley
9.
9
Heidi Noel Millman
57.62a
Thousand Oaks
10.
10
Kamdyn Luke
58.16a
Simi Valley
11.
10
Lauren Martin
58.26a
PR
Royal
12.
9
Yael La Commare
58.27a
PR
San Marcos
13.
10
Sophia Fenn
58.50a
PR
Dos Pueblos
14.
9
Jestaci Romero
58.55a
PR
Channel Islands
15.
10
Karina Ochoa Berkley
58.81a
Simi Valley
16.
10
Jenna Sakamoto
59.09a
PR
Royal
17.
10
Kieu Mai
59.15a
PR
Moorpark
18.
10
Grace Robinson
59.16a
SR
Simi Valley
19.
9
Jessica Rupp
59.45a
PR
Thousand Oaks
20.
10
Mackenzie Jure
59.57a
PR
Channel Islands
21.
9
Melissa Garcia
59.73a
PR
San Marcos
22.
10
Anna Shagott
60.10a
PR
Thousand Oaks
23.
10
CeCe Collier
60.70a
PR
La Reina
24.
10
Nicole Bryson
61.64a
PR
Royal
25.
10
Anna-Eve Mendez Diaz
62.18a
PR
San Marcos
26.
10
Allison Chung
62.37a
SR
San Marcos
27.
9
Kate Day
62.42a
PR
Royal
28.
9
Marie Gomez
63.49a
PR
Channel Islands
29.
10
Teresita Jimenez
63.97a
PR
Royal
30.
10
Kaylee Carrico
66.83a
PR
Simi Valley
31.
9
Brooke Castillo
67.02a
PR
Simi Valley
32.
10
Noelia Cervantes
68.11a
SR
San Marcos
33.
10
Tara Wilson
68.73a
SR
Moorpark
34.
10
Elizabeth Groscost
74.00a
Saugus
35.
10
Rina Santiago
74.58a
SR
San Marcos
4x100 Relay
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
48.46a
Simi Valley
2.
Relay Team
50.27a
San Marcos
3.
Relay Team
50.33a
Adolfo Camarillo
4.
Relay Team
50.76a
Thousand Oaks
5.
Relay Team
51.69a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
6.
Relay Team
52.46a
St. Bonaventure
7.
Relay Team
52.63a
Golden Valley (SO)
8.
Relay Team
52.99a
Rio Mesa
9.
Relay Team
53.05a
Oxnard
10.
Relay Team
53.49a
Oak Park
11.
Relay Team
54.14a
Channel Islands
12.
Relay Team
54.84a
La Reina
13.
Relay Team
55.32a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
14.
Relay Team
56.76a
Channel Islands
15.
Relay Team
59.00a
Hueneme
4x100 Relay
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
52.92a
Simi Valley
2.
Relay Team
53.46a
Arcadia
3.
Relay Team
53.74a
Thousand Oaks
4.
Relay Team
53.85a
Adolfo Camarillo
5.
Relay Team
54.36a
Moorpark
6.
Relay Team
54.56a
La Reina
7.
Relay Team
55.30a
Channel Islands
8.
Relay Team
56.13a
Simi Valley
9.
Relay Team
56.76a
Santa Barbara
10.
Relay Team
56.87a
Moorpark
11.
Relay Team
57.28a
Oxnard
12.
Relay Team
57.31a
Buena
13.
Relay Team
57.85a
Dos Pueblos
14.
Relay Team
59.07a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
15.
Relay Team
59.35a
Moorpark
16.
Relay Team
59.74a
Buena
17.
Relay Team
59.75a
Oxnard
18.
Relay Team
63.64a
Hueneme
--
Relay Team
DQ
Rio Mesa
4x400 Relay
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:10.04a
San Marcos
2.
Relay Team
4:16.16a
Thousand Oaks
3.
Relay Team
4:26.32a
Rio Mesa
4.
Relay Team
4:30.58a
Golden Valley (SO)
5.
Relay Team
4:34.60a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
6.
Relay Team
4:36.51a
Channel Islands
7.
Relay Team
4:39.98a
La Reina
8.
Relay Team
4:48.57a
Thousand Oaks
9.
Relay Team
5:14.07a
Hueneme
4x400 Relay
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:17.76a
Arcadia
2.
Relay Team
4:27.97a
Thousand Oaks
3.
Relay Team
4:28.55a
Rio Mesa
4.
Relay Team
4:32.59a
Thousand Oaks
5.
Relay Team
4:32.81a
Golden Valley (SO)
6.
Relay Team
4:37.93a
Buena
7.
Relay Team
4:38.20a
San Marcos
8.
Relay Team
4:40.04a
Ventura
9.
Relay Team
4:46.06a
Santa Barbara
10.
Relay Team
4:49.78a
Channel Islands
11.
Relay Team
4:50.99a
Golden Valley (SO)
12.
Relay Team
4:57.07a
Oxnard
13.
Relay Team
5:00.11a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
14.
Relay Team
5:01.99a
San Marcos
15.
Relay Team
5:02.66a
La Reina
16.
Relay Team
5:18.36a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
4x800 Relay
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:51.78a
Simi Valley
2.
Relay Team
10:48.97a
Simi Valley
3.
Relay Team
10:51.89a
Saugus
4.
Relay Team
11:13.90a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
5.
Relay Team
11:25.08a
Channel Islands
6.
Relay Team
11:28.51a
Adolfo Camarillo
7.
Relay Team
11:35.38a
Hueneme
8.
Relay Team
11:37.32a
Moorpark
9.
Relay Team
11:55.17a
Oxnard
10.
Relay Team
12:10.93a
Buena
4x800 Relay
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
11:04.96a
San Marcos
2.
Relay Team
11:05.62a
Adolfo Camarillo
3.
Relay Team
11:07.63a
Simi Valley
4.
Relay Team
11:18.14a
Oxnard
5.
Relay Team
11:27.22a
Simi Valley
6.
Relay Team
11:32.55a
Dos Pueblos
7.
Relay Team
11:37.82a
Oak Park
8.
Relay Team
12:03.14a
Hueneme
9.
Relay Team
12:03.17a
Channel Islands
10.
Relay Team
12:21.15a
Buena
11.
Relay Team
12:43.51a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
12.
Relay Team
12:50.16a
Channel Islands
13.
Relay Team
12:52.62a
Buena
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
12:43.58a
Arcadia
2.
Relay Team
13:09.38a
Malibu
3.
Relay Team
13:22.40a
Simi Valley
4.
Relay Team
13:35.85a
Arcadia
5.
Relay Team
14:18.23a
Channel Islands
6.
Relay Team
14:32.91a
Simi Valley
7.
Relay Team
14:42.29a
Oak Park
8.
Relay Team
14:51.59a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
9.
Relay Team
15:41.91a
Buena
10.
Relay Team
16:11.01a
Oxnard
11.
Relay Team
16:46.49a
Westlake
12.
Relay Team
16:53.41a
Oxnard
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
14:08.35a
San Marcos
2.
Relay Team
14:11.35a
Arcadia
3.
Relay Team
14:15.01a
Newbury Park
4.
Relay Team
14:28.67a
Simi Valley
5.
Relay Team
14:59.97a
Simi Valley
6.
Relay Team
15:06.82a
Adolfo Camarillo
7.
Relay Team
15:20.13a
Oak Park
8.
Relay Team
15:31.61a
Buena
9.
Relay Team
15:41.72a
Oxnard
10.
Relay Team
16:11.29a
Channel Islands
11.
Relay Team
16:23.81a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
12.
Relay Team
16:58.99a
Channel Islands
13.
Relay Team
17:08.05a
Buena
Shot Put
- 4kg
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Shyann Franklin
41-09.50
Golden Valley (SO)
2.
12
Alladia Patterson
41-08.50
SR
Louisville (G)
3.
11
Meredith Weinstock
36-05.25
Thousand Oaks
4.
12
Me'Lani Brown
35-09.50
Golden Valley (SO)
5.
12
Paige Harrington
34-09.50
SR
Oak Park
6.
12
Emily Donovan
34-02.25
SR
El Camino Real
7.
10
Sidnee Yannello
34-02.00
PR
Moorpark
8.
11
Cynthia Tuzak
33-02.25
Ventura
9.
12
Layla Walker
32-11.50
SR
San Marcos
10.
11
Talya Belgin
32-08.00
PR
Ventura
11.
11
Kailani Cosso
32-01.00
PR
Arcadia
12.
12
Grace Stevens
31-07.00
Ventura
13.
12
Alexandria Perez
31-02.50
SR
Moorpark
14.
12
Loreny Valdez
30-09.50
Arcadia
15.
12
Judith Reyes
30-07.00
SR
Channel Islands
16.
10
Viviana Cervantes
30-05.50
PR
Channel Islands
17.
11
Eden McCulloch
30-03.50
Ventura
18.
12
Norma Chavez
29-09.25
Golden Valley (SO)
19.
12
Taylor Chase
29-08.50
Rio Mesa
20.
12
Karleigh Cundiff
29-02.00
Adolfo Camarillo
21.
12
Ashley Vuong
28-09.00
PR
Arcadia
22.
11
Isabella McClelland
28-08.25
Rio Mesa
23.
11
Sarahi Zuniga
28-06.00
Oxnard
24.
11
Hailey Maddox
28-00.00
Thousand Oaks
25.
11
Brianna Dowler
27-07.25
PR
Ventura
26.
12
Rachael Corrales
27-07.00
SR
Arcadia
27.
11
Rachel Sutcavage
27-01.50
PR
St. Bonaventure
28.
12
Brenda Oliva
26-11.00
SR
Buena
29.
12
Candice Perez
26-08.50
SR
Rio Mesa
30.
12
Sandra Harness
26-06.75
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
31.
12
Maria Nava
26-02.00
SR
Oxnard
32.
12
Yvonne Gaytan
25-10.50
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
33.
11
Amber Cybulski
25-10.25
PR
San Marcos
34.
12
Liliana Fendler
25-10.00
SR
Oak Park
35.
12
Brittany Waiters
25-09.00
PR
Westlake
36.
11
Alyssa Godown
25-06.25
Simi Valley
37.
11
Gema Nunez Abrego
25-05.50
PR
San Marcos
38.
12
Reyes Lisette
25-04.50
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
39.
12
Lyanna Garcia
25-02.50
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
40.
11
Jessica Rodriguez
24-11.00
PR
San Marcos
41.
11
Cynthia Alfaro
24-10.00
SR
Rio Mesa
42.
12
Crystina Ahumanda
24-08.50
PR
Buena
43.
11
Amanda Brex
24-07.50
SR
San Marcos
43.
11
Cienna Libhart
24-07.50
PR
Santa Barbara
45.
11
Alyssa Peck
24-07.25
Simi Valley
46.
12
Olivia Casares
24-07.00
SR
Rio Mesa
47.
12
Leilani Bradley
24-05.50
SR
Hueneme
48.
Girl 3 Senoir
24-05.00
Buena
49.
12
Christina Immke
24-04.25
Oak Park
50.
11
Jessica Hernandez
24-04.00
SR
Rio Mesa
51.
10
Alessandra Garza
24-00.00
PR
Santa Barbara
52.
12
Marisa Hartley
23-11.00
SR
Moorpark
53.
12
Kaitlynn Miller
23-07.00
SR
San Marcos
54.
12
Cecilia Sandoval
23-05.75
Hueneme
55.
12
Gerlyn Gonzalez
23-05.50
SR
Channel Islands
56.
11
Joslynn Baca
23-01.50
SR
Oxnard
57.
12
Hailey Preston
23-00.00
PR
Oak Park
58.
11
Olivia Pacheco
22-11.00
Adolfo Camarillo
59.
12
Kiara Lunsford
22-10.50
PR
Malibu
60.
11
Olivia Jewell
22-08.00
SR
Dos Pueblos
61.
11
Erika Gama
22-06.25
PR
Santa Barbara
62.
11
Shannon Bair
22-04.50
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
63.
12
Ariana Pacheco-Lara
22-02.75
SR
San Marcos
64.
11
Ireland Riley
21-09.50
PR
Buena
65.
11
Anamaria Robles
21-08.00
PR
St. Bonaventure
66.
11
Morgan Liu
21-03.00
PR
La Reina
67.
11
Alexandra Morgan
21-02.50
PR
Santa Barbara
68.
11
Kiana Seow
21-00.50
SR
Moorpark
69.
11
Neelu Yeoh
20-09.50
PR
La Reina
70.
12
Maria Landeros
20-07.00
PR
Hueneme
71.
12
Stephanie Rodriguez
20-05.50
Hueneme
72.
12
Stephanie Vigil
20-03.00
SR
Royal
73.
11
Mary Jimenez Luna
20-01.00
PR
San Marcos
74.
12
Malyssa Briggs
19-05.25
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
75.
11
Angela Osuna
19-02.00
PR
Channel Islands
76.
11
Maria Almaraz
18-08.50
PR
Oxnard
77.
12
Briana Aranda
18-07.00
PR
Hueneme
78.
11
Carroll Alyssa
18-02.50
PR
St. Bonaventure
79.
10
Gabby Baez
18-01.00
PR
Dos Pueblos
80.
11
Carmen Keys
16-07.00
PR
La Reina
81.
12
Jocelyn Gutierrez
16-05.50
Hueneme
82.
11
Andrea Gutierrez
16-03.00
PR
Oxnard
83.
11
Kelley Zapien
15-09.00
PR
Oxnard
Shot Put
- 4kg
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Lizzy Tepaske
31-09.25
PR
Ventura
2.
10
Tierra Crockrell
30-06.00
Calabasas
3.
10
Kylie Tuimaualuga
30-03.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
4.
10
Laurie Nickolaisen
29-00.00
SR
Thousand Oaks
5.
10
Elizabeth Bornhauser
28-08.50
Adolfo Camarillo
6.
11
Alexis Short
28-07.50
Pacifica (Oxnard)
7.
10
Madeline Thatcher
28-07.00
SR
La Reina
8.
10
Kayla Medof
27-10.00
Saugus
9.
10
Kayla Coubal
27-06.50
Thousand Oaks
9.
10
Amanda Spear
27-06.50
Thousand Oaks
11.
10
Jayda Sumlin
26-04.50
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
12.
10
Janelle Chavira
26-04.25
Ventura
13.
10
Sabrina Macias
25-11.50
PR
Oxnard
14.
10
Caitlyn Anderson
25-10.00
PR
Dos Pueblos
15.
9
Atefa Hijaz
25-07.00
PR
Moorpark
16.
9
Annalise Real
25-06.00
PR
Royal
17.
10
Maylee Murrillo
25-04.00
SR
Oxnard
18.
10
Jasmine Wright
25-02.50
PR
Rio Mesa
19.
9
Emma Martinez
25-00.00
PR
Thousand Oaks
20.
10
Kay Aguilar
24-09.00
PR
Arcadia
21.
9
Kaylie Thompson
24-06.00
PR
Ventura
21.
10
Tamia Grady
24-06.00
PR
Channel Islands
23.
10
Letici Romero Ruvalcaba
24-03.00
SR
San Marcos
24.
10
Nohemy Letona
24-00.50
SR
Rio Mesa
25.
10
Rebecca Moreno
23-10.00
PR
Channel Islands
25.
10
Analise Avalos
23-10.00
SR
Thousand Oaks
27.
10
Kiya Gentle
23-06.50
PR
El Camino Real
28.
9
Daney Jacksper
23-05.75
PR
Rio Mesa
29.
9
Victoria Ruvalcaba
23-05.50
PR
Moorpark
30.
10
Jennifer Esmay
23-04.00
PR
Oak Park
31.
10
Abigail Gularte
23-03.25
PR
San Marcos
32.
9
Maia Robertson
23-01.00
PR
El Camino Real
33.
10
Imani Dharcus
22-11.50
PR
Buena
34.
9
Kaja Boas
22-11.00
Ventura
35.
10
Gabriela Yu
22-10.50
PR
Arcadia
36.
9
Denise Cardona
22-09.50
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
37.
9
Michelle Sanchez
22-09.00
Oxnard
38.
9
Jasmine Garcia
22-05.75
PR
Oxnard
39.
10
Camelia Ferrer
22-02.50
PR
Channel Islands
40.
9
Davina Oliva
22-02.00
PR
Channel Islands
41.
10
Renee Gutierrez
22-01.50
PR
Buena
42.
10
Sorin Moore
21-11.50
SR
Malibu
43.
10
Viviana Magana
21-09.00
Hueneme
44.
10
Anouk Tegroen
21-08.00
PR
Thousand Oaks
45.
10
Vanessa Buenrostro
21-06.00
PR
Channel Islands
46.
9
Lucca Scibird
21-05.50
PR
Santa Barbara
47.
9
Emily Dahm
21-05.00
PR
Ventura
47.
9
Jacqueline Mendoza
21-05.00
PR
Royal
49.
10
Tania Romero
21-04.00
Oxnard
50.
10
Alexa Zamarripa
21-03.25
PR
Oxnard
51.
10
Daniela Rivera
21-02.00
SR
Channel Islands
52.
10
Kimberly Avitud
21-01.50
Pacifica (Oxnard)
52.
10
Johana Rodriguez
21-01.50
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
54.
10
Aida Omidi
21-01.00
Adolfo Camarillo
55.
10
Alexis Vasquez
20-09.25
Pacifica (Oxnard)
56.
9
Tania Salcedo
20-09.00
PR
Channel Islands
57.
10
Jessica Rosales
20-08.75
Oxnard
58.
10
Andrea Chagollan
20-05.50
PR
Oxnard
59.
10
Aileen Lozano
20-04.50
Hueneme
60.
9
Emila Carrillo
20-04.00
PR
Buena
61.
10
Maria Contreras
20-02.00
PR
Channel Islands
62.
9
Celeste Perez
19-11.00
PR
Oxnard
63.
9
Allison Mangola
19-09.00
PR
Moorpark
64.
9
Brooke Chamberlain
19-07.25
PR
Moorpark
65.
9
McKenna Smith
19-04.00
PR
Moorpark
66.
10
Sisnai Lopez
19-03.00
PR
Hueneme
67.
9
Summer Granger
19-00.00
PR
Calabasas
68.
9
Brianna Lavenant
18-10.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
69.
10
Joy Armernta
18-08.50
PR
Hueneme
70.
9
Priscilla Renteria
18-06.00
PR
Oxnard
71.
10
Diana Ramos
18-05.25
PR
Hueneme
72.
10
Sarah Gomez
18-04.00
Oxnard
72.
9
Grace Pacheco
18-04.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
72.
9
London Thompson
18-04.00
Ventura
75.
9
Aylin Garcia
18-01.50
PR
Buena
76.
9
Liliana Armenta
17-10.00
PR
Channel Islands
77.
9
Shayna Pool
17-09.50
PR
Buena
78.
10
Genesis Perez
17-09.00
PR
Channel Islands
79.
10
Sebrina Enriquez
17-08.00
PR
Channel Islands
79.
9
Melanie Gafio
17-08.00
PR
Buena
81.
9
Laurelai Magana
17-04.25
PR
Hueneme
82.
10
Evelyn Hernandez
16-11.00
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
83.
10
Erica Alvarado
16-09.50
PR
Hueneme
83.
10
Abigail Garcia
16-09.50
PR
Thousand Oaks
85.
9
Ana Marcial
16-04.00
PR
Channel Islands
86.
10
Merisena Hernandez
15-08.50
PR
Hueneme
87.
10
Rocio Leon
15-07.00
PR
Hueneme
88.
9
Stacy Prado
15-05.00
PR
Oxnard
88.
9
Puja Malyala
15-05.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
90.
10
Prisilla Sanchez
15-04.50
PR
Channel Islands
91.
9
Zoe Kaplan
15-01.50
PR
Moorpark
92.
10
Bianca Ramirez
14-11.50
Oxnard
93.
10
Angie Rosas
14-04.00
Oxnard
94.
10
Maribel Rodriguez
12-02.50
Hueneme
--
10
Trinity Garcia
ND
Channel Islands
Discus
- 1kg
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Emily Donovan
127-11
El Camino Real
2.
12
Alladia Patterson
119-06
SR
Louisville (G)
3.
10
Shyann Franklin
111-03
Golden Valley (SO)
4.
11
Meredith Weinstock
106-04
PR
Thousand Oaks
5.
12
Loreny Valdez
104-04
SR
Arcadia
6.
11
Talya Belgin
103-10
Ventura
7.
11
Sarahi Zuniga
97-05
SR
Oxnard
8.
12
Karleigh Cundiff
96-04
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
9.
11
Cynthia Tuzak
96-03
Ventura
10.
12
Me'Lani Brown
95-00
SR
Golden Valley (SO)
11.
12
Grace Stevens
92-05
Ventura
12.
11
Jessica Rodriguez
90-07
PR
San Marcos
13.
10
Sidnee Yannello
90-05
SR
Moorpark
14.
11
Kailani Cosso
90-04
PR
Arcadia
15.
12
Brenda Oliva
89-10
SR
Buena
16.
12
Paige Harrington
88-07
SR
Oak Park
17.
11
Isabella McClelland
86-11
SR
Rio Mesa
18.
12
Norma Chavez
85-09
SR
Golden Valley (SO)
19.
12
Rachael Corrales
84-06
PR
Arcadia
20.
11
Stefani Valdez
84-05
PR
Santa Barbara
21.
11
Eden McCulloch
82-08
PR
Ventura
22.
12
Ashley Vuong
82-06
SR
Arcadia
23.
12
Candice Perez
80-00
SR
Rio Mesa
24.
11
Joslynn Baca
79-10
SR
Oxnard
25.
11
Alyssa Peck
79-06
PR
Simi Valley
25.
12
Marisa Hartley
79-06
SR
Moorpark
27.
11
Amber Cybulski
79-02
SR
San Marcos
28.
11
Alexandra Watkins
78-07
PR
Saugus
29.
12
Alexandria Perez
77-10
SR
Moorpark
30.
11
Amanda Brex
77-08
PR
San Marcos
31.
11
Olivia Jewell
76-10
PR
Dos Pueblos
32.
12
Christina Immke
76-08
PR
Oak Park
33.
12
Sofia Domingono
76-02
Adolfo Camarillo
34.
11
Alyssa Godown
75-00
Simi Valley
35.
12
Hailey Preston
73-08
PR
Oak Park
36.
12
Layla Walker
72-00
SR
San Marcos
37.
12
Kaitlynn Miller
71-09
SR
San Marcos
38.
12
Taylor Chase
71-06
SR
Rio Mesa
39.
11
Gema Nunez Abrego
70-07
SR
San Marcos
40.
10
Viviana Cervantes
70-01
SR
Channel Islands
41.
11
Neelu Yeoh
69-09
PR
La Reina
42.
12
Maria Nava
69-01
SR
Oxnard
43.
12
Leilani Bradley
68-00
Hueneme
44.
11
Cienna Libhart
67-03
Santa Barbara
45.
12
Ariana Pacheco-Lara
66-07
SR
San Marcos
46.
12
Olivia Casares
65-04
SR
Rio Mesa
47.
12
Reyes Lisette
64-10
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
48.
11
Shannon Bair
64-07
Adolfo Camarillo
49.
12
Liliana Fendler
64-01
PR
Oak Park
50.
11
Hailey Maddox
63-06
Thousand Oaks
51.
11
Jessica Hernandez
63-03
SR
Rio Mesa
52.
12
Gerlyn Gonzalez
62-09
SR
Channel Islands
53.
12
Judith Reyes
62-05
SR
Channel Islands
54.
11
Brianna Dowler
60-10
Ventura
55.
11
Morgan Liu
60-07
SR
La Reina
56.
11
Mary Jimenez Luna
58-07
SR
San Marcos
57.
11
Erika Gama
58-06
Santa Barbara
58.
11
Olivia Pacheco
58-03
Adolfo Camarillo
58.
12
Lyanna Garcia
58-03
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
60.
12
Yvonne Gaytan
58-02
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
61.
12
Chastity Vallejo
56-07
PR
Royal
62.
11
Carroll Alyssa
56-02
PR
St. Bonaventure
63.
12
Stephanie Rodriguez
55-07
SR
Hueneme
64.
11
Rachel Sutcavage
55-01
SR
St. Bonaventure
65.
12
Crystina Ahumanda
55-00
SR
Buena
65.
12
Malyssa Briggs
55-00
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
67.
11
Alexandra Morgan
54-07
Santa Barbara
68.
11
Ireland Riley
52-10
SR
Buena
69.
12
Kiara Lunsford
51-02
PR
Malibu
70.
11
Maria Almaraz
50-01
Oxnard
71.
Girl 3 Senoir
49-05
Buena
72.
11
Kelley Zapien
45-10
Oxnard
73.
12
Maria Landeros
44-07
SR
Hueneme
73.
11
Kiana Seow
44-07
SR
Moorpark
75.
11
Anamaria Robles
43-07
PR
St. Bonaventure
76.
11
Angela Osuna
43-04
PR
Channel Islands
77.
11
Andrea Gutierrez
41-01
PR
Oxnard
78.
11
Carmen Keys
40-07
SR
La Reina
79.
12
Jocelyn Gutierrez
40-03
PR
Hueneme
80.
12
Briana Aranda
38-08
Hueneme
--
9
Rain Parham
ND
Westlake
Discus
- 1kg
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kayla Coubal
91-07
PR
Thousand Oaks
2.
10
Sorin Moore
87-06
PR
Malibu
3.
10
Rebecca Moreno
83-06
PR
Channel Islands
3.
10
Karina Stelck
83-06
SR
Moorpark
5.
10
Amanda Spear
83-00
Thousand Oaks
6.
10
Kylie Tuimaualuga
82-10
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
7.
10
Kayla Medof
82-06
Saugus
8.
10
Letici Romero Ruvalcaba
82-01
SR
San Marcos
9.
10
Sabrina Macias
82-00
PR
Oxnard
10.
10
Elizabeth Bornhauser
81-00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
11.
10
Madeline Thatcher
77-04
PR
La Reina
12.
10
Janelle Chavira
75-02
Ventura
13.
10
Daniela Rivera
72-10
PR
Channel Islands
14.
9
Atefa Hijaz
72-09
PR
Moorpark
15.
10
Anna Marquez
72-01
SR
Rio Mesa
16.
9
Maia Robertson
71-08
PR
El Camino Real
17.
10
Lizzy Tepaske
71-05
Ventura
18.
10
Laurie Nickolaisen
68-06
Thousand Oaks
19.
9
Daney Jacksper
67-03
PR
Rio Mesa
20.
10
Maylee Murrillo
66-08
SR
Oxnard
21.
10
Trinity Garcia
65-10
SR
Channel Islands
22.
10
Kay Aguilar
65-05
PR
Arcadia
23.
10
Nohemy Letona
65-02
SR
Rio Mesa
24.
10
Analise Avalos
64-08
PR
Thousand Oaks
25.
10
Viviana Magana
64-05
SR
Hueneme
26.
10
Maria Contreras
61-01
SR
Channel Islands
26.
10
Sarah Gomez
61-01
PR
Oxnard
28.
11
Alexis Short
60-05
Pacifica (Oxnard)
29.
10
Caitlyn Anderson
59-03
SR
Dos Pueblos
30.
10
Vanessa Buenrostro
59-02
PR
Channel Islands
31.
9
Davina Oliva
58-09
PR
Channel Islands
32.
10
Jennifer Esmay
58-08
PR
Oak Park
33.
9
Kaja Boas
58-04
Ventura
34.
9
Kaylie Thompson
57-11
PR
Ventura
35.
9
Emma Martinez
57-09
PR
Thousand Oaks
36.
9
Michelle Sanchez
57-08
PR
Oxnard
37.
9
Denise Cardona
57-03
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
37.
10
Gabriela Yu
57-03
PR
Arcadia
37.
10
Lily Stenzel
57-03
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
40.
10
Jessica Rosales
55-11
Oxnard
41.
10
Abigail Gularte
55-10
PR
San Marcos
42.
9
Emily Dahm
55-00
PR
Ventura
43.
9
Brooke Chamberlain
54-02
PR
Moorpark
43.
9
Celeste Perez
54-02
Oxnard
45.
10
Alyssa Miller
53-05
PR
San Marcos
45.
10
Diana Ramos
53-05
PR
Hueneme
47.
9
Jasmine Garcia
52-04
Oxnard
48.
9
Bianca Rodriguez
52-02
PR
Moorpark
49.
9
Laurelai Magana
52-00
PR
Hueneme
50.
9
Stacy Prado
51-03
PR
Oxnard
51.
10
Alexa Zamarripa
51-02
PR
Oxnard
51.
10
Andrea Chagollan
51-02
Oxnard
53.
9
Nikasha Rose Iglupas
50-04
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
54.
9
Annalise Real
50-03
PR
Royal
55.
9
London Thompson
50-01
PR
Ventura
56.
10
Bianca Ramirez
49-09
PR
Oxnard
57.
10
Tamia Grady
49-06
PR
Channel Islands
58.
10
Anouk Tegroen
49-03
Thousand Oaks
59.
10
Jayda Sumlin
49-00
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
60.
9
Priscilla Renteria
48-11
Oxnard
61.
10
Tania Romero
48-07
Oxnard
62.
9
Zoe Kaplan
48-05
PR
Moorpark
63.
10
Sisnai Lopez
47-01
PR
Hueneme
64.
9
Makayla Felix
46-09
PR
Saugus
65.
10
Abigail Garcia
46-08
Thousand Oaks
66.
9
Brooke Clarke
46-04
PR
Santa Barbara
66.
9
Victoria Ruvalcaba
46-04
Moorpark
68.
10
Aileen Lozano
46-03
PR
Hueneme
69.
10
Renee Gutierrez
45-05
SR
Buena
70.
9
Aylin Garcia
45-00
PR
Buena
71.
9
Shayna Pool
44-06
PR
Buena
72.
10
Prisilla Sanchez
44-03
PR
Channel Islands
73.
9
Jacqueline Mendoza
43-06
PR
Royal
73.
10
Kimberly Avitud
43-06
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
73.
9
Lucca Scibird
43-06
PR
Santa Barbara
76.
9
Emila Carrillo
43-04
PR
Buena
77.
9
Sierra Clarke
42-10
PR
Santa Barbara
78.
10
Imani Dharcus
42-09
PR
Buena
79.
9
Ana Marcial
42-08
PR
Channel Islands
80.
9
Allison Mangola
41-09
PR
Moorpark
81.
10
Aida Omidi
41-07
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
82.
9
Tania Salcedo
40-04
PR
Channel Islands
83.
9
Puja Malyala
40-01
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
84.
10
Johana Rodriguez
39-06
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
85.
10
Alexis Vasquez
36-09
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
86.
10
Rocio Leon
36-07
PR
Hueneme
87.
10
Joy Armernta
36-00
PR
Hueneme
88.
10
Evelyn Hernandez
35-02
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
89.
9
Melanie Gafio
34-08
PR
Buena
90.
10
Genesis Perez
34-04
PR
Channel Islands
91.
10
Sebrina Enriquez
32-05
PR
Channel Islands
92.
9
Liliana Armenta
31-08
PR
Channel Islands
93.
10
Erica Alvarado
30-11
PR
Hueneme
94.
10
Maribel Rodriguez
29-11
PR
Hueneme
95.
9
Grace Pacheco
29-07
Adolfo Camarillo
96.
10
Angie Rosas
27-06
Oxnard
97.
9
Brianna Lavenant
26-08
Adolfo Camarillo
--
10
Merisena Hernandez
FOUL
Hueneme
--
10
Camelia Ferrer
FOUL
Channel Islands
High Jump
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Devyn Weisenberger
5-02.00
SR
Rio Mesa
2.
12
Karlin Steiner
5-02.00
Oak Park
3.
12
Abby McPhillips
5-00.00
Oak Park
4.
11
Kimora Pooler
4-10.00
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
4.
12
Samantha Seaton
4-10.00
Westlake
4.
11
Rebecca Penner
4-10.00
Moorpark
7.
11
Ajane Dailey
4-08.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
8.
11
Jillian Erickson
4-08.00
SR
Thousand Oaks
9.
12
Brighten Winn
4-08.00
Ventura
9.
10
Leanna Rios
4-06.00
SR
Oxnard
11.
12
Halie Browneller
4-06.00
SR
Buena
12.
12
Samantha Mendez
4-06.00
SR
Dos Pueblos
12.
9
Sophia Tross
4-06.00
PR
La Reina
12.
11
Kolby Reynolds
4-04.00
Ventura
14.
11
Maya Espinoza
4-04.00
SR
Ventura
14.
11
Jessica Cautivar
4-04.00
SR
Saugus
15.
11
Akemi Lucas
4-02.00
Saugus
16.
11
Samantha Mendoza
4-02.00
Oxnard
17.
12
Mel Monlleo
4-02.00
St. Bonaventure
--
11
Deanna Lara
NH
Channel Islands
--
12
Hannah Wilyerd
NH
Channel Islands
--
12
Katrina Ferrer
NH
Channel Islands
--
11
Cristina Silva
NH
Channel Islands
--
11
Lynae Washington
NH
Channel Islands
--
11
Jasmine Cortez
NH
Channel Islands
--
9
Isabel Antillon
NH
Golden Valley (SO)
--
11
Kelleryn Pallasigui
NH
Oxnard
--
12
Michelle Kim
NH
Simi Valley
--
11
Emma Wolters
NH
Ventura
--
12
Julianna Morales
NH
Adolfo Camarillo
High Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Victoria Plummer
5-08.00
PR
Moorpark
2.
9
Jillian Kolarik
5-02.00
PR
Newbury Park
3.
9
Isabela Garibay
5-00.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
4.
10
Alexandra Jones
4-10.00
SR
Newbury Park
5.
11
Cece Head
4-10.00
PR
Saugus
6.
10
Jada Marshall
4-10.00
PR
Westlake
7.
9
Allison Elias
4-08.00
PR
Thousand Oaks
8.
9
Mia Aguilar
4-08.00
PR
Moorpark
9.
10
Iman Hibbler
4-08.00
SR
Ventura
10.
9
Ireland Nowak
4-06.00
Thousand Oaks
10.
10
Andrea Gonzalez
4-06.00
Santa Barbara
10.
10
Kennedy Waite
4-06.00
PR
Calabasas
10.
9
Sydney Marschalk
4-06.00
Westlake
14.
10
Kelby Lewis
4-04.00
SR
Westlake
14.
9
Madison Young
4-04.00
PR
San Marcos
14.
10
Cassidy Julio
4-04.00
SR
San Marcos
14.
10
Emily Hafermalz
4-04.00
PR
Saugus
14.
9
Alexis Baloyo
4-04.00
PR
St. Bonaventure
14.
9
Isabel Antillon
4-04.00
Golden Valley (SO)
14.
11
Tianna Gurwich
4-04.00
Oak Park
14.
9
Anissa Cason
4-04.00
PR
Oxnard
14.
9
Lola Russell
4-04.00
PR
Oxnard
14.
10
Alissa Tryforos
4-04.00
Adolfo Camarillo
24.
9
Brooke Clarke
4-02.00
PR
Santa Barbara
24.
9
Shannon David
4-02.00
Ventura
24.
10
Brienna Burkett
4-02.00
Simi Valley
27.
11
Kaitlyn Nehira
4-00.00
SR
Oak Park
27.
10
Chloe Peebles
4-00.00
Oxnard
27.
10
Mackenzie Jure
4-00.00
SR
Channel Islands
27.
10
Bella Roske
4-00.00
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
31.
9
Ryann Campos
3-10.00
PR
Moorpark
31.
9
Lucca Scibird
3-10.00
Santa Barbara
31.
10
Daniella Sasek
3-10.00
SR
La Reina
31.
10
Natalie Donaldson
3-10.00
Oxnard
35.
10
Guadalupe Morales
3-08.00
PR
Channel Islands
--
10
Kristen Steinburg
NH
Channel Islands
--
9
Jestaci Romero
NH
Channel Islands
--
10
Emily Mahony
NH
St. Bonaventure
--
9
Kaleina Arquillano
NH
Moorpark
--
10
Courtney Haye
NH
Adolfo Camarillo
Pole Vault
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Sierra Brady
10-06.00
PR
Malibu
2.
12
Brighten Winn
9-08.00
SR
Ventura
3.
10
Seanne Chan
9-08.00
PR
Thousand Oaks
4.
12
Alexandria Constanzo
9-08.00
SR
Arcadia
5.
12
Hannah Dye
8-08.00
Westlake
5.
10
Kyleighann Gomez
8-08.00
PR
Simi Valley
6.
11
Louise Naumann
8-08.00
SR
San Marcos
7.
11
Lela Brodie
8-08.00
SR
San Marcos
8.
12
Iryna Turchyn
8-08.00
Ventura
10.
12
Kayli Dugas
8-02.00
SR
Ventura
10.
12
Hannah Schofield
8-02.00
Moorpark
10.
10
Emily Reinig
8-02.00
PR
Simi Valley
10.
12
Hailey Preston
8-02.00
SR
Oak Park
14.
12
Emily Bodjanac
7-08.00
SR
Moorpark
14.
12
Eleanora Carrettin
7-08.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
16.
11
Kirstin Tachell
7-02.00
Thousand Oaks
16.
11
Siena Hogan
7-02.00
SR
San Marcos
18.
11
Elizabeth Heimlich
6-02.00
SR
San Marcos
18.
11
Raquel Hernandez
6-02.00
Adolfo Camarillo
--
12
Ariana Pacheco-Lara
NH
San Marcos
Pole Vault
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Emma Rudolph
9-00.00
SR
Golden Valley (SO)
2.
9
Morgan Perlmuter
7-06.00
PR
Malibu
3.
9
Madison Hartman
7-00.00
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
4.
9
Tabitha Ebright
6-00.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
4.
9
Hailey Zheng
6-00.00
PR
Santa Barbara
4.
10
Jennafer Peterson
6-00.00
Ventura
7.
10
Rhianne Martinez
6-00.00
Ventura
7.
9
Rachel Lamb
6-00.00
Moorpark
9.
9
Alexis Burns
5-00.00
Adolfo Camarillo
9.
10
Johanna Lim
5-00.00
PR
Arcadia
9.
10
Sydney Snell
5-00.00
PR
Thousand Oaks
9.
10
Lacy Stassforth
5-00.00
SR
San Marcos
9.
10
Su Hyang Kim
5-00.00
Simi Valley
--
10
Teresita Jimenez
NH
Royal
--
10
Nicole Bryson
NH
Royal
--
10
Veronica Barkman
NH
Thousand Oaks
--
10
Sissi Torres-Ortega
NH
Thousand Oaks
--
9
Christina Mehr
NH
Thousand Oaks
--
10
Keely Zheng
NH
Arcadia
--
9
Caroline Ellis
NH
Moorpark
Long Jump
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Noelle Schiller
18-01.00
Westlake
2.
12
Samantha Seaton
18-00.00
Westlake
3.
12
Lexi Nardoni
17-05.00
SR
Moorpark
4.
11
Allie Jones
17-00.00
SR
San Marcos
5.
11
Gabriella Pantoja
16-06.00
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
6.
12
Carolyn Weisman
16-02.50
SR
San Marcos
7.
12
Abbey Willet
16-01.00
PR
San Marcos
8.
12
Mellery Kinnun
15-09.50
PR
Ventura
9.
12
Bella Molony
15-04.00
SR
Bishop Diego
10.
12
Sandra Harness
15-02.00
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
11.
12
Christina Read
14-11.00
SR
Arcadia
12.
11
Yasmin Gama
14-09.50
SR
San Marcos
12.
12
Gladys Rosales
14-09.50
SR
Channel Islands
14.
12
Sophia Calabretta
14-07.00
SR
Arcadia
15.
12
Lauren Tiffany
14-06.00
SR
Thousand Oaks
22.
11
Samantha Johnson
14-05.50
SR
Thousand Oaks
16.
12
Jadyn Zinn
14-04.50
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
17.
12
Lily Christenson
14-04.00
SR
Buena
18.
12
Julianna Morales
14-02.50
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
19.
12
Eva Conrad
14-02.00
SR
Malibu
20.
11
Minna Wyttenbach
14-01.00
Dos Pueblos
21.
11
Lyla Masterson
13-11.00
PR
Malibu
22.
11
Julia Mae Barroquillo
13-10.00
SR
Rio Mesa
22.
11
Faith Guidetti
13-10.00
SR
Oak Park
25.
11
Lauren Powell
13-08.00
PR
Ventura
25.
11
Maya Espinoza
13-08.00
PR
Ventura
27.
11
Gabriella Garcia
13-07.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
27.
11
Ashlyn Guidetti
13-07.00
SR
Oak Park
29.
11
Andrea Padilla
13-06.00
SR
Oxnard
30.
12
Mel Monlleo
13-02.00
PR
St. Bonaventure
31.
12
Samantha Mendez
13-00.00
SR
Dos Pueblos
32.
12
Keonah Summers
12-11.00
Oxnard
32.
11
Kalasia DeLosSantos
12-11.00
PR
Oxnard
32.
11
Kimora Pooler
12-11.00
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
35.
11
Leslie Alvarez
12-09.00
SR
Thousand Oaks
36.
11
Noelia Rodriguez
12-06.00
PR
Channel Islands
37.
11
Maria Conteh
12-05.50
PR
Oxnard
38.
12
Halie Browneller
12-04.00
SR
Buena
39.
11
Lily He
12-03.00
SR
Dos Pueblos
40.
12
Michelle Kim
12-01.50
PR
Simi Valley
41.
11
Kalani Rodgers
12-00.00
Pacifica (Oxnard)
41.
12
Rosa Ruiz
12-00.00
PR
Channel Islands
43.
11
Samanta Ruiz
11-11.00
SR
Thousand Oaks
44.
11
Anna Parker
11-09.00
PR
San Marcos
45.
11
Ilse Ramirez
11-08.00
PR
Oxnard
46.
12
Kiara Lunsford
11-06.00
PR
Malibu
46.
11
Andrea Vega
11-06.00
SR
Channel Islands
48.
11
Angelique Oliva
11-05.00
SR
Channel Islands
49.
12
Jocelyn Simental
11-03.00
Pacifica (Oxnard)
50.
11
Kiera Carrillo
11-00.00
PR
St. Bonaventure
51.
10
Gabby Baez
10-10.00
PR
Dos Pueblos
52.
12
Katrina Ferrer
10-05.00
PR
Channel Islands
52.
12
Briana Ixchiu
10-05.00
PR
Channel Islands
54.
11
Sidney Lyytikainen
10-04.00
PR
San Marcos
55.
11
Briana Rivera
8-11.00
PR
Oxnard
--
11
Camelia Pedro
FOUL
Oxnard
--
11
Caitlin Morris
FOUL
Arcadia
Long Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Layne Consales
16-05.00
Westlake
2.
10
Kelly Wade
16-01.50
Moorpark
3.
9
Victoria Plummer
15-10.00
PR
Moorpark
4.
10
Kaiya Kelly
14-11.50
PR
Buena
5.
10
Jaclyn Brown
14-09.00
PR
Simi Valley
6.
9
Samanth Grzywacz-Carnes
14-08.50
PR
Simi Valley
7.
9
Avery Benitez-Fanslow
14-08.00
PR
Thousand Oaks
8.
9
Alexis Baloyo
14-03.00
PR
St. Bonaventure
9.
10
Lindsey Campbell
14-02.00
PR
Buena
9.
9
Zoe Irvin
14-02.00
Simi Valley
9.
9
Caroline Pemberton
14-02.00
PR
Thousand Oaks
12.
10
Cassandra Ortiz
14-01.00
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
13.
10
Kylea Sherley
14-00.00
Adolfo Camarillo
14.
10
Mia Young
13-11.00
PR
San Marcos
15.
10
Carly Marx
13-10.00
PR
Thousand Oaks
16.
10
Andrea Pacheco
13-09.50
SR
Arcadia
17.
9
Morgan Perlmuter
13-09.00
PR
Malibu
18.
9
Toni Thompson
13-08.50
PR
Newbury Park
19.
10
Kamari Calloway
13-04.50
PR
El Camino Real
20.
10
Nicole Chesnut
13-04.00
Moorpark
21.
9
Camila Mejia
13-03.00
PR
Arcadia
22.
10
Phoebe Mcbreen
13-02.00
PR
Malibu
22.
10
Esmeralda Solis Ramos
13-02.00
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
24.
10
Katri Altenberg
13-01.00
Moorpark
25.
9
Nicole Hellman
12-11.50
PR
San Marcos
26.
9
Sierra Beltran
12-10.00
PR
Santa Barbara
27.
9
Camila Pickett
12-09.00
PR
Dos Pueblos
27.
10
Catalina Russell
12-09.00
PR
Buena
29.
9
Ava Otten
12-08.00
Ventura
30.
10
Rachel Atkins
12-07.00
PR
Santa Barbara
30.
10
Jessica Rodriguez
12-07.00
SR
Channel Islands
32.
9
Madison Young
12-06.00
PR
San Marcos
33.
10
Kamdyn Luke
12-05.00
PR
Simi Valley
34.
9
Alexandria Hanessian
12-03.00
PR
Simi Valley
34.
10
Jasmine Reyes
12-03.00
SR
Channel Islands
36.
10
Nina Gonzalez
12-02.00
SR
Malibu
37.
10
Viridiana Martinez
12-00.50
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
38.
9
Desha Poindexter
11-11.50
PR
Dos Pueblos
38.
10
Meline Minasian
11-11.50
Arcadia
40.
10
Sofia Ziouani
11-11.00
SR
Santa Barbara
41.
9
Lauren Sinopoli
11-09.00
PR
La Reina
42.
10
Sophia Tovar
11-08.50
PR
Oxnard
43.
10
Sarah Koppenjan
11-08.00
PR
Dos Pueblos
44.
10
Elizabeth Shoemaker
11-07.50
SR
San Marcos
45.
10
Brianna Perez
11-06.00
Oxnard
46.
9
Melissa Garcia
11-05.50
PR
San Marcos
47.
10
Chloe Chavez
11-05.00
PR
Golden Valley (SO)
48.
10
Iman Hibbler
11-04.50
SR
Ventura
49.
10
Monica Montoya
11-04.00
PR
Oxnard
50.
10
Gabriella Wygant
11-03.00
SR
San Marcos
51.
10
Teresita Jimenez
11-02.50
SR
Royal
52.
9
Asher Andrus
11-01.50
PR
Malibu
53.
9
Brooke Clarke
11-01.00
Santa Barbara
54.
9
Claire Rothaupt
10-05.00
Thousand Oaks
55.
10
Natalie Donaldson
10-04.25
Oxnard
56.
10
Claire Cornelius
10-04.00
PR
Saugus
57.
10
Alexa Fierro Ortega
9-11.50
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
57.
9
Sierra Clarke
9-11.50
Santa Barbara
59.
10
Melissa Gonzalez
9-10.00
PR
Channel Islands
60.
10
Sandra Valenzuela
9-09.50
PR
Channel Islands
61.
9
Alejandra Audelo
9-00.50
PR
Channel Islands
62.
10
Denise Carillo
8-07.00
PR
Channel Islands
Triple Jump
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Aliyah Woodall
36-02.00
SR
Calabasas
2.
12
Carolyn Weisman
35-00.25
SR
San Marcos
3.
12
Lauren Tiffany
32-05.50
SR
Thousand Oaks
4.
11
Yasmin Gama
31-11.00
PR
San Marcos
5.
12
Christina Read
31-00.25
SR
Arcadia
6.
11
Nicole Couture
30-07.00
PR
Thousand Oaks
7.
12
Sophia Calabretta
29-10.50
SR
Arcadia
8.
11
Kalasia DeLosSantos
29-04.00
PR
Oxnard
9.
12
Julianna Morales
29-02.00
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
9.
11
Leslie Alvarez
29-02.00
PR
Thousand Oaks
11.
11
Samantha Johnson
29-01.50
Thousand Oaks
12.
12
Jocelyn Simental
28-00.00
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
13.
12
Katrina Ferrer
27-06.00
SR
Channel Islands
14.
12
Michelle Kim
27-01.00
Simi Valley
15.
12
Samantha Vickers
26-09.00
SR
Dos Pueblos
16.
11
Katlyn Lopez
26-07.00
PR
Moorpark
17.
12
Samantha Mendez
25-11.25
SR
Dos Pueblos
Triple Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Caroline Pemberton
32-01.00
PR
Thousand Oaks
2.
9
Avery Benitez-Fanslow
31-04.00
PR
Thousand Oaks
3.
10
Jaclyn Brown
29-09.00
PR
Simi Valley
4.
10
Andrea Pacheco
29-08.00
Arcadia
5.
10
Lindsey Campbell
29-05.50
SR
Buena
6.
10
Hailey Elson
29-04.00
Ventura
7.
9
Samanth Grzywacz-Carnes
29-03.00
PR
Simi Valley
8.
9
Nicole Hellman
28-09.00
PR
San Marcos
9.
10
Kaiya Kelly
28-08.50
SR
Buena
10.
10
Rhianne Martinez
27-09.00
Ventura
11.
9
Camila Mejia
27-07.00
PR
Arcadia
12.
9
Lola Russell
27-06.00
PR
Oxnard
13.
10
Kamdyn Luke
27-01.50
Simi Valley
14.
10
Brianna Perez
26-02.00
PR
Oxnard
15.
9
Taylor Vaughan
25-07.00
Ventura
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
31688 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Don Green Memorial Track Meet
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Don Green Memorial Track Meet
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
1
2022
1
1
2021
1
1
2020
2
23
2
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
1
2017
1
1
162
2016
2
2
465
2015
1
3
816
2014
1
1
3
393
2013
1
4
1
183
2012
1
2
1
207
2011
1
178
1
42
2010
1
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#don-green
#memorial
#track
#meet
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!