CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Don Green Memorial Track Meet
March 20th 2021 Moorpark, California, United States
Report
Block
17 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Mar 2nd to Mar 3rd
Results
Video
News
Photos
2016
2
2
465
2025
2024
2023
1
1
2022
1
1
2021
1
1
2020
2
23
2
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
1
2017
1
1
162
2015
1
3
816
2014
1
1
3
393
2013
1
4
1
183
2012
1
2
1
207
2011
1
178
1
42
2010
1
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
1
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Don Green Memorial Track Meet
Feb 27th 2018, 6:58am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
TOHS Track and Field
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Westlake High Cross Country and Track and Field
Invited groups
2018
Don Green Memorial Track Meet
2018 Results - Don Green Memorial Track Meet
Published by
ResultsCentral
Feb 27th 2018, 6:58am
Results: Royal Results
Mens Results
100 Meters
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Chase Wells
10.84a
PR
Oxnard
2.
11
Jesse Abrego
11.26a
PR
Buena
3.
12
Brandon Nolfo
11.27a
SR
Simi Valley
4.
12
Donte Martin
11.28a
SR
Rio Mesa
5.
11
Franklin Ruvalcaba
11.29a
PR
Moorpark
6.
12
Marquis Allen
11.31a
SR
Newbury Park
7.
12
Logan Hughes
11.35a
PR
Simi Valley
8.
12
Nicolas Murillo-Perez
11.36a
SR
(1.8)
San Marcos
9.
10
David Garcia
11.43a
PR
(.9)
Channel Islands
10.
11
Alexander Gonzalez
11.46a
PR
Simi Valley
11.
12
Naigle Chapman
11.46a
SR
Moorpark
12.
11
Rhys Sevilla
11.48a
PR
(.9)
Channel Islands
13.
9
Jack Stapholz
11.51a
PR
Simi Valley
14.
11
Kai Bixler
11.52a
Moorpark
15.
12
Nicholas Vazquez
11.55a
SR
Dos Pueblos
16.
12
Jalen Lewis
11.55a
SR
(1.8)
Oak Park
17.
11
Connor Stevenson
11.59a
PR
Ventura
18.
11
David McMillon
11.63a
PR
Hueneme
19.
11
Kyle Valestrino
11.65a
(.9)
Westlake
20.
11
Joshua Rhodes
11.66a
SR
Simi Valley
21.
12
Evan Cox
11.70a
PR
Ventura
22.
11
Oladele Hospidales
11.71a
Burbank
23.
11
Grady Johnson
11.74a
Westlake
24.
12
Ky'Jeric Nicholson
11.74a
SR
(.9)
Rio Mesa
25.
11
Ian Roca
11.77a
PR
Simi Valley
26.
11
Brandon Becerra-Maxwell
11.81a
PR
San Marcos
27.
11
Trevor Girch
11.81a
PR
Saugus
28.
11
Kaymen Davis
11.83a
PR
Saugus
29.
12
Fabian Lupian
11.84a
SR
(3.4)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
30.
12
Alonzo Francisco
11.85a
(1.8)
Adolfo Camarillo
31.
11
Carter Craig
11.86a
PR
Newbury Park
32.
11
Xavier Guzman
11.88a
SR
Buena
33.
12
Andre Pesaresi
11.91a
PR
(1.8)
Saugus
34.
12
Khyle Shiffer
11.92a
PR
(1.8)
Royal
35.
11
Michael Wood
11.93a
PR
Westlake
36.
11
Kolbe Custodio
11.94a
SR
Simi Valley
37.
12
Tyler Johnson
11.96a
(1.8)
Saugus
38.
12
Khaleed Benson
11.96a
SR
(3.4)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
39.
12
William Kenney
11.96a
SR
(1.8)
Thousand Oaks
40.
12
Sergio Aguilar
11.97a
PR
Burbank
41.
12
Cameron Scott
11.97a
PR
(3.4)
Saugus
42.
12
Nick Wertz
11.98a
Saugus
43.
12
Peyton Lu
11.98a
PR
Arcadia
44.
12
Malik Peterson
12.00a
PR
(1.8)
Moorpark
45.
11
Steven McDaniel
12.06a
PR
Moorpark
46.
11
Ja'Ron Walters
12.06a
SR
Oxnard
47.
11
Bryan Page
12.07a
SR
(1.8)
Simi Valley
48.
11
Dylan Gildea
12.07a
SR
(1.8)
Ventura
49.
11
Camaryo Fenstermaker
12.08a
PR
Hueneme
50.
11
Brecken Bonnar
12.08a
SR
Royal
51.
12
Dylan Fustestes
12.09a
PR
Simi Valley
52.
12
Luis Valerio
12.10a
PR
Channel Islands
53.
11
Braxton Crowell
12.10a
PR
(1.8)
Ventura
54.
11
Christopher Eddy
12.13a
SR
(1.8)
San Marcos
55.
12
Anthony Johnson
12.17a
(1.8)
Moorpark
56.
11
Sebastian Cervantes
12.17a
PR
(1.8)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
57.
12
Bryan Huang
12.20a
PR
(1.8)
Arcadia
58.
12
Michael Cuico
12.20a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
59.
11
Connor Kischbrown
12.20a
PR
Rio Mesa
60.
11
Cheyne Caldwell
12.23a
PR
St. Bonaventure
61.
11
Giovanni Castillo
12.24a
PR
(1.8)
Simi Valley
62.
11
Mauricio Lopez
12.27a
SR
(1.8)
San Marcos
63.
11
Andrew Nivon
12.29a
SR
Oak Park
64.
11
David Kolar
12.29a
(1.8)
Buena
65.
12
Danny Stipanovich
12.29a
PR
(1.8)
Simi Valley
66.
11
Alex Yang
12.29a
PR
Arcadia
66.
11
Kyle Oshiro
12.29a
SR
(3.4)
Saugus
68.
12
Peyton Schultze
12.34a
PR
Royal
69.
12
Michael Abarzua
12.36a
PR
Thousand Oaks
70.
12
Peter Valente
12.37a
PR
(1.8)
Dos Pueblos
71.
12
Joshua Mcgregor
12.41a
PR
(1.8)
Dos Pueblos
72.
Michael Crockett
12.47a
SR
(1.8)
Thousand Oaks
73.
12
Jake Rochford
12.48a
PR
Saugus
74.
11
Gyovanny Perea
12.48a
SR
Hueneme
75.
11
Warner Curtis
12.49a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
76.
11
Kendrick Lustre
12.50a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
77.
11
Noah Conboy
12.50a
PR
(.9)
Ventura
78.
12
Daniel Gonzalez
12.51a
PR
Hueneme
79.
12
James Boss
12.54a
SR
(.9)
El Camino Real
80.
11
Rowell Fernandez
12.61a
PR
Oxnard
81.
11
Abraham Friend
12.63a
PR
Buena
82.
12
Nathan Bennett
12.63a
PR
(3.4)
Heritage Christian
83.
12
Phillip Saavedra
12.65a
PR
(1.8)
San Marcos
84.
12
Jake Chua
12.65a
PR
Agoura
85.
12
Jake Brady
12.66a
PR
Agoura
86.
11
Ryan Natividad
12.67a
PR
(1.8)
Simi Valley
87.
12
Joseph Perliss
12.72a
Arcadia
88.
11
Anthony Firpo
12.73a
PR
Hueneme
89.
12
Dominicc Washington
12.77a
PR
Hueneme
90.
11
Kano Fujino-Hamackis
12.78a
PR
(1.8)
Dos Pueblos
91.
11
Christopher Carlson
12.79a
PR
(1.8)
Simi Valley
92.
11
Jackson Cipriano
12.80a
Adolfo Camarillo
93.
11
Mekhi Witte
12.90a
PR
(1.8)
Hueneme
94.
10
Jaime Ayala
12.90a
PR
(.9)
Oxnard
95.
11
Rohit Chandran
12.94a
PR
(1.8)
Simi Valley
96.
11
Sean Banta
12.95a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
97.
12
Francisco Cerda
12.96a
PR
(1.8)
Channel Islands
98.
11
Cole Newton
13.00a
Buena
99.
11
Alvaro Gonzalez
13.01a
PR
San Marcos
100.
11
Evan Kong
13.05a
PR
(.9)
Oak Park
101.
11
Jonathan Carranza
13.09a
PR
Channel Islands
102.
11
Jacob D Sandoval
13.09a
SR
(3.4)
Oxnard
103.
11
Pedro Aldapa
13.10a
PR
(1.8)
San Marcos
104.
11
Rufino De La Cruz
13.17a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
105.
12
Jackson Minyard
13.19a
PR
Saugus
106.
11
Nolan Daniel
13.20a
Buena
107.
11
Brandon Perez
13.20a
SR
(1.8)
Simi Valley
108.
11
Daniel Arrington
13.22a
PR
Heritage Christian
109.
11
Phillip Higgins
13.25a
PR
(1.8)
Santa Barbara
110.
11
Aaron Godinez
13.26a
PR
(1.8)
Thousand Oaks
111.
11
Jacob Vampola
13.30a
SR
Dos Pueblos
112.
11
Keith Ryan Y. Concepcion
13.46a
PR
Hueneme
113.
11
Chase Kaiserman-Phelps
13.47a
SR
(1.8)
Oak Park
114.
11
Travis Blake
13.52a
PR
Saugus
115.
11
Kevin Reyes
13.59a
PR
Burbank
116.
12
Jayro Vera
13.77a
PR
(1.8)
Dos Pueblos
117.
11
Jacob Hodges
13.80a
PR
(1.8)
Simi Valley
118.
12
Justin Dalton
13.83a
SR
Oak Park
119.
12
Gustavo Gomez
13.94a
PR
Channel Islands
120.
12
Daniel Juarez
13.94a
PR
(1.8)
Hueneme
121.
11
Oscar Cancino
13.96a
PR
(1.8)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
122.
11
Daniel Hernandez
14.04a
PR
(1.8)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
123.
11
Carlos Mora 111
14.17a
(1.8)
Buena
124.
12
Keelan Sandoval
14.25a
SR
(1.8)
Moorpark
125.
11
Joseph S. Johnson
14.41a
PR
(.9)
Rio Mesa
126.
11
Brent Saldajeno
14.51a
Thousand Oaks
127.
11
Levante Boyd
14.62a
SR
(1.8)
Hueneme
128.
10
Daniel Magdeleno
14.69a
PR
(1.8)
Buena
129.
12
Brandon Zajac
14.70a
PR
(1.8)
Buena
130.
11
Michael DeSantiago
14.73a
PR
Thousand Oaks
131.
12
Daniel Lopez
14.99a
PR
Dos Pueblos
132.
12
Kevin Jiyani
15.05a
PR
Simi Valley
11
Michael Velasquez
SCR
Oxnard
12
Jamar Sims-Drummonds
SCR
Channel Islands
12
Jake Racimo
SCR
Heritage Christian
12
Nolen Gavino
SCR
Heritage Christian
100 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Malik Sherrod
11.44a
PR
(1.0)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
2.
10
Michael Johnson
11.52a
PR
(1.2)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
3.
9
Daniel Sarisky
11.53a
(.9)
Thousand Oaks
4.
10
Kodi Oshiro
11.58a
(.3)
Saugus
5.
9
Mikey Holland
11.60a
(2.5)
Moorpark
6.
10
Savonne Farmer
11.67a
PR
(1.2)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
7.
10
Kyrie Wilson
11.68a
PR
(1.5)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
8.
9
Isaiah Marecheau
11.72a
PR
(1.8)
Oxnard
9.
9
Aiden Johnson
11.77a
PR
(1.8)
Arcadia
10.
10
Isaiah Moon
11.78a
PR
(.7)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
11.
10
Nathan Conner
11.81a
SR
(1.2)
Adolfo Camarillo
12.
10
Nathaniel Olivo
11.83a
PR
(1.2)
Oxnard
13.
10
Dionicio Flores Jr.
11.90a
PR
(1.7)
Saugus
14.
9
Jake Knecht
11.92a
(1.2)
Santa Barbara
15.
10
Cole Le'au
11.93a
(1.6)
Burbank
16.
10
Nathan Martinez
11.96a
(1.3)
Saugus
16.
10
Bryan David
11.96a
PR
(1.8)
Burbank
18.
10
Kurt Trocino
12.00a
PR
(1.5)
Simi Valley
19.
10
Nikil Thalanki
12.05a
SR
(1.2)
Oak Park
20.
11
Dakota Hill
12.06a
PR
(.7)
Santa Barbara
21.
10
Harlan McCallister
12.11a
PR
(2.1)
Moorpark
22.
10
Derek Grindstaff
12.14a
SR
(2.5)
Adolfo Camarillo
23.
9
Andrew Sabo
12.15a
PR
(1.0)
Oxnard
24.
10
Michael Scarpa
12.17a
PR
(1.7)
Simi Valley
24.
10
Ian Miller
12.17a
PR
(1.8)
Burbank
26.
11
Giovanni Scott
12.18a
PR
(2.5)
Oxnard
26.
10
Ethan M. Feciuch
12.18a
PR
(1.2)
Rio Mesa
28.
9
Jaime Perea
12.21a
PR
(1.3)
Buena
29.
9
Jaden Jones
12.27a
PR
(1.8)
Oxnard
30.
9
Jaelin Winston
12.28a
PR
(1.5)
Heritage Christian
31.
9
Andrew Arimitsu
12.30a
PR
(2.5)
Simi Valley
32.
10
Cadyn Warycha
12.31a
PR
(.7)
Adolfo Camarillo
33.
9
Miles Dullas
12.34a
(2.6)
Saugus
34.
10
Trent Williams
12.35a
(1.0)
Agoura
35.
10
Gerald Howard
12.38a
PR
(1.2)
Ventura
35.
9
Joseph DeGagne
12.38a
PR
(3.2)
Simi Valley
35.
9
Marcus Halm
12.38a
PR
(2.9)
Burbank
38.
10
Christopher Hastings
12.41a
PR
(1.8)
Santa Barbara
38.
9
Brandon Francke
12.41a
PR
(1.3)
Saugus
40.
10
John Garcia-De La Rosa
12.43a
PR
(.9)
Saugus
41.
10
AJ Reyes
12.44a
(1.3)
Santa Barbara
42.
10
Mason Nadell
12.47a
(.7)
Agoura
42.
9
James Stuver
12.47a
PR
(2.6)
Thousand Oaks
44.
10
Evan Potter
12.48a
SR
(1.7)
Thousand Oaks
45.
10
Samuel Trautman
12.50a
PR
(1.8)
Thousand Oaks
45.
9
Liam DeLaRosa
12.50a
PR
(1.8)
Simi Valley
47.
9
Nyan Gavino
12.51a
PR
(2.5)
Heritage Christian
47.
9
Greg Taylor
12.51a
PR
(1.2)
Arcadia
47.
9
Elijah Avila
12.51a
PR
(1.5)
Oxnard
50.
9
Andrew J. Brandenberg-lopez
12.54a
PR
(1.5)
Hueneme
50.
10
Noah Harris
12.54a
SR
(1.0)
Adolfo Camarillo
52.
10
Mathew Mori
12.56a
PR
(2.1)
Oak Park
53.
10
Azariah Beaugard
12.57a
PR
(3.2)
Saugus
53.
9
Srikar Madineni
12.57a
PR
(1.2)
San Marcos
53.
10
Billy Mencher
12.57a
PR
(2.5)
Ventura
56.
10
Garrett Gottwig
12.58a
SR
(1.7)
Thousand Oaks
57.
9
Robby McCabe
12.59a
PR
(1.8)
Royal
57.
10
Jacob Jaramilla
12.59a
SR
(1.8)
St. Bonaventure
59.
10
Darren Holland
12.61a
PR
(1.8)
Oxnard
60.
10
Mariohn Roper
12.66a
PR
(1.8)
Channel Islands
61.
9
Kenneth Lin
12.67a
PR
(1.2)
Arcadia
62.
10
David Frazier
12.68a
SR
(2.5)
Arcadia
63.
10
Connor Beckett
12.72a
PR
(1.7)
Royal
64.
9
Mason Prouty
12.75a
PR
(2.5)
Simi Valley
64.
9
Roman Maddox
12.75a
(1.8)
Royal
66.
10
Isaac Glover
12.80a
PR
(1.8)
Burbank
67.
12
Tyler Johnson
12.81a
(1.2)
Saugus
68.
10
Jonathan Kleinfeld
12.82a
PR
(1.8)
Saugus
69.
10
Andrew Gamez
12.83a
PR
(1.8)
Burbank
69.
10
Joshua Rillo
12.83a
SR
(1.0)
Ventura
71.
11
Joshua Rhodes
12.86a
(2.6)
Simi Valley
71.
9
Andrew Stuart
12.86a
(1.8)
Buena
71.
10
Angel Miguel
12.86a
PR
(.3)
Oxnard
71.
9
Pierce Schoff
12.86a
PR
(2.5)
Royal
75.
9
Nolan Long
12.87a
PR
(1.0)
Oak Park
76.
9
Tate Stewart
12.89a
PR
(1.3)
Saugus
76.
10
Enrique Cazares
12.89a
(.7)
Adolfo Camarillo
78.
10
Leonardo Duarte
12.91a
PR
(2.1)
Oxnard
79.
9
Quang Tho Ly
12.93a
(1.5)
Ventura
80.
10
Bryan Beltran
12.96a
PR
(1.2)
El Camino Real
80.
10
Jeremiah Snell
12.96a
PR
(1.5)
Royal
80.
10
Daniel Padilla
12.96a
PR
(1.7)
Buena
83.
10
Nathan Miller
12.99a
PR
(2.5)
Saugus
83.
9
Cody Antonio
12.99a
PR
(2.1)
Adolfo Camarillo
85.
10
Rudolfo Villanueva
13.01a
PR
(1.2)
El Camino Real
86.
10
Daniel Kim
13.03a
(1.3)
Ventura
87.
9
Matthew Kim
13.04a
PR
(1.8)
Adolfo Camarillo
88.
10
Thomas Cusumano
13.06a
PR
(2.9)
Heritage Christian
88.
9
Blake Mullins
13.06a
PR
(.9)
Simi Valley
90.
9
Zavian Walker
13.08a
PR
(3.2)
Rio Mesa
90.
10
Jaime Ayala
13.08a
(2.9)
Oxnard
92.
9
Miles McCulloch
13.10a
PR
(1.7)
Ventura
92.
9
Andrew Mora
13.10a
PR
(2.9)
Burbank
94.
10
Zachary Kuklin
13.12a
PR
(1.2)
Simi Valley
95.
9
Evan Bartley
13.13a
PR
(3.2)
Thousand Oaks
96.
9
Andrew Benson
13.15a
PR
(3.2)
Royal
97.
10
Lukasz Coleman
13.19a
PR
(1.5)
Ventura
98.
10
Ross Gelick
13.20a
PR
(1.5)
Oak Park
98.
10
Elvis Pham
13.20a
PR
(2.9)
Royal
98.
10
Alberto Zamora Martinez
13.20a
(1.2)
Ventura
101.
9
Layne Buck
13.21a
PR
(2.9)
Burbank
101.
10
Jonathan Firpo
13.21a
PR
(.7)
Hueneme
103.
10
Gabriel Aslan
13.22a
SR
(1.3)
Adolfo Camarillo
103.
10
Christian Magallanes
13.22a
PR
(.3)
Buena
105.
10
Seth Russo
13.23a
PR
(1.0)
Royal
106.
10
Josiah Rodriguez
13.24a
PR
(2.5)
Channel Islands
106.
10
Anthony Johnston
13.24a
SR
(1.7)
Channel Islands
108.
9
Trevor Hurvitz
13.26a
PR
(1.2)
San Marcos
108.
9
Phillip Guillen
13.26a
PR
(2.9)
Oxnard
110.
9
Tamien Bashkiroff
13.29a
PR
(.9)
Moorpark
110.
10
Anthony Raya
13.29a
PR
(1.8)
Channel Islands
110.
9
Soloman Anderson
13.29a
(1.2)
Adolfo Camarillo
113.
9
Jayden Madrigal
13.30a
PR
(.3)
Oxnard
114.
10
Xavier Bautista
13.31a
SR
(1.3)
Simi Valley
115.
9
David Aguilar
13.32a
(2.6)
Moorpark
116.
10
Peter Koch
13.33a
PR
(1.6)
Buena
116.
10
Sumeet Panesar
13.33a
SR
(1.6)
Simi Valley
116.
10
Miguel Jimenez
13.33a
SR
(1.8)
Simi Valley
119.
9
Holden Frey
13.36a
PR
(.7)
Oak Park
120.
10
Horace Johnson
13.37a
SR
(2.6)
Ventura
121.
10
Angel Dominguez
13.39a
PR
(2.5)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
122.
9
Trust Hunt
13.44a
PR
(.7)
Oxnard
123.
10
Julian Lipscomb
13.46a
SR
(1.8)
Ventura
123.
10
Daniel Fulgencio
13.46a
SR
(.3)
Channel Islands
125.
10
Daniel Juan
13.47a
(1.6)
Santa Barbara
126.
9
Nikhil Kalakota
13.48a
PR
(2.1)
Oak Park
127.
9
Jerico Bernardus
13.49a
PR
(.7)
Simi Valley
127.
10
Dominic Aguilar
13.49a
SR
(2.6)
Buena
127.
10
Leonardo Cabello
13.49a
PR
(.3)
Ventura
127.
10
Zach Oseas
13.49a
PR
(1.3)
Westlake
131.
9
Jack Stapholz
13.55a
(1.8)
Simi Valley
132.
10
Aldo Luis
13.56a
PR
(2.5)
Buena
133.
9
Kapilan Ramasamy
13.57a
(.3)
Westlake
134.
9
Junaid Kator
13.58a
(.9)
Royal
135.
9
Bryan Moctezuma Nicolas
13.64a
PR
(2.1)
Santa Barbara
135.
9
Jesse Kountz
13.64a
(3.2)
Buena
137.
9
Christian Moreno
13.67a
PR
(1.3)
Oxnard
138.
10
Domenico Sanchez
13.68a
SR
(1.6)
Simi Valley
139.
10
Brandon Orozco
13.69a
(2.1)
Ventura
140.
10
Aden Bettendorf
13.70a
PR
(1.2)
Thousand Oaks
140.
9
Marco Vasquez Gonzalez
13.70a
PR
(1.8)
Santa Barbara
142.
10
Nicolas DePaco
13.72a
PR
(1.2)
Saugus
142.
9
Devon Rodriquez
13.72a
(2.5)
Thousand Oaks
144.
10
Esteban Mendez
13.73a
SR
(2.5)
Oak Park
145.
9
Brandon Barnard
13.76a
PR
(2.1)
Royal
146.
9
Ryan Kaplan
13.77a
PR
(1.2)
Simi Valley
146.
9
Aidan Kye
13.77a
PR
(.9)
Thousand Oaks
148.
9
Gabriel Ramirez
13.80a
PR
(1.8)
Royal
148.
10
Andrew Alfaro
13.80a
(.9)
Buena
150.
10
Jorge Ruiz
13.82a
(.3)
Moorpark
151.
9
Enoch Ashong
13.86a
PR
(3.2)
Channel Islands
152.
10
Ben Fenton
13.87a
PR
(3.2)
San Marcos
152.
9
Andrew Behne
13.87a
(1.6)
Royal
154.
9
Zach Krisan
13.88a
PR
(1.3)
Simi Valley
155.
10
Kanan Thummar
13.90a
PR
(1.2)
Simi Valley
156.
9
Jacob Lopez
13.95a
(.9)
Ventura
156.
9
Jorge Huerta
13.95a
PR
(3.2)
San Marcos
158.
9
Saahir Jones
13.97a
(1.8)
Thousand Oaks
159.
10
Huy Nguyen
13.98a
PR
(1.2)
Adolfo Camarillo
159.
10
Wesley Walker
13.98a
PR
(1.2)
San Marcos
161.
9
Tyler Lui
14.05a
PR
(1.6)
Adolfo Camarillo
162.
9
Matthew Waters
14.11a
PR
(1.3)
Moorpark
163.
9
Ryan England
14.12a
PR
(.3)
Oak Park
164.
9
Miguel Arroyo
14.20a
PR
(1.7)
Channel Islands
165.
10
Maury Mariche
14.25a
PR
(1.6)
Santa Barbara
166.
9
Gabriel Perez
14.29a
PR
(1.0)
Hueneme
167.
9
Anthony Deutinger
14.32a
PR
(2.6)
Channel Islands
168.
9
Andres Garcia
14.40a
PR
(1.3)
Simi Valley
169.
10
Logan Reder
14.43a
PR
(1.0)
Simi Valley
170.
10
Daniel Amezcua
14.47a
PR
(1.2)
Channel Islands
171.
10
Tommy Szocinski
14.56a
(1.2)
Thousand Oaks
171.
9
Erik Diaz
14.56a
PR
(2.5)
Buena
173.
9
Mo Ziren
14.57a
(2.1)
Royal
174.
9
Jordan Nehira
14.63a
PR
(1.3)
Oak Park
175.
9
Ethan Johnson
14.67a
PR
(1.3)
Simi Valley
176.
9
William Cahuantzi
14.73a
PR
(.9)
Channel Islands
177.
9
Quinn Sebso
14.92a
PR
(2.6)
Oak Park
178.
10
Joel Joshy
15.04a
PR
(2.6)
Royal
179.
9
Lorenzo Sanchez
15.14a
PR
(1.8)
Simi Valley
180.
11
Hunter Lueck
15.22a
PR
(2.9)
Simi Valley
181.
10
Brandon Parks
15.28a
PR
(1.6)
Heritage Christian
182.
9
Axe' Julian Johnson
15.45a
PR
(1.2)
San Marcos
183.
10
Tristan Cugnier
15.55a
SR
(1.3)
San Marcos
10
Ryan Dunkleberger
DNS
(1.8)
Royal
200 Meters
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Chase Wells
22.04a
PR
(2.4)
Oxnard
2.
12
Rahmie Sharif
22.30a
SR
(1.4)
Newbury Park
3.
12
Cyrus Prudhomme
22.45a
PR
(2.6)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
4.
11
Devin Morris
22.60a
PR
(2.9)
Buena
5.
12
Logan Hughes
22.94a
PR
(3.6)
Simi Valley
6.
11
Franklin Ruvalcaba
22.97a
SR
(2.9)
Moorpark
7.
11
Jesse Abrego
23.04a
PR
(3.4)
Buena
8.
12
Naigle Chapman
23.07a
SR
(3.6)
Moorpark
9.
12
Jalen Lewis
23.28a
SR
(3.6)
Oak Park
10.
11
Cade Franz
23.30a
PR
(3.6)
Simi Valley
11.
11
Rhys Sevilla
23.33a
PR
(2.9)
Channel Islands
12.
12
Nicholas Vazquez
23.36a
PR
(1.8)
Dos Pueblos
13.
12
Evan Kellener
23.42a
(1.8)
Agoura
14.
11
Grady Johnson
23.47a
SR
(2.4)
Westlake
15.
11
David McMillon
23.66a
PR
(1.4)
Hueneme
16.
11
Oladele Hospidales
23.68a
SR
(2.3)
Burbank
17.
11
Edwin Santacruz
23.78a
PR
(2.9)
Channel Islands
18.
11
Jack Cabrera
23.93a
PR
(1.4)
Ventura
19.
11
Joshua Rhodes
23.94a
SR
(1.4)
Simi Valley
20.
12
Brandon Nolfo
23.97a
SR
(3.4)
Simi Valley
21.
11
Kyle Valestrino
24.01a
PR
(2.8)
Westlake
22.
11
Christopher Eddy
24.06a
PR
(2.9)
San Marcos
23.
12
Justin Robert
24.09a
(1.8)
Saugus
24.
11
Benjamin Otte
24.15a
PR
(2.4)
Simi Valley
25.
12
Natani Drati
24.17a
PR
(4.2)
Santa Barbara
26.
11
Carter Craig
24.19a
PR
(1.4)
Newbury Park
27.
11
Alexander Gonzalez
24.23a
PR
(3.4)
Simi Valley
28.
11
Trevor Girch
24.27a
(2.9)
Saugus
29.
11
Camaryo Fenstermaker
24.29a
PR
(1.8)
Hueneme
30.
11
Ja'Ron Walters
24.43a
PR
(2.8)
Oxnard
31.
12
Tyler Johnson
24.45a
(2.8)
Saugus
32.
12
Khyle Shiffer
24.50a
(3.6)
Royal
33.
11
Alec Silva
24.54a
SR
(1.8)
Simi Valley
34.
11
Creighton Barak
24.59a
PR
(3.6)
Dos Pueblos
35.
11
Jacob Grajeda
24.59a
SR
(3.6)
Ventura
36.
11
Kristian Reyes
24.66a
SR
(3.7)
Simi Valley
37.
12
Bryan Huang
24.67a
PR
(2.3)
Arcadia
38.
12
Anthony Johnson
24.67a
SR
(3.7)
Moorpark
39.
11
Brecken Bonnar
24.83a
SR
(3.6)
Royal
40.
11
Kolbe Custodio
24.84a
SR
(3.6)
Simi Valley
41.
11
Kevin Zamora
24.87a
PR
(3.4)
Channel Islands
42.
11
Sebastian Cervantes
25.03a
PR
(3.6)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
43.
11
Andrew Nivon
25.05a
SR
(4.2)
Oak Park
44.
11
Nathan St. Amand
25.07a
PR
(1.8)
Saugus
45.
12
William Kenney
25.12a
(3.6)
Thousand Oaks
46.
11
Kyle Oshiro
25.17a
SR
(3.4)
Saugus
47.
12
James Boss
25.18a
SR
(3.4)
El Camino Real
48.
12
Joshua Mcgregor
25.18a
PR
(2.8)
Dos Pueblos
49.
12
Nick Sap
25.19a
SR
(2.4)
Buena
50.
11
Joseph Varela
25.32a
(2.9)
Santa Barbara
51.
11
Miles Snow
25.38a
PR
(2.8)
Dos Pueblos
52.
12
Miguelangel Solis
25.40a
SR
(3.4)
San Marcos
53.
11
Dylan Buenaventura
25.41a
PR
(2.8)
Simi Valley
54.
12
Michael Abarzua
25.46a
SR
(3.6)
Thousand Oaks
55.
11
Javier Zamora
25.55a
PR
(2.8)
Ventura
56.
11
Mauricio Lopez
25.57a
SR
(1.8)
San Marcos
57.
12
Peter Valente
25.57a
PR
(3.7)
Dos Pueblos
58.
12
Peyton Schultze
25.66a
(3.6)
Royal
59.
12
Jake Brady
25.77a
PR
(2.3)
Agoura
60.
11
David Kolar
25.78a
(4.2)
Buena
61.
11
Tyler Somerville
25.79a
SR
(2.9)
Simi Valley
62.
11
Abraham Friend
25.86a
PR
(4.2)
Buena
63.
11
Kano Fujino-Hamackis
25.87a
PR
(3.6)
Dos Pueblos
64.
11
Michael Velasquez
25.93a
SR
(3.6)
Oxnard
65.
12
nathan Valdovinos
25.95a
PR
(1.4)
San Marcos
66.
11
Daniel Garcia
25.99a
PR
(3.4)
El Camino Real
67.
11
Samouel Vaseghyzand
26.05a
PR
(2.3)
Burbank
68.
12
Phillip Saavedra
26.23a
PR
(1.4)
San Marcos
69.
12
Diego Carbajal
26.42a
SR
(2.4)
Dos Pueblos
70.
10
Jaime Ayala
26.45a
PR
(3.7)
Oxnard
71.
11
Rowell Fernandez
26.50a
PR
(4.2)
Oxnard
72.
11
Cole Newton
26.61a
SR
(2.6)
Buena
73.
12
Dominicc Washington
26.62a
PR
(3.6)
Hueneme
74.
12
Daniel Gonzalez
26.66a
SR
(1.8)
Hueneme
75.
11
Aaron Godinez
26.69a
SR
(2.3)
Thousand Oaks
76.
11
Ryan Natividad
26.71a
PR
(3.6)
Simi Valley
77.
11
Jeff McNamee
26.72a
PR
(2.4)
Adolfo Camarillo
78.
11
Evan Kong
26.74a
PR
(3.7)
Oak Park
79.
11
Nolan Daniel
26.76a
SR
(2.8)
Buena
80.
11
Alejandro Ruiz
26.80a
SR
(2.6)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
81.
Michael Crockett
26.82a
(4.2)
Thousand Oaks
82.
11
Ellis Holdren
26.86a
PR
(2.4)
San Marcos
83.
11
Mekhi Witte
26.87a
PR
(2.6)
Hueneme
84.
11
Levante Boyd
26.98a
SR
(3.6)
Hueneme
85.
11
Rufino De La Cruz
27.11a
PR
(1.8)
Adolfo Camarillo
86.
11
Cole Camberg
27.45a
(4.2)
Simi Valley
87.
11
Brandon Perez
27.85a
SR
(3.7)
Simi Valley
88.
11
Edward Luna
27.92a
SR
(2.3)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
89.
11
Zachary Grothe
28.05a
PR
(2.4)
Adolfo Camarillo
90.
11
Adrian Navarro
28.09a
SR
(3.4)
Hueneme
91.
11
Chase Kaiserman-Phelps
28.22a
SR
(2.8)
Oak Park
92.
11
Kevin Reyes
28.22a
PR
(4.2)
Burbank
93.
12
Adan Lopez
28.40a
PR
(2.3)
Buena
94.
12
Daniel Juarez
28.86a
PR
(2.4)
Hueneme
95.
12
Gustavo Gomez
29.22a
PR
(4.2)
Channel Islands
96.
12
Keelan Sandoval
29.56a
SR
(3.7)
Moorpark
97.
11
Haridhana Arumugam
29.60a
PR
(2.3)
Simi Valley
98.
11
Brent Saldajeno
29.76a
SR
(3.7)
Thousand Oaks
99.
11
Jair Guzman
29.90a
PR
(3.7)
Oxnard
100.
11
Daniel Hernandez
30.01a
PR
(2.3)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
101.
11
Joseph S. Johnson
31.40a
PR
(2.6)
Rio Mesa
102.
11
Connor Stevenson
33.54a
(2.9)
Ventura
12
Andre Pesaresi
SCR
(1.4)
Saugus
200 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
David Garcia
23.24a
PR
(2.4)
Channel Islands
2.
10
Malik Sherrod
23.37a
PR
(4.4)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
3.
9
Daniel Sarisky
23.38a
(1.9)
Thousand Oaks
4.
9
Mikey Holland
23.39a
PR
(2.6)
Moorpark
5.
10
Kyrie Wilson
23.57a
PR
(4.2)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
6.
9
Aiden Johnson
23.61a
PR
(3.0)
Arcadia
7.
9
Zachariah Turner
23.74a
PR
(2.4)
Saugus
8.
10
Cole Le'au
23.75a
SR
(2.4)
Burbank
9.
10
Jackson Apar
23.91a
PR
(2.5)
Oak Park
10.
9
Jake Knecht
23.92a
PR
(2.4)
Santa Barbara
11.
10
La Monta Amos
23.97a
PR
(2.1)
El Camino Real
12.
10
Bryan David
24.01a
PR
(2.1)
Burbank
13.
10
Savonne Farmer
24.17a
PR
(4.4)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
14.
9
William Chen
24.27a
PR
(2.5)
Arcadia
15.
10
Dylan Parks
24.31a
PR
(2.1)
Saugus
16.
9
Andrew Arimitsu
24.37a
PR
(3.3)
Simi Valley
17.
10
Dionicio Flores Jr.
24.37a
PR
(3.0)
Saugus
18.
10
Samuel Trautman
24.51a
PR
(5.3)
Thousand Oaks
19.
9
Brandon Cruz
24.59a
PR
(3.3)
Saugus
20.
9
Julian Bornn
24.64a
PR
(2.6)
Saugus
21.
10
Benjamin Kreitzer
24.66a
PR
(2.4)
Santa Barbara
22.
10
Aaron Fontes
24.73a
PR
(4.4)
Oxnard
23.
9
Jaime Perea
24.76a
PR
(5.3)
Buena
24.
10
Nathaniel Olivo
24.77a
PR
(2.4)
Oxnard
25.
10
Connor Hess
24.77a
SR
(3.0)
San Marcos
26.
10
Mariohn Roper
24.91a
PR
(3.8)
Channel Islands
27.
10
Kurt Trocino
24.93a
PR
(4.4)
Simi Valley
28.
10
Harlan McCallister
25.10a
PR
(5.3)
Moorpark
29.
9
Nicolas Gasbarri
25.13a
(2.6)
Moorpark
30.
12
Daniel Hernandez
25.20a
PR
(4.4)
Channel Islands
31.
10
John Garcia-De La Rosa
25.23a
(3.3)
Saugus
32.
10
Evan Potter
25.31a
PR
(2.6)
Thousand Oaks
33.
9
Andrew Sabo
25.31a
PR
(1.9)
Oxnard
34.
10
Trent Williams
25.32a
(2.6)
Agoura
35.
10
Ryan Rosemund
25.32a
PR
(5.3)
Rio Mesa
36.
10
Gerald Howard
25.34a
PR
(3.8)
Ventura
37.
9
Miles Dullas
25.36a
(3.3)
Saugus
38.
11
Malcolm Manley
25.37a
PR
(1.8)
Thousand Oaks
39.
10
Mason Nadell
25.39a
(2.6)
Agoura
40.
10
Brysen Bashkiroff
25.44a
PR
(5.3)
Moorpark
41.
10
Addam Carreno
25.48a
PR
(1.8)
Buena
42.
10
Josh Maier
25.49a
PR
(3.8)
Ventura
43.
10
Nikil Thalanki
25.49a
SR
(4.6)
Oak Park
44.
9
James Stuver
25.51a
PR
(1.9)
Thousand Oaks
45.
10
David Frazier
25.51a
SR
(2.5)
Arcadia
46.
10
Isaac Wagar
25.55a
PR
(2.5)
Ventura
47.
9
Prince Miller
25.60a
PR
(4.4)
Buena
48.
10
Jacob Jaramilla
25.69a
SR
(4.6)
St. Bonaventure
49.
9
Nyan Gavino
25.69a
PR
(4.2)
Heritage Christian
50.
10
Tyler Rush
25.70a
(2.6)
Agoura
51.
10
Isaac Glover
25.71a
PR
(2.1)
Burbank
52.
10
Kyle Montgomery
25.72a
PR
(1.9)
Buena
53.
10
Jonathan Kleinfeld
25.77a
PR
(3.0)
Saugus
54.
9
Zavian Walker
25.83a
PR
(1.8)
Rio Mesa
55.
10
Nohl Williams
25.86a
PR
(3.0)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
56.
9
Connor Barry
25.94a
PR
(1.8)
Buena
57.
10
Jeremiah Snell
25.96a
PR
(2.5)
Royal
58.
10
Rasyad Rasyamond
26.03a
PR
(5.3)
Arcadia
59.
10
Jacob Mattox
26.05a
PR
(2.5)
Saugus
60.
10
Jacob Barrios
26.09a
(3.3)
Santa Barbara
61.
10
Thomas Burns
26.11a
PR
(3.3)
Simi Valley
62.
10
Azariah Beaugard
26.27a
PR
(3.8)
Saugus
63.
10
Mathew Mori
26.29a
SR
(4.4)
Oak Park
64.
9
Quang Tho Ly
26.39a
PR
(.3)
Ventura
65.
9
Andrew Stuart
26.40a
PR
(2.6)
Buena
66.
9
Nolan Long
26.40a
PR
(4.2)
Oak Park
67.
9
Kenneth Lin
26.43a
PR
(2.6)
Arcadia
68.
9
Andrew Benson
26.52a
PR
(3.0)
Royal
69.
9
Pierce Schoff
26.53a
PR
(3.0)
Royal
70.
9
Joseph DeGagne
26.57a
PR
(1.9)
Simi Valley
71.
10
Nathan Miller
26.58a
PR
(3.8)
Saugus
72.
10
Leonardo Duarte
26.62a
PR
(2.1)
Oxnard
73.
10
Ross Gelick
26.70a
PR
(2.6)
Oak Park
74.
10
Tyler Murphy
26.73a
PR
(2.1)
Burbank
75.
10
Joshua Rillo
26.79a
SR
(2.5)
Ventura
76.
10
Elvis Pham
26.83a
PR
(2.5)
Royal
77.
9
Waddell Pierce
26.84a
PR
(2.5)
Saugus
78.
10
Diego Barraza Hernandez
26.87a
PR
(2.6)
Santa Barbara
79.
9
Jarren Flowers
26.90a
PR
(3.3)
Burbank
80.
10
Thomas Cusumano
26.91a
PR
(.3)
Heritage Christian
81.
10
Peter Koch
26.92a
PR
(5.3)
Buena
82.
10
Jaime Ayala
26.95a
(4.2)
Oxnard
83.
9
Holden Frey
26.96a
PR
(1.8)
Oak Park
84.
11
Daniel Arrington
26.96a
PR
(4.2)
Heritage Christian
85.
10
Jonathan Barcenas
26.97a
PR
(3.8)
Channel Islands
86.
9
Kapilan Ramasamy
26.99a
PR
(4.2)
Westlake
87.
9
Jacky Liang
27.08a
(2.4)
Arcadia
88.
10
Anthony Johnston
27.10a
PR
(3.3)
Channel Islands
89.
10
Joseph Rodriguez
27.11a
PR
(2.4)
Channel Islands
90.
10
Anthony Raya
27.21a
PR
(4.6)
Channel Islands
91.
9
Evan Bartley
27.22a
PR
(.3)
Thousand Oaks
92.
9
Tamien Bashkiroff
27.35a
(2.6)
Moorpark
93.
9
Brandon Zook
27.35a
(3.0)
Royal
94.
10
Timothy Sujo
27.48a
(2.6)
Arcadia
95.
10
Esteban Mendez
27.49a
SR
(1.9)
Oak Park
96.
10
Christian Magallanes
27.49a
PR
(1.8)
Buena
97.
10
Patrick Baghdasarian
27.55a
PR
(2.1)
Burbank
98.
9
Bryan Moctezuma Nicolas
27.68a
PR
(3.8)
Santa Barbara
99.
9
Jesse Kountz
27.79a
(2.6)
Buena
100.
10
Alejandro Vera Rios
27.81a
PR
(1.8)
Dos Pueblos
101.
10
Dominic Aguilar
27.85a
SR
(1.8)
Buena
102.
9
Sam Roth
27.88a
PR
(5.3)
Buena
103.
9
Nikhil Kalakota
27.93a
PR
(4.6)
Oak Park
104.
10
Aldo Luis
27.93a
PR
(5.3)
Buena
105.
10
Evan Berume
28.13a
PR
(2.1)
Simi Valley
106.
9
Christian Moreno
28.14a
PR
(2.4)
Oxnard
107.
10
Michael Farrell
28.17a
PR
(1.8)
Adolfo Camarillo
108.
9
Andrew Behne
28.19a
PR
(3.0)
Royal
109.
10
Zachary Kuklin
28.20a
PR
(3.8)
Simi Valley
110.
9
Jack Stapholz
28.33a
PR
(4.4)
Simi Valley
111.
11
Jesse Abrego
28.37a
(.3)
Buena
112.
10
Shane Kearms
28.39a
SR
(1.9)
Adolfo Camarillo
113.
9
Aidan Kye
28.41a
PR
(4.6)
Thousand Oaks
114.
9
Cesar Ortega
28.47a
(.3)
Thousand Oaks
115.
9
Devon Rodriquez
28.52a
PR
(.3)
Thousand Oaks
116.
10
Andrew Alfaro
28.59a
SR
(1.9)
Buena
117.
10
Daniel Juan
28.82a
(3.8)
Santa Barbara
117.
10
Maury Mariche
28.82a
PR
(3.3)
Santa Barbara
119.
10
Alex Hernandez
29.02a
PR
(2.1)
Channel Islands
120.
10
Daniel Amezcua
29.23a
PR
(4.2)
Channel Islands
121.
10
Caleb Jackson
29.35a
PR
(1.9)
Oxnard
122.
10
Ben Fenton
29.62a
PR
(4.6)
San Marcos
123.
9
Ryan England
29.66a
PR
(4.2)
Oak Park
124.
9
Anthony Deutinger
29.78a
PR
(4.4)
Channel Islands
125.
10
Chase Grant
29.87a
PR
(2.6)
Buena
126.
9
Nicholas Romasanta
30.19a
PR
(2.6)
San Marcos
127.
10
Tommy Szocinski
30.30a
PR
(4.6)
Thousand Oaks
128.
10
Robert Muradyan
30.56a
PR
(.3)
Burbank
129.
9
Connor Scherbarth
31.07a
PR
(2.6)
Buena
130.
9
William Cahuantzi
31.16a
PR
(4.6)
Channel Islands
131.
9
Sam Lewis
31.49a
PR
(2.6)
Buena
132.
10
Brandon Parks
31.67a
PR
(.3)
Heritage Christian
133.
9
Quinn Sebso
31.93a
PR
(.3)
Oak Park
134.
9
Enoch Ashong
32.65a
PR
(4.6)
Channel Islands
135.
10
Jonnathan Diaz
33.73a
PR
(4.2)
Channel Islands
400 Meters
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
11
Mitchell Burr
52.03a
PR
Thousand Oaks
2.
11
Anthony Carranza
52.33a
SR
Arcadia
3.
12
Carroll Piper
52.56a
SR
Thousand Oaks
4.
12
Evan Kellener
52.60a
SR
Agoura
5.
11
Edwin Santacruz
52.79a
SR
Channel Islands
6.
11
Grady Johnson
52.92a
SR
Westlake
7.
11
Jackson Ferrato
52.99a
PR
Moorpark
8.
12
Max Graves
53.06a
Adolfo Camarillo
9.
11
Benjamin Otte
53.09a
PR
Simi Valley
10.
11
Cade Franz
53.27a
Simi Valley
11.
11
Jack Cabrera
53.57a
SR
Ventura
12.
12
Rahmie Sharif
53.76a
PR
Newbury Park
13.
11
Alec Silva
54.49a
SR
Simi Valley
14.
12
Edison Chadwick
54.50a
PR
Thacher
15.
12
Adam Howard
54.55a
SR
Moorpark
16.
11
Kevin Zamora
54.63a
PR
Channel Islands
17.
12
Justin Robert
54.65a
SR
Saugus
18.
11
Kai Bixler
54.69a
SR
Moorpark
19.
11
Derek Pekar
54.70a
PR
Ventura
20.
11
Jacob Grajeda
54.80a
PR
Ventura
21.
11
Luke Baumgartner
55.06a
SR
Channel Islands
22.
11
Kristian Reyes
55.31a
SR
Simi Valley
23.
12
Edgar Romero
55.43a
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
24.
12
Bryce Saldajeno
55.46a
Thousand Oaks
25.
11
Brandon Lau
55.62a
SR
Arcadia
26.
11
Nathan St. Amand
55.96a
PR
Saugus
27.
11
Brock Bouchard
56.16a
SR
Buena
28.
12
Miguelangel Solis
56.33a
PR
San Marcos
29.
12
Bryan Huang
56.33a
PR
Arcadia
30.
11
Dylan Buenaventura
56.55a
PR
Simi Valley
31.
12
nathan Valdovinos
56.77a
PR
San Marcos
32.
10
La Monta Amos
57.02a
SR
El Camino Real
33.
12
Cristhian Lopez
57.14a
PR
San Marcos
34.
11
Tristan Wallace
57.16a
SR
San Marcos
35.
12
Johnny Tasker
57.30a
PR
Heritage Christian
36.
12
Nick Sap
57.97a
SR
Buena
37.
11
Jackson Cipriano
58.19a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
38.
11
Daniel Garcia
58.22a
PR
El Camino Real
39.
12
Shane Siegel
58.23a
SR
El Camino Real
40.
12
Nicholas Szwed
58.54a
SR
Royal
41.
12
Joseph Perliss
59.05a
PR
Arcadia
42.
11
Jeff McNamee
59.58a
Adolfo Camarillo
43.
11
Javier Zamora
59.63a
PR
Ventura
44.
11
River Byers
60.39a
SR
Saugus
45.
11
Frederico Preciado Fuentes
60.58a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
46.
11
Cole Camberg
60.59a
SR
Simi Valley
47.
11
Bryan Diaz
60.61a
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
48.
11
Adrian Navarro
60.66a
SR
Hueneme
49.
11
Kenneth Sieu
60.95a
Arcadia
50.
11
Alejandro Ruiz
61.34a
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
51.
11
Edward Luna
61.92a
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
52.
10
Forest Hagman-Lawson
62.39a
PR
Moorpark
53.
12
Austin Marocco
63.54a
PR
Royal
54.
11
Kendrick Lustre
63.60a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
55.
12
Michael Cuico
64.47a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
56.
11
Isaiah Martinez
65.06a
SR
Rio Mesa
57.
12
Isaiah Hawkins
68.09a
PR
Heritage Christian
58.
11
Haridhana Arumugam
70.17a
Simi Valley
59.
11
Joseph S. Johnson
75.18a
PR
Rio Mesa
400 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Mikey Holland
53.19a
PR
Moorpark
2.
10
Dylan Parks
54.95a
SR
Saugus
3.
10
Alex Mikaelian
55.16a
Agoura
4.
9
Brandon Cruz
55.42a
PR
Saugus
5.
10
Tyler Rush
55.86a
PR
Agoura
6.
10
Emery Barajas
55.98a
SR
Oxnard
7.
9
Julian Bornn
56.04a
PR
Saugus
8.
9
Sawyer Griffith
56.08a
PR
Agoura
9.
10
Josh Maier
56.31a
PR
Ventura
10.
9
Cameron Brown
56.70a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
11.
10
Brysen Bashkiroff
56.83a
PR
Moorpark
12.
10
Owen Brown
56.88a
PR
Thousand Oaks
13.
9
Harrison Katz
57.04a
PR
Agoura
14.
10
Alan Le
57.30a
Arcadia
15.
10
Cadyn Warycha
57.41a
Adolfo Camarillo
16.
10
Nicolas Slaughter
57.48a
SR
Burbank
17.
12
Daniel Hernandez
57.56a
SR
Channel Islands
18.
10
Damian Palmieri
57.88a
PR
El Camino Real
19.
10
Cayden Covarrubias
58.06a
PR
Newbury Park
20.
10
Nathan Conner
58.11a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
21.
10
David Frazier
58.56a
PR
Arcadia
22.
10
Alejandro Uribe
58.80a
PR
Moorpark
23.
10
Ryan Mikaelian
58.87a
PR
Agoura
24.
9
Justin Kopciski
59.19a
PR
Royal
25.
10
Darian Ng
59.42a
Arcadia
26.
9
Nathan Porath
59.44a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
27.
10
Ethan Chang
60.14a
Arcadia
28.
9
Jarren Flowers
60.19a
PR
Burbank
29.
9
Antonio Solis
60.45a
PR
San Marcos
30.
10
Thomas Burns
60.49a
PR
Simi Valley
31.
10
Zaron DeSilva
60.58a
PR
Dos Pueblos
32.
9
Foster Young
60.68a
PR
Dos Pueblos
33.
10
Judah Brody
60.78a
PR
Dos Pueblos
34.
9
Adrian Diaz
60.83a
PR
Burbank
35.
10
AJ Reyes
60.99a
PR
Santa Barbara
36.
9
Eric Zhou
61.00a
PR
Arcadia
37.
9
Alex Diaz
61.13a
PR
Burbank
38.
9
Sean Carney
61.37a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
39.
10
Tristan Crandall
61.38a
PR
Dos Pueblos
40.
10
Jack Cooper
61.45a
PR
St. Bonaventure
41.
10
Jonathan Barcenas
61.72a
PR
Channel Islands
42.
10
Derek Grindstaff
61.84a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
43.
10
Enrique Cazares
61.87a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
44.
9
Nathan McQuone
62.16a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
45.
10
Timothy Sujo
62.24a
Arcadia
46.
10
Angel Dominguez
62.40a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
47.
10
Joseph Rodriguez
62.40a
PR
Channel Islands
48.
9
David Aguilar
62.55a
Moorpark
49.
10
Patrick Baghdasarian
62.86a
PR
Burbank
50.
10
Diego Barraza Hernandez
62.87a
PR
Santa Barbara
51.
9
Cody Antonio
63.09a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
52.
10
Brady Flavin
63.25a
Moorpark
53.
10
Daniel Gutierrez
63.44a
PR
Santa Barbara
54.
9
Soloman Anderson
63.55a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
55.
10
Amr Alazali
63.79a
PR
Burbank
56.
10
Noah Harris
63.80a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
57.
10
Aniko Andrade
63.96a
PR
Santa Barbara
58.
9
Waddell Pierce
64.26a
Saugus
59.
10
Michael Farrell
65.53a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
60.
10
Caleb Jackson
65.64a
PR
Oxnard
61.
9
Arthur Radulov
65.68a
PR
Dos Pueblos
62.
10
Huy Nguyen
66.97a
Adolfo Camarillo
63.
9
Ryan Carroll
67.14a
PR
San Marcos
64.
9
Sam Craig
67.38a
PR
Santa Barbara
65.
9
Samuel Zuzick
67.53a
Moorpark
66.
10
Mark Leard
69.49a
PR
Agoura
67.
9
Matthew Waters
70.92a
Moorpark
68.
10
Sebastian Reed
1:21.02a
PR
San Marcos
69.
9
Cameron Stevens
1:23.76a
PR
Dos Pueblos
70.
9
Eli Noonan
1:34.54a
PR
St. Bonaventure
800 Meters
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
11
Mitchell Burr
1:58.00a
SR
Thousand Oaks
2.
11
Anthony Carranza
2:00.73a
Arcadia
3.
12
Jake Rochford
2:00.83a
Saugus
4.
12
Juan Enciso
2:01.80a
Saugus
5.
11
Matthew Ahn
2:04.82a
SR
Simi Valley
6.
12
Chad Conway
2:05.43a
SR
Moorpark
7.
12
Yosuan Sosa
2:05.56a
Channel Islands
8.
11
Kristian Rascon
2:05.77a
SR
Saugus
9.
12
Robert Jimenez
2:07.69a
PR
Newbury Park
10.
11
Connor Ahl
2:08.01a
PR
Simi Valley
11.
11
Brock Bouchard
2:08.89a
SR
Buena
12.
12
Jeffrey Loredo
2:08.95a
PR
Simi Valley
13.
11
Lothar Hernandez
2:09.61a
PR
Saugus
14.
11
Anthony Dugan
2:09.89a
Saugus
15.
12
Sean Fisher
2:09.95a
Moorpark
16.
11
Nathaniel Getachew
2:10.59a
PR
Dos Pueblos
17.
11
Donaldo Martinez
2:11.38a
Channel Islands
18.
11
Ryan Murillo
2:11.99a
Channel Islands
19.
12
Griffin Stibor
2:12.42a
PR
Royal
20.
12
Juan Ponce
2:15.05a
SR
Channel Islands
21.
11
Allan Lopez
2:15.23a
SR
Simi Valley
22.
12
Daniel Hernandez
2:15.71a
Channel Islands
23.
12
Daniel Salas
2:16.23a
PR
Oxnard
24.
12
James Musasizi
2:16.37a
PR
Saugus
25.
12
Eric Ortiz
2:16.86a
Channel Islands
26.
12
Alejandro Ruiz
2:17.67a
PR
Oxnard
27.
12
Javier Ayala
2:17.68a
Channel Islands
28.
12
Andrew Chang
2:18.06a
PR
Simi Valley
29.
11
Lucio Rivas
2:21.23a
PR
Channel Islands
30.
11
Micah Doctolero
2:22.02a
SR
Dos Pueblos
31.
11
Robert Markmann
2:22.79a
PR
Buena
32.
11
Justin Quaal
2:22.93a
SR
Buena
33.
12
Tanner Santogrossi
2:23.26a
SR
Saugus
34.
11
Kevin Gonzalez
2:23.61a
PR
Channel Islands
35.
11
Andrew Garcia
2:24.06a
PR
Simi Valley
36.
11
Sean Flaharty
2:24.16a
Saugus
37.
11
Nick Short
2:24.43a
PR
Saugus
38.
11
Isaac Valdez
2:25.49a
SR
Heritage Christian
39.
12
Danny Hernandez
2:26.16a
PR
Saugus
40.
11
Tyler Burton
2:27.17a
PR
Saugus
41.
12
Jonathan Herrera
2:27.58a
Channel Islands
42.
11
Thomas Westenhofer
2:27.60a
SR
Saugus
43.
9
Anthony Garcia
2:27.73a
PR
Thousand Oaks
44.
11
Henry Urschel
2:28.64a
PR
Dos Pueblos
45.
11
Lahiru Ranmuthu
2:32.08a
Buena
46.
11
Luke Storm
2:34.21a
Buena
47.
10
Steffan Evans
2:36.69a
SR
Dos Pueblos
48.
11
Garrett Garces
2:39.17a
Buena
49.
11
Anthony Armanyous
2:39.18a
PR
Simi Valley
50.
12
Griffin Hagen
2:41.86a
PR
Simi Valley
51.
11
William Howze IV
2:42.30a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
52.
11
Dominick Fiscalini
2:42.32a
PR
Buena
53.
12
Anthony Casey
2:49.54a
Buena
54.
11
Mark Sottile
2:49.86a
Westlake
55.
12
Jose Gonzalez
2:57.07a
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
56.
12
Jason Johnson
3:00.50a
PR
Heritage Christian
12
Henry Penkala
SCR
Dos Pueblos
800 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Nicholas Williams
2:06.66a
SR
Simi Valley
2.
10
Kyle Rheinschild
2:08.52a
PR
San Marcos
3.
9
Mher Matevosyan
2:08.99a
PR
Burbank
4.
10
Joseph Pearlman
2:09.00a
PR
Dos Pueblos
5.
10
Ian Gerth
2:09.22a
PR
Simi Valley
6.
9
Blake Gallardo
2:12.69a
PR
Saugus
7.
10
Damian Palmieri
2:12.76a
PR
El Camino Real
8.
10
Antonio Andraus
2:12.80a
PR
Oak Park
9.
10
Kevin Huynh
2:14.02a
Saugus
10.
9
Michael Cooper
2:14.98a
PR
Thousand Oaks
11.
10
Rylan Wadkins
2:15.16a
Saugus
12.
10
Christopher Ahn
2:15.21a
PR
Simi Valley
13.
10
Ethan Land
2:15.44a
PR
Oak Park
14.
10
Alejandro Uribe
2:15.52a
PR
Moorpark
15.
12
Coleman Dahill
2:15.91a
PR
Verdugo Hills
16.
10
Jacob Blevins
2:16.84a
SR
Buena
17.
9
Matthew Ho
2:16.99a
PR
Arcadia
18.
9
Foster Young
2:17.59a
PR
Dos Pueblos
19.
10
La Monta Amos
2:18.68a
PR
El Camino Real
20.
11
Mitchell Burr
2:18.90a
Thousand Oaks
21.
10
Ashton White
2:19.32a
PR
Oak Park
22.
10
Nathan Ayala
2:20.71a
PR
Ventura
23.
9
Anthony Farfan
2:20.80a
PR
Channel Islands
24.
10
Joshua Mack
2:22.09a
PR
El Camino Real
25.
9
Kevin Cruz
2:24.85a
Westlake
26.
9
Aidan Emery
2:24.87a
PR
El Camino Real
27.
10
Thomas Burns
2:25.02a
PR
Simi Valley
28.
9
Nitin Veeraperumal
2:25.55a
PR
Simi Valley
29.
9
Devin Larson
2:25.65a
PR
Ventura
30.
10
Brady Flavin
2:25.67a
Moorpark
31.
10
Benjamin Hyde
2:26.00a
Moorpark
32.
9
Damien Zavala
2:26.15a
PR
Channel Islands
33.
9
Bryce Gardhouse
2:26.31a
PR
Simi Valley
34.
10
Kade Bulanadi
2:26.35a
PR
Saugus
35.
10
Rohan Sharma
2:26.38a
PR
Arcadia
36.
10
Patrick Palominos
2:26.64a
PR
Saugus
37.
10
Cameron Cruz
2:26.66a
PR
Saugus
38.
10
Aryan Fnu
2:27.01a
SR
Arcadia
39.
9
Jaime Perea
2:27.05a
PR
Buena
40.
10
Tyler Lee
2:27.11a
PR
Burbank
41.
10
Justin Khoo
2:27.53a
PR
Saugus
42.
9
Nathan Garderes
2:27.71a
PR
Thousand Oaks
43.
9
Ethan Lucsik
2:28.03a
PR
Burbank
44.
9
Adam Hassan
2:28.05a
PR
Westlake
45.
10
Nicolas Ebert
2:28.33a
PR
Thousand Oaks
46.
9
Immanuel Penn
2:28.45a
PR
Burbank
47.
10
Jordan Bonilla
2:28.60a
SR
Heritage Christian
48.
9
Vincent Fatta
2:29.02a
PR
Saugus
49.
9
Abel Velazquez
2:29.12a
PR
Channel Islands
50.
9
Logan Beckstrand
2:29.14a
PR
Dos Pueblos
51.
9
Sam Buenaventura
2:29.45a
PR
Channel Islands
52.
10
Kevin Tapia
2:29.49a
PR
Channel Islands
53.
9
Isaiah Slagboom
2:29.81a
PR
Channel Islands
54.
9
Ian Lepe
2:29.94a
PR
Oxnard
55.
9
Ethan DeForest
2:30.38a
PR
Saugus
56.
9
Benjamin Garcia
2:30.52a
PR
Arcadia
57.
11
Dillon Wright
2:30.85a
PR
Heritage Christian
58.
9
Noah Li
2:30.98a
PR
Arcadia
59.
9
Isaiah Duarte
2:31.19a
PR
Saugus
60.
9
Jarod Cardenas
2:31.38a
PR
Arcadia
61.
9
Ephram Ponsones
2:31.41a
PR
Burbank
62.
9
Marcelino Reyes
2:31.65a
Channel Islands
63.
10
Damien Gomez
2:32.06a
PR
Channel Islands
64.
9
Dylan Brown
2:32.43a
PR
Heritage Christian
65.
10
Francisco Butterworth
2:32.72a
PR
Saugus
66.
10
Zachary Swift
2:32.99a
PR
Saugus
67.
10
Joseph Nagothu
2:33.11a
Buena
68.
10
Joshua Bennett
2:33.13a
PR
Saugus
69.
10
Joan Ramirez
2:33.17a
SR
Channel Islands
70.
9
Andrew Palacios
2:33.28a
PR
El Camino Real
71.
9
Nathaniel Berhow
2:33.34a
PR
Saugus
72.
9
Kaleb Jordon
2:33.53a
Buena
73.
9
Miguel Gallo
2:33.98a
Buena
74.
9
Edgar Perez
2:34.17a
PR
Channel Islands
75.
10
Brandon Phillips
2:34.26a
PR
Saugus
76.
10
Wesley Tong
2:34.30a
PR
Arcadia
77.
9
Aaron Okayama
2:34.40a
PR
Thousand Oaks
78.
10
Thomas Kellogg
2:35.18a
PR
Saugus
79.
10
Pedro Militon
2:35.40a
PR
Buena
80.
9
Brett Rauch
2:35.46a
PR
Thousand Oaks
81.
9
Tomas Scally
2:35.90a
Thousand Oaks
82.
9
Joseph Smith
2:36.30a
PR
Saugus
83.
10
Luis Garcia
2:36.49a
PR
Buena
84.
9
Joseph Kelleher
2:36.57a
PR
Saugus
85.
9
Dylan Richardson
2:36.58a
PR
Dos Pueblos
86.
10
Carlos Villarruel
2:36.63a
SR
Dos Pueblos
87.
9
Zach Brown
2:36.73a
PR
Burbank
88.
9
Mathew Champagne
2:36.85a
PR
Ventura
89.
9
Ethan Donate
2:37.07a
PR
Thousand Oaks
90.
10
David Ignacio
2:37.32a
PR
Oxnard
91.
9
Glovanni Yanez Reyes
2:37.40a
PR
Thousand Oaks
92.
9
Jonathan Lopez
2:38.34a
SR
Channel Islands
93.
10
Bryan Sanchez
2:38.56a
PR
Channel Islands
94.
9
Jaden Chapman
2:39.49a
PR
Ventura
95.
9
Trevor Katz
2:39.65a
PR
Dos Pueblos
96.
9
Samuel Lackey
2:39.83a
PR
Oxnard
97.
9
Angel Gomez
2:40.23a
Buena
98.
9
Eli Barron
2:40.56a
PR
Buena
99.
9
Anthony Nuccitelli
2:41.06a
PR
Heritage Christian
100.
9
Tomas Mountcastle
2:41.36a
PR
Ventura
101.
9
Ethan Rousseve
2:41.98a
PR
Saugus
102.
10
Isaac Knight
2:41.99a
PR
Simi Valley
103.
9
Braden Smith
2:42.22a
PR
Thousand Oaks
104.
9
Andrew Martinez
2:42.43a
PR
Ventura
105.
9
Eduardo Revelez
2:42.53a
Buena
106.
9
John Maher
2:42.74a
PR
Buena
107.
9
Connor Garrett
2:44.29a
PR
Saugus
108.
9
Riviere Noah
2:44.39a
PR
Ventura
109.
-
Boy 1 Athlete
2:44.69a
PR
Ventura
110.
10
Liam McCoy
2:45.62a
PR
Dos Pueblos
111.
9
Arthur Radulov
2:45.70a
PR
Dos Pueblos
112.
9
Logan Marquez
2:45.72a
PR
Saugus
113.
9
Alec McCutchen
2:45.98a
Thousand Oaks
114.
10
Efrain Reyes
2:46.28a
PR
Channel Islands
115.
10
Jason Long
2:46.46a
Channel Islands
116.
9
Gavin Zhao
2:48.85a
PR
Heritage Christian
117.
10
Nathan Marshall
2:49.01a
PR
Ventura
118.
9
Armando Santos
2:49.70a
PR
Channel Islands
119.
9
Enrique Ramirez
2:55.28a
PR
Dos Pueblos
120.
10
Willie Jimenez
2:56.76a
PR
Channel Islands
121.
9
Dylan Gore
2:59.81a
PR
Saugus
122.
9
Ben Lampert
3:04.56a
Buena
123.
9
Collin Maus
3:21.25a
Buena
9
Raymond Warner
SCR
Thousand Oaks
1600 Meters
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Spencer Gravel
4:42.98a
Adolfo Camarillo
2.
11
Caleb Whetten
4:43.27a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
3.
11
Jacob Kaufmann
4:45.30a
PR
Saugus
4.
12
Robby Riggs
4:45.65a
PR
Simi Valley
5.
12
Albert Serrano
4:49.55a
Saugus
6.
11
Zach Leith
4:50.23a
PR
Oak Park
7.
11
Zachary Garcia
4:50.69a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
8.
12
Luke Vankeersbilck
4:51.20a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
9.
11
Lothar Hernandez
4:51.61a
Saugus
10.
11
James Ingram
4:51.77a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
11.
11
Bryce Hecox
4:52.08a
PR
Moorpark
12.
11
Kyle Mesch
4:52.76a
Ventura
13.
11
Danny Heffernan
4:52.93a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
14.
12
Griffin Stibor
4:53.60a
PR
Royal
15.
11
Ivan Pitones
4:54.43a
SR
Rio Mesa
16.
12
Joshua Eis
4:54.57a
Westlake
17.
12
Chase Haye
4:54.58a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
18.
11
Christopher Cruz
4:55.52a
PR
Ventura
19.
11
Luis Castellanos
4:55.95a
PR
Burbank
20.
12
Bobby Tatum
4:56.63a
PR
Westlake
21.
12
Andrew Burr
4:57.77a
SR
Westlake
22.
12
Jacob Vertelney
4:57.98a
PR
Calabasas
23.
11
Justin Quaal
4:59.49a
PR
Buena
24.
12
Michael Mitnick
5:00.30a
PR
Westlake
25.
11
Matt Vanca
5:00.39a
Saugus
26.
12
Chazz Megerdichian
5:00.39a
PR
El Camino Real
27.
12
Christopher Dominguez
5:00.84a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
28.
11
Tadeusz Siekiel-Zdzienicki
5:01.11a
Ventura
29.
11
Christian Zamudio
5:02.25a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
30.
11
Brock Donaldson
5:02.40a
Ventura
31.
11
Fernando Gonzalez
5:03.67a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
32.
11
Sean Flaharty
5:03.73a
PR
Saugus
33.
11
Nathan Arnold
5:03.91a
PR
Westlake
34.
11
Robert Markmann
5:04.25a
PR
Buena
35.
12
Guillermo Benitez Pedraza
5:04.30a
PR
El Camino Real
36.
12
Daniel Noriega
5:05.08a
PR
El Camino Real
37.
12
Andrew Chang
5:05.69a
PR
Simi Valley
38.
11
Nick Short
5:06.06a
PR
Saugus
39.
12
Allen Leavitt
5:06.28a
PR
Heritage Christian
40.
12
Alexander Poirier
5:06.50a
SR
Santa Barbara
41.
12
Pedro Velasco
5:06.86a
SR
Rio Mesa
42.
11
Thomas Westenhofer
5:07.53a
PR
Saugus
43.
12
Adam Howard
5:08.53a
SR
Moorpark
44.
11
Kevin Gonzalez
5:11.27a
SR
Channel Islands
45.
11
Henry Urschel
5:11.97a
SR
Dos Pueblos
46.
11
Gabriel Olivares
5:12.24a
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
47.
11
Bronson Miller
5:14.15a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
48.
12
Irvin Estrada
5:18.46a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
49.
12
Danny Hernandez
5:18.55a
PR
Saugus
50.
11
Niko Martinez-Fernandez
5:18.72a
SR
Saugus
51.
11
Xavier Barneclo
5:18.73a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
52.
12
Tanner Santogrossi
5:19.89a
SR
Saugus
53.
11
Isaac Valdez
5:21.57a
SR
Heritage Christian
54.
11
Rafael Cardenas
5:23.07a
PR
Arcadia
55.
11
Garrett Garces
5:23.94a
SR
Buena
56.
11
Ethan Huang
5:24.01a
SR
Arcadia
57.
11
Marco Viveros
5:25.35a
Adolfo Camarillo
58.
11
Ariel Berrios
5:25.65a
PR
Arcadia
59.
11
Lahiru Ranmuthu
5:25.88a
SR
Buena
60.
11
Joseph Belinfante
5:25.97a
SR
Calabasas
61.
12
Ivan Rodriguez
5:26.87a
PR
El Camino Real
62.
12
Jesus Lopez
5:28.00a
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
63.
10
Jason Martinez
5:28.36a
PR
Oxnard
64.
11
Matt Nguyen
5:29.49a
PR
Arcadia
65.
9
Anthony Garcia
5:29.56a
PR
Thousand Oaks
66.
12
Emanuel Aragon
5:29.74a
PR
Oxnard
67.
11
Gabriel Olivares
5:30.36a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
68.
11
Ryan Berejikian
5:33.04a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
69.
11
Tyler Burton
5:33.64a
SR
Saugus
70.
12
Nicholas Fitts
5:34.48a
SR
Rio Mesa
71.
11
Anthony Armanyous
5:34.56a
PR
Simi Valley
72.
11
Luke Storm
5:36.72a
Buena
73.
11
Daniel Moreno
5:37.15a
PR
El Camino Real
74.
11
Jason Perez
5:37.48a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
75.
12
Jonathan Herrera
5:38.54a
PR
Channel Islands
76.
12
Jose Ramos
5:39.28a
PR
Oxnard
77.
11
Emilio Barrera
5:39.55a
PR
Ventura
78.
12
Kyle Wheatley
5:40.60a
PR
Oak Park
79.
12
Brandon Meyer
5:41.44a
PR
Oak Park
80.
11
Brian Ai
5:42.60a
PR
Arcadia
81.
11
Neev Levy
5:43.83a
SR
Oak Park
82.
12
Tanner Call
5:45.03a
SR
Westlake
83.
12
Henry Penkala
5:47.18a
PR
Dos Pueblos
84.
11
Gregge Boggs
5:48.48a
SR
Ventura
85.
11
Enrique Martinez
5:51.62a
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
86.
11
Jared Harper
5:52.14a
PR
San Marcos
87.
11
Sergio Aldapa
5:53.59a
SR
San Marcos
88.
12
Daniel Gonzales
5:54.87a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
89.
11
Victor Huang
5:55.85a
SR
Arcadia
90.
12
Michael Knauss
5:58.55a
PR
El Camino Real
91.
11
Carlos Zaragoza
5:58.72a
PR
Moorpark
92.
12
Maxwell Webb
5:59.38a
PR
Moorpark
93.
12
Anthony Casey
6:00.21a
SR
Buena
94.
12
Juan Ramireiz
6:01.56a
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
95.
12
Griffin Hagen
6:03.17a
PR
Simi Valley
96.
11
John Maldonado
6:14.52a
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
97.
11
Dominick Fiscalini
6:17.42a
SR
Buena
98.
12
Jason Johnson
6:34.24a
PR
Heritage Christian
99.
12
Alejandro Hernandez
6:42.77a
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
100.
11
Daryl Nanranjo
7:47.21a
SR
Oak Park
1600 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jake Pinuelas
4:47.80a
Adolfo Camarillo
2.
10
Liam Pereira
4:48.81a
SR
Moorpark
3.
10
Nathan Ayala
4:53.87a
PR
Ventura
4.
9
Michael Cooper
4:54.29a
PR
Thousand Oaks
5.
10
Pranesh Balasubramaniam
4:54.85a
Adolfo Camarillo
6.
9
Johnny Sloan
4:55.65a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
7.
10
Alejandro Uribe
4:57.12a
PR
Moorpark
8.
10
Damian Palmieri
4:57.39a
PR
El Camino Real
9.
10
Jacob Blevins
4:59.25a
PR
Buena
10.
9
Micah Smith
5:00.19a
PR
Rio Mesa
11.
10
Tadeh Shanazari
5:02.10a
SR
Burbank
12.
10
Joshua Mack
5:02.87a
PR
El Camino Real
13.
9
Matt Russell
5:04.33a
PR
Royal
14.
9
Tianyuan Pei
5:05.09a
PR
Arcadia
15.
10
Jonah Marquez
5:05.21a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
16.
9
Allan Dong
5:06.80a
Arcadia
17.
10
Steven Wright
5:07.29a
PR
Burbank
18.
9
Marcus Fehlman
5:09.06a
PR
Royal
19.
10
Joshua Weinerth
5:09.77a
PR
Rio Mesa
20.
9
Bryce Gardhouse
5:10.05a
PR
Simi Valley
21.
9
Nitin Veeraperumal
5:10.29a
PR
Simi Valley
22.
10
Daniel Alameda
5:10.50a
SR
Rio Mesa
23.
9
Adam Hassan
5:10.87a
PR
Westlake
24.
10
Christian Nunez
5:11.38a
PR
Burbank
25.
9
Dongming Hua
5:11.66a
Arcadia
26.
10
Devin McClusky
5:11.93a
PR
Burbank
27.
10
Kevin Liang
5:12.94a
PR
Arcadia
28.
9
Dylan Brown
5:13.64a
PR
Heritage Christian
29.
10
Robert Muradyan
5:13.87a
SR
Burbank
30.
9
Jack De la Rionda
5:14.21a
Royal
31.
9
Aidan Emery
5:15.42a
PR
El Camino Real
32.
10
Brian Soong
5:16.50a
Arcadia
33.
10
Nicolas Ebert
5:16.90a
PR
Thousand Oaks
34.
10
Alejandro Gonzalez
5:17.03a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
35.
9
Nathaniel Loving
5:17.13a
PR
Oxnard
36.
10
Grey Stewart
5:17.25a
PR
Burbank
37.
10
Cameron Cruz
5:18.22a
PR
Saugus
38.
10
Sean McArthur
5:18.99a
PR
El Camino Real
39.
10
Justin Khoo
5:19.18a
Saugus
40.
9
Nathan Garderes
5:19.43a
PR
Thousand Oaks
41.
10
Patrick Palominos
5:19.50a
PR
Saugus
42.
10
Riley Samuels
5:19.61a
PR
El Camino Real
43.
9
Logan Beckstrand
5:19.78a
PR
Dos Pueblos
44.
10
Andrew Estrada
5:19.79a
PR
Saugus
45.
10
Joshua Bennett
5:20.20a
PR
Saugus
46.
10
Anish Ravilla
5:20.31a
SR
Oak Park
47.
9
Benjamin Garcia
5:20.54a
PR
Arcadia
48.
9
Nathaniel Berhow
5:20.65a
PR
Saugus
49.
10
Andrei Mendoza
5:20.73a
Royal
50.
9
Isaiah Duarte
5:21.22a
PR
Saugus
51.
10
Jordan Bonilla
5:21.47a
PR
Heritage Christian
52.
10
Daniel Sun
5:23.19a
PR
Arcadia
53.
9
Jaime Perea
5:23.75a
PR
Buena
54.
9
Michael Turner
5:23.88a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
55.
9
Vincent Fatta
5:24.01a
PR
Saugus
56.
10
Blake Ruby
5:24.74a
PR
Westlake
57.
10
Luca Fernandez
5:25.05a
PR
Oak Park
58.
10
Jeremy Rogers
5:25.20a
PR
Rio Mesa
59.
10
Blake Hanlon
5:25.79a
PR
Oak Park
60.
9
Devin Larson
5:26.05a
Ventura
61.
10
Aaron Lepine
5:26.21a
PR
Simi Valley
62.
10
Trevor Lopez
5:26.41a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
63.
10
Matthew Moscot
5:26.93a
Westlake
64.
9
Ethan DeForest
5:27.98a
PR
Saugus
65.
10
Eli Weinstein
5:28.08a
SR
Burbank
66.
10
Cameron Stivers
5:28.43a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
67.
10
Rohan Sharma
5:28.47a
SR
Arcadia
68.
10
Brandon Phillips
5:29.28a
Saugus
69.
10
Tamir Ziv
5:29.88a
SR
Calabasas
70.
9
Cody Lin
5:30.88a
PR
Burbank
71.
10
Quinn Hettich
5:30.89a
PR
Arcadia
72.
10
James Zavala Sanchez
5:31.49a
PR
El Camino Real
73.
9
Peter McNamee
5:32.67a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
74.
10
Conner Fujishin
5:33.24a
SR
Calabasas
75.
9
Kevin Woolgar
5:33.25a
PR
Rio Mesa
76.
10
Ebrahim Shirmohammadi
5:33.26a
SR
Arcadia
77.
10
Zachary Swift
5:34.89a
PR
Saugus
78.
10
Lucas Bautista
5:34.91a
SR
Saugus
79.
10
Luis Garcia
5:35.12a
Buena
80.
9
Andrew Palacios
5:35.36a
PR
El Camino Real
81.
9
Bronx Burkart
5:35.37a
PR
Calabasas
82.
10
Bryan Sanchez
5:35.95a
PR
Channel Islands
83.
9
Aaron Okayama
5:36.34a
PR
Thousand Oaks
84.
10
Raz Werner
5:37.67a
PR
Calabasas
85.
11
Dillon Wright
5:38.17a
PR
Heritage Christian
86.
10
Joseph Nagothu
5:38.40a
PR
Buena
87.
10
Zach Kwast
5:38.49a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
88.
10
Lucas Melton
5:39.19a
PR
Oak Park
89.
10
Ben Schwartz
5:39.37a
PR
Calabasas
90.
10
Jack Winowich
5:39.46a
PR
Oak Park
91.
9
Tyler Jenkins
5:39.96a
PR
Burbank
92.
9
Mathew Champagne
5:40.66a
Ventura
93.
11
Alex Yang
5:40.88a
PR
Arcadia
94.
10
John Rivera
5:41.10a
PR
St. Bonaventure
95.
9
Joseph Kelleher
5:41.31a
PR
Saugus
96.
10
Declan Murray
5:41.64a
SR
Calabasas
97.
10
Francisco Butterworth
5:42.36a
Saugus
98.
10
Thomas Kellogg
5:42.79a
PR
Saugus
99.
9
Tomas Scally
5:42.92a
PR
Thousand Oaks
100.
9
Nathaniel Wilkinson
5:43.13a
PR
Moorpark
101.
10
Leo Apreza
5:43.46a
PR
Burbank
102.
9
Will Shanks
5:43.58a
PR
El Camino Real
103.
9
Connor Garrett
5:43.98a
PR
Saugus
104.
9
Tomas Mountcastle
5:44.06a
Ventura
105.
9
Henry Paz
5:44.20a
PR
Burbank
106.
9
Ethan Donate
5:44.33a
PR
Thousand Oaks
107.
9
Miguel Gallo
5:44.68a
PR
Buena
108.
9
Brian Diaz
5:44.85a
PR
Heritage Christian
109.
10
Andrew Cowgill
5:46.30a
SR
Santa Barbara
110.
9
Joseph Smith
5:46.36a
PR
Saugus
111.
9
Ethan Rousseve
5:47.43a
PR
Saugus
112.
9
Owen Jonas
5:48.65a
PR
El Camino Real
113.
9
Kaleb Jordon
5:50.01a
PR
Buena
114.
9
Hayden Avila
5:50.60a
PR
San Marcos
115.
9
Alec McCutchen
5:50.96a
PR
Thousand Oaks
116.
9
Eli Barron
5:51.26a
PR
Buena
117.
9
Jonathan Lopez
5:51.69a
SR
Channel Islands
118.
10
Zach Schneider
5:52.31a
SR
Rio Mesa
119.
10
Jason Long
5:52.90a
PR
Channel Islands
120.
9
Glovanni Yanez Reyes
5:53.24a
PR
Thousand Oaks
121.
9
Seth Lorenzen
5:53.50a
PR
Moorpark
122.
9
Dylan Richardson
5:53.52a
PR
Dos Pueblos
123.
9
Anthony Nuccitelli
5:53.79a
PR
Heritage Christian
124.
9
Braden Smith
5:53.83a
PR
Thousand Oaks
125.
9
Brett Rauch
5:54.16a
Thousand Oaks
126.
10
Liam McCoy
5:54.66a
PR
Dos Pueblos
127.
10
Efrain Reyes
5:55.35a
PR
Channel Islands
128.
10
Pedro Militon
5:55.40a
SR
Buena
129.
9
Jaden Chapman
5:57.21a
PR
Ventura
130.
10
Isaac Knight
5:58.97a
PR
Simi Valley
131.
9
Logan Marquez
5:59.06a
PR
Saugus
132.
9
Ryan Haiden
5:59.26a
PR
Moorpark
133.
9
John Maher
5:59.66a
Buena
134.
9
Andrew Martinez
6:00.18a
PR
Ventura
135.
9
Eduardo Revelez
6:00.76a
PR
Buena
136.
10
Jonathan Adair
6:01.97a
Adolfo Camarillo
137.
9
Grant Walton
6:02.92a
Saugus
138.
9
Armando Santos
6:04.77a
PR
Channel Islands
139.
9
Steven Archangelo
6:05.21a
PR
Buena
140.
9
Angel Vela
6:06.21a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
141.
9
Riviere Noah
6:07.17a
PR
Ventura
142.
9
Angel Gomez
6:07.59a
PR
Buena
143.
9
Ben Lampert
6:09.16a
PR
Buena
144.
10
Nathan Marshall
6:10.25a
PR
Ventura
145.
9
Arthur Radulov
6:10.73a
PR
Dos Pueblos
146.
9
Jacob Sears
6:10.88a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
147.
9
Declan Farriday
6:11.11a
PR
Oak Park
148.
10
Diego Alpuche
6:12.13a
PR
Buena
149.
10
Henry Dalton
6:13.94a
Ventura
150.
9
Alejandro Rojas
6:15.38a
PR
El Camino Real
151.
9
Ethan Cho
6:16.29a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
152.
9
Joshua Bases
6:19.74a
PR
Calabasas
153.
9
Isaac Shuman
6:19.76a
PR
Oak Park
154.
10
Willie Jimenez
6:20.06a
PR
Channel Islands
155.
9
Gavin Zhao
6:20.40a
PR
Heritage Christian
156.
9
Dylan Gore
6:22.10a
PR
Saugus
157.
10
Fadi Saad
6:22.25a
PR
St. Bonaventure
158.
9
Spencer Liu
6:23.88a
PR
Calabasas
159.
10
Dylan Burstyn
6:28.30a
SR
Calabasas
160.
10
Kyle Kohanteb
6:31.77a
PR
Oak Park
161.
9
David Perez
6:34.66a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
162.
10
Adrian Tellez
6:41.33a
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
163.
9
Collin Maus
7:09.05a
PR
Buena
164.
-
Boy 1 Athlete
7:23.38a
PR
Ventura
1600 Meters
Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
12
Juan Enciso
4:28.02a
PR
Saugus
2.
12
Cody Beeson
4:29.75a
SR
Ventura
3.
12
Alejandro Herrera
4:30.31a
SR
Ventura
4.
11
Mark Pizza
4:31.28a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
5.
11
Drake Nienow
4:33.23a
PR
Westlake
6.
12
Ethan Samuels
4:34.32a
SR
El Camino Real
7.
12
Andrew Teasdale
4:35.15a
SR
Simi Valley
8.
11
Jose Torres
4:36.04a
PR
El Camino Real
9.
12
Richard Gibson
4:36.30a
PR
El Camino Real
10.
12
Chad Conway
4:37.04a
PR
Moorpark
11.
11
Ethan Mcgregor
4:37.66a
PR
Moorpark
12.
12
Collin Werth
4:37.91a
SR
Saugus
13.
11
Seth Meline
4:38.14a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
14.
12
Trevor Black
4:39.94a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
15.
11
Devon Kutin
4:40.25a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
16.
10
Joseph Pearlman
4:40.90a
PR
Dos Pueblos
17.
11
Nathaniel Getachew
4:40.93a
PR
Dos Pueblos
18.
11
Joaquin Pearce
4:41.35a
PR
Ventura
19.
11
Joshua Moncada
4:42.56a
PR
Simi Valley
20.
12
Sean Fisher
4:43.91a
PR
Moorpark
21.
11
Koa Shutt
4:44.15a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
22.
12
Ben Reed
4:44.72a
SR
Arcadia
23.
12
Erol Arik
4:44.85a
PR
Westlake
24.
11
Cole Stender
4:45.99a
Ventura
25.
11
Doutimi Fakrogha
4:51.17a
PR
El Camino Real
26.
10
Steven Solitare
4:56.55a
PR
El Camino Real
3200 Meters
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Eric Rios
10:00.33a
PR
Oxnard
2.
11
Lucio Rivas
10:00.75a
PR
Channel Islands
3.
12
Adrian Leyva
10:02.21a
PR
Hueneme
4.
11
Alejandro Cerero
10:03.68a
SR
Channel Islands
5.
12
Luis Villalpando
10:06.00a
SR
Hueneme
6.
11
Salvador Gonzalez
10:17.34a
PR
Hueneme
7.
12
Michael Suarez
10:22.08a
PR
Channel Islands
8.
11
Zach Fineberg
10:24.93a
PR
Saugus
9.
12
Werkneh Ourga
10:27.17a
PR
Westlake
10.
10
Drake Lesny
10:28.53a
PR
Thousand Oaks
11.
12
Jorge Sandoval
10:28.85a
PR
Oxnard
12.
12
John Ramos
10:28.88a
PR
Oxnard
13.
12
Matthew Mitnick
10:35.67a
PR
Westlake
14.
11
Bryce Whitworth
10:37.62a
PR
Thousand Oaks
15.
11
Nathan Roman
10:41.68a
PR
Arcadia
16.
11
Josue Gonzalez
10:42.46a
SR
Arcadia
17.
12
Kevin Truitt
10:44.00a
PR
Simi Valley
18.
11
Shane Hanrahan
10:45.14a
PR
Thousand Oaks
19.
12
Gavin Grant
10:47.81a
SR
Thousand Oaks
20.
12
Steven Chan
10:50.09a
PR
Arcadia
21.
11
Miles Harris
10:51.15a
PR
Royal
22.
12
Allen Leavitt
10:51.55a
PR
Heritage Christian
23.
12
Tyler Snelson
10:57.26a
PR
Moorpark
24.
12
Mohammad Halim
11:05.51a
PR
Arcadia
25.
11
Lance Haywood
11:11.14a
PR
Ventura
26.
11
Fermin Zacapa
11:16.62a
PR
Hueneme
27.
11
Evan Maich
11:17.39a
SR
Saugus
28.
12
Daniel Noriega
11:26.48a
PR
El Camino Real
29.
12
Carlos Gonzales
11:29.55a
SR
Hueneme
30.
11
Jordan Jiang
11:35.62a
PR
Arcadia
31.
11
Eric Tamura
11:39.52a
PR
Thousand Oaks
32.
12
Guillermo Benitez Pedraza
11:41.59a
PR
El Camino Real
33.
11
Sam Purmer
11:46.79a
Thousand Oaks
34.
12
Jesus Viveros
11:52.78a
PR
Hueneme
35.
11
Luis Diaz
12:08.97a
PR
Hueneme
36.
11
Damien Melgoza
12:09.40a
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
37.
11
Antonio Huertas
12:10.75a
PR
Oxnard
38.
12
Ivan Rodriguez
12:11.91a
SR
El Camino Real
39.
12
Jose Aguilera
12:39.46a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
40.
11
Jonathan Juarez
12:46.41a
PR
Hueneme
41.
11
Daniel Moreno
12:52.38a
PR
El Camino Real
42.
12
Pedro Martin
13:03.12a
SR
Hueneme
43.
11
Carlos Zaragoza
13:05.24a
PR
Moorpark
44.
11
Anthony Quintero
13:37.78a
PR
Hueneme
45.
12
Michael Knauss
13:50.76a
PR
El Camino Real
3200 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Owen Kobett
10:21.63a
PR
Westlake
2.
10
Anthony Chiaravelle
10:28.51a
PR
Burbank
3.
10
Tadeh Shanazari
10:35.21a
PR
Burbank
4.
9
Adam Burroughs
10:40.68a
PR
Westlake
5.
10
Zachary Cone
10:43.01a
PR
Simi Valley
6.
10
Steven Wright
10:44.92a
PR
Burbank
7.
9
Jonathan Saucedo
10:51.79a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
8.
10
Zach Dinklage
10:52.14a
PR
San Marcos
9.
10
Andrew Ahn
10:57.50a
PR
Simi Valley
10.
10
Jaime Fernandez
10:57.60a
PR
Hueneme
11.
10
Elvis Velasco
11:00.62a
PR
Hueneme
12.
9
Kevin Cruz
11:05.31a
PR
Westlake
13.
9
Dongming Hua
11:06.00a
PR
Arcadia
14.
10
James Zavala Sanchez
11:06.52a
PR
El Camino Real
15.
10
Sean McArthur
11:11.95a
PR
El Camino Real
16.
9
Chase Plourde
11:15.22a
PR
San Marcos
17.
9
Mher Matevosyan
11:17.37a
PR
Burbank
18.
10
Cristobal Duran
11:18.73a
PR
Hueneme
19.
10
Everett Tomas
11:26.43a
PR
Hueneme
20.
10
Hayden Lucsik
11:28.76a
PR
Burbank
21.
9
Cody Lin
11:36.68a
PR
Burbank
22.
9
Jarod Cardenas
11:40.74a
PR
Arcadia
23.
9
Michael Golden
11:45.02a
PR
Oak Park
24.
10
Aaron Lepine
11:46.18a
PR
Simi Valley
25.
9
David Shiang
11:48.63a
PR
Oak Park
26.
10
Alec McLaughlin
11:49.58a
PR
San Marcos
27.
9
Ephram Ponsones
11:51.02a
PR
Burbank
28.
9
Spencer Dally
11:51.50a
PR
Burbank
29.
10
Leo Apreza
11:51.71a
PR
Burbank
30.
9
Tyler Jenkins
11:52.32a
PR
Burbank
31.
9
Emin Megerdichian
11:54.84a
PR
Burbank
32.
9
Immanuel Penn
11:55.22a
PR
Burbank
33.
10
Bryan Vasquez
12:02.89a
PR
Hueneme
34.
9
Aldo Molina
12:04.62a
PR
Hueneme
35.
9
Ethan Lucsik
12:10.32a
PR
Burbank
36.
9
Noah Li
12:16.96a
PR
Arcadia
37.
9
Yovani Ortiz
12:18.22a
PR
Hueneme
38.
10
Jason Rincon
12:31.56a
PR
Hueneme
39.
9
Tim Flores
12:41.15a
PR
Moorpark
40.
9
Nicolas Gomez
12:42.67a
PR
Moorpark
41.
9
Jake Woodruff
12:42.82a
PR
Moorpark
42.
9
Sergio Mendieta
12:55.14a
PR
Moorpark
43.
9
Christopher Preap
12:56.88a
PR
Moorpark
44.
9
Cory Ryan
12:57.83a
PR
Moorpark
45.
9
Ryan Haiden
13:00.10a
PR
Moorpark
46.
10
Adam Lee
13:01.46a
SR
Arcadia
47.
9
Zach Brown
13:01.51a
PR
Burbank
48.
9
Justin Cicilliano
13:03.38a
PR
Moorpark
49.
9
Jonathan Mitchell
13:04.92a
PR
Moorpark
50.
9
Ryan Sanchez
13:07.51a
PR
Moorpark
51.
9
Matteo Moreno
13:08.11a
PR
Moorpark
52.
9
Taji Manning
13:08.30a
PR
Moorpark
53.
9
Edgar Diaz-Flores
13:14.24a
PR
Hueneme
54.
11
Ryan Sherman
13:15.16a
SR
Moorpark
55.
10
Stanley Pearlman
13:39.44a
SR
San Marcos
56.
9
Connor May
13:39.47a
PR
Moorpark
57.
9
David Perez
14:16.66a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
10
Alexis Herendez
DQ
Hueneme
10
Andres Rodriguez
DQ
Hueneme
3200 Meters
Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
10
Victor Goli
9:44.88a
PR
Burbank
2.
12
Alejandro Herrera
9:45.90a
PR
Ventura
3.
11
Ethan Bersley
9:47.91a
PR
Thousand Oaks
4.
10
Bradley Williams
9:50.01a
SR
Simi Valley
5.
9
Josh Stern
9:52.74a
PR
Thousand Oaks
6.
12
Andrew Teasdale
9:53.96a
PR
Simi Valley
7.
11
Jahir Olvera
9:54.45a
PR
Burbank
8.
11
Charlie Hammel
9:54.54a
SR
Ventura
9.
10
Sebastian Sawyer
9:55.26a
SR
Oak Park
10.
10
Dayne Ellis
9:55.97a
PR
Burbank
11.
12
Ian Tiedje
9:57.37a
PR
Thousand Oaks
12.
11
Alejandro Diaz
9:59.11a
PR
Simi Valley
13.
12
Collin Werth
10:01.62a
Saugus
14.
11
Josh Duarte
10:04.31a
PR
Saugus
15.
9
Angus Fitzgerald
10:04.33a
PR
Thousand Oaks
16.
11
Drew Downing
10:04.99a
PR
Thousand Oaks
17.
12
Arjan Walia
10:05.21a
PR
Saugus
18.
12
Chris Mosley
10:06.48a
PR
Saugus
19.
12
Edward Zeng
10:06.97a
SR
Arcadia
20.
11
Ethan Mcgregor
10:08.59a
PR
Moorpark
21.
12
Kiernan Rickard
10:08.69a
PR
Ventura
22.
12
Tj Von Busch
10:09.91a
PR
Saugus
23.
10
Jacob Hsu
10:10.52a
PR
Arcadia
24.
10
Liam Pereira
10:11.08a
SR
Moorpark
25.
11
Titan Teachman
10:11.43a
PR
Westlake
26.
10
Ethan Darden
10:12.08a
PR
Thousand Oaks
27.
9
Vianey Ellison
10:12.12a
PR
Thousand Oaks
28.
12
Kevin Wang
10:15.82a
PR
Arcadia
29.
11
Drake Nienow
10:15.99a
SR
Westlake
30.
11
Joshua Moncada
10:16.90a
SR
Simi Valley
31.
11
Eric Longo
10:18.80a
Thousand Oaks
32.
12
Gunwoo Pak
10:22.50a
SR
Saugus
33.
12
Robby Riggs
10:23.40a
PR
Simi Valley
34.
11
Eduardo Cruz
10:26.51a
SR
Arcadia
35.
12
Edrick Tan
10:28.36a
SR
Arcadia
36.
11
Brody Lynch
10:30.47a
PR
Ventura
37.
12
Albert Serrano
10:32.19a
SR
Saugus
38.
10
Ryan Chan
10:42.62a
PR
Arcadia
39.
12
David Dinklage
11:04.66a
SR
San Marcos
40.
11
Drake Maloney
11:05.67a
SR
Arcadia
110m Hurdles
- 36"
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Aaron Fontes
15.62a
PR
(2.8)
Oxnard
2.
9
Johnny Wotawa
16.07a
PR
Moorpark
3.
10
Malik Sherrod
16.34a
PR
(.0)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
4.
9
Ryan Tischhauser
16.56a
PR
(3.1)
Thousand Oaks
5.
10
Myles Ajao
16.60a
PR
Arcadia
6.
12
Demaurea Ruiz
17.09a
PR
(3.1)
Saugus
7.
9
Marcus Halm
17.12a
PR
Burbank
8.
10
Jadon Soto
17.42a
PR
(.0)
El Camino Real
9.
9
John Riley
17.62a
PR
(2.8)
Saugus
10.
10
Xavier Medina
17.64a
PR
(2.8)
Saugus
11.
10
Michael Marin
17.78a
PR
(.0)
Ventura
12.
10
Tyler Murphy
17.99a
PR
Burbank
13.
10
Sean Rodmel
17.99a
PR
(3.1)
Thousand Oaks
14.
10
Mason Thomson
18.15a
PR
(2.8)
Thousand Oaks
15.
10
Camden Tolsma
18.52a
PR
(3.1)
Adolfo Camarillo
16.
10
Rylan Mendoza
18.67a
PR
(2.8)
Adolfo Camarillo
17.
10
Emmanuel Flores Garcia
18.73a
PR
(.0)
Santa Barbara
18.
10
Crispin Sandoval
18.74a
PR
(2.7)
Channel Islands
19.
9
Koos Maddock
19.03a
PR
(2.8)
Saugus
20.
9
Adrian Diaz
19.38a
PR
(.0)
Burbank
21.
9
Connor Loughman
19.43a
PR
(2.7)
Ventura
22.
9
Kyle Finley
19.54a
PR
(.0)
El Camino Real
23.
10
Kyle Paszty
19.88a
PR
(2.7)
Ventura
24.
9
Josiah Wiggins
19.91a
PR
Arcadia
25.
10
Evan Berume
19.97a
PR
(2.7)
Simi Valley
26.
9
Anthony Marchione
19.98a
PR
(2.8)
Saugus
27.
10
Kaden Richard
20.22a
PR
(2.7)
Dos Pueblos
28.
9
Brandon Francke
20.45a
PR
(.0)
Saugus
29.
10
Patrick Baghdasarian
20.60a
PR
(.0)
Burbank
30.
10
Colby Lam
20.73a
PR
(2.7)
Dos Pueblos
31.
10
Ryan Foster
20.79a
PR
Dos Pueblos
32.
9
Jacky Liang
20.83a
PR
(2.7)
Arcadia
33.
10
Phillip Tran
20.88a
PR
(3.1)
Simi Valley
34.
9
Johan Navarro
20.91a
PR
(3.1)
Dos Pueblos
35.
9
Dante Wilson
21.25a
PR
(.0)
El Camino Real
36.
9
Nicholas Larson
21.29a
PR
(2.8)
Saugus
37.
10
Ryan Abdelrahim
21.40a
PR
Arcadia
38.
9
Alex Cox
21.41a
PR
(2.8)
Saugus
39.
9
Edward Croke
21.87a
PR
(3.1)
Thousand Oaks
40.
10
Daniel Fulgencio
21.95a
PR
(2.7)
Channel Islands
41.
10
Guillermo Tamalatzi Jr
21.99a
PR
(2.7)
Oxnard
42.
9
Mo Ziren
23.19a
PR
Royal
43.
9
Angel Villarreal
24.27a
PR
(3.1)
Ventura
44.
9
Daniel Vargas
25.90a
PR
Moorpark
45.
9
Daniel Hrabak
28.44a
PR
(3.1)
Ventura
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
11
Riley Hunt
15.19a
SR
Simi Valley
2.
12
Jamar Sims-Drummonds
15.71a
SR
Channel Islands
3.
12
Sergio Aguilar
15.85a
Burbank
4.
12
Jack Franklin
16.53a
PR
(2.1)
El Camino Real
5.
12
Randy Ludwig
16.63a
Arcadia
6.
12
Jonathan Ponce
16.64a
SR
Simi Valley
7.
12
Dawson Medlock
16.69a
Moorpark
8.
12
Victor Santander
17.67a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
9.
11
Noah Conboy
18.08a
SR
Ventura
10.
12
Arthur Michie
18.08a
Ventura
11.
11
Brian Ferrin
18.46a
Ventura
12.
11
Jesus Navarro
18.50a
SR
(2.1)
Dos Pueblos
13.
12
Riley Grief
18.51a
SR
Newbury Park
14.
12
Ivan Ruiz
18.56a
SR
Oxnard
15.
12
Nathanael Ehmann
18.57a
PR
(2.1)
Burbank
16.
11
Chris Stanis
18.64a
PR
Burbank
17.
11
Rohit Chandran
19.42a
SR
Simi Valley
18.
12
Danny Stipanovich
19.61a
SR
Simi Valley
19.
11
Agustin Armenta
19.83a
SR
(2.1)
Hueneme
20.
11
Jacob Vampola
20.68a
SR
(2.1)
Dos Pueblos
21.
12
Daniel Juarez
21.09a
PR
Hueneme
22.
11
Frank Trouts
21.28a
PR
Oak Park
23.
11
Keith Ryan Y. Concepcion
21.71a
PR
(2.1)
Hueneme
24.
12
Phillip Saavedra
21.78a
PR
(2.1)
San Marcos
11
Anthony Salas
SCR
(2.1)
Rio Mesa
11
Gilbert Regalado
SCR
Santa Barbara
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Winston Short
40.45a
Thousand Oaks
2.
12
Jonathan Ponce
40.55a
PR
Simi Valley
3.
12
Sergio Aguilar
40.94a
Burbank
4.
11
Riley Hunt
42.66a
SR
Simi Valley
5.
11
Chris Stanis
42.77a
Burbank
6.
11
Jacob Grajeda
43.38a
SR
Ventura
7.
12
Nathanael Ehmann
44.28a
SR
Burbank
8.
11
Terry Johnson
44.46a
PR
Buena
9.
11
Gilbert Regalado
44.52a
SR
Santa Barbara
10.
12
Matt Norwood
44.86a
Saugus
11.
12
Blake Smith
45.29a
Simi Valley
12.
11
Paul Blevins
45.43a
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
13.
12
Dawson Medlock
45.53a
SR
Moorpark
14.
12
Ivan Ruiz
45.54a
SR
Oxnard
15.
12
Jaden Casillas
45.56a
PR
Thousand Oaks
16.
12
Danny Stipanovich
45.59a
PR
Simi Valley
17.
12
Riley Grief
45.59a
PR
Newbury Park
18.
12
Arthur Michie
45.72a
PR
Ventura
19.
12
Jack Franklin
46.02a
PR
El Camino Real
20.
12
Jamar Sims-Drummonds
46.64a
SR
Channel Islands
21.
12
Victor Santander
47.05a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
22.
12
Edgar Romero
47.13a
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
23.
11
Brian Ferrin
47.22a
SR
Ventura
24.
12
Lucas Dauer
47.63a
SR
Heritage Christian
25.
11
Jesus Navarro
48.02a
SR
Dos Pueblos
26.
11
Rohit Chandran
48.38a
SR
Simi Valley
27.
12
Jacob Cabrera
48.46a
PR
Heritage Christian
28.
11
Agustin Armenta
48.86a
PR
Hueneme
29.
11
Sriram Potluri
49.34a
SR
Oak Park
30.
11
Steven McDaniel
49.50a
PR
Moorpark
31.
12
Spencer Smith
50.26a
SR
Rio Mesa
32.
11
David Kolar
50.32a
PR
Buena
33.
12
Eric Fong
51.28a
PR
Royal
34.
12
Austin Marocco
51.64a
SR
Royal
35.
11
Anthony Salas
51.95a
SR
Rio Mesa
36.
12
Nicholas Szwed
51.97a
PR
Royal
37.
11
Jacob Vampola
52.32a
PR
Dos Pueblos
38.
10
Jose Garcia
53.40a
PR
Oxnard
39.
11
Ethan Francisco
54.11a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
40.
12
Isaiah Hawkins
59.97a
PR
Heritage Christian
11
Austin Delgado
SCR
Saugus
9
Johnny Wotawa
SCR
Moorpark
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Xavier Medina
44.59a
PR
Saugus
2.
10
Tyler Rust
45.06a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
3.
9
Johnny Wotawa
45.30a
PR
Moorpark
4.
10
Owen Wolfe
45.77a
SR
Moorpark
5.
9
Ryan Tischhauser
45.78a
Thousand Oaks
6.
10
Mason Thomson
45.80a
PR
Thousand Oaks
7.
10
Nicolas Slaughter
46.42a
PR
Burbank
8.
10
Sean Rodmel
46.48a
PR
Thousand Oaks
9.
9
Koos Maddock
46.57a
PR
Saugus
10.
10
Gabriel Barrera
46.71a
SR
Oxnard
11.
10
Emmanuel Flores Garcia
46.74a
Santa Barbara
12.
10
Jadon Soto
46.93a
PR
El Camino Real
13.
10
Tyler Murphy
47.20a
PR
Burbank
14.
9
John Riley
47.38a
PR
Saugus
15.
9
Kyle Finley
47.71a
PR
El Camino Real
16.
10
Kazy Martin
47.91a
PR
Westlake
17.
9
Connor Loughman
47.96a
PR
Ventura
18.
10
Camden Tolsma
48.27a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
19.
10
Jack Cooper
48.68a
PR
St. Bonaventure
20.
10
Crispin Sandoval
48.99a
PR
Channel Islands
21.
9
Adrian Diaz
49.23a
PR
Burbank
22.
10
Rylan Mendoza
50.02a
Adolfo Camarillo
23.
10
Kyle Paszty
50.24a
PR
Ventura
24.
9
Brandon Francke
50.28a
PR
Saugus
25.
9
Alex Diaz
50.30a
PR
Burbank
26.
9
Dante Wilson
51.15a
PR
El Camino Real
27.
10
Ryan Foster
51.20a
PR
Dos Pueblos
28.
9
Noah Block
51.29a
PR
San Marcos
29.
10
Emerson Turner
51.53a
PR
San Marcos
30.
10
Guillermo Tamalatzi Jr
51.61a
PR
Oxnard
31.
9
Anthony Marchione
51.63a
PR
Saugus
32.
10
Daniel Fulgencio
52.36a
SR
Channel Islands
33.
9
Trust Hunt
52.68a
PR
Oxnard
34.
9
Furio Soldo
53.56a
PR
Oxnard
35.
9
Hayden Avila
53.70a
PR
San Marcos
36.
10
Evan Berume
53.76a
PR
Simi Valley
37.
9
Nicholas Larson
53.80a
PR
Saugus
38.
9
Angel Villarreal
54.04a
PR
Ventura
39.
9
Mo Ziren
54.60a
PR
Royal
40.
9
Johan Navarro
55.08a
PR
Dos Pueblos
41.
9
Bryce L. Russell
55.16a
PR
Rio Mesa
42.
9
Alex Cox
55.33a
PR
Saugus
43.
9
Connor Scherbarth
56.08a
PR
Buena
44.
9
Edward Croke
56.34a
PR
Thousand Oaks
45.
10
Phillip Tran
58.66a
Simi Valley
46.
10
Chase Grant
60.49a
PR
Buena
47.
9
Sam Lewis
61.72a
PR
Buena
48.
9
Daniel Vargas
63.99a
PR
Moorpark
49.
9
Daniel Hrabak
65.96a
PR
Ventura
4x100 Relay
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
43.71a
Simi Valley
2.
Relay Team
43.88a
Moorpark
3.
Relay Team
44.11a
Rio Mesa
4.
Relay Team
44.33a
Buena
5.
Relay Team
44.46a
Channel Islands
6.
Relay Team
44.87a
San Marcos
7.
Relay Team
44.96a
Ventura
8.
Relay Team
45.17a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
9.
Relay Team
45.70a
Oak Park
10.
Relay Team
45.87a
Oxnard
11.
Relay Team
46.04a
Thousand Oaks
12.
Relay Team
46.07a
Simi Valley
13.
Relay Team
46.59a
Santa Barbara
14.
Relay Team
46.85a
Arcadia
15.
Relay Team
47.24a
Heritage Christian
16.
Relay Team
47.41a
Arcadia
17.
Relay Team
47.54a
Agoura
18.
Relay Team
47.96a
Hueneme
19.
Relay Team
48.76a
St. Bonaventure
20.
Relay Team
49.25a
Heritage Christian
21.
Relay Team
50.48a
Dos Pueblos
4x100 Relay
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
44.47a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
2.
Relay Team
45.20a
Saugus
3.
Relay Team
46.49a
Santa Barbara
4.
Relay Team
46.73a
Adolfo Camarillo
5.
Relay Team
47.13a
Channel Islands
6.
Relay Team
47.72a
Ventura
7.
Relay Team
48.45a
Buena
8.
Relay Team
48.84a
Royal
9.
Relay Team
49.23a
Channel Islands
10.
Relay Team
49.80a
Oxnard
Relay Team
DQ
Santa Barbara
Relay Team
SCR
Burbank
Relay Team
DQ
Thousand Oaks
Relay Team
SCR
Oxnard
4x400 Relay
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:32.92a
Thousand Oaks
2.
Relay Team
3:34.74a
Agoura
3.
Relay Team
3:36.08a
Arcadia
4.
Relay Team
3:38.38a
Oxnard
5.
Relay Team
3:39.05a
Buena
6.
Relay Team
3:42.13a
San Marcos
7.
Relay Team
3:46.05a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
8.
Relay Team
3:48.46a
Saugus
9.
Relay Team
3:51.98a
Dos Pueblos
10.
Relay Team
3:58.37a
Heritage Christian
11.
Relay Team
3:59.94a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Relay Team
SCR
Santa Barbara
Relay Team
SCR
Santa Barbara
4x400 Relay
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:45.99a
Saugus
2.
Relay Team
3:48.34a
Agoura
3.
Relay Team
3:52.70a
Arcadia
4.
Relay Team
3:53.09a
Ventura
5.
Relay Team
3:53.70a
Thousand Oaks
6.
Relay Team
3:54.04a
Ventura
7.
Relay Team
3:57.01a
Royal
8.
Relay Team
3:59.13a
Channel Islands
9.
Relay Team
4:00.27a
Santa Barbara
10.
Relay Team
4:03.66a
San Marcos
11.
Relay Team
4:11.29a
Buena
12.
Relay Team
4:16.98a
Dos Pueblos
13.
Relay Team
4:24.53a
Dos Pueblos
14.
Relay Team
4:24.70a
Santa Barbara
4x800 Relay
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:29.08a
San Marcos
2.
Relay Team
8:29.99a
Channel Islands
3.
Relay Team
8:34.78a
Saugus
4.
Relay Team
8:35.40a
Simi Valley
5.
Relay Team
8:41.09a
Oxnard
6.
Relay Team
8:43.60a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
7.
Relay Team
9:04.26a
Oak Park
8.
Relay Team
9:05.10a
Simi Valley
9.
Relay Team
9:05.35a
Channel Islands
10.
Relay Team
9:20.72a
Oxnard
11.
Relay Team
9:31.85a
Arcadia
12.
Relay Team
9:37.81a
Oak Park
13.
Relay Team
9:37.83a
Arcadia
14.
Relay Team
9:38.86a
Moorpark
15.
Relay Team
9:44.10a
Arcadia
16.
Relay Team
10:24.00a
Moorpark
4x800 Relay
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:00.39a
Oak Park
2.
Relay Team
9:06.40a
Simi Valley
3.
Relay Team
9:16.65a
Royal
4.
Relay Team
9:17.94a
Saugus
5.
Relay Team
9:24.82a
Arcadia
6.
Relay Team
9:25.43a
Channel Islands
7.
Relay Team
9:38.51a
Arcadia
8.
Relay Team
9:39.97a
Moorpark
9.
Relay Team
9:47.84a
Channel Islands
10.
Relay Team
9:56.26a
Arcadia
11.
Relay Team
9:59.84a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
12.
Relay Team
10:14.86a
Oxnard
13.
Relay Team
10:19.18a
Channel Islands
14.
Relay Team
10:32.32a
Buena
15.
Relay Team
10:32.66a
Buena
16.
Relay Team
10:42.63a
Oak Park
Shot Put
- 10lb
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Gianni Smith
46-04.50
PR
Oak Park
2.
11
Braxton Crowell
44-02.75
PR
Ventura
3.
10
James Smyth
43-09.25
PR
Burbank
4.
9
Randy Jacob
42-07.75
PR
Hueneme
5.
10
Charles Burch
41-11.25
SR
Arcadia
6.
11
Christian Alejandre
41-06.50
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
7.
10
Jacob Murillo
41-00.25
PR
Oxnard
8.
10
Quincy Francis Stokes
39-07.50
PR
Thousand Oaks
9.
10
Jaren Bauer
37-09.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
10.
10
Jacob Herrera
37-02.75
PR
Oxnard
11.
10
Dante Vallejo
36-08.50
PR
Santa Barbara
12.
12
Khyle Shiffer
36-03.50
PR
Royal
13.
9
Owen Ziese
36-03.00
PR
Westlake
14.
9
Voctor Muro
36-01.75
PR
Ventura
15.
10
Sam Hicks
35-11.75
PR
Ventura
16.
10
Jacob Pech
35-03.50
PR
Oxnard
17.
10
Noah Castro
35-02.00
PR
Channel Islands
18.
10
Robert Cranston
34-06.00
PR
Burbank
19.
9
Alexander Pineda
34-05.00
PR
Ventura
20.
10
Andrew Herrera
33-10.50
PR
Channel Islands
21.
10
Jeffrey Cronin
33-07.50
PR
Ventura
22.
10
Luke Jones
33-07.00
PR
Westlake
23.
10
Christian Hernandez
33-05.75
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
24.
10
Cristian Salas
33-05.00
PR
Arcadia
25.
10
Tommy McGarry
33-02.25
PR
Oak Park
26.
9
Trevor Hurvitz
33-01.50
PR
San Marcos
26.
9
Danilo Juarez
33-01.50
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
28.
10
Christian J. Cook
33-00.25
PR
Rio Mesa
29.
10
Pablo Segundo Garcia
32-11.25
PR
Oxnard
30.
10
Adrian Carreno
32-08.50
PR
Simi Valley
31.
10
Andres Caicedo
32-04.00
PR
Channel Islands
31.
10
Sedrak Adzhemyan
32-04.00
PR
Burbank
33.
9
Chili Tanner
32-03.75
PR
Ventura
34.
9
Isaac Saban
31-10.00
PR
Oak Park
35.
10
Jaden Adora
31-04.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
36.
10
Kaleb Badat
31-03.50
PR
Royal
37.
10
Branden Le
31-03.00
PR
St. Bonaventure
38.
10
Dominic Aguilar
31-00.25
PR
Buena
39.
9
Christopher Hollenbaugh
30-11.50
PR
Saugus
40.
10
Andrew Morgan
30-09.75
PR
Santa Barbara
41.
9
John Ochoa
30-09.50
PR
Saugus
42.
10
Connor Starr
30-07.75
PR
St. Bonaventure
42.
9
Daniel Roff
30-07.75
PR
Agoura
44.
9
Kyle Morrissey
30-06.50
PR
Ventura
44.
10
Devin Radish
30-06.50
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
46.
10
Tommy Carwardine
30-05.75
PR
Heritage Christian
47.
10
Trenton Flores
30-04.25
PR
Ventura
48.
10
Logan Simmons
30-01.75
PR
Oxnard
49.
10
Jager Verdena
29-09.00
PR
Royal
50.
9
John Westwood
29-07.50
PR
Burbank
51.
10
Cesar Cordero
29-06.75
PR
Ventura
51.
10
Cameron Monast
29-06.75
PR
Thousand Oaks
53.
9
Jacob Hernandez
29-06.50
PR
Ventura
54.
9
Ryan Ascencio
29-06.25
PR
Saugus
55.
10
Christopher Barajas
27-07.25
PR
Ventura
56.
10
Eli Ramos
27-02.50
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
56.
10
Jacob Bohman
27-02.50
PR
St. Bonaventure
58.
9
Caleb Pruneau
27-01.50
PR
Thousand Oaks
58.
9
Jacob Schroder
27-01.50
PR
Oak Park
60.
9
Henry Cohen
26-11.50
PR
Newbury Park
61.
9
Carlos Franco
26-02.25
PR
Ventura
62.
9
Brandon Dutt
25-09.00
PR
Saugus
62.
9
Enrique Silva
25-09.00
PR
Hueneme
64.
9
Mikey Harris
25-08.75
PR
Oak Park
65.
10
Aj Magasinn
25-06.00
PR
Oak Park
66.
9
Logan O'Keefe
24-08.00
PR
Santa Barbara
67.
9
Eli Noonan
24-00.75
PR
St. Bonaventure
68.
9
Robert Lopez
23-11.00
PR
Simi Valley
69.
9
Apollo Cadiente
23-06.00
PR
Santa Barbara
70.
10
Joel Joshy
21-01.50
PR
Royal
Shot Put
- 12lb
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Devon Cetti
57-07.00
PR
Santa Barbara
2.
12
Nick Krause
53-09.50
Newbury Park
3.
12
Jake Radwan
53-08.00
PR
Newbury Park
4.
12
Dexter Stephens
51-00.25
Simi Valley
5.
12
Reuben Jacob
47-03.50
SR
Hueneme
6.
12
Josh Williamson
46-10.50
PR
Heritage Christian
7.
11
Daniel Valdez
44-09.25
PR
Arcadia
8.
12
John Esteban Carlos
44-09.00
SR
Dos Pueblos
9.
11
Gino Cruz
44-06.25
Newbury Park
10.
11
Kevin Varnell
44-06.00
SR
Moorpark
11.
12
Jacob Guzman
42-04.75
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
12.
11
Nathan Tripp
42-02.00
Saugus
13.
12
Hunter Pane
41-07.50
Buena
14.
12
Samuel Carrol
41-05.00
PR
San Marcos
15.
12
Drew Klassen
41-00.00
SR
San Marcos
16.
11
Joshua Karunungan
40-06.75
PR
Simi Valley
17.
12
Baron Graham
40-04.50
SR
Channel Islands
18.
10
Joaquin Torrez
40-02.50
PR
Oxnard
19.
12
Joshua Tan
39-11.75
Arcadia
20.
12
Michael Brittle
39-09.00
SR
Ventura
21.
12
Darius Johnson
39-07.50
PR
Buena
22.
11
Robert Ferialdi
39-01.00
PR
Saugus
22.
11
Hernan Quintero
39-01.00
SR
Channel Islands
24.
12
Derek Yu
38-07.50
SR
Arcadia
25.
11
Sami Barakat
38-00.50
SR
Simi Valley
26.
11
Derek Pekar
37-09.75
PR
Ventura
27.
12
Griffen Ziese
37-09.50
Adolfo Camarillo
28.
11
Mason Kleinheksel
37-06.00
SR
St. Bonaventure
29.
12
Brock Peterson
37-04.50
Ventura
30.
12
Chris Aslo
37-01.25
PR
Burbank
31.
11
Jordan Hansen-Norty
37-01.00
PR
Royal
32.
12
Jared Fitton
36-09.75
SR
Santa Barbara
33.
11
Andrew Cervantes
36-09.00
SR
Thousand Oaks
34.
11
Matt Duarte
36-08.25
PR
Buena
35.
12
JC Angel
36-05.00
PR
Burbank
36.
12
Kalani Rose
36-03.00
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
37.
12
Sergio Loera
35-10.50
SR
Rio Mesa
38.
11
Hunter Diaz
35-09.00
PR
Thousand Oaks
39.
11
David Arias
35-07.50
PR
San Marcos
40.
12
Lorenzo Puildo
35-03.50
SR
Saugus
41.
11
Kellen Barsley
34-11.50
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
41.
12
Ray Montes
34-11.50
SR
Oxnard
43.
11
Jordan Stephens
34-08.50
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
44.
12
Kenneth Kibble
34-06.50
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
45.
11
Nicholas Touchette
34-05.00
SR
St. Bonaventure
46.
11
Edward Walsh
34-02.50
PR
Simi Valley
47.
11
Brett Skidmore
34-02.00
PR
Simi Valley
48.
11
Angel Pulido
34-01.25
SR
Oxnard
49.
11
William Preston
33-05.50
SR
Oak Park
50.
12
Pablo Paredes
32-08.50
PR
Oxnard
51.
11
Andrew Fonseca
32-05.00
SR
Oxnard
52.
12
Mark Argueata
32-04.00
SR
Oxnard
53.
11
Alfredo Moreno
32-02.00
Buena
54.
12
Jake Chua
31-11.00
SR
Agoura
55.
12
Bobby Garcia
31-08.50
SR
Dos Pueblos
56.
12
Luis Virgen
31-03.00
PR
Saugus
57.
11
Logan Hobson
30-11.50
SR
Ventura
58.
11
Ben Soper
30-11.00
SR
Royal
59.
11
Chris Orellana
30-09.75
PR
Thousand Oaks
60.
11
Aramis Nahabedian
30-04.25
PR
Buena
61.
12
Sabastiam Anaya
29-09.50
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
62.
12
Jesus Perez
29-08.50
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
62.
12
Brayan Palacios
29-08.50
SR
Hueneme
64.
11
Diego Herrera
29-08.25
SR
Oak Park
65.
11
Andres Pulido
29-08.00
SR
Oxnard
65.
11
Evan Tidwell
29-08.00
Buena
67.
11
Simon Alen
29-06.25
SR
Dos Pueblos
68.
12
Nicholas Noormand
29-06.00
Santa Barbara
69.
12
Maxwell Freudenburg
29-05.50
PR
San Marcos
70.
11
Jose Fuentes
29-03.25
Buena
71.
11
Yoy Vasquez
29-01.00
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
72.
11
Daniel Morgan
28-09.50
SR
Santa Barbara
73.
11
Benjamin Saucedo
28-05.00
PR
El Camino Real
74.
11
Trevor Brewster
28-01.00
PR
Thousand Oaks
74.
11
Christian Martinez
28-01.00
PR
Saugus
76.
10
Javier Molina
27-03.00
PR
Oxnard
77.
12
Ian-Austin Jimenez
25-06.50
SR
St. Bonaventure
77.
11
Sean Weber
25-06.50
SR
Thousand Oaks
79.
11
Josue Saucedo
24-10.00
PR
El Camino Real
80.
11
Brandon Salazar
24-08.25
SR
Oxnard
81.
10
John Hopkins
23-04.75
PR
Simi Valley
82.
11
Casey Sipes
20-10.00
PR
Thousand Oaks
83.
11
Andy De Arcos
18-04.00
PR
St. Bonaventure
Discus
- 1.6kg
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
11
Drake Steiner
169-01
PR
Newbury Park
2.
12
Dexter Stephens
164-04
SR
Simi Valley
3.
12
Jake Radwan
156-07
PR
Newbury Park
4.
12
Nick Krause
155-07
SR
Newbury Park
5.
12
Devon Cetti
153-03
SR
Santa Barbara
6.
12
Drew Klassen
143-04
PR
San Marcos
7.
12
John Esteban Carlos
138-11
PR
Dos Pueblos
8.
12
Griffen Ziese
134-04
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
9.
12
Michael Brittle
133-10
SR
Ventura
10.
11
Jordan Hansen-Norty
132-03
PR
Royal
11.
11
Michael Wood
128-02
Westlake
12.
12
Hunter Pane
127-06
Buena
13.
12
Chris Christensen
121-01
PR
Saugus
14.
12
Darius Johnson
118-04
PR
Buena
15.
12
Ray Montes
117-03
SR
Oxnard
16.
11
Adam Walsh
116-03
SR
Newbury Park
17.
12
Daniel Nwosu
113-10
SR
Dos Pueblos
18.
11
Hernan Quintero
113-07
PR
Channel Islands
19.
9
Kenneth Lin
112-10
PR
Arcadia
20.
12
Lorenzo Puildo
111-10
SR
Saugus
21.
12
Mark Argueata
110-11
PR
Oxnard
22.
12
Jacob Guzman
109-02
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
23.
12
Reuben Jacob
108-00
SR
Hueneme
24.
12
Baron Graham
107-01
SR
Channel Islands
25.
11
Derek Pekar
105-00
PR
Ventura
26.
12
Josh Williamson
104-01
PR
Heritage Christian
27.
12
Jared Fitton
103-11
SR
Santa Barbara
28.
11
Mason Kleinheksel
103-02
SR
St. Bonaventure
29.
11
Nathan Tripp
103-01
Saugus
30.
11
Robert Ferialdi
103-00
PR
Saugus
31.
11
Kellen Barsley
102-03
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
32.
11
Nicholas Touchette
99-01
PR
St. Bonaventure
33.
11
Hunter Diaz
97-02
SR
Thousand Oaks
34.
12
Samuel Carrol
95-08
SR
San Marcos
35.
11
Grant Freedman
94-01
SR
El Camino Real
35.
12
Brock Peterson
94-01
Ventura
37.
11
Edward Walsh
92-10
PR
Simi Valley
38.
11
Andres Pulido
91-10
PR
Oxnard
39.
11
Sami Barakat
90-09
PR
Simi Valley
40.
10
Joaquin Torrez
90-01
PR
Oxnard
41.
11
Chris Orellana
89-08
PR
Thousand Oaks
42.
11
Angel Pulido
88-06
SR
Oxnard
42.
11
Jordan Stephens
88-06
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
44.
11
Alfredo Moreno
87-05
PR
Buena
45.
12
Sabastiam Anaya
87-00
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
46.
11
William Preston
86-04
SR
Oak Park
47.
11
Andrew Fonseca
84-11
SR
Oxnard
48.
11
Ben Soper
83-03
SR
Royal
49.
12
Pablo Paredes
82-07
SR
Oxnard
49.
12
Kenneth Kibble
82-07
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
51.
11
Christian Martinez
81-03
PR
Saugus
51.
12
Sergio Loera
81-03
SR
Rio Mesa
53.
12
Bobby Garcia
80-04
SR
Dos Pueblos
54.
11
Matt Duarte
80-00
Buena
55.
11
Logan Hobson
78-07
Ventura
56.
11
Joshua Karunungan
78-05
Simi Valley
57.
12
Ian-Austin Jimenez
78-04
SR
St. Bonaventure
58.
11
Aramis Nahabedian
76-05
PR
Buena
59.
11
Daniel Morgan
75-11
Santa Barbara
60.
12
Kalani Rose
70-04
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
61.
11
Sean Weber
69-09
PR
Thousand Oaks
62.
11
Yoy Vasquez
69-03
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
63.
11
Brandon Salazar
69-01
PR
Oxnard
64.
11
Jose Fuentes
68-01
Buena
65.
12
Jesus Perez
67-04
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
66.
12
Nicholas Noormand
64-08
Santa Barbara
67.
10
John Hopkins
61-02
PR
Simi Valley
68.
12
Jhovanny Pedraza
60-03
PR
Hueneme
69.
11
Evan Tidwell
60-00
Buena
70.
11
Trevor Brewster
59-08
Thousand Oaks
71.
11
Casey Sipes
50-00
Thousand Oaks
12
Joshua Tan
ND
Arcadia
11
Mark Sottile
ND
Westlake
11
Andrew Cervantes
ND
Thousand Oaks
11
David Arias
ND
San Marcos
11
Brett Skidmore
ND
Simi Valley
10
Javier Molina
ND
Oxnard
Discus
- 1.6kg
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
James Smyth
134-00
PR
Burbank
2.
10
Jaren Bauer
123-00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
3.
9
Randy Jacob
118-02
PR
Hueneme
4.
10
Jacob Murillo
116-04
SR
Oxnard
5.
11
Christian Alejandre
115-11
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
6.
10
Gianni Smith
114-00
PR
Oak Park
7.
10
Sam Hicks
112-04
PR
Ventura
8.
10
Quinn Gunderson
99-08
Ventura
9.
10
Christian J. Cook
93-10
PR
Rio Mesa
10.
10
Robert Cranston
89-00
PR
Burbank
11.
10
Charles Burch
87-03
Arcadia
12.
9
Danilo Juarez
87-01
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
13.
9
Curran Walker
87-00
PR
Ventura
14.
10
Luke Jones
85-08
PR
Westlake
15.
9
Alexander Pineda
84-01
PR
Ventura
16.
10
Noah Castro
83-06
PR
Channel Islands
17.
10
Christopher Barajas
82-10
PR
Ventura
18.
10
Adrian Carreno
82-00
PR
Simi Valley
19.
10
Andrew Morgan
81-04
SR
Santa Barbara
20.
9
John Westwood
80-00
PR
Burbank
21.
10
Joziah Hernandez
78-01
PR
Burbank
22.
9
Jacob Hernandez
77-00
PR
Ventura
23.
10
Trenton Flores
75-00
PR
Ventura
24.
10
Laurence Soyangco
73-09
Saugus
25.
10
Cameron Monast
73-00
PR
Thousand Oaks
25.
9
Isaac Saban
73-00
PR
Oak Park
27.
9
Ryan Ascencio
72-00
PR
Saugus
28.
9
Brandon Dutt
71-00
PR
Saugus
29.
9
Voctor Muro
70-00
PR
Ventura
29.
10
Kaleb Badat
70-00
PR
Royal
31.
10
Vincent Jimenez
69-09
PR
Oxnard
32.
10
Jaden Adora
69-00
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
32.
10
Aj Magasinn
69-00
PR
Oak Park
32.
9
Daniel Roff
69-00
PR
Agoura
35.
10
Jacob Herrera
68-09
PR
Oxnard
36.
9
William Cahuantzi
68-08
PR
Channel Islands
37.
9
Kyle Morrissey
68-00
Ventura
38.
10
Jeffrey Cronin
67-06
Ventura
39.
10
Jager Verdena
67-00
SR
Royal
39.
9
Mikey Harris
67-00
PR
Oak Park
41.
10
Pablo Segundo Garcia
66-06
PR
Oxnard
42.
10
Andrew Herrera
66-05
PR
Channel Islands
43.
10
Connor Starr
66-01
PR
St. Bonaventure
44.
10
Tommy McGarry
66-00
SR
Oak Park
45.
10
Cristian Salas
65-09
Arcadia
46.
9
Henry Cohen
65-00
PR
Newbury Park
47.
10
Jacob Bohman
63-10
PR
St. Bonaventure
48.
9
Owen Ziese
63-01
Westlake
49.
9
Carlos Ochoa
61-00
PR
Saugus
49.
10
Devin Radish
61-00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
51.
10
Sedrak Adzhemyan
60-00
SR
Burbank
52.
10
Jacob Pech
59-01
PR
Oxnard
53.
9
Christopher Hollenbaugh
58-00
Saugus
54.
9
Jacob Schroder
57-00
PR
Oak Park
55.
9
Robert Lopez
54-00
PR
Simi Valley
9
Apollo Cadiente
SCR
Santa Barbara
10
Dante Vallejo
SCR
Santa Barbara
10
Quincy Francis Stokes
FOUL
Thousand Oaks
10
Joel Joshy
FOUL
Royal
9
Logan O'Keefe
SCR
Santa Barbara
10
Cesar Cordero
FOUL
Ventura
9
Enrique Silva
SCR
Hueneme
9
Carlos Franco
FOUL
Ventura
9
Gabriel Ramirez
SCR
Royal
9
Eli Noonan
FOUL
St. Bonaventure
10
Christian Hernandez
FOUL
Pacifica (Oxnard)
10
Mark Leard
SCR
Agoura
9
Brandon Barnard
SCR
Royal
10
Logan Simmons
SCR
Oxnard
10
Branden Le
FOUL
St. Bonaventure
10
Eli Ramos
FOUL
Pacifica (Oxnard)
High Jump
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alonzo Francisco
6-02.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
2.
11
Jaydn Mata
6-02.00
PR
San Marcos
3.
11
Nathaniel Getachew
5-08.00
SR
Dos Pueblos
3.
12
Spencer Smith
5-08.00
SR
Rio Mesa
3.
9
Zack Williams
5-08.00
PR
Heritage Christian
6.
12
Travis Hopf
5-08.00
PR
Arcadia
6.
11
Jay Schmidt
5-08.00
PR
Moorpark
8.
12
David Alameda
5-08.00
SR
Rio Mesa
9.
12
Samuael Park
5-06.00
Moorpark
10.
9
Jaelin Winston
5-06.00
PR
Heritage Christian
10.
11
Gyovanny Perea
5-06.00
PR
Hueneme
12.
11
Creighton Barak
5-04.00
PR
Dos Pueblos
12.
11
Joel DeSantiago
5-04.00
Saugus
14.
11
Joshua Rhodes
5-04.00
PR
Simi Valley
15.
11
Frank Trouts
5-04.00
PR
Oak Park
16.
12
Deshaun Staples
5-02.00
SR
Oxnard
16.
11
Adam Latzer
5-02.00
PR
Agoura
16.
11
Dajonn Davis
5-02.00
PR
Channel Islands
19.
11
Brian Ferrin
5-02.00
Ventura
19.
11
Andrew Nivon
5-02.00
SR
Oak Park
21.
11
Luke Larson
5-02.00
Moorpark
22.
12
Matt Norwood
5-00.00
Saugus
22.
12
Cameron Burrows
5-00.00
Simi Valley
22.
11
Jake Frerer
5-00.00
Simi Valley
22.
11
Tyler Somerville
5-00.00
SR
Simi Valley
26.
11
Sriram Potluri
5-00.00
SR
Oak Park
26.
11
Christopher Carlson
5-00.00
Simi Valley
28.
12
Josh Valadez
5-00.00
PR
Royal
11
Philip Schofield
NH
Moorpark
12
Arthur Michie
NH
Ventura
11
Evan Kong
NH
Oak Park
11
Kaymen Davis
NH
Saugus
11
Brandon Becerra-Maxwell
NH
San Marcos
11
Warner Curtis
NH
Adolfo Camarillo
High Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Johnny Wotawa
5-08.00
PR
Moorpark
1.
10
Carter Jeffris
5-08.00
Ventura
3.
10
Myles Ajao
5-06.00
SR
Arcadia
4.
9
Robby McCabe
5-04.00
PR
Royal
4.
10
Nohl Williams
5-04.00
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
4.
9
Julian Bornn
5-04.00
Saugus
4.
10
Ethan Land
5-04.00
PR
Oak Park
8.
9
Nathan McQuone
5-02.00
Adolfo Camarillo
8.
10
Baylor Huyck
5-02.00
PR
Dos Pueblos
8.
9
Ryan Kaplan
5-02.00
PR
Simi Valley
8.
10
Alex Khalil
5-02.00
SR
San Marcos
8.
10
Aaron Fontes
5-02.00
PR
Oxnard
8.
10
Shane Glasser
5-02.00
PR
Thousand Oaks
8.
10
Spencer Reed
5-02.00
Agoura
8.
10
Nicolas Ebert
5-02.00
Thousand Oaks
8.
10
Derek Grindstaff
5-02.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
8.
10
Ty Cavallero
5-02.00
Arcadia
18.
10
August Richter
5-00.00
PR
Thousand Oaks
18.
10
Dominic Barnwell
5-00.00
Saugus
18.
10
Arvin Gounili
5-00.00
PR
Thousand Oaks
18.
11
Joshua Rhodes
5-00.00
Simi Valley
18.
10
Oscar Zuniga
5-00.00
Adolfo Camarillo
18.
9
Jacob Hunter
5-00.00
Saugus
18.
10
Shane Kearms
5-00.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
18.
9
Elijah Avila
5-00.00
PR
Oxnard
26.
10
Billy Mencher
4-10.00
SR
Ventura
26.
9
Aiden Johnson
4-10.00
PR
Arcadia
26.
10
Alex Hernandez
4-10.00
PR
Channel Islands
26.
10
Jacob Whitmore
4-10.00
Simi Valley
26.
10
Tristan Marks
4-10.00
Santa Barbara
31.
10
Evan Sherman
4-08.00
Santa Barbara
32.
10
Phillip Tran
4-06.00
Simi Valley
32.
9
Jayden Madrigal
4-06.00
PR
Oxnard
34.
9
Connor Loughman
4-04.00
PR
Ventura
34.
10
Wesley Walker
4-04.00
PR
San Marcos
34.
9
Nikhil Kalakota
4-04.00
PR
Oak Park
34.
10
Michael Villacorta
4-04.00
PR
Saugus
34.
9
Wyatt Tack
4-04.00
PR
Oak Park
34.
9
Jorge Huerta
4-04.00
PR
San Marcos
40.
10
Kyle Mattox
4-02.00
PR
Saugus
10
Rudolfo Villanueva
NH
El Camino Real
9
Daniel Hrabak
FAIL
Ventura
10
Kadin Karbum
NH
Ventura
9
Dante Wilson
NH
El Camino Real
Pole Vault
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jonathan James
13-00.00
Simi Valley
1.
12
Griffin Hagen
13-00.00
SR
Simi Valley
3.
12
Michael Maxson
12-06.00
PR
Simi Valley
4.
11
Brian Ferrin
12-00.00
PR
Ventura
4.
11
Samuel Winner
12-00.00
SR
San Marcos
6.
10
Joseph Lewis
11-06.00
SR
Thousand Oaks
6.
11
Ian Podsiad
11-06.00
PR
Dos Pueblos
8.
12
Blake Saari
11-00.00
SR
Thousand Oaks
9.
11
Braxton Husserl
10-00.00
Thousand Oaks
9.
12
Dustin Nelson
10-00.00
SR
Royal
9.
12
Dawson Medlock
10-00.00
SR
Moorpark
9.
10
Grant Eller
10-00.00
Thousand Oaks
13.
11
Nicholas Azzam
9-00.00
Simi Valley
13.
11
Asher Thompson
9-00.00
PR
Dos Pueblos
13.
11
Timothy Casagrande
9-00.00
Simi Valley
13.
11
Harry Sandstrom
9-00.00
PR
Thousand Oaks
11
Travis Blake
NH
Saugus
12
Eric Aubrey
NH
Saugus
12
Ryan Vincent Villacrucis
NH
San Marcos
Pole Vault
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Cameron Pench
11-00.00
Royal
2.
10
Matthew Tom
10-06.00
Arcadia
2.
10
Joseph Pearlman
10-06.00
SR
Dos Pueblos
2.
10
Ben Blaschke
10-06.00
SR
San Marcos
5.
10
Quentin Hall
9-06.00
PR
Thousand Oaks
6.
10
Billy Mencher
9-00.00
PR
Ventura
7.
9
Sloan Stevens
8-00.00
Simi Valley
7.
10
Kyle Mattox
8-00.00
PR
Saugus
7.
9
Sean Fernardo
8-00.00
PR
Simi Valley
7.
10
Joziah Hernandez
8-00.00
PR
Burbank
7.
9
Anthony Robles
8-00.00
PR
Simi Valley
7.
10
Michael Marin
8-00.00
PR
Ventura
7.
10
Ryan Foster
8-00.00
PR
Dos Pueblos
7.
10
Jacob Barrios
8-00.00
SR
Santa Barbara
7.
10
Seth McKendrick
8-00.00
SR
Thousand Oaks
7.
9
Mathew Nguyen
8-00.00
PR
Simi Valley
17.
10
Miguel Viray
7-00.00
Simi Valley
17.
9
Cameron Brown
7-00.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
17.
9
Foster Young
7-00.00
PR
Dos Pueblos
17.
10
Julian Lipscomb
7-00.00
PR
Ventura
17.
9
Josiah Wiggins
7-00.00
Arcadia
17.
10
David Corrales
7-00.00
Arcadia
17.
9
Connor Gannon
7-00.00
Simi Valley
9
Daniel Hrabak
NH
Ventura
10
Amr Alazali
NH
Burbank
9
Cameron Stevens
NH
Dos Pueblos
9
Brendan Nelson
NH
Royal
10
Alan Le
NH
Arcadia
9
Arthur Radulov
NH
Dos Pueblos
10
Rylan Mendoza
NH
Adolfo Camarillo
Long Jump
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Deshaun Staples
20-11.00
SR
Oxnard
2.
12
Mason Thompson
20-05.00
Moorpark
3.
11
Jaydn Mata
20-03.00
PR
San Marcos
4.
11
CJ Michel
19-08.75
SR
Buena
5.
12
Jonathan Reeves
19-05.50
SR
Heritage Christian
6.
11
Ruben Ruiz
19-04.00
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
7.
12
Dorian Bomer
19-03.25
Agoura
8.
11
Riley Hunt
19-00.75
PR
Simi Valley
9.
11
Joel DeSantiago
18-11.00
Saugus
10.
12
Nicolas Murillo-Perez
18-10.75
SR
San Marcos
11.
12
Luis Valerio
18-10.00
PR
Channel Islands
12.
11
Tristan Wallace
18-08.00
PR
San Marcos
12.
12
Travis Hopf
18-08.00
PR
Arcadia
14.
12
Logan Hughes
18-07.50
PR
Simi Valley
15.
12
Griffin Hagen
18-05.00
Simi Valley
16.
12
Cameron Scott
18-03.00
Saugus
17.
11
Devin Morris
18-01.00
Buena
18.
12
Natani Drati
18-00.50
PR
Santa Barbara
19.
11
Kyle Oshiro
18-00.00
SR
Saugus
20.
11
Braxton Crowell
17-11.50
PR
Ventura
20.
12
Dylan Fustestes
17-11.50
PR
Simi Valley
22.
11
John Moore
17-10.00
Royal
23.
12
Khyle Shiffer
17-09.00
Royal
24.
11
Kaymen Davis
17-05.75
SR
Saugus
25.
11
Jacob Valenzuela
17-04.50
PR
Santa Barbara
26.
12
Cameron Burrows
17-04.00
PR
Simi Valley
27.
12
Johnny Tasker
17-03.50
SR
Heritage Christian
28.
12
David Alameda
17-03.25
SR
Rio Mesa
29.
11
Warner Curtis
17-03.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
30.
12
Jacob Cabrera
17-02.00
PR
Heritage Christian
31.
12
Brandon Lyons
17-00.00
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
32.
11
Kenneth Lee
16-10.25
Arcadia
33.
11
Jake Hill
16-10.00
PR
St. Bonaventure
34.
11
David Kolar
16-09.00
Buena
35.
11
Dylan Gildea
16-08.00
SR
Ventura
35.
12
Michael Chester
16-08.00
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
37.
11
Samouel Vaseghyzand
16-06.50
SR
Burbank
38.
10
Jacob Jaramilla
16-06.00
SR
St. Bonaventure
39.
12
Tyler Johnson
16-04.00
PR
Saugus
39.
11
Zander Ortilla
16-04.00
PR
El Camino Real
39.
12
Victor Santander
16-04.00
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
42.
12
Joseph Perliss
16-03.00
PR
Arcadia
42.
11
Jake Frerer
16-03.00
SR
Simi Valley
44.
12
Francisco Cerda
16-02.00
SR
Channel Islands
45.
12
Peyton Schultze
16-00.00
Royal
45.
11
Jacob D Sandoval
16-00.00
SR
Oxnard
47.
12
Jordan Preciado
15-11.50
SR
Oxnard
48.
12
Jake Racimo
15-10.50
SR
Heritage Christian
49.
11
Abraham Friend
15-09.50
SR
Buena
50.
11
Cheyne Caldwell
15-05.50
PR
St. Bonaventure
51.
11
Giovanni Castillo
15-05.00
SR
Simi Valley
51.
11
Bryan Page
15-05.00
Simi Valley
53.
12
Nick Anderson
15-04.00
SR
St. Bonaventure
54.
12
Josh Valadez
15-03.50
SR
Royal
55.
11
Travis Blake
15-03.00
PR
Saugus
56.
11
Keith Ryan Y. Concepcion
15-02.00
PR
Hueneme
57.
12
Jackson Minyard
15-01.50
PR
Saugus
58.
12
Eric Fong
15-01.00
PR
Royal
59.
11
Jonathan Carranza
15-00.00
PR
Channel Islands
60.
12
Brandon Zajac
14-09.00
Buena
61.
11
Tyler Somerville
14-07.25
Simi Valley
62.
11
Adrian Diosdado
14-01.00
SR
Hueneme
63.
11
Chase Kaiserman-Phelps
13-06.50
PR
Oak Park
64.
12
Kevin Jiyani
13-02.00
PR
Simi Valley
65.
11
Jorge Bello
12-09.00
SR
Hueneme
66.
11
Christopher Carlson
12-08.00
Simi Valley
9
Cameron Stevens
DNS
Dos Pueblos
12
Aaron Yeung
DNS
Arcadia
12
Sergio Aguilar
FOUL
Burbank
12
Joey DeVera
FOUL
Newbury Park
10
Jordan Bonilla
FOUL
Heritage Christian
10
Jorge Ruiz
FOUL
Moorpark
Long Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Moki Nacario
20-09.00
PR
Santa Barbara
2.
10
Kyrie Wilson
20-08.00
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
3.
10
Adama Fall
19-04.25
SR
Royal
4.
10
Ty Cavallero
18-08.00
Arcadia
4.
10
Tyler Rust
18-08.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
6.
10
Myles Ajao
18-01.25
Arcadia
7.
10
Jacob Mattox
17-07.50
PR
Saugus
8.
9
Robby McCabe
17-07.00
PR
Royal
9.
10
Isaiah Moon
17-06.00
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
10.
9
Connor Barry
17-05.00
PR
Buena
11.
10
Shane Glasser
17-04.25
PR
Thousand Oaks
12.
10
Nikil Thalanki
17-04.00
SR
Oak Park
13.
10
Jonathan Kleinfeld
17-02.00
PR
Saugus
13.
10
Alex Khalil
17-02.00
PR
San Marcos
13.
9
Harrison Katz
17-02.00
PR
Agoura
16.
10
Christian Foster
17-01.75
PR
Royal
17.
10
Jay Lam
17-00.50
PR
Saugus
18.
9
Jacob Hunter
17-00.00
PR
Saugus
19.
10
John Garcia-De La Rosa
16-11.50
PR
Saugus
19.
9
Julian Bornn
16-11.50
Saugus
21.
10
Sebastian Hernandez
16-11.00
Thousand Oaks
22.
10
Michael Marin
16-10.50
Ventura
23.
10
Dionicio Flores Jr.
16-09.25
PR
Saugus
24.
9
Rutherford Briers IV
16-09.00
PR
Thousand Oaks
25.
10
Miguel Jimenez
16-08.00
PR
Simi Valley
26.
10
Andrew Gamez
16-07.00
PR
Burbank
27.
10
Gabriel Aslan
16-06.50
Adolfo Camarillo
28.
10
Nathan Miller
16-06.00
PR
Saugus
29.
10
Michael Zapata
16-05.00
PR
Ventura
29.
10
Kyle Montgomery
16-05.00
PR
Buena
31.
10
Kurt Trocino
16-03.00
Simi Valley
32.
10
Daniel Kim
16-02.50
SR
Ventura
33.
9
Nathan Porath
16-01.25
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
34.
10
Dominic Barnwell
16-00.75
PR
Saugus
35.
10
Tristan Marks
15-11.00
PR
Santa Barbara
35.
9
Andrew Benson
15-11.00
PR
Royal
37.
10
Hasung Bae
15-10.25
Arcadia
38.
9
Sean Carney
15-09.75
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
38.
10
Ammon Basua
15-09.75
PR
Rio Mesa
40.
9
Sam Roth
15-09.50
PR
Buena
41.
10
Horace Johnson
15-09.25
PR
Ventura
42.
10
John Eaton
15-08.75
SR
Thousand Oaks
43.
10
Lukasz Coleman
15-08.00
PR
Ventura
44.
9
Owen Ziese
15-07.00
PR
Westlake
45.
10
Dominic Malilay
15-06.00
Thousand Oaks
45.
10
Alexander Lin
15-06.00
Thousand Oaks
45.
10
James Nauert
15-06.00
Thousand Oaks
48.
10
Baden Kearns
15-04.50
PR
Agoura
49.
10
Michael Scarpa
15-04.00
PR
Simi Valley
50.
10
Emerson Turner
15-03.00
PR
San Marcos
50.
10
Brandon Orozco
15-03.00
Ventura
52.
9
Quang Tho Ly
15-02.75
PR
Ventura
53.
10
Adir Federman
15-02.00
PR
Agoura
54.
9
Junaid Kator
15-00.50
PR
Royal
55.
9
Andrew Behne
15-00.00
PR
Royal
55.
10
Anthony Johnston
15-00.00
PR
Channel Islands
55.
10
Nicolas DePaco
15-00.00
Saugus
58.
10
Oscar Zuniga
14-11.00
Adolfo Camarillo
58.
10
Jaime Ayala
14-11.00
PR
Oxnard
60.
10
Jacob Whitmore
14-09.00
PR
Simi Valley
61.
9
Layne Buck
14-05.00
PR
Burbank
62.
10
Azariah Beaugard
14-02.00
PR
Saugus
63.
9
Jacob Lopez
14-00.00
PR
Ventura
64.
10
Sumeet Panesar
13-10.00
Simi Valley
65.
10
Aden Bettendorf
13-08.75
SR
Thousand Oaks
66.
10
Devin A. De Los Santos
13-07.50
PR
Rio Mesa
67.
10
Peter Koch
13-06.75
SR
Buena
68.
10
Fahad Malik
13-05.00
PR
Royal
68.
10
Amr Alazali
13-05.00
PR
Burbank
70.
9
Connor Scherbarth
13-04.00
PR
Buena
71.
9
Daniel Vargas
13-03.00
PR
Moorpark
71.
10
Jorge Ruiz
13-03.00
Moorpark
73.
9
Nicholas Romasanta
13-02.00
PR
San Marcos
73.
10
Chase Grant
13-02.00
PR
Buena
73.
9
Zach Krisan
13-02.00
PR
Simi Valley
76.
9
Srikar Madineni
13-01.25
PR
San Marcos
77.
10
Andrew Alfaro
13-00.00
Buena
77.
9
Miguel Arroyo
13-00.00
PR
Channel Islands
79.
10
Leonardo Cabello
12-11.00
PR
Ventura
80.
10
Josiah Rodriguez
12-08.00
PR
Channel Islands
80.
10
Robert Muradyan
12-08.00
PR
Burbank
80.
9
Kausha Mohottige
12-08.00
PR
Dos Pueblos
83.
10
Dominic Aguilar
12-06.75
PR
Buena
84.
10
Domenico Sanchez
12-03.50
Simi Valley
85.
9
Jack Stapholz
12-02.50
PR
Simi Valley
86.
10
Kanan Thummar
11-11.50
PR
Simi Valley
87.
10
Aldo Luis
11-10.00
Buena
88.
9
William Cahuantzi
11-03.00
PR
Channel Islands
89.
9
Andres Garcia
10-11.50
PR
Simi Valley
90.
10
Mark Leard
10-10.00
PR
Agoura
91.
10
Jonnathan Diaz
10-09.00
PR
Channel Islands
92.
9
Ty Matson
10-07.00
PR
Dos Pueblos
93.
11
Hunter Lueck
10-01.00
PR
Simi Valley
94.
9
Cameron Stevens
9-04.00
PR
Dos Pueblos
9
Lorenzo Sanchez
FOUL
Simi Valley
10
Isaac Wagar
FOUL
Ventura
10
Garrett Gottwig
FOUL
Thousand Oaks
9
Chandler Supple
FOUL
Thousand Oaks
9
Devin Aupiua
ND
Pacifica (Oxnard)
10
Kadin Karbum
ND
Ventura
10
Evan Sherman
FOUL
Santa Barbara
9
Johnny Wotawa
FOUL
Moorpark
10
Michael Villacorta
ND
Saugus
9
Jesse Kountz
FOUL
Buena
9
Nathan McQuone
FOUL
Adolfo Camarillo
10
Spencer Reed
ND
Agoura
9
Sam Lewis
FOUL
Buena
9
Jorge Huerta
ND
San Marcos
100 Meters
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Emma Jansen
12.59a
(1.7)
Adolfo Camarillo
2.
12
Elysia Laramie
12.77a
SR
(1.7)
Simi Valley
3.
11
Jordyn Brown
12.79a
PR
(1.0)
Simi Valley
4.
12
Alexa Cuevas
12.84a
SR
(2.9)
Adolfo Camarillo
5.
11
Ariana Vera
12.89a
SR
(1.2)
Rio Mesa
6.
11
Sarah Steffon
12.93a
SR
(2.9)
Simi Valley
7.
11
Dajshai Bennett
13.03a
SR
(1.6)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
8.
9
Laural Pittman
13.04a
PR
(1.5)
Heritage Christian
9.
11
Catherine Atkins
13.11a
SR
(1.6)
Thousand Oaks
10.
11
Moriah Siverson
13.22a
(1.2)
Royal
11.
11
Serenity Gooden
13.24a
PR
(1.5)
Rio Mesa
12.
12
Xialea McLean
13.44a
SR
(1.6)
Buena
13.
12
Caitlin Morris
13.54a
SR
(1.0)
Arcadia
14.
11
Paula Jaramillo
13.66a
SR
(1.6)
Burbank
15.
12
Taylor Boyle
13.69a
SR
(1.5)
Agoura
16.
12
Samantha Tamayo
13.71a
SR
(1.0)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
17.
11
Maddie Bisacchi
13.71a
(1.5)
Saugus
18.
12
Keeley O Dell
13.73a
PR
(1.7)
Saugus
19.
11
Kayla Friend
13.74a
(1.2)
Buena
20.
11
Jordan Tanksley
13.77a
PR
(1.0)
Saugus
21.
12
Gabriel Baker
13.78a
SR
(1.0)
Heritage Christian
22.
11
Jasmine Reyes
13.80a
SR
(3.7)
Channel Islands
23.
11
Andrea Gonzalez
13.81a
SR
(3.7)
Santa Barbara
24.
12
Daphne Wu
13.83a
SR
(1.0)
Arcadia
25.
10
Leanne Stillman
13.85a
SR
(1.5)
St. Bonaventure
26.
11
Gillian Serate
13.88a
PR
(1.2)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
27.
12
Hind Saif
13.90a
(1.6)
Moorpark
28.
10
Isabela Garibay
13.93a
SR
(3.7)
Adolfo Camarillo
29.
12
Emily Johnson
13.95a
SR
(1.5)
Moorpark
30.
11
Katri Altenberg
13.97a
(1.2)
Moorpark
31.
12
Miranda Alonzo
13.99a
PR
(1.5)
St. Bonaventure
32.
11
Milixa Aguilar
14.02a
PR
Oxnard
33.
11
Camille Lish
14.02a
SR
(1.8)
Newbury Park
34.
11
Catalina Russell
14.09a
SR
(1.7)
Buena
35.
12
Samantha Martinez
14.13a
SR
(1.5)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
36.
11
Jadyn Preciado
14.13a
SR
(3.7)
Simi Valley
37.
11
Rioni Vines
14.17a
SR
(3.7)
Oxnard
38.
11
Rosalinda Flores
14.18a
PR
(1.2)
Hueneme
39.
12
Sean Tabak
14.22a
(1.5)
Agoura
40.
11
Autumn Brown
14.24a
(1.8)
Ventura
41.
11
Noheli Avila
14.28a
SR
Oxnard
42.
12
Maylah Williams
14.28a
SR
(1.7)
Dos Pueblos
43.
11
Amanda Weldon
14.28a
SR
(1.8)
Simi Valley
44.
11
Jaycee Fuller
14.29a
PR
(1.5)
Royal
45.
11
Dezarai Judware
14.46a
SR
(2.9)
Arcadia
46.
11
Penelope Campbell
14.47a
PR
(1.6)
Arcadia
47.
11
Latasha La Rocco
14.48a
SR
(3.7)
Arcadia
48.
12
Ilse Ramirez
14.51a
SR
(1.1)
Oxnard
49.
11
Breanna David
14.61a
PR
(1.0)
Burbank
50.
11
Kayla King
14.62a
PR
(1.7)
Oxnard
51.
11
Leanne Rahamin
14.68a
SR
(1.6)
Oak Park
52.
11
Joelly Guerrero
14.74a
SR
(1.8)
Adolfo Camarillo
53.
12
Emma Dal Soglio
14.75a
PR
(2.9)
Saugus
54.
11
Sophia Tovar
14.78a
SR
(1.8)
Oxnard
55.
12
Marlene Erwing
14.83a
SR
(1.5)
Hueneme
56.
11
Martha Garcia
14.91a
SR
(1.5)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
57.
12
Lilliana Ramsay
15.04a
SR
(2.9)
Heritage Christian
58.
11
Sarah Valasquez
15.08a
SR
(1.5)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
59.
11
Nayali Viveros
15.14a
SR
(1.0)
Channel Islands
60.
Girl 2 Sophomore
15.17a
(1.1)
Buena
61.
11
Alexxia Preciado
15.31a
SR
(2.9)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
62.
11
Anna-Eve Mendez Diaz
15.33a
PR
(1.2)
San Marcos
63.
11
Monica Montoya
15.34a
SR
(2.9)
Oxnard
64.
12
Lauren Powell
15.35a
SR
(1.2)
Ventura
65.
11
Maria Dominquez Hernandez
15.36a
SR
San Marcos
66.
11
Jillian Firestone
15.41a
SR
(3.7)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
67.
11
Marissa Villaruel
15.41a
PR
(1.8)
San Marcos
68.
12
Elaine Duran
15.42a
SR
(1.7)
Heritage Christian
69.
11
Matilda Herrera
15.43a
(3.7)
Adolfo Camarillo
70.
11
Jazmine Lucente
15.44a
(1.8)
Adolfo Camarillo
71.
12
Melannie Cruz
15.58a
PR
(1.8)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
72.
11
Madelyn Stone
15.66a
PR
(1.7)
San Marcos
73.
11
Michelle Ortiz
15.71a
SR
(1.7)
Hueneme
74.
12
Katlyn Lopez
15.76a
SR
(1.0)
Moorpark
75.
11
Arleth Sanchez Soto
15.84a
PR
(1.1)
San Marcos
76.
11
Jessica Knight
15.98a
(1.2)
Thousand Oaks
77.
11
Giselle Casas
16.03a
SR
(1.8)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
78.
11
Melanie Zambrano
16.25a
PR
(1.5)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
79.
11
Melissa Alvarez Vazquez
16.36a
SR
San Marcos
80.
11
Angela Franco
16.46a
PR
(1.5)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
81.
11
Lorena Morales
17.14a
PR
(2.9)
Hueneme
82.
11
Wendy Ambriz
17.20a
PR
(3.7)
Hueneme
83.
11
Maria Tavares Simoes
17.25a
PR
(2.9)
San Marcos
84.
11
Lily Balden
20.72a
(1.1)
Buena
85.
11
Mireya Agama
25.16a
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
12
Jennifer Tenorio
SCR
(1.6)
Simi Valley
12
Angelique Oliva
SCR
(1.6)
Channel Islands
100 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Arissa Thompson
12.70a
PR
(1.9)
Oxnard
2.
9
Maleah Holland
13.29a
PR
(1.9)
Oxnard
3.
10
Alyssa Hayashi
13.34a
PR
(1.1)
Oxnard
4.
9
Kayla Julio
13.37a
PR
(1.6)
San Marcos
5.
10
Aaliyah Porter
13.39a
(1.1)
Thousand Oaks
6.
9
Emilie Sung
13.41a
PR
(1.7)
Arcadia
7.
9
Isabella Romasko
13.42a
PR
(1.6)
Adolfo Camarillo
8.
10
Shaina Berdin
13.43a
SR
(1.5)
Saugus
9.
9
Morgan Harrison
13.48a
PR
(1.5)
Saugus
10.
9
Alexis (Lexie) Dellevigne
13.56a
PR
(1.7)
Oak Park
11.
10
Courtney Atwater
13.58a
SR
(.4)
Rio Mesa
12.
9
Tamryn Betts
13.64a
PR
(1.6)
Burbank
13.
10
Khalifa Darcus
13.75a
SR
(1.7)
Buena
14.
9
Sasha Runyen
13.76a
PR
(1.9)
Dos Pueblos
14.
10
Isabella McCarty
13.76a
PR
(1.6)
Simi Valley
16.
9
Girl 1 Freshman
13.79a
PR
(1.7)
Buena
17.
-
Girl 1 Athlete
13.81a
PR
(1.6)
Ventura
18.
9
Lizbeth Ramirez
13.83a
PR
(1.7)
Ventura
19.
10
Anissa Cason
13.86a
PR
(1.6)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
20.
10
Courteney Richmond
13.88a
SR
(1.7)
Thousand Oaks
21.
10
Tiara Fulcher
13.89a
PR
(2.3)
Adolfo Camarillo
21.
10
Delaney Sherman
13.89a
PR
(1.5)
El Camino Real
23.
9
Amari Boyd
13.90a
(1.2)
Thousand Oaks
24.
9
Isabella Matola
13.91a
(1.1)
Royal
25.
10
Katherine McCarthy
13.94a
SR
(1.3)
Adolfo Camarillo
26.
10
Eesha Kamana
13.95a
PR
(1.9)
Simi Valley
27.
10
Latina Reed
13.96a
SR
(1.9)
Oxnard
28.
9
Diana Myers
13.99a
PR
(1.0)
Saugus
29.
10
Lauren Heathcote
14.01a
(1.3)
Moorpark
29.
10
Erika DeAnda
14.01a
PR
(1.3)
Ventura
31.
9
Hannah Sewall
14.02a
PR
(2.3)
Moorpark
32.
9
Preciouw Nwosu
14.03a
PR
(1.9)
Dos Pueblos
33.
9
Tamara Berozun
14.08a
PR
(1.3)
Oak Park
33.
10
Alyssa Ayuyao
14.08a
PR
(1.3)
Channel Islands
35.
9
Ava Statts
14.09a
PR
(1.3)
Oak Park
36.
9
Isabella Rodriguez
14.10a
PR
(2.3)
Adolfo Camarillo
37.
10
Maia Robertson
14.12a
PR
(1.7)
El Camino Real
38.
9
Karina Borja-Todd
14.14a
PR
(1.7)
Simi Valley
38.
10
Shanelle Manalo
14.14a
PR
(2.9)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
40.
9
Paige Mazzola
14.15a
PR
(2.5)
Burbank
41.
10
Gabi Fontanez
14.16a
PR
(.4)
Burbank
42.
9
Julia Hernandez
14.18a
PR
(1.2)
Moorpark
43.
9
Payton Redmond
14.19a
PR
(1.3)
Ventura
44.
9
Hannah Camacho
14.20a
PR
(2.5)
Burbank
44.
10
Ashlee Simoneau
14.20a
(1.1)
Moorpark
46.
10
A.J Oden
14.24a
SR
(1.7)
Heritage Christian
47.
9
Shana Calderon
14.26a
PR
(1.7)
Moorpark
47.
9
Trinity Haywood
14.26a
PR
(1.7)
Adolfo Camarillo
49.
10
Daisy Rivera Garcia
14.27a
PR
(.4)
Dos Pueblos
50.
10
Nevaeh Mireles
14.30a
PR
(2.6)
Oxnard
50.
10
Alexa Hernandez
14.30a
PR
(2.9)
Oxnard
52.
10
Zoe Irvin
14.32a
SR
(1.3)
Simi Valley
53.
9
Alyssa Henderson
14.34a
PR
(1.9)
Ventura
54.
10
Bailey Welch
14.37a
PR
(2.3)
Ventura
55.
9
Emilee Teichner
14.38a
PR
(1.3)
Oak Park
56.
9
Ella Hernandez
14.42a
PR
(1.5)
Agoura
56.
9
Emmaly Monroy Hernandez
14.42a
PR
(2.0)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
58.
9
Marlyn Cabrera
14.44a
PR
(1.9)
Royal
59.
9
Jennifer Fernandez
14.45a
PR
(2.3)
Thousand Oaks
60.
10
Sarah Genevia
14.46a
PR
(1.3)
Channel Islands
60.
9
Jaylin Chang
14.46a
PR
(1.7)
Royal
62.
10
Hazel Reves
14.47a
PR
(1.9)
Adolfo Camarillo
62.
9
Andrea Felix
14.47a
PR
(1.7)
Buena
64.
10
Sofia Marquez
14.48a
PR
(1.0)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
65.
10
Ava Otten
14.49a
SR
(1.9)
Ventura
66.
9
Casey Fineberg
14.51a
PR
(1.9)
Dos Pueblos
67.
10
Tsion Klopp
14.52a
PR
(2.5)
San Marcos
68.
9
Bria Laws
14.53a
(1.2)
Buena
69.
10
Madison Noboa
14.54a
(1.5)
Saugus
70.
10
Bertelle Law
14.55a
SR
(1.6)
Dos Pueblos
71.
10
Emily McDonough
14.56a
PR
(1.9)
Simi Valley
72.
9
Jude Almaji
14.62a
PR
(1.2)
Moorpark
73.
9
Haley Sabo
14.64a
PR
(1.2)
Ventura
73.
9
Grace Hutchin
14.64a
PR
(1.3)
Burbank
75.
9
Steph Stensson-Martinez
14.65a
PR
(1.9)
Thousand Oaks
76.
9
Hailey Saunders
14.66a
PR
(1.1)
Buena
77.
Unknown6 Unknown6
14.67a
(1.2)
Unknown
77.
9
Sophia Coffaro
14.67a
(1.9)
Thousand Oaks
77.
10
Sierra Beltran
14.67a
(1.1)
Santa Barbara
80.
10
Connie Karanovic
14.69a
SR
(2.0)
Burbank
80.
9
Leslie Guererro
14.69a
PR
(1.9)
Oxnard
82.
9
Retzel Transfiguracion
14.70a
PR
(1.7)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
83.
9
Isabell Evans
14.76a
PR
(1.9)
Dos Pueblos
84.
9
Pauline Gomez
14.77a
PR
(1.3)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
84.
10
Julie Soto
14.77a
PR
(1.0)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
86.
9
Ashley Trevino
14.80a
PR
(1.0)
Ventura
86.
9
K'lian Casey
14.80a
PR
(1.8)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
88.
Unknown8 Unknown8
14.81a
(1.2)
Unknown
88.
12
Angenla Ramos
14.81a
PR
(1.3)
Hueneme
90.
9
Savannah Kendig
14.82a
PR
(1.5)
San Marcos
90.
10
Nikayla Pavias
14.82a
PR
(1.9)
Oak Park
90.
10
Merry Temie
14.82a
PR
(1.9)
Buena
93.
10
Nicole Hellman
14.86a
PR
(.4)
San Marcos
94.
10
Ravyn Limon
14.87a
PR
(1.9)
Ventura
95.
9
Roselyn Magana
14.92a
PR
(2.5)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
95.
9
Marissa Kazmirski
14.92a
PR
(1.0)
Agoura
95.
Unknown3 Unknown3
14.92a
(1.2)
Unknown
98.
9
Natalia Avalos
14.96a
PR
(1.5)
San Marcos
98.
Unknown9 Unknown9
14.96a
(1.2)
Unknown
100.
10
Isabella Prieto
14.97a
PR
(1.0)
Saugus
101.
10
Camila Hinojosa
14.98a
PR
(1.9)
Hueneme
102.
9
Eden Eliahou
15.01a
PR
(1.9)
Oak Park
102.
10
Taylor Vaughan
15.01a
SR
(1.9)
Ventura
104.
9
Megan White
15.02a
SR
(1.6)
Simi Valley
105.
10
Mindy Rivera
15.03a
PR
(1.2)
Adolfo Camarillo
105.
-
Akhila Johny
15.03a
PR
(1.6)
Oak Park
107.
9
Hayley Zeedik
15.11a
(.4)
Moorpark
107.
9
Vanessa Antova
15.11a
PR
(1.8)
San Marcos
109.
9
Giselle Hernandez
15.12a
PR
(1.9)
St. Bonaventure
109.
9
Tarryn Williams
15.12a
PR
(1.1)
Channel Islands
109.
9
Liliana Germann
15.12a
(1.9)
Adolfo Camarillo
112.
9
Gabrielle Bass
15.14a
PR
(1.8)
Burbank
113.
10
Marissa Vera
15.15a
PR
(2.0)
Dos Pueblos
114.
9
Katerin Carballo
15.19a
PR
(.4)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
115.
10
Melanie Barahona
15.21a
PR
(2.0)
Dos Pueblos
115.
9
Summer Ursua
15.21a
PR
(1.5)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
115.
9
Anna Baladad
15.21a
PR
(1.2)
Channel Islands
118.
9
Maya Lomeli
15.23a
(1.6)
Buena
118.
9
Samantha Scott
15.23a
PR
(1.3)
Thousand Oaks
120.
9
Nicole Isip
15.24a
PR
(1.9)
Arcadia
121.
10
Chloe Escalante
15.25a
PR
(1.5)
Ventura
122.
Unknown4 Unknown4
15.26a
(1.2)
Unknown
122.
Unknown2 Unknown2
15.26a
(1.2)
Unknown
124.
10
Melody Mejia
15.27a
PR
(1.8)
Burbank
125.
9
Paige Ingram
15.28a
PR
(1.9)
Adolfo Camarillo
125.
10
Darlene Romero
15.28a
PR
(1.3)
Arcadia
125.
9
Melissa Hernandez
15.28a
PR
(1.7)
Channel Islands
128.
9
Sarah Cunningham
15.30a
PR
(2.9)
Heritage Christian
129.
9
Haley Banta
15.31a
PR
(1.9)
Adolfo Camarillo
129.
9
Jordan Julius
15.31a
PR
(1.9)
Oak Park
131.
10
Katherine Arvizu
15.32a
PR
(2.6)
Heritage Christian
132.
10
Elizaveta Mityanina
15.33a
PR
(2.5)
San Marcos
133.
Unknown7 Unknown7
15.35a
(1.2)
Unknown
134.
10
Lizbeth Ramirez Garcia
15.36a
PR
(1.7)
San Marcos
135.
10
Sophia Hernandez
15.37a
(1.3)
Royal
136.
9
Breanna Verdugo
15.38a
(1.2)
Royal
137.
9
Alyssa Lujan
15.40a
PR
(1.8)
Buena
137.
9
Aryanna Miles
15.40a
PR
(2.5)
Buena
137.
9
Delila Kordes
15.40a
PR
(2.0)
Simi Valley
140.
10
Jillian Perez
15.42a
PR
(2.3)
Simi Valley
140.
9
Aymme Ruiz
15.42a
PR
(1.7)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
142.
10
Heidi Zamora
15.43a
PR
(2.0)
San Marcos
142.
Unknown1 Unknown1
15.43a
(1.2)
Unknown
144.
9
Jocelyn Montoya
15.45a
PR
(2.9)
Oxnard
145.
9
Chloe Harrah
15.46a
PR
(1.5)
Dos Pueblos
146.
Unknown5 Unknown5
15.47a
(1.2)
Unknown
147.
9
Madeline Ramirez
15.50a
(1.5)
Ventura
147.
10
Nicole Lozano Cruz
15.50a
PR
(2.6)
San Marcos
149.
10
Kayla Judice
15.51a
PR
(1.9)
Oxnard
150.
10
Karla Lagunas
15.52a
PR
(1.7)
Dos Pueblos
151.
10
Alyssa Rodriguez
15.58a
PR
(2.9)
Oxnard
152.
10
Arlene Celis
15.60a
PR
(1.7)
Hueneme
152.
10
Mary Hajjar
15.60a
PR
(1.7)
Buena
154.
9
Jacy Vernon
15.63a
PR
(1.9)
Moorpark
155.
9
Mishty Maiti
15.66a
PR
(1.9)
Simi Valley
156.
11
Kimberly Gonzalez Pirir
15.69a
PR
(1.6)
Royal
157.
9
Eloisa Moreno
15.70a
PR
(1.3)
Channel Islands
157.
10
Selene Chernow
15.70a
(1.8)
Santa Barbara
159.
9
Stacy Harder
15.71a
PR
(1.6)
Simi Valley
160.
9
Melissa Prince
15.73a
(1.0)
Ventura
161.
9
Rebbeca Corrigan
15.75a
(1.5)
Saugus
162.
9
Galia Broussi Raich
15.76a
PR
(1.5)
Oak Park
163.
10
Janelle Ursua
15.78a
PR
(1.5)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
164.
9
Kimberly Barrera
15.80a
PR
(1.9)
Channel Islands
165.
9
McKayla Lara
15.81a
PR
(1.7)
Simi Valley
165.
9
Jessica Shiflett
15.81a
PR
(1.9)
Adolfo Camarillo
167.
9
Lehka Reddy
15.84a
PR
(1.7)
Simi Valley
168.
10
Ariana Torres
15.87a
PR
(2.6)
Hueneme
169.
10
Ashley Castillejo
15.91a
PR
(2.9)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
170.
10
Aleah Leon
15.93a
(2.0)
Buena
171.
9
Stephanie Suarez
15.95a
PR
(.4)
Oxnard
172.
9
Kimberly Severiano
15.97a
PR
(1.8)
Buena
173.
9
Emma Moise
16.00a
PR
(2.9)
Buena
174.
9
Alexa Palafox
16.04a
PR
(1.1)
Adolfo Camarillo
174.
9
Jessica Watters
16.04a
(1.9)
Moorpark
176.
9
Carlota Castro
16.09a
PR
(1.0)
Agoura
177.
9
Pricilla Cerda
16.10a
PR
(1.9)
Channel Islands
178.
10
Anise Dellith-Moser
16.11a
PR
(2.3)
Adolfo Camarillo
178.
9
Jaclyn Broderson
16.11a
(1.6)
Ventura
180.
9
Tiffany Kha
16.13a
(1.9)
Royal
181.
9
Daniela Lopez Jimenez
16.16a
PR
(1.9)
San Marcos
182.
10
Alexis Rodriguez-thompson
16.17a
PR
(1.2)
Adolfo Camarillo
183.
9
Ashley Ceyela
16.21a
PR
(2.3)
Channel Islands
184.
10
Sofia DiPadova
16.25a
(1.7)
Santa Barbara
185.
10
Isley Jackson
16.28a
SR
(2.9)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
185.
10
Zoe Topolcsik
16.28a
PR
(1.1)
Simi Valley
187.
10
Guadalupe Lanuza
16.29a
(1.6)
Royal
187.
9
Mackenzie Warden
16.29a
PR
(1.9)
Simi Valley
189.
9
Maya Lewandowski
16.33a
PR
(1.3)
San Marcos
189.
10
Brooklyn Grant
16.33a
PR
(2.0)
Buena
191.
9
Katelyn Fiacco
16.34a
PR
(1.7)
Adolfo Camarillo
192.
9
Clara De La Cerda
16.36a
PR
(1.9)
Channel Islands
192.
10
Denise Rosales
16.36a
PR
(1.9)
San Marcos
194.
9
Yvonne Joby
16.38a
PR
(.4)
Buena
195.
10
Stephani Posadas
16.42a
PR
(2.6)
Heritage Christian
196.
-
Jasmine Rico
16.43a
(1.7)
Moorpark
197.
10
Jessica Salazar
16.45a
PR
(1.5)
Royal
198.
9
Reanna Buso
16.47a
PR
(2.5)
San Marcos
199.
10
Alexsa Ayala
16.53a
PR
(1.5)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
200.
10
Kimberly Valencia Garcia
16.63a
(1.9)
Adolfo Camarillo
200.
9
Blake Sabbagh
16.63a
PR
(1.0)
Agoura
202.
-
Girl 1 Athlete
16.64a
(1.6)
Ventura
203.
9
Nidia Alvarado
16.70a
PR
(1.9)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
204.
10
Lesslye Rodriguez
16.76a
SR
(1.8)
Santa Barbara
205.
10
Vanessa Rodriguez
16.86a
SR
(1.9)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
206.
10
Jacqueline Gonzalez
16.97a
PR
(1.6)
San Marcos
207.
9
Miroslava Hernandez-martinez
17.04a
PR
(2.3)
Adolfo Camarillo
208.
9
Clare Haggerty
17.06a
PR
(2.5)
San Marcos
209.
10
Daphnie Menendez
17.09a
SR
(1.9)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
210.
9
Renee Cafarelli
17.11a
PR
(1.5)
Ventura
211.
9
Ashley Garnica
17.28a
PR
(1.6)
Channel Islands
212.
10
Janikka Malnegro
17.38a
SR
(1.9)
Heritage Christian
213.
10
Samantha Rose
17.41a
PR
(1.7)
San Marcos
214.
9
Nancy Viveros
17.52a
PR
(1.5)
Channel Islands
215.
9
Ruby Zuniga
17.70a
PR
(1.6)
Channel Islands
216.
9
Amarachukwu Irobi
18.02a
(1.8)
Buena
217.
9
Angela Alcantar
18.21a
(2.5)
Buena
218.
9
Adisri Rimel
18.47a
(2.0)
Buena
219.
9
Kylie Vang
18.50a
PR
(.4)
Buena
200 Meters
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Janelle Knight
26.58a
SR
(2.3)
Santa Barbara
2.
12
Lauren Buehner
26.68a
SR
(2.9)
Arcadia
3.
12
Emma Jansen
26.90a
SR
(2.2)
Adolfo Camarillo
4.
11
Jillian Taylor
27.01a
SR
(1.8)
Arcadia
5.
11
Moriah Siverson
27.09a
SR
(1.8)
Royal
6.
12
Naomi Summers
27.29a
SR
(2.9)
Oxnard
7.
11
Sarah Steffon
27.71a
SR
(2.3)
Simi Valley
8.
12
Alexa Cuevas
27.86a
(2.2)
Adolfo Camarillo
9.
12
Vanessa Howard
27.95a
PR
(2.2)
Ventura
10.
11
Quiana Roderick
28.07a
SR
(2.3)
San Marcos
11.
12
Ysatis Duran-Ocegueda
28.22a
PR
(2.3)
Arcadia
12.
11
Kyra Hansen
28.39a
SR
(2.9)
Royal
13.
11
Maddie Bisacchi
28.52a
(2.9)
Saugus
14.
11
Kelly Wade
28.56a
SR
(2.7)
Moorpark
15.
12
Brittany Toney
28.65a
SR
(3.0)
El Camino Real
16.
11
Milixa Aguilar
28.98a
PR
(2.3)
Oxnard
17.
11
Jordan Tanksley
28.99a
PR
(2.9)
Saugus
18.
11
Breanna David
29.12a
PR
(2.3)
Burbank
19.
11
Autumn Brown
29.18a
SR
(2.2)
Ventura
20.
12
Keeley O Dell
29.21a
SR
(1.8)
Saugus
21.
11
Jaycee Fuller
29.41a
PR
(2.3)
Royal
22.
12
Eastin Embry
29.62a
SR
(2.2)
Moorpark
23.
11
Rosalinda Flores
29.80a
PR
(2.9)
Hueneme
24.
11
Carsyn Koehler
29.81a
SR
(2.9)
Thousand Oaks
25.
12
Noelia Rodriguez
29.86a
SR
(3.0)
Channel Islands
26.
12
Mariafernanda Salazar
29.96a
PR
(2.7)
Santa Barbara
27.
11
Joelly Guerrero
30.00a
(2.2)
Adolfo Camarillo
28.
11
Kamdyn Luke
30.04a
PR
(2.7)
Simi Valley
29.
12
Gabriel Baker
30.13a
SR
(3.0)
Heritage Christian
30.
12
Ragen Anderson
30.43a
SR
(3.0)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
31.
11
Amber Caranchini
30.43a
PR
(1.4)
Simi Valley
32.
11
Leanne Rahamin
30.45a
SR
(2.7)
Oak Park
33.
12
Ramona Ramirez
30.51a
PR
(1.8)
Oxnard
34.
11
Rhianne Martinez
30.59a
SR
(2.2)
Ventura
35.
11
Penelope Campbell
30.66a
PR
(2.7)
Arcadia
36.
11
Sophia Tovar
30.72a
SR
(1.8)
Oxnard
37.
11
Keely Zheng
30.75a
SR
(3.0)
Arcadia
38.
12
Emma Dal Soglio
30.79a
PR
(1.8)
Saugus
39.
11
Sarah Valasquez
30.82a
PR
(1.4)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
40.
11
Lizette Rivera
30.92a
PR
(3.0)
Dos Pueblos
41.
11
Nayali Viveros
31.33a
SR
(2.7)
Channel Islands
42.
11
Jadyn Preciado
31.36a
(1.4)
Simi Valley
43.
12
Lilliana Ramsay
31.51a
SR
(1.4)
Heritage Christian
44.
11
Kennedy Kampen
31.89a
SR
(2.7)
Arcadia
45.
12
Angelique Oliva
32.30a
SR
(3.0)
Channel Islands
46.
11
Lindsey Campbell
32.56a
SR
(2.9)
Buena
47.
11
Monica Montoya
32.80a
SR
(2.3)
Oxnard
48.
11
Michelle Ortiz
32.89a
PR
(1.8)
Hueneme
49.
11
Madeline Rose
32.90a
SR
(2.9)
Buena
50.
12
Melannie Cruz
32.93a
PR
(1.4)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
51.
11
Jessica Knight
32.94a
PR
(1.8)
Thousand Oaks
52.
11
Melanie Zambrano
33.13a
PR
(1.4)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
53.
11
Jillian Firestone
33.16a
SR
(1.4)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
54.
11
Helen Rincon
34.64a
PR
(2.7)
Channel Islands
55.
11
Angela Franco
35.11a
PR
(1.4)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
56.
11
Giselle Casas
35.11a
SR
(1.4)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
57.
11
Wendy Ambriz
36.37a
PR
(2.3)
Hueneme
58.
11
Lorena Morales
37.27a
PR
(3.0)
Hueneme
59.
11
Lily Balden
49.99a
PR
(1.8)
Buena
11
Jasmine Reyes
SCR
(3.0)
Channel Islands
11
Rioni Vines
SCR
(2.7)
Oxnard
200 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Arissa Thompson
26.14a
PR
(4.4)
Oxnard
2.
9
Annabelle Tiller
26.44a
PR
(2.8)
San Marcos
3.
9
Jayla Flowers
26.83a
PR
(1.8)
Burbank
4.
10
Hailey Golmon
27.46a
PR
(1.3)
Simi Valley
5.
10
Shaina Berdin
27.48a
SR
(2.1)
Saugus
6.
9
Gabrielle Htway
28.02a
PR
(2.1)
Thousand Oaks
7.
9
Tamryn Betts
28.12a
PR
(2.5)
Burbank
8.
9
Isabella Matola
28.23a
PR
(2.1)
Royal
9.
10
Mia Aguilar
28.46a
SR
(2.1)
Moorpark
10.
9
Molly Garner
28.89a
(2.1)
Royal
11.
9
Jazzmine Davis
28.92a
PR
(3.7)
El Camino Real
12.
10
Latina Reed
28.98a
PR
(3.4)
Oxnard
13.
9
Laural Pittman
29.05a
PR
(3.1)
Heritage Christian
14.
9
Grace Miller
29.11a
(2.8)
Santa Barbara
15.
10
Erika DeAnda
29.16a
PR
(2.1)
Ventura
16.
10
Madison Noboa
29.19a
PR
(2.1)
Saugus
17.
10
Katherine McCarthy
29.21a
SR
(1.8)
Adolfo Camarillo
17.
9
Isabelle Goebel
29.21a
PR
(2.8)
Santa Barbara
19.
10
Desha Poindexter
29.23a
SR
(2.5)
Dos Pueblos
20.
10
Ashlee Simoneau
29.27a
PR
(2.1)
Moorpark
21.
10
Gabi Fontanez
29.28a
PR
(2.5)
Burbank
22.
10
Courteney Richmond
29.31a
SR
(1.3)
Thousand Oaks
23.
9
Diana Myers
29.43a
PR
(3.3)
Saugus
24.
9
Emmaly Monroy Hernandez
29.49a
PR
(1.3)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
25.
9
Tamara Berozun
29.54a
PR
(2.1)
Oak Park
26.
9
Makayla Brown
29.56a
PR
(2.3)
Thousand Oaks
27.
9
Ava Statts
29.59a
PR
(3.7)
Oak Park
28.
10
Daisy Rivera Garcia
29.60a
PR
(2.1)
Dos Pueblos
29.
9
Shelby Appice
29.63a
PR
(3.4)
Thousand Oaks
30.
9
Abgail Jones
29.72a
PR
(2.3)
Simi Valley
31.
9
Pauline Gomez
29.73a
PR
(2.5)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
32.
9
Hannah Camacho
29.81a
PR
(1.3)
Burbank
33.
9
Emily Gallego
29.88a
(1.3)
Arcadia
34.
10
Bailey Welch
29.98a
SR
(3.7)
Ventura
35.
9
Marlyn Cabrera
29.99a
PR
(3.7)
Royal
36.
9
Sophia Corral
30.04a
PR
(2.1)
Santa Barbara
37.
10
Ravyn Limon
30.06a
PR
(2.5)
Ventura
38.
9
Anna Chase
30.07a
PR
(2.8)
San Marcos
39.
10
Sierra Beltran
30.08a
SR
(3.7)
Santa Barbara
40.
9
Ella Hernandez
30.11a
PR
(3.7)
Agoura
41.
9
Grace Hutchin
30.11a
PR
(2.5)
Burbank
42.
9
Sofia Fiorillo
30.16a
PR
(3.3)
Agoura
43.
9
Tenley Jones
30.17a
PR
(2.3)
Dos Pueblos
44.
9
Rose Aguilar
30.23a
PR
(2.1)
Ventura
45.
9
Gabrielle Bass
30.30a
PR
(3.4)
Burbank
46.
10
Louisa Zadeh
30.31a
SR
(3.3)
San Marcos
47.
10
Hailey Zheng
30.32a
PR
(2.5)
Santa Barbara
48.
9
Jaylin Chang
30.36a
PR
(2.1)
Royal
49.
9
Steph Stensson-Martinez
30.38a
PR
(1.3)
Thousand Oaks
50.
9
Jennifer Fernandez
30.40a
PR
(1.3)
Thousand Oaks
51.
10
Emily McDonough
30.42a
PR
(2.3)
Simi Valley
52.
10
Angelyce Lynch
30.43a
(2.5)
Arcadia
53.
9
Brooke Meyers
30.45a
PR
(1.3)
Simi Valley
54.
10
Nevaeh Mireles
30.48a
PR
(3.4)
Oxnard
55.
9
Alycia Lee
30.54a
PR
(3.4)
Arcadia
56.
10
Shayla Page
30.57a
PR
(3.7)
Saugus
56.
9
Ashley Parker
30.57a
PR
(2.5)
San Marcos
58.
10
Leah Quiroa
30.63a
PR
(2.3)
Burbank
59.
9
Sophia Coffaro
30.68a
(3.4)
Thousand Oaks
60.
9
Savannah Kendig
30.74a
PR
(1.3)
San Marcos
61.
9
Maureen Zhang
30.76a
PR
(1.3)
Arcadia
62.
10
Melody Mejia
30.78a
PR
(4.4)
Burbank
63.
9
Leslie Guererro
30.79a
PR
(3.7)
Oxnard
64.
10
Louise Kriz
30.82a
SR
(3.7)
San Marcos
65.
10
Tiara Fulcher
30.84a
PR
(2.5)
Adolfo Camarillo
66.
10
Trinity Anderson
30.84a
PR
(2.4)
Ventura
67.
9
Liliana Germann
30.89a
PR
(1.5)
Adolfo Camarillo
68.
10
Nicole Hellman
30.90a
PR
(2.5)
San Marcos
69.
10
Julie Soto
30.95a
PR
(2.4)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
70.
9
Vanessa Antova
30.97a
PR
(2.5)
San Marcos
71.
9
Julia Christiano
30.98a
PR
(2.8)
Oak Park
71.
9
Alyssa Henderson
30.98a
PR
(3.1)
Ventura
73.
10
Jayleen Rivas
31.01a
PR
(1.3)
Thousand Oaks
74.
10
Abigail Malave
31.02a
PR
(3.7)
Saugus
75.
10
A.J Oden
31.06a
SR
(3.7)
Heritage Christian
76.
9
Eden Eliahou
31.08a
PR
(2.5)
Oak Park
77.
10
Sarah Duncan
31.17a
SR
(2.4)
San Marcos
78.
9
Marissa Lee
31.17a
PR
(2.8)
Oak Park
79.
9
Emily Michaelian
31.29a
PR
(3.7)
Burbank
80.
9
Hayley Zeedik
31.32a
PR
(4.4)
Moorpark
81.
9
Itzel Martinez
31.38a
PR
(2.8)
Ventura
82.
9
Natalia Avalos
31.42a
PR
(2.3)
San Marcos
83.
9
Sarah Tominaga
31.42a
PR
(4.4)
Burbank
84.
9
Paige Ingram
31.52a
PR
(3.3)
Adolfo Camarillo
85.
9
Jordan Julius
31.53a
PR
(3.7)
Oak Park
86.
9
Roselyn Magana
31.60a
PR
(1.5)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
87.
9
Tarryn Williams
31.70a
PR
(3.1)
Channel Islands
88.
10
Marissa Vera
31.71a
PR
(1.3)
Dos Pueblos
89.
10
Melanie Aguilar
31.74a
PR
(2.3)
Burbank
90.
10
Bella Lamanna
31.76a
PR
(3.4)
Burbank
91.
9
Marie Mendoza
31.80a
PR
(1.5)
Buena
92.
10
Isabella Prieto
31.82a
PR
(2.4)
Saugus
93.
10
Penelope Peretiako
31.84a
PR
(1.5)
Buena
94.
9
Keala Starr
31.89a
PR
(3.3)
Ventura
95.
9
Samantha Scott
31.95a
PR
(1.3)
Thousand Oaks
96.
9
Madeline Ramirez
31.98a
PR
(2.1)
Ventura
97.
10
Kayla Judice
32.02a
PR
(3.4)
Oxnard
98.
-
Akhila Johny
32.02a
PR
(2.1)
Oak Park
99.
10
Selene Chernow
32.13a
PR
(2.1)
Santa Barbara
100.
10
Shannon David
32.14a
SR
(3.3)
Ventura
101.
10
Bertelle Law
32.16a
SR
(3.1)
Dos Pueblos
102.
10
Lizbeth Sanchez
32.23a
SR
(3.4)
Hueneme
103.
11
Imani Darcus
32.27a
SR
(2.5)
Buena
104.
10
Lizbeth Ramirez Garcia
32.38a
PR
(3.4)
San Marcos
105.
10
Chloe Escalante
32.38a
PR
(2.8)
Ventura
106.
9
America Negrete
32.41a
PR
(3.4)
Simi Valley
107.
11
Kimberly Gonzalez Pirir
32.47a
PR
(2.3)
Royal
108.
9
Amarachukwu Irobi
32.51a
PR
(1.8)
Buena
109.
Girl 2 Sophomore
32.59a
(1.8)
Buena
110.
10
Darlene Romero
32.68a
(1.8)
Arcadia
111.
11
Ariana Wirekoon
32.77a
PR
(2.3)
Royal
112.
9
Rebbeca Corrigan
32.79a
(3.1)
Saugus
113.
9
Ashley Ceyela
32.84a
PR
(2.5)
Channel Islands
114.
10
Heidi Zamora
32.86a
PR
(3.4)
San Marcos
115.
9
Jaclyn Broderson
32.87a
PR
(2.8)
Ventura
116.
10
Makenna Knapp
32.98a
PR
(3.7)
Saugus
117.
10
Melanie Barahona
33.01a
PR
(2.4)
Dos Pueblos
118.
9
Sarah Cunningham
33.02a
PR
(2.5)
Heritage Christian
119.
9
Alexandra Bravo
33.06a
PR
(4.4)
Oxnard
120.
9
Chloe Harrah
33.08a
PR
(2.5)
Dos Pueblos
121.
10
Karla Lagunas
33.21a
PR
(1.5)
Dos Pueblos
122.
9
Carlota Castro
33.23a
PR
(2.5)
Agoura
123.
9
Pricilla Cerda
33.30a
PR
(1.5)
Channel Islands
124.
9
Stephanie Suarez
33.39a
PR
(2.1)
Oxnard
125.
10
Katherine Arvizu
33.52a
PR
(3.4)
Heritage Christian
126.
9
Alexa Palafox
33.57a
PR
(2.4)
Adolfo Camarillo
127.
9
Aymme Ruiz
33.60a
PR
(1.5)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
128.
10
Nicole Lozano Cruz
33.80a
PR
(3.7)
San Marcos
129.
10
Sofia DiPadova
33.84a
PR
(3.7)
Santa Barbara
130.
9
Kimberly Barrera
33.93a
PR
(3.3)
Channel Islands
131.
10
Ashley Castillejo
33.99a
PR
(3.1)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
132.
9
Reanna Buso
34.04a
PR
(3.7)
San Marcos
133.
-
Jasmine Rico
34.05a
PR
(3.7)
Moorpark
134.
9
Daniela Lopez Jimenez
34.13a
PR
(3.4)
San Marcos
135.
10
Anise Dellith-Moser
34.25a
PR
(1.5)
Adolfo Camarillo
136.
9
Eloisa Moreno
34.31a
PR
(1.8)
Channel Islands
137.
10
Janelle Ursua
34.34a
PR
(3.3)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
138.
10
Denise Rosales
34.35a
PR
(3.4)
San Marcos
139.
10
Lesslye Rodriguez
34.52a
SR
(2.4)
Santa Barbara
140.
10
Isley Jackson
34.53a
SR
(2.4)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
141.
10
Brooklyn Grant
34.62a
PR
(1.3)
Buena
142.
9
Maddie Litter
34.76a
PR
(3.1)
San Marcos
143.
10
Vanessa Rodriguez
34.80a
PR
(3.7)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
144.
-
Girl 1 Athlete
34.99a
PR
(3.3)
Ventura
145.
11
Kaiya Kelly
35.02a
(3.1)
Buena
146.
9
Clara De La Cerda
35.03a
PR
(2.4)
Channel Islands
147.
9
Miroslava Hernandez-martinez
35.07a
PR
(3.1)
Adolfo Camarillo
148.
10
Shannon O'Grady
35.26a
PR
(3.7)
Oak Park
149.
9
Nidia Alvarado
35.38a
PR
(1.5)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
150.
9
Yvonne Joby
35.47a
PR
(1.3)
Buena
151.
9
Stephanie Levy
35.55a
PR
(2.1)
Oak Park
152.
9
Clare Haggerty
35.62a
PR
(3.7)
San Marcos
153.
10
Ariel Regev
35.68a
PR
(1.8)
El Camino Real
154.
11
Shirley Temple
35.78a
PR
(3.7)
Oxnard
155.
9
Renee Cafarelli
35.86a
PR
(3.7)
Ventura
156.
10
Jacqueline Gonzalez
36.30a
PR
(4.4)
San Marcos
157.
10
Janikka Malnegro
36.54a
SR
(1.3)
Heritage Christian
158.
9
Ashley Garnica
36.83a
PR
(3.4)
Channel Islands
159.
9
Ruby Zuniga
37.80a
PR
(3.4)
Channel Islands
160.
9
Nancy Viveros
38.78a
PR
(1.3)
Channel Islands
161.
9
Kylie Vang
39.51a
PR
(1.8)
Buena
162.
9
Adisri Rimel
39.54a
PR
(1.8)
Buena
163.
9
Angela Alcantar
40.66a
PR
(3.4)
Buena
400 Meters
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
11
Janiah Brown
60.99a
SR
Calabasas
2.
12
Lauren Buehner
61.14a
SR
Arcadia
3.
11
Jillian Taylor
61.43a
Arcadia
4.
11
Kathryn Givvin
63.08a
SR
Thousand Oaks
5.
12
Naomi Summers
63.52a
SR
Oxnard
6.
10
Nikki Wong
63.56a
PR
Arcadia
7.
11
Elizabeth Verdin
63.59a
PR
Oak Park
8.
12
Ysatis Duran-Ocegueda
63.70a
PR
Arcadia
9.
12
Madelynn Overstreet
65.08a
SR
Saugus
10.
12
Keara Long
65.55a
SR
Saugus
11.
10
Kira Graves
65.60a
PR
Arcadia
12.
11
Quiana Roderick
65.68a
SR
San Marcos
13.
12
Christine Chuidian
66.85a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
14.
12
Eastin Embry
67.32a
Moorpark
15.
12
Jasmine Guerrero
67.45a
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
16.
12
Cassidy Fukuta
67.75a
Moorpark
17.
11
Indira Sanchez
68.07a
SR
Oxnard
18.
11
Aisyah Vizcarra
68.22a
SR
El Camino Real
19.
11
Amber Caranchini
68.36a
Simi Valley
20.
12
Andrea Calcanas
69.49a
SR
Arcadia
21.
12
Neitany Figueroa Correa
69.49a
Arcadia
22.
11
Larisa Penaloza
69.55a
SR
Rio Mesa
23.
12
Mariafernanda Salazar
71.00a
SR
Santa Barbara
24.
11
Lizette Rivera
71.04a
PR
Dos Pueblos
25.
11
Jasmine Reyes
71.24a
SR
Channel Islands
26.
11
Carsyn Koehler
71.37a
PR
Thousand Oaks
27.
12
Ragen Anderson
71.41a
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
28.
10
Dominique Vargas
72.53a
SR
Oxnard
29.
12
Ramona Ramirez
73.09a
PR
Oxnard
30.
12
Paula Sawaya
74.28a
PR
Arcadia
31.
11
Rosalinda Flores
74.52a
SR
Hueneme
32.
12
Arianna Faldani
76.11a
PR
San Marcos
33.
11
Emily Mahony
1:29.56a
SR
St. Bonaventure
400 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Hailey Golmon
59.48a
PR
Simi Valley
2.
9
Annabelle Tiller
59.65a
PR
San Marcos
3.
10
Heaven Sanchez
63.29a
PR
Saugus
4.
9
Sydney Reese
64.62a
PR
Oak Park
5.
9
Ally Mosher
64.66a
Thousand Oaks
6.
9
Emilie Sung
64.76a
PR
Arcadia
7.
11
Malia Baker
65.25a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
8.
9
Asha Fann
65.42a
PR
El Camino Real
9.
9
Sophia Gannon
65.46a
PR
Saugus
10.
9
Gabrielle Htway
66.00a
PR
Thousand Oaks
11.
9
Kiara Benioff
66.15a
Thousand Oaks
12.
10
Mia Aguilar
66.36a
SR
Moorpark
13.
11
Katie Messer
66.65a
SR
Thousand Oaks
14.
9
Ashley Cates
66.67a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
15.
9
Emilee Teichner
67.66a
PR
Oak Park
16.
10
Grace Williams
67.70a
Thousand Oaks
17.
9
Hailey Harrison
67.95a
PR
Saugus
18.
9
Sofia Fiorillo
67.97a
PR
Agoura
19.
9
Abgail Jones
68.20a
PR
Simi Valley
20.
10
Desha Poindexter
68.27a
PR
Dos Pueblos
21.
9
Molly Garner
68.37a
Royal
22.
10
Claire Rothaupt
68.43a
Thousand Oaks
23.
10
Emily Schumacher
68.59a
PR
Royal
24.
9
Brooke Meyers
68.62a
PR
Simi Valley
25.
9
Alexis (Lexie) Dellevigne
68.67a
PR
Oak Park
26.
10
Angelyce Lynch
69.18a
Arcadia
27.
9
Emily Gallego
69.21a
Arcadia
28.
10
Fiorella Gherardi
69.27a
SR
Agoura
29.
10
Leah Quiroa
69.29a
PR
Burbank
30.
10
Macey Holmes
69.42a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
31.
10
Connie Karanovic
69.67a
PR
Burbank
32.
10
Louisa Zadeh
70.24a
SR
San Marcos
33.
10
Sierra Clarke
70.37a
SR
Santa Barbara
34.
9
Savannah Bauer
70.77a
PR
Thousand Oaks
35.
10
Alyssa Ayuyao
71.27a
SR
Channel Islands
36.
9
Makayla Brown
71.44a
Thousand Oaks
37.
9
Shelby Appice
71.51a
PR
Thousand Oaks
38.
10
Louise Kriz
71.78a
SR
San Marcos
39.
10
Sarah Duncan
71.79a
SR
San Marcos
40.
9
Ashley Parker
72.02a
PR
San Marcos
41.
10
Miranda Martinez
74.82a
PR
Saugus
42.
9
Sarah Tominaga
76.07a
PR
Burbank
43.
10
Lizbeth Sanchez
76.72a
PR
Hueneme
44.
9
America Negrete
76.96a
PR
Simi Valley
45.
9
Galia Broussi Raich
77.59a
PR
Oak Park
46.
9
Azeneth Silva
78.70a
PR
Oxnard
47.
9
Alexandra Bravo
78.95a
PR
Oxnard
48.
10
Katherine Arvizu
1:20.30a
PR
Heritage Christian
49.
9
Maddie Litter
1:21.35a
PR
San Marcos
50.
11
Ariana Wirekoon
1:21.50a
PR
Royal
800 Meters
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
11
Janiah Brown
2:23.34a
SR
Calabasas
2.
11
Amaya Aguilar
2:27.43a
Saugus
3.
11
Jicel Fernandez Ramirez
2:28.96a
SR
El Camino Real
4.
12
Mackenna Park
2:30.13a
SR
Saugus
5.
12
Paige Acosta
2:30.75a
Arcadia
6.
11
Makenna Smollen
2:32.36a
SR
Simi Valley
7.
12
Valerie Zavala
2:34.82a
PR
Verdugo Hills
8.
12
Hailey Pearson
2:34.88a
PR
Saugus
9.
11
Josephine Morales
2:36.56a
SR
Dos Pueblos
10.
12
Jessica Cautivar
2:36.68a
PR
Saugus
11.
12
Sophia Cortina
2:37.00a
Adolfo Camarillo
12.
12
Kailey Reardon
2:37.60a
SR
Dos Pueblos
13.
11
Venus Venegas
2:38.88a
Adolfo Camarillo
14.
11
Bailey Steelman
2:39.39a
SR
San Marcos
15.
11
Elizabeth Hsu
2:39.57a
SR
Simi Valley
16.
12
Denaya Wickett
2:40.02a
SR
Rio Mesa
17.
11
Marlen Valle
2:40.13a
PR
San Marcos
18.
11
Gabrielle Love
2:40.56a
SR
El Camino Real
19.
9
Emily Richmond
2:40.73a
PR
Thousand Oaks
20.
9
Mackenzie Kelley
2:40.78a
Thousand Oaks
21.
11
Marcela Valle
2:41.13a
PR
San Marcos
22.
11
Larisa Penaloza
2:41.69a
SR
Rio Mesa
23.
11
Kylie Rasplicka
2:43.58a
Saugus
24.
11
Lesley Arenas
2:44.12a
SR
Oxnard
25.
11
Madison Venegas
2:45.11a
PR
Oak Park
26.
12
Rosie Zavala-Sanchez
2:45.71a
PR
El Camino Real
27.
11
Emmi Wyttenbach
2:46.05a
PR
Dos Pueblos
28.
12
Gabrielle Reel
2:46.46a
Saugus
29.
11
Brandy Bibian
2:46.48a
PR
Oxnard
30.
11
Olivia Ortega
2:49.20a
PR
Simi Valley
31.
11
Morgan Silverman
2:49.60a
PR
Saugus
32.
11
Anna Mulay
2:50.02a
SR
Simi Valley
33.
11
Molly Gans
2:50.22a
PR
Dos Pueblos
34.
12
Devon Byers
2:50.58a
SR
Dos Pueblos
35.
11
Stevette Perez
2:52.64a
PR
Heritage Christian
36.
11
Andrea Gonzalez
2:55.27a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
37.
12
Lily Fulkerson
2:55.29a
PR
Saugus
38.
12
Leslie Alvarez
2:55.52a
PR
Thousand Oaks
39.
12
Mary Scott
2:55.86a
SR
Thousand Oaks
40.
11
Hayley Pisano
2:56.38a
SR
Saugus
41.
12
Lily He
2:56.89a
SR
Dos Pueblos
42.
11
Jacqueline Ramirez
2:59.47a
SR
San Marcos
43.
11
Andrea Salas
2:59.98a
PR
Oxnard
44.
11
Maddie Bisacchi
3:01.76a
PR
Saugus
45.
11
Jessica Halsema
3:06.57a
SR
Moorpark
46.
11
Odalis Hernandez
3:07.95a
PR
Oxnard
47.
11
Nancy Cancino
3:09.82a
PR
Oxnard
48.
11
Lauren Rodriguez
3:11.67a
SR
Saugus
49.
12
Celeste Ramirez
3:19.61a
SR
Oxnard
50.
11
Victoria Liu
3:19.95a
PR
Heritage Christian
51.
11
Sydney Craigie
3:24.40a
SR
Saugus
52.
11
Erica Pham
3:29.41a
SR
Saugus
53.
11
Celeste Rodriguez
3:41.45a
Buena
800 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Hailey Golmon
2:23.11a
SR
Simi Valley
2.
10
Nikki Wong
2:25.65a
Arcadia
3.
9
Hannah Fredericks
2:29.92a
PR
Saugus
4.
9
Danielle Salcedo
2:29.95a
Saugus
5.
10
Kira Graves
2:31.30a
SR
Arcadia
6.
9
Ruby Sirota-Foster
2:32.75a
PR
Westlake
7.
10
Heaven Sanchez
2:32.86a
PR
Saugus
8.
9
Julia Pearson
2:33.38a
PR
Saugus
9.
9
Abgail Jones
2:36.00a
PR
Simi Valley
10.
10
Natalia Hernandez
2:36.80a
PR
Arcadia
11.
9
Victoria Gonzalez
2:36.98a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
12.
9
Heather Kurowski
2:37.11a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
13.
11
Tallulas Auman
2:39.09a
PR
Thousand Oaks
14.
9
Hillary Hsu
2:39.09a
Westlake
15.
9
Anna Barlow
2:39.57a
Adolfo Camarillo
16.
9
Brooke Meyers
2:40.07a
PR
Simi Valley
17.
10
Emily Beebe
2:41.77a
PR
Simi Valley
18.
10
Brynn Spence
2:42.46a
Adolfo Camarillo
19.
9
Anica Maninang
2:42.68a
PR
Arcadia
20.
10
Maya Martinez
2:43.07a
PR
Saugus
21.
9
Natalie Mummery
2:44.74a
PR
Oxnard
22.
10
Ashley Pernin
2:45.07a
SR
Oak Park
23.
10
Margarita Rosales Medina
2:45.10a
PR
Channel Islands
24.
10
Natalie Sigurdson
2:45.26a
SR
Dos Pueblos
25.
9
Skylar Rusch
2:46.15a
PR
Simi Valley
26.
9
Valerie Chan
2:46.45a
PR
El Camino Real
27.
9
Kaelyn Viger
2:46.62a
PR
Saugus
28.
9
Quinn Lewis
2:47.47a
PR
Buena
29.
9
Savannah Bauer
2:48.43a
PR
Thousand Oaks
30.
10
Anneka Van Aken
2:48.45a
PR
Saugus
31.
9
Olivia Velasquez
2:48.69a
PR
Simi Valley
32.
9
Gabriella Salcedo
2:48.94a
PR
Saugus
33.
10
Zoe Geller
2:49.30a
PR
Dos Pueblos
34.
9
Zoe Zeron
2:49.43a
PR
Burbank
35.
10
Alyssa Beebe
2:50.21a
SR
Simi Valley
36.
9
Lauren Park
2:50.43a
PR
Saugus
37.
10
Macy Bryant
2:51.36a
PR
Saugus
38.
9
Makayla Brown
2:51.63a
PR
Thousand Oaks
39.
10
Sydney Bellamy
2:51.70a
PR
Simi Valley
40.
9
Jennifer Thompson
2:51.74a
PR
Saugus
41.
9
Roxana Mijangos
2:52.09a
PR
Channel Islands
42.
9
Karina Tapia
2:52.22a
PR
Channel Islands
43.
10
Olivia Larinan
2:52.38a
PR
Dos Pueblos
44.
9
America Negrete
2:53.43a
PR
Simi Valley
45.
9
Maria Texis
2:53.45a
PR
Channel Islands
46.
10
Kacie De Silva
2:53.79a
PR
El Camino Real
47.
10
Kaitlyn Lewis
2:54.03a
PR
Simi Valley
48.
9
Shana Mendelsohn
2:55.02a
PR
El Camino Real
49.
9
Kylie Olguin
2:55.28a
PR
Simi Valley
50.
9
Luna Orozco
2:55.28a
PR
Simi Valley
51.
9
Emily Santos
2:55.36a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
52.
9
Isabella Rondon
2:55.94a
PR
Simi Valley
53.
10
Miranda Martinez
2:56.07a
Saugus
54.
9
Amee Davis
2:56.88a
Thousand Oaks
55.
9
Emily Sassower
2:57.46a
Adolfo Camarillo
56.
9
Reese Berns
2:57.89a
PR
Saugus
57.
9
Nicole Rivera
2:58.08a
PR
Channel Islands
58.
9
Hope Diana
2:58.47a
PR
Simi Valley
59.
10
Alejandra Audelo-Sanchez
2:59.03a
PR
Channel Islands
60.
9
Abigail Loredo
2:59.31a
PR
Simi Valley
61.
9
Marialejandra Enciso
2:59.36a
PR
Saugus
62.
9
Yahaira Chavez
2:59.92a
PR
Channel Islands
63.
9
Giselle Perez
3:00.00a
PR
Oxnard
64.
10
Alma Barranco
3:00.08a
PR
Channel Islands
65.
9
Mahima Kodavati
3:00.52a
PR
Burbank
66.
10
Laura Carmona
3:00.54a
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
67.
10
Olina Chang
3:00.58a
Arcadia
68.
10
Alondra Baltazar
3:00.69a
SR
Channel Islands
69.
11
Kathleen Wang
3:00.87a
PR
Heritage Christian
70.
9
Doris Chang
3:01.03a
PR
Arcadia
71.
10
Itzel Solano
3:01.16a
PR
Oxnard
72.
9
Yajaira Arroyo
3:01.20a
PR
Channel Islands
73.
10
Madison Park
3:01.66a
SR
Saugus
74.
9
Natasha Prociuk
3:02.11a
PR
Saugus
75.
10
Aleli Luis
3:02.29a
PR
Oxnard
76.
10
Evelyn Bermudez
3:02.31a
SR
Channel Islands
77.
9
Elizabeth Arias
3:02.60a
PR
Oxnard
78.
9
Amanda Salinas
3:02.68a
PR
Saugus
79.
10
Victoria Castillo
3:03.00a
SR
Channel Islands
80.
9
Hailey Schepper
3:03.17a
PR
Saugus
81.
10
Lia Ecker
3:03.38a
PR
Burbank
82.
10
Emily Pacheco
3:04.14a
SR
Moorpark
83.
10
Cynthia Jaras
3:04.18a
SR
Moorpark
84.
10
Melissa Higgins
3:04.49a
SR
Saugus
85.
9
Denise Apolonio
3:05.58a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
86.
9
Layne Hawkins
3:06.74a
PR
Thousand Oaks
87.
9
Olivia Martinez
3:07.14a
PR
Channel Islands
88.
9
Kate Lewis
3:07.50a
Buena
89.
9
Reesa Segovia
3:07.93a
PR
Buena
90.
9
Jessica Kaufmann
3:08.72a
PR
Saugus
91.
10
Jaya Peruvemba
3:10.35a
Westlake
92.
10
Angela Pacheco
3:10.37a
PR
Moorpark
93.
10
Esmeralda Renteria
3:11.10a
PR
Oxnard
94.
10
Anaira Palomar
3:11.34a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
95.
9
Sarai Mendoza
3:11.82a
PR
Thousand Oaks
96.
9
Jasmine Andres
3:12.73a
PR
Oxnard
97.
9
Kaitlyn Terry
3:13.14a
Adolfo Camarillo
98.
9
Yvette Alvarez
3:14.07a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
99.
10
Gaby Amador
3:14.56a
Westlake
100.
9
Katelyn La
3:16.23a
PR
Arcadia
101.
9
Katie Daniels
3:17.63a
PR
Thousand Oaks
102.
9
Giselle Morales
3:18.53a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
103.
10
Carla Rueda Osorto
3:19.21a
PR
Channel Islands
104.
10
Christina Mehr
3:19.52a
PR
Thousand Oaks
105.
9
Catherine Nolan
3:23.03a
PR
Thousand Oaks
106.
9
Kelsey Escoffie
3:26.78a
Arcadia
107.
9
Karla Delgado
3:30.43a
PR
Oxnard
108.
9
Julia Nicely
3:41.35a
Buena
1600 Meters
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sophia Cortina
5:43.77a
Adolfo Camarillo
2.
12
Carisse Panganiban
5:46.77a
PR
Saugus
3.
12
Kailey Reardon
5:47.15a
SR
Dos Pueblos
4.
11
Josephine Morales
5:47.36a
PR
Dos Pueblos
5.
11
Kylie Rasplicka
5:49.45a
SR
Saugus
6.
11
Laura Gurney
5:51.45a
Buena
7.
11
Breanna Gomez
5:52.32a
Adolfo Camarillo
8.
11
Raelene Aldana
5:52.50a
PR
Burbank
9.
11
Emmi Wyttenbach
5:53.09a
SR
Dos Pueblos
10.
9
Emily Richmond
5:53.89a
PR
Thousand Oaks
11.
9
Mackenzie Kelley
5:54.83a
PR
Thousand Oaks
12.
11
Alexndra Sanchez
5:56.81a
PR
Rio Mesa
13.
11
Celeste Rodriguez
5:56.90a
PR
Buena
14.
12
Dani Rodriguez
5:57.72a
SR
Arcadia
15.
11
Venus Venegas
5:58.21a
Adolfo Camarillo
16.
12
Rosie Zavala-Sanchez
5:58.81a
PR
El Camino Real
17.
12
Gabrielle Reel
5:58.90a
SR
Saugus
18.
12
Iran Gutierrez
5:59.08a
SR
Rio Mesa
19.
11
Morgan Silverman
5:59.35a
PR
Saugus
20.
11
Andrea Gonzalez
5:59.65a
Adolfo Camarillo
21.
11
Angelica Alcala
6:01.89a
PR
St. Bonaventure
22.
12
Melanie Ramirez
6:02.80a
SR
Arcadia
23.
12
Beatriz Garcia
6:02.99a
PR
Moorpark
24.
11
Gisele Ortega
6:06.01a
PR
St. Bonaventure
25.
11
Ashley Chang
6:06.51a
SR
Westlake
26.
9
Molly Cooper
6:06.79a
PR
Royal
27.
11
Zahira Manriquez
6:07.45a
PR
Burbank
28.
12
Lily Fulkerson
6:07.99a
PR
Saugus
29.
11
Charlotte Bretz
6:08.48a
PR
Buena
30.
11
Bianca Gonzalez
6:10.58a
SR
Saugus
31.
11
Cindy Chen
6:11.84a
SR
Arcadia
32.
10
Annalise Real
6:13.48a
PR
Royal
33.
11
Hayley Pisano
6:14.12a
SR
Saugus
34.
11
Annabella Rodriguez
6:14.78a
SR
Rio Mesa
35.
11
Molly Gans
6:15.46a
SR
Dos Pueblos
36.
12
Grace Morrissey
6:17.29a
Royal
37.
12
Leslie Alvarez
6:17.32a
PR
Thousand Oaks
38.
12
Mary Scott
6:18.70a
SR
Thousand Oaks
39.
10
Samantha Geyer
6:22.06a
PR
Agoura
40.
12
Maya Harris
6:28.90a
SR
Agoura
41.
10
Angelena Perdomo
6:30.52a
SR
Royal
42.
12
Jacqui Durney
6:33.91a
PR
Saugus
43.
11
Maria Garcia
6:38.76a
PR
Moorpark
44.
11
Alessandra Garza
6:39.83a
SR
Santa Barbara
45.
11
Lily Laugharn
6:40.57a
Agoura
46.
11
Priscilla Segovia
6:40.58a
SR
St. Bonaventure
47.
11
Kimia Ranjbar
6:42.02a
PR
Oak Park
48.
11
Lauren Rodriguez
6:43.00a
Saugus
49.
12
Katherine Altieri
6:44.61a
Saugus
50.
12
Serena Amaro
6:45.59a
PR
Buena
51.
12
Alessandra Gentilucci
6:49.06a
PR
Santa Barbara
52.
11
Maricela Betancourt
6:50.58a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
53.
12
Bella Amador
6:51.01a
SR
Westlake
54.
10
Ailii Wiggins
6:52.97a
Buena
55.
12
Kaite Dougherty
6:53.15a
PR
Buena
56.
11
Nancy Cancino
6:55.01a
PR
Oxnard
57.
11
Nadya Calderon
6:55.42a
PR
Moorpark
58.
11
Angie Rosas
6:56.57a
PR
Oxnard
59.
11
Odalis Hernandez
6:57.04a
PR
Oxnard
60.
11
Shelby Carroll
6:58.04a
Moorpark
61.
11
Anna Summer
6:58.43a
Saugus
62.
11
Emily Fogel
7:09.57a
Agoura
63.
11
Sydney Craigie
7:10.91a
PR
Saugus
64.
11
Sarah Levy
7:12.77a
PR
Oak Park
65.
9
Natalie Zerbib
7:15.77a
PR
Agoura
66.
11
Liliana Gomez
7:17.26a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
67.
11
Victoria Liu
7:17.57a
PR
Heritage Christian
68.
11
Erica Pham
7:21.22a
SR
Saugus
69.
11
Marcella Centeno
7:28.43a
PR
Buena
70.
10
Isabella Caballero-Munoz
7:34.92a
PR
San Marcos
71.
11
Arielle Domingo
7:34.95a
PR
Moorpark
72.
12
Heather Risdon
8:16.06a
SR
Buena
11
Talia Rashba
SCR
Oak Park
1600 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Hannah Fredericks
5:34.48a
PR
Saugus
2.
9
Julia Pearson
5:40.66a
PR
Saugus
3.
10
Maryam Ejigu
5:43.58a
PR
Arcadia
4.
9
Joselyn Combs
5:43.96a
PR
Saugus
5.
9
Kiara Benioff
5:44.34a
PR
Thousand Oaks
6.
10
Isabelle Tamaddon
5:44.35a
SR
Oak Park
7.
10
Maya Martinez
5:47.71a
PR
Saugus
8.
9
Victoria Gonzalez
5:51.08a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
9.
9
Anna Barlow
5:51.21a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
10.
10
Macy Bryant
5:53.82a
PR
Saugus
11.
9
Caitlin FitzGerald
5:54.22a
Adolfo Camarillo
12.
9
Kaelyn Viger
5:54.42a
PR
Saugus
13.
10
Brynn Spence
5:55.44a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
14.
9
Aleesa Stepan
5:56.17a
PR
Saugus
15.
9
Elin Markarian
5:56.22a
PR
Burbank
16.
10
Desha Poindexter
5:57.19a
PR
Dos Pueblos
17.
9
Yelena Ayala
5:57.41a
PR
Rio Mesa
18.
9
Megan La Camera
5:57.51a
PR
Burbank
19.
10
Lauren Hill
5:58.89a
SR
Agoura
20.
9
Quinn Lewis
5:59.68a
PR
Buena
21.
9
Valerie Chan
6:01.77a
PR
El Camino Real
22.
9
McKynzee Kelly
6:02.58a
PR
Burbank
23.
9
Zoe Zeron
6:07.93a
PR
Burbank
24.
10
Izzy Bittencourt
6:09.89a
PR
Burbank
25.
9
Shana Mendelsohn
6:10.06a
PR
El Camino Real
26.
9
Aminah Merchant
6:10.08a
PR
Agoura
27.
10
Cynthia Movsisian
6:10.76a
PR
Burbank
28.
10
Laura Pei
6:10.89a
SR
Arcadia
29.
10
Anika Schlenker
6:11.39a
Agoura
30.
10
Kacie De Silva
6:11.46a
PR
El Camino Real
31.
10
Samantha Greene
6:12.37a
PR
Simi Valley
32.
9
Gabrianna Bass
6:12.39a
PR
Burbank
33.
9
Reese Berns
6:13.17a
PR
Saugus
34.
9
Katarina Weisinger
6:14.94a
PR
Arcadia
35.
9
Bridget Edwards
6:17.13a
Moorpark
36.
10
Anneka Van Aken
6:17.46a
PR
Saugus
37.
9
Emily Santos
6:17.57a
Adolfo Camarillo
38.
10
Megan Markow
6:18.19a
Agoura
39.
9
Amee Davis
6:18.56a
PR
Thousand Oaks
40.
10
Kaitlyn Lewis
6:18.78a
PR
Simi Valley
41.
9
Gabriella Salcedo
6:19.29a
Saugus
42.
9
Neha Athavale
6:20.06a
PR
Arcadia
43.
10
Zoe Geller
6:20.23a
SR
Dos Pueblos
44.
9
Geena Limfat
6:20.32a
PR
Arcadia
45.
10
Olivia Larinan
6:21.03a
SR
Dos Pueblos
46.
9
Veronica Perry
6:21.33a
PR
Agoura
47.
9
Jennifer Thompson
6:21.41a
Saugus
48.
9
Marialejandra Enciso
6:21.47a
PR
Saugus
49.
9
Amanda Salinas
6:22.15a
PR
Saugus
50.
10
Sofya Arakelyan
6:23.55a
PR
Burbank
51.
9
Carlin Bruce
6:23.93a
PR
Burbank
52.
10
Alejandra Audelo-Sanchez
6:24.11a
PR
Channel Islands
53.
10
Izabella Gonzalez
6:25.32a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
54.
10
Mackenna Lee
6:25.95a
SR
Arcadia
55.
9
Maritza Rangel
6:28.70a
PR
St. Bonaventure
56.
10
Caroline Ellis
6:29.64a
Moorpark
57.
9
Luna Orozco
6:31.28a
PR
Simi Valley
58.
9
Lauren Park
6:31.88a
Saugus
59.
9
Natasha Prociuk
6:32.02a
PR
Saugus
60.
9
Emily Sassower
6:32.18a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
61.
10
Athena Cruz-Albrecht
6:33.43a
PR
Oak Park
62.
9
Hope Diana
6:33.69a
PR
Simi Valley
63.
10
Emily Pacheco
6:35.12a
PR
Moorpark
64.
9
Mahima Kodavati
6:35.15a
PR
Burbank
65.
10
Hannah Levy
6:37.01a
SR
Agoura
66.
11
Kathleen Wang
6:40.06a
PR
Heritage Christian
67.
10
Olina Chang
6:40.13a
Arcadia
68.
10
Estella Ye
6:42.19a
PR
Dos Pueblos
69.
10
Madison Park
6:42.20a
Saugus
70.
10
Jaya Peruvemba
6:42.78a
SR
Westlake
71.
10
Marley Volk
6:42.84a
PR
Oak Park
72.
9
Angelina Perez
6:43.48a
PR
Saugus
73.
10
Gaby Amador
6:43.63a
PR
Westlake
74.
10
Cynthia Jaras
6:43.99a
SR
Moorpark
75.
10
Jaden Levinson
6:44.60a
SR
Agoura
76.
9
Oulu Zhang
6:44.94a
PR
Agoura
77.
9
Kairi Garton
6:45.35a
PR
Saugus
78.
9
Isabella Garfias
6:45.98a
PR
St. Bonaventure
79.
10
Jennifer Raigoza
6:46.39a
PR
Moorpark
80.
10
Melissa Higgins
6:47.01a
PR
Saugus
81.
9
Kaitlyn Terry
6:47.29a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
82.
10
Patricia Panlaqui
6:47.62a
PR
St. Bonaventure
83.
9
Jordan Ruiz
6:47.70a
PR
Moorpark
84.
10
Ashlynn Ewing
6:49.06a
PR
Buena
85.
10
Jenna Murakami
6:49.53a
Arcadia
85.
10
Michelle Le
6:49.53a
PR
Moorpark
87.
9
Marissa Rodriguez
6:49.78a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
88.
9
Jessica Kaufmann
6:50.39a
PR
Saugus
89.
9
Sara McComb
6:51.58a
PR
Agoura
90.
10
Rana Amet
6:51.75a
PR
Saugus
91.
9
Adriana Roe
6:53.15a
PR
Calabasas
92.
9
Bebe Toy
6:57.27a
PR
Agoura
93.
9
Chloe Tolchinsky
6:58.53a
PR
Oak Park
94.
10
Callie Taylor
6:59.37a
SR
Oak Park
95.
10
Alia Koe
7:00.11a
SR
Oak Park
96.
9
Rebekah Larreynaga
7:00.36a
Agoura
97.
10
Lauren La
7:00.87a
PR
Arcadia
98.
10
Jessica Uyeno
7:01.50a
PR
Dos Pueblos
99.
10
Elyse Geralde
7:01.76a
PR
Moorpark
100.
9
Lillian Ong
7:02.14a
PR
Oak Park
101.
10
Paulina Tapia
7:04.85a
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
102.
10
Esmeralda Renteria
7:05.88a
PR
Oxnard
103.
9
Layne Hawkins
7:07.38a
PR
Thousand Oaks
104.
9
Sabrina O'Connor
7:09.00a
PR
Oak Park
105.
9
Talia Majhu
7:10.80a
PR
Oak Park
106.
9
Karina Patel
7:11.31a
PR
Oak Park
107.
10
Sonya Nalapraya
7:12.23a
PR
Arcadia
108.
9
Katie Daniels
7:16.11a
PR
Thousand Oaks
109.
10
Brooklyn Stirling
7:16.43a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
110.
10
Brianna Torres
7:18.08a
PR
Thousand Oaks
111.
11
Jessica Ornales
7:21.26a
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
112.
10
Ana Hernandez
7:22.25a
SR
Channel Islands
113.
9
Jennifer Perez
7:22.46a
PR
Oxnard
114.
10
Christina Mehr
7:22.95a
PR
Thousand Oaks
115.
9
Sarai Mendoza
7:26.72a
PR
Thousand Oaks
116.
9
Catherine Nolan
7:27.14a
PR
Thousand Oaks
117.
9
Rachel Zamfir
7:28.15a
PR
Oak Park
118.
10
Carolina Rubio
7:35.37a
PR
Oxnard
119.
9
Karla Delgado
7:54.40a
PR
Oxnard
120.
10
Jocelyne Garcia
8:06.86a
PR
Oxnard
121.
9
Victoria Chavez
8:08.20a
PR
Oxnard
122.
9
Stephanie Velazquez
8:13.33a
PR
Oxnard
123.
10
Jocelyn GarzaCruz
8:24.07a
PR
Oxnard
1600 Meters
Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
12
Mariah Castillo
4:56.81a
PR
Saugus
2.
10
Rebecca Schultz
5:03.57a
PR
Westlake
3.
11
Jacqueline Cascione
5:06.73a
PR
Saugus
4.
11
Sarah Shulze
5:07.24a
SR
Oak Park
5.
11
Janiah Brown
5:11.20a
PR
Calabasas
6.
11
Jicel Fernandez Ramirez
5:12.19a
PR
El Camino Real
7.
12
Sophia Pearson
5:18.83a
PR
Saugus
8.
11
Samhal Asfaw
5:19.34a
SR
Thousand Oaks
9.
10
Sol Fernandez
5:19.89a
PR
Burbank
10.
12
Natalie Stepanian
5:23.23a
SR
Arcadia
11.
10
Sierra Klemann
5:24.09a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
12.
10
Ashley Gonzalez
5:24.70a
SR
Westlake
13.
11
Shayla Cruz
5:29.98a
PR
Saugus
14.
10
Elisse Weinerth
5:35.93a
SR
Rio Mesa
15.
12
Valerie Zavala
5:40.61a
PR
Verdugo Hills
16.
10
Piper Kamae
5:50.69a
Arcadia
3200 Meters
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sara Saib
12:06.69a
PR
Dos Pueblos
2.
12
Abby Davis
12:06.69a
SR
Saugus
3.
12
Candice Hernandez
12:32.39a
PR
Hueneme
4.
11
Constance Shi
12:33.87a
SR
Westlake
5.
11
Lydia Forsyth
12:42.81a
SR
Burbank
6.
11
Lorena Guerrero
12:45.10a
PR
San Marcos
7.
11
Araceli Rodriguez
12:49.13a
PR
Hueneme
8.
11
Andrea Gutierrez
12:49.57a
PR
Moorpark
9.
11
Raelene Aldana
12:49.85a
PR
Burbank
10.
10
Connie Karanovic
12:59.22a
PR
Burbank
11.
11
Karen Barrera
13:01.33a
SR
Hueneme
12.
11
Phoenix Judd
13:20.05a
SR
Oxnard
13.
11
Delia Ceja
13:20.62a
PR
Oxnard
14.
11
Lizbet Alvarez
13:24.43a
SR
Channel Islands
15.
11
Abril Orozco
13:38.38a
PR
Oxnard
16.
11
Esther Gomez
13:50.93a
PR
Hueneme
17.
12
Janel Jauregui
13:52.43a
SR
Saugus
18.
11
Emily Anastasi
13:57.80a
PR
Heritage Christian
19.
11
Melody Salazar
14:11.66a
SR
Hueneme
20.
11
Gema Toledo
14:18.94a
SR
Moorpark
21.
12
Lizbeth Macias
14:25.46a
SR
Hueneme
22.
11
Sarah Segal
14:58.13a
PR
Moorpark
23.
12
Audrey Williams
14:58.92a
PR
Westlake
24.
12
Celeste Ramirez
15:19.58a
PR
Oxnard
25.
11
Jessica Naranjo
15:32.90a
PR
Hueneme
26.
11
Anais Henson
15:40.99a
PR
Moorpark
27.
11
Cecely Zamora
15:43.35a
PR
Simi Valley
28.
12
Fatima Contreras
15:48.93a
SR
Hueneme
3200 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Julianna Garcia
12:13.78a
PR
Ventura
2.
10
Samantha Prehn
12:15.04a
PR
Ventura
3.
9
Hillary Hsu
12:16.11a
PR
Westlake
4.
9
Ruby Sirota-Foster
12:16.68a
PR
Westlake
5.
9
Elin Markarian
12:17.90a
PR
Burbank
6.
9
Megan Lee
12:17.98a
PR
Ventura
7.
9
Caitlin FitzGerald
12:25.53a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
8.
9
Megan La Camera
12:39.81a
PR
Burbank
9.
9
McKynzee Kelly
12:45.23a
PR
Burbank
10.
10
Laura Pei
12:49.67a
PR
Arcadia
11.
9
Jacqueline Mathers
12:54.02a
PR
Oak Park
12.
9
Noela Kim
13:01.84a
PR
Burbank
13.
9
Gabrianna Bass
13:04.23a
PR
Burbank
14.
9
Chloe Denham
13:06.60a
PR
Moorpark
15.
10
Izzy Bittencourt
13:07.64a
PR
Burbank
16.
9
Talia Hamilton
13:10.01a
PR
San Marcos
17.
10
Emma Plant
13:28.00a
SR
San Marcos
18.
9
Hidaly Hernandez
13:29.50a
PR
Hueneme
19.
10
Faith Johannes-Squires
13:33.54a
SR
Buena
20.
10
Chloe Leung
13:37.46a
SR
Arcadia
21.
9
Abigail Martinez
13:40.29a
PR
Ventura
22.
9
Anica Maninang
13:50.73a
PR
Arcadia
23.
10
Athena Cruz-Albrecht
13:54.58a
PR
Oak Park
24.
10
Lulu Corbett
14:10.24a
PR
Ventura
25.
9
Sofia Butler
14:24.58a
PR
Burbank
26.
9
Brianna Montajes
14:24.88a
PR
Burbank
27.
10
Mackenna Lee
14:27.65a
SR
Arcadia
28.
9
Caitlyn Ackerknecht
14:29.13a
PR
Oak Park
29.
10
Jenna Murakami
14:30.25a
SR
Arcadia
30.
9
Doris Chang
14:37.60a
PR
Arcadia
31.
9
Shelly Martin
15:00.53a
PR
Hueneme
32.
10
Lauren La
15:06.87a
PR
Arcadia
33.
9
Katelyn La
15:10.86a
PR
Arcadia
34.
9
Bethany Montajes
15:14.02a
PR
Burbank
35.
10
Vivian Lu
15:14.55a
PR
Moorpark
36.
9
Estefani Gutierrez
15:22.20a
PR
Moorpark
37.
10
Marisol Matehuala
15:39.13a
PR
Ventura
38.
10
Michelle Garcia
17:35.61a
SR
Moorpark
39.
9
Kelsey Escoffie
18:08.39a
PR
Arcadia
3200 Meters
Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
12
Mariah Castillo
10:53.27a
SR
Saugus
2.
9
Jill Walker
10:59.09a
PR
Simi Valley
3.
11
Sylvia Cruz-Albrecht
11:01.54a
SR
Oak Park
4.
11
Jacqueline Cascione
11:02.12a
PR
Saugus
5.
11
Sarah Shulze
11:02.31a
SR
Oak Park
6.
10
Rebecca Schultz
11:04.13a
PR
Westlake
7.
12
Sophia Pearson
11:31.81a
PR
Saugus
8.
11
Stephanie Pham
11:34.73a
PR
Simi Valley
9.
10
Sol Fernandez
11:38.46a
PR
Burbank
10.
12
Kaela Cleary
11:47.87a
SR
San Marcos
11.
10
Madison Funk
11:48.13a
PR
San Marcos
12.
12
Noemi Apreza
11:48.51a
PR
Burbank
13.
11
Shayla Cruz
11:53.33a
Saugus
14.
12
Amanda Villa
11:55.33a
PR
Moorpark
15.
11
Shalom Mejia
12:03.34a
PR
Burbank
16.
11
Jamie Levin
12:07.60a
PR
Burbank
17.
11
Jennifer Ruffing
12:16.20a
SR
Westlake
18.
12
Mya Adornetto
12:18.54a
SR
San Marcos
19.
11
Angelica Lim
12:54.00a
PR
Simi Valley
20.
12
Ashley O'Toole
13:26.02a
SR
Simi Valley
100m Hurdles
- 30"
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Elise Craft
16.92a
PR
(3.3)
Thousand Oaks
2.
10
Theresa Gardner
17.52a
PR
(2.7)
Arcadia
3.
9
Ella Busch
17.59a
PR
(2.7)
Thousand Oaks
4.
10
Ireland Nowak
17.68a
PR
(3.3)
Thousand Oaks
5.
9
Grace Rutherford
17.91a
PR
(2.0)
Saugus
6.
10
Jestaci Romero
17.95a
PR
(3.3)
Channel Islands
7.
10
Erika Bolt
17.98a
PR
(1.6)
Thousand Oaks
8.
9
Girl 1 Freshman
18.00a
PR
(3.3)
Buena
9.
10
Eesha Kamana
18.28a
PR
(2.7)
Simi Valley
10.
9
Keala Starr
18.31a
PR
(3.3)
Ventura
11.
9
Tenley Jones
18.33a
PR
(2.7)
Dos Pueblos
12.
10
Lauren Heathcote
18.38a
PR
(3.6)
Moorpark
13.
9
Jazmine Flores
18.77a
PR
(2.0)
Saugus
14.
10
Krystal Jensen
18.81a
PR
(4.1)
Adolfo Camarillo
15.
9
Isabella Romasko
18.89a
PR
(4.1)
Adolfo Camarillo
16.
10
Bella Lamanna
18.93a
PR
(3.6)
Burbank
17.
10
Michelle Sanchez
19.19a
PR
(3.6)
Oxnard
18.
10
Jessica Rupp
19.27a
PR
(3.3)
Thousand Oaks
19.
10
Delaney Sherman
19.32a
PR
(4.6)
El Camino Real
20.
9
Natalie Lin
19.33a
PR
(2.0)
Saugus
21.
10
Crystal Ludwig
19.42a
PR
(4.6)
Arcadia
22.
10
Camille Dominguez
19.50a
PR
(1.6)
Buena
23.
10
Isabella McCarty
19.53a
PR
(1.6)
Simi Valley
24.
9
Julie Mucha
19.60a
PR
(2.0)
Saugus
25.
9
Julia Hernandez
19.69a
PR
(3.6)
Moorpark
26.
9
Abbey Shulze
19.71a
PR
(3.3)
Oak Park
27.
10
Muriel Anthony
19.75a
PR
(3.6)
Channel Islands
28.
10
Sarah Genevia
19.76a
PR
(3.6)
Channel Islands
29.
10
Jaycee Sacdalan
19.97a
PR
(2.0)
Arcadia
30.
10
Heidi Noel Millman
20.17a
PR
(1.6)
Thousand Oaks
31.
9
Maureen Zhang
20.29a
PR
(4.6)
Arcadia
32.
10
Melissa Garcia
20.57a
PR
(3.3)
San Marcos
33.
9
Alana Nehme
20.58a
PR
(4.6)
Adolfo Camarillo
34.
9
Tamara Berozun
20.64a
PR
(3.6)
Oak Park
35.
9
Emilee Teichner
20.66a
PR
(3.6)
Oak Park
36.
10
Shayli Johnson
20.72a
PR
(2.0)
Arcadia
37.
10
Melanie Aguilar
20.95a
PR
(2.7)
Burbank
38.
9
Melissa Hernandez
21.08a
PR
(1.6)
Channel Islands
39.
9
Sydney Sandoval
21.12a
PR
(1.6)
Thousand Oaks
40.
10
Leilani Sanko
21.20a
PR
(2.7)
Royal
41.
11
Teresita Jimenez
21.31a
PR
(1.6)
Royal
42.
9
Anna Baladad
21.53a
PR
(2.0)
Channel Islands
43.
10
Mindy Rivera
21.65a
PR
(4.1)
Adolfo Camarillo
44.
10
Naomi Navarro
21.92a
PR
(3.3)
Channel Islands
45.
9
Clara Montenegro
22.08a
PR
(4.6)
Arcadia
46.
10
Summer Ismail
22.43a
PR
(2.7)
Simi Valley
47.
10
Alexis Burns
22.90a
PR
(4.1)
Adolfo Camarillo
48.
10
May Hamza
23.09a
PR
(2.7)
Simi Valley
49.
9
Jessica Shiflett
23.67a
PR
(4.1)
Adolfo Camarillo
50.
10
Alexis Rodriguez-thompson
23.98a
PR
(4.1)
Adolfo Camarillo
51.
10
Shannon O'Grady
25.05a
PR
(1.6)
Oak Park
52.
10
Kimberly Valencia Garcia
25.31a
PR
(4.6)
Adolfo Camarillo
9
Pricilla Cerda
DNS
(2.0)
Channel Islands
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Allie Jones
14.17a
SR
(2.2)
San Marcos
2.
12
Abbey Bryant
15.28a
PR
(2.2)
Saugus
3.
12
Kierra Sherrod
15.70a
SR
(2.9)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
4.
11
Ashley Kersey
16.05a
(2.9)
Agoura
5.
12
Stephanie Yen
16.82a
PR
(2.2)
Arcadia
6.
11
Milixa McGraw
17.61a
PR
(2.9)
Thousand Oaks
7.
10
Victoria Plummer
17.69a
SR
(2.9)
Moorpark
8.
12
Kayli Tibbs
17.76a
SR
(2.0)
Newbury Park
9.
11
Kelly Wade
17.80a
SR
(2.9)
Moorpark
10.
10
Laura SanGiacomo
17.88a
(2.2)
Ventura
11.
11
Kamdyn Luke
17.99a
SR
(2.0)
Simi Valley
12.
12
Vanessa Howard
18.16a
PR
(2.2)
Ventura
13.
11
Stephany Ramirez
18.39a
PR
(2.0)
Oxnard
14.
10
Tatum Luoma
18.40a
SR
(2.0)
Ventura
15.
12
Deanna Lara
18.61a
SR
(2.0)
Channel Islands
16.
12
Jasmine Wilson
18.64a
SR
(2.2)
San Marcos
17.
12
Elizabeth Roth
18.70a
SR
(2.9)
Moorpark
18.
11
Amanda Weldon
18.82a
SR
(2.0)
Simi Valley
19.
11
Chikara Carpenter
19.03a
SR
(2.9)
Saugus
20.
11
Lauren Martin
19.08a
SR
(2.2)
Royal
21.
11
Sophia Fenn
19.10a
PR
(2.0)
Dos Pueblos
22.
12
Aliah Brunsmann
19.60a
SR
(2.9)
Saugus
23.
11
Eleonora Tiralosi
20.40a
PR
(2.9)
Oak Park
24.
11
Kelly Geil
21.26a
SR
(2.0)
Buena
25.
11
Magdalena Wastl
21.33a
(2.0)
Adolfo Camarillo
11
Keiona Sneed
DQ
(2.2)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Abbey Bryant
47.39a
SR
Saugus
2.
12
Kierra Sherrod
50.87a
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
3.
12
Brandy Flores
51.00a
PR
Santa Barbara
4.
11
Milixa McGraw
51.47a
Thousand Oaks
5.
11
Kamdyn Luke
52.17a
Simi Valley
6.
11
Anna-Eve Mendez Diaz
52.31a
PR
San Marcos
7.
12
Jessica Cautivar
52.39a
SR
Saugus
8.
12
Kayli Tibbs
53.18a
SR
Newbury Park
9.
9
Tenley Jones
54.10a
PR
Dos Pueblos
10.
11
Daysi Solorzano
54.24a
PR
El Camino Real
11.
11
Stephany Ramirez
54.38a
PR
Oxnard
12.
11
Lauren Martin
54.66a
SR
Royal
13.
11
Sophia Fenn
54.68a
PR
Dos Pueblos
14.
12
Elizabeth Roth
55.42a
SR
Moorpark
15.
11
Maile Mayer
55.75a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
16.
12
Aliah Brunsmann
56.30a
SR
Saugus
17.
11
Chikara Carpenter
56.36a
SR
Saugus
18.
12
Meilee Anderson
57.17a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
19.
11
Lizette Rivera
58.89a
PR
Dos Pueblos
20.
11
Amanda Weldon
59.01a
SR
Simi Valley
21.
12
Kalasia DeLosSantos
59.09a
SR
Oxnard
22.
11
Bella Roske
59.19a
PR
El Camino Real
23.
11
Magdalena Wastl
63.09a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
24.
12
Francesca Ruffini
70.11a
PR
El Camino Real
12
Jasmine Wilson
SCR
San Marcos
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Elise Craft
48.40a
PR
Thousand Oaks
2.
10
Ireland Nowak
51.05a
SR
Thousand Oaks
3.
10
Leilani Sanko
51.48a
PR
Royal
4.
10
Theresa Gardner
51.70a
PR
Arcadia
5.
9
Grace Rutherford
52.20a
PR
Saugus
6.
10
Crystal Ludwig
52.85a
SR
Arcadia
7.
10
Isabella McCarty
53.31a
Simi Valley
8.
9
Ella Busch
54.52a
Thousand Oaks
9.
10
Jessica Rupp
55.21a
PR
Thousand Oaks
10.
9
Ella Hernandez
55.26a
PR
Agoura
11.
10
Erika Bolt
55.27a
PR
Thousand Oaks
12.
9
Ashley Trevino
55.52a
PR
Ventura
13.
10
Shayli Johnson
55.54a
PR
Arcadia
14.
9
Julie Mucha
55.69a
Saugus
15.
9
Abbey Shulze
56.42a
PR
Oak Park
16.
9
Natalie Lin
57.32a
Saugus
17.
10
Melissa Garcia
58.24a
SR
San Marcos
18.
10
Michelle Sanchez
58.47a
SR
Oxnard
19.
10
Heidi Noel Millman
58.55a
SR
Thousand Oaks
20.
9
Sydney Sandoval
58.65a
PR
Thousand Oaks
21.
9
Hailey Johnson
58.86a
Saugus
22.
10
Taylor Spira
59.26a
PR
Buena
23.
10
Penelope Peretiako
59.32a
PR
Buena
24.
9
Marie Mendoza
60.15a
PR
Buena
25.
9
Marissa Lee
61.55a
PR
Oak Park
26.
10
Whitney Weymouth
65.66a
SR
Moorpark
27.
10
Alexis Burns
66.70a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
28.
10
Summer Ismail
69.46a
PR
Simi Valley
29.
10
May Hamza
70.41a
PR
Simi Valley
9
Keala Starr
SCR
Ventura
10
Krystal Jensen
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
9
Madelyn Setser
SCR
Agoura
10
Jaycee Sacdalan
SCR
Arcadia
10
Eesha Kamana
SCR
Simi Valley
9
Jazmine Flores
SCR
Saugus
4x100 Relay
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
49.69a
Simi Valley
2.
Relay Team
51.05a
Adolfo Camarillo
3.
Relay Team
51.22a
Arcadia
4.
Relay Team
51.74a
Rio Mesa
5.
Relay Team
52.10a
San Marcos
6.
Relay Team
52.47a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
7.
Relay Team
52.55a
Ventura
8.
Relay Team
53.56a
Buena
9.
Relay Team
53.64a
Channel Islands
10.
Relay Team
53.66a
Moorpark
11.
Relay Team
53.75a
Santa Barbara
12.
Relay Team
54.09a
Thousand Oaks
13.
Relay Team
54.15a
Oak Park
14.
Relay Team
54.51a
Oxnard
15.
Relay Team
54.94a
Dos Pueblos
16.
Relay Team
55.01a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
17.
Relay Team
55.51a
Heritage Christian
18.
Relay Team
55.74a
Moorpark
19.
Relay Team
56.90a
Dos Pueblos
20.
Relay Team
62.84a
Heritage Christian
Relay Team
SCR
Hueneme
4x100 Relay
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
52.90a
Oxnard
2.
Relay Team
53.45a
Thousand Oaks
3.
Relay Team
55.33a
Adolfo Camarillo
4.
Relay Team
55.44a
Ventura
5.
Relay Team
55.88a
Arcadia
6.
Relay Team
56.28a
Channel Islands
7.
Relay Team
56.69a
Santa Barbara
8.
Relay Team
57.12a
Adolfo Camarillo
9.
Relay Team
57.50a
Oxnard
10.
Relay Team
57.78a
Agoura
11.
Relay Team
58.56a
Simi Valley
12.
Relay Team
58.66a
Buena
13.
Relay Team
59.01a
Buena
14.
Relay Team
60.86a
Hueneme
15.
Relay Team
60.93a
Oxnard
16.
Relay Team
62.24a
Buena
Relay Team
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Relay Team
DQ
San Marcos
Relay Team
SCR
Burbank
Relay Team
SCR
Buena
Relay Team
DQ
Channel Islands
4x400 Relay
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:10.24a
Arcadia
2.
Relay Team
4:26.24a
Saugus
3.
Relay Team
4:32.40a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
4.
Relay Team
4:41.90a
Oxnard
5.
Relay Team
4:43.59a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
4x400 Relay
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:26.63a
Thousand Oaks
2.
Relay Team
4:27.93a
Ventura
3.
Relay Team
4:33.86a
Saugus
4.
Relay Team
4:35.48a
Arcadia
5.
Relay Team
4:39.65a
Thousand Oaks
6.
Relay Team
4:39.66a
Royal
7.
Relay Team
4:45.40a
Buena
8.
Relay Team
4:46.05a
Channel Islands
9.
Relay Team
4:48.70a
Santa Barbara
10.
Relay Team
4:50.51a
San Marcos
11.
Relay Team
4:51.84a
Ventura
12.
Relay Team
4:59.81a
Ventura
13.
Relay Team
5:04.03a
Buena
14.
Relay Team
5:05.88a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
15.
Relay Team
5:43.40a
Channel Islands
4x800 Relay
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:11.31a
Moorpark
2.
Relay Team
10:23.76a
Saugus
3.
Relay Team
10:31.14a
Simi Valley
4.
Relay Team
10:43.05a
Oak Park
5.
Relay Team
10:49.10a
San Marcos
6.
Relay Team
10:52.53a
Arcadia
7.
Relay Team
11:08.29a
Simi Valley
8.
Relay Team
11:12.78a
Oxnard
9.
Relay Team
11:19.21a
Royal
10.
Relay Team
11:24.12a
Moorpark
11.
Relay Team
11:30.23a
Buena
12.
Relay Team
11:39.55a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
13.
Relay Team
11:54.55a
Agoura
14.
Relay Team
11:59.83a
Oxnard
15.
Relay Team
12:23.10a
Agoura
16.
Relay Team
12:23.95a
Oak Park
4x800 Relay
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:34.28a
Ventura
2.
Relay Team
10:54.68a
Saugus
3.
Relay Team
11:04.11a
Agoura
4.
Relay Team
11:15.63a
Simi Valley
5.
Relay Team
11:25.72a
Simi Valley
6.
Relay Team
11:26.83a
Oak Park
7.
Relay Team
11:27.04a
Channel Islands
8.
Relay Team
11:37.12a
Agoura
9.
Relay Team
11:39.29a
Arcadia
10.
Relay Team
11:49.17a
Calabasas
11.
Relay Team
12:06.52a
Oxnard
12.
Relay Team
12:17.80a
Channel Islands
13.
Relay Team
12:19.56a
Agoura
14.
Relay Team
12:29.80a
Oak Park
15.
Relay Team
12:30.77a
Channel Islands
16.
Relay Team
12:33.21a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
17.
Relay Team
12:42.58a
Buena
18.
Relay Team
12:44.95a
Oxnard
19.
Relay Team
14:05.13a
Oxnard
Shot Put
- 4kg
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cynthia Tuzak
36-04.00
Ventura
2.
12
Ailya Page
34-04.25
SR
Saugus
3.
11
Lizzy Tepaske
33-01.50
PR
Ventura
4.
11
Breanna Guzman
33-00.00
PR
Saugus
5.
11
Gigi Fierro
32-06.75
PR
Newbury Park
6.
11
Abigail Gularte
30-09.50
SR
San Marcos
7.
11
Viviana Cervantes
30-05.50
SR
Channel Islands
8.
12
Talya Belgin
30-04.50
SR
Ventura
9.
12
Isabella McClelland
30-02.00
SR
Rio Mesa
10.
12
Kailani Cosso
30-01.25
Arcadia
11.
12
Eden McCulloch
29-09.50
Ventura
12.
11
Jasmine Wright
29-06.50
PR
Rio Mesa
13.
11
Kyra Hansen
28-11.00
PR
Royal
14.
11
Lanaya Stewart
28-08.00
PR
El Camino Real
15.
11
Amanda Spear
28-07.50
Thousand Oaks
16.
11
Catherine Rudolph
28-04.50
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
17.
11
Tamia Grady
28-01.50
SR
Channel Islands
18.
11
Naomi Abe
27-10.00
PR
Arcadia
19.
12
Stefani Valdez
27-09.00
SR
Santa Barbara
19.
11
Leilani Abe
27-09.00
Arcadia
21.
11
Gabriela Yu
27-03.50
PR
Arcadia
22.
11
Rebecca Moreno
27-02.50
SR
Channel Islands
23.
11
Kayla Medof
27-02.00
Saugus
23.
11
Yin-Yiu Cheung
27-02.00
Arcadia
25.
12
Alexis Short
27-00.00
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
26.
11
Taylor Hantgin
26-11.50
SR
San Marcos
27.
12
Cynthia Alfaro
26-07.00
SR
Rio Mesa
28.
12
Jessica Hernandez
25-07.00
SR
Rio Mesa
29.
12
Maria Almaraz
25-02.00
PR
Oxnard
30.
11
Kayla Coubal
25-00.50
SR
Thousand Oaks
31.
12
Elaine Duran
25-00.00
SR
Heritage Christian
32.
11
Aileen Lozano
24-09.00
PR
Hueneme
33.
12
Elieen Wang
24-04.00
SR
Heritage Christian
34.
11
Maylee Murrillo
24-00.00
SR
Oxnard
35.
11
Kylie Tuimaualuga
23-10.00
Adolfo Camarillo
35.
12
Alyssa Peck
23-10.00
Simi Valley
37.
11
Madeline Thatcher
23-09.00
La Reina
38.
12
Amanda Brex
23-01.50
SR
San Marcos
39.
11
Briana Morales
23-01.00
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
40.
11
Renee Gutierrez
23-00.50
Buena
41.
11
Prisilla Sanchez
22-11.25
PR
Channel Islands
42.
11
Cecely Zamora
22-10.00
PR
Simi Valley
43.
12
Jessica Rodriguez
22-09.75
SR
San Marcos
44.
11
Jacqueline Franco
22-09.00
PR
Thousand Oaks
45.
11
Viviana Magana
22-03.00
SR
Hueneme
46.
12
Caroline Chee
22-00.00
PR
Heritage Christian
46.
11
Diana Ramos
22-00.00
SR
Hueneme
48.
12
Sarah Hakim
21-04.00
SR
Heritage Christian
49.
11
Sebrina Enriquez
21-01.00
PR
Channel Islands
49.
11
Joy Armernta
21-01.00
PR
Hueneme
51.
12
Erika Gama
20-09.50
SR
Santa Barbara
52.
11
Sabrina Macias
20-09.00
SR
Oxnard
53.
11
Johana Rodriguez
20-06.25
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
54.
11
Doriana Mendez
20-06.00
SR
Hueneme
55.
11
Michelle Parra
20-04.75
PR
Oxnard
56.
11
Natalie Danao
19-08.00
PR
Burbank
57.
12
Yazmin Gonzalez
19-06.25
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
58.
11
Tania Romero
19-01.50
SR
Oxnard
59.
11
Bianca Ramirez
19-00.00
SR
Oxnard
60.
11
Evelyn Hernandez
18-06.50
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
61.
11
Jessica Rosales
17-05.00
SR
Oxnard
62.
11
Erica Alvarado
17-00.00
SR
Hueneme
63.
11
Marisena-Aiana Hernandez
16-01.50
SR
Hueneme
64.
10
Emily Paul
15-04.00
PR
Heritage Christian
65.
12
Sandra Rangel
15-03.00
PR
Hueneme
66.
11
Mariana Mendoza
14-00.50
SR
Hueneme
Shot Put
- 4kg
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Julia Richey
36-02.00
PR
Newbury Park
2.
10
Maia Robertson
29-07.75
SR
El Camino Real
3.
10
Maya Banks
28-10.75
PR
Santa Barbara
4.
9
Desiree Hernandez
28-10.00
PR
Hueneme
5.
9
Taimalie Tapia
28-06.00
PR
Rio Mesa
6.
10
Kaylie Thompson
28-04.25
PR
Ventura
7.
10
Atefa Hijaz
28-04.00
SR
Moorpark
8.
10
Kaja Boas
27-11.00
Ventura
9.
10
Naomi Hawkins
26-09.00
PR
Oxnard
10.
9
Hanaday Shaqur
26-08.50
PR
San Marcos
11.
10
Jacqueline Mendoza
26-07.00
PR
Royal
12.
10
Taylor Klassen
26-05.00
PR
San Marcos
13.
10
Michelle Sanchez
26-03.50
PR
Oxnard
14.
10
Siera Hill
26-00.00
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
15.
10
Anjelika Lazaro
25-05.50
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
15.
10
Davina Oliva
25-05.50
SR
Channel Islands
17.
10
Anuhea Reed
24-10.50
PR
Ventura
18.
9
Natasha Nehme
24-09.50
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
18.
10
Denise Cardona
24-09.50
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
20.
10
Crystal Pacheco
24-08.50
PR
Channel Islands
21.
Girl 3 Sophomore
24-08.00
Buena
22.
9
Heaven Rogers
24-06.50
Buena
23.
10
Amanda Ramos
24-06.00
Thousand Oaks
23.
9
Jaelyn Lee
24-06.00
PR
Thousand Oaks
25.
10
Annalise Real
24-05.50
Royal
26.
10
Emily Dahm
24-03.50
PR
Ventura
26.
10
Celeste Perez
24-03.50
PR
Oxnard
28.
10
Alina Tong
23-06.00
PR
Oak Park
29.
9
Helen Ocotecatl
22-11.00
PR
Rio Mesa
30.
9
Ruby Pulido
22-09.50
PR
Oxnard
31.
9
Sara McComb
22-06.50
PR
Agoura
32.
10
Melanie Gafio
22-03.75
PR
Buena
33.
10
Jasmine Garcia
21-11.50
SR
Oxnard
34.
9
Jasmine Rodriguez
21-08.00
Ventura
35.
10
Carissa Stallard
21-07.50
PR
Royal
35.
10
Lucca Scibird
21-07.50
SR
Santa Barbara
37.
10
Mirella Hernandez
21-06.50
PR
Channel Islands
38.
9
Brandee Anderson
21-05.50
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
39.
9
Ashley Edington
21-04.25
Thousand Oaks
40.
9
Natalie Kruger
21-03.50
PR
Saugus
41.
9
Estrella V Olguin
21-01.25
PR
Rio Mesa
42.
10
Priscilla Renteria
20-05.25
PR
Oxnard
43.
10
Valerie Tovar
20-04.00
PR
Channel Islands
44.
10
Ysabel De La Pena
20-01.75
Adolfo Camarillo
45.
10
Tayahna Agtarap
20-01.50
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
46.
10
Laurelai Magana
20-01.25
PR
Hueneme
47.
9
Molly Kibble
20-01.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
48.
10
Makayla Felix
20-00.25
PR
Saugus
49.
10
Gizzelle Guzman
19-11.00
Buena
50.
10
Kylie Henderson
19-09.25
PR
Heritage Christian
51.
10
Ana Marcial
19-08.50
SR
Channel Islands
52.
11
Evelyn Carillo
19-06.50
PR
Hueneme
53.
10
Sofia Venegas
19-01.50
PR
Channel Islands
54.
10
Angelica Moreno-roman
18-07.25
PR
Royal
55.
10
Victoria Jazmin Marra
18-06.25
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
55.
10
May Hamza
18-06.25
PR
Simi Valley
57.
9
Karina Tapia
18-01.75
PR
Channel Islands
58.
10
Adar Bonen
17-11.50
PR
Agoura
58.
10
Gabriela Munoz Delgado
17-11.50
PR
San Marcos
58.
9
Natalie Hendrix
17-11.50
PR
Oxnard
61.
10
Zoe Neal
17-06.75
PR
Santa Barbara
62.
10
Ariel Regev
17-02.25
PR
El Camino Real
63.
10
Gianna Jimenez
16-03.50
PR
St. Bonaventure
64.
9
Maria Oregel
13-00.00
PR
Oxnard
Discus
- 1kg
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cynthia Tuzak
116-00
Ventura
2.
12
Talya Belgin
115-05
SR
Ventura
3.
11
Lizzy Tepaske
106-02
PR
Ventura
4.
12
Eden McCulloch
97-09
PR
Ventura
5.
11
Sabrina Macias
97-00
PR
Oxnard
6.
11
Gigi Fierro
96-00
Newbury Park
7.
11
Breanna Guzman
94-00
PR
Saugus
8.
11
Madeline Thatcher
93-08
PR
La Reina
9.
12
Alyssa Peck
92-00
Simi Valley
9.
11
Kayla Medof
92-00
PR
Saugus
9.
11
Rebecca Moreno
92-00
SR
Channel Islands
12.
12
Stefani Valdez
91-00
SR
Santa Barbara
13.
12
Isabella McClelland
90-00
Rio Mesa
14.
12
Alyssa Hovey
88-06
SR
Saugus
15.
12
Ailya Page
88-03
SR
Saugus
16.
11
Kayla Coubal
84-09
SR
Thousand Oaks
17.
11
Lanaya Stewart
84-06
PR
El Camino Real
18.
10
Michelle Sanchez
84-04
PR
Oxnard
19.
11
Amanda Spear
84-00
Thousand Oaks
20.
11
Nohemy Letona
83-02
PR
Rio Mesa
21.
12
Jessica Rodriguez
83-01
SR
San Marcos
22.
11
Leilani Abe
81-00
SR
Arcadia
23.
12
Amanda Brex
79-00
SR
San Marcos
24.
11
Kaitlin Kawata
78-06
PR
Rio Mesa
25.
11
Kylie Tuimaualuga
76-00
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
25.
11
Viviana Cervantes
76-00
SR
Channel Islands
27.
12
Alexis Short
75-06
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
28.
11
Yin-Yiu Cheung
75-05
PR
Arcadia
29.
11
Gabriela Yu
73-00
Arcadia
30.
12
Cienna Libhart
72-08
Santa Barbara
31.
11
Maylee Murrillo
72-01
SR
Oxnard
32.
11
Naomi Abe
72-00
PR
Arcadia
33.
11
Anna Marquez
71-03
SR
Rio Mesa
34.
12
Maria Almaraz
71-00
PR
Oxnard
35.
11
Abigail Gularte
69-02
SR
San Marcos
36.
11
Laura Chavez
68-00
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
37.
11
Jacqueline Franco
65-10
SR
Thousand Oaks
38.
11
Diana Ramos
65-00
SR
Hueneme
38.
12
Kailani Cosso
65-00
Arcadia
40.
11
Tamia Grady
63-00
SR
Channel Islands
41.
12
Erika Gama
62-11
SR
Santa Barbara
42.
11
Michelle Parra
62-00
PR
Oxnard
43.
11
Doriana Mendez
60-04
PR
Hueneme
44.
12
Kimberly Raya
59-00
SR
Channel Islands
45.
12
Caroline Chee
58-00
PR
Heritage Christian
46.
11
Renee Gutierrez
56-00
SR
Buena
47.
11
Bianca Ramirez
55-09
SR
Oxnard
48.
11
Viviana Magana
55-00
SR
Hueneme
48.
11
Aileen Lozano
55-00
SR
Hueneme
50.
11
Tania Romero
54-11
SR
Oxnard
51.
11
Jessica Rosales
52-03
SR
Oxnard
52.
11
Evelyn Hernandez
50-00
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
52.
11
Johana Rodriguez
50-00
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
52.
11
Cecely Zamora
50-00
PR
Simi Valley
52.
10
Victoria Jazmin Marra
50-00
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
11
Joy Armernta
FOUL
Hueneme
11
Marisena-Aiana Hernandez
FOUL
Hueneme
11
Sebrina Enriquez
SCR
Channel Islands
11
Erica Alvarado
FOUL
Hueneme
11
Prisilla Sanchez
SCR
Channel Islands
11
Briana Morales
FOUL
Pacifica (Oxnard)
12
Sandra Rangel
FOUL
Hueneme
12
Sean Tabak
SCR
Agoura
12
Cynthia Alfaro
SCR
Rio Mesa
11
Mariana Mendoza
FOUL
Hueneme
Discus
- 1kg
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Atefa Hijaz
98-06
SR
Moorpark
2.
10
Maia Robertson
92-07
PR
El Camino Real
3.
11
Emma Martinez
89-02
PR
Thousand Oaks
4.
9
Jaelyn Lee
86-05
PR
Thousand Oaks
5.
10
Kaja Boas
82-00
Ventura
6.
10
Amanda Ramos
81-04
PR
Thousand Oaks
7.
10
Kaylie Thompson
81-00
Ventura
8.
9
Desiree Hernandez
79-00
PR
Hueneme
8.
10
Annalise Real
79-00
Royal
10.
10
Eadan Dury
78-10
PR
Thousand Oaks
11.
10
Davina Oliva
74-02
SR
Channel Islands
12.
9
Jasmine Rodriguez
71-10
Ventura
13.
10
Naomi Hawkins
71-00
PR
Oxnard
13.
10
Tiffany Safar
71-00
PR
Burbank
15.
10
Denise Cardona
70-00
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
16.
10
Kim Ramirez
68-00
SR
Burbank
16.
10
Emily Dahm
68-00
PR
Ventura
18.
9
Ruby Pulido
66-10
PR
Oxnard
19.
9
Ashley Edington
65-06
PR
Thousand Oaks
20.
10
Bella Lamanna
65-00
PR
Burbank
21.
11
Natalie Danao
64-07
PR
Burbank
22.
10
Jasmine Garcia
64-00
SR
Oxnard
23.
10
Mirella Hernandez
63-10
PR
Channel Islands
24.
9
Taimalie Tapia
63-04
PR
Rio Mesa
25.
10
Priscilla Renteria
63-00
PR
Oxnard
26.
10
Celeste Perez
62-00
SR
Oxnard
26.
10
Taylor Klassen
62-00
SR
San Marcos
28.
10
Jacqueline Mendoza
61-00
Royal
29.
9
Natalie Kruger
60-04
PR
Saugus
30.
11
Sarah Levy
59-09
PR
Oak Park
31.
9
Helen Ocotecatl
59-08
PR
Rio Mesa
32.
9
Julia Richey
59-07
Newbury Park
33.
10
Sofia Venegas
59-05
PR
Channel Islands
34.
9
Heaven Rogers
59-04
PR
Buena
35.
10
Makayla Felix
58-07
PR
Saugus
36.
10
Melanie Gafio
57-11
SR
Buena
37.
10
Siera Hill
56-04
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
38.
10
Anuhea Reed
55-10
PR
Ventura
39.
9
Bailey Hall
54-04
PR
Thousand Oaks
40.
10
Tina Garaghonians
53-00
PR
Burbank
40.
10
Carissa Stallard
53-00
PR
Royal
40.
11
Evelyn Carillo
53-00
PR
Hueneme
43.
9
Estrella V Olguin
52-03
PR
Rio Mesa
44.
10
Laurelai Magana
52-00
SR
Hueneme
45.
10
Alina Tong
50-08
PR
Oak Park
46.
9
Natalie Hendrix
50-07
PR
Oxnard
47.
10
Gizzelle Guzman
50-02
Buena
48.
10
Zoe Neal
50-00
PR
Santa Barbara
48.
9
Alexandra Mekikian
50-00
PR
Burbank
48.
10
Angelica Moreno-roman
50-00
PR
Royal
48.
10
Adar Bonen
50-00
PR
Agoura
48.
Girl 3 Sophomore
50-00
Buena
48.
10
Crystal Pacheco
50-00
PR
Channel Islands
48.
10
Valerie Tovar
50-00
PR
Channel Islands
48.
9
Maria Oregel
50-00
PR
Oxnard
48.
10
Gianna Jimenez
50-00
PR
St. Bonaventure
48.
10
Ysabel De La Pena
50-00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
48.
10
Lucca Scibird
50-00
SR
Santa Barbara
48.
9
Molly Kibble
50-00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
60.
9
Hanaday Shaqur
49-00
PR
San Marcos
61.
9
Sara McComb
48-00
PR
Agoura
10
Summer Ismail
SCR
Simi Valley
9
Karina Tapia
SCR
Channel Islands
10
Ana Marcial
SCR
Channel Islands
10
May Hamza
SCR
Simi Valley
High Jump
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
10
Victoria Plummer
5-04.00
SR
Moorpark
2.
12
Rebecca Penner
5-02.00
SR
Moorpark
2.
11
Josephine Morales
5-02.00
SR
Dos Pueblos
4.
12
Dominique Davis
5-00.00
SR
Channel Islands
4.
11
Iman Hibbler
5-00.00
SR
Ventura
6.
11
Kennedy Thomas
4-10.00
PR
Rio Mesa
6.
12
Stephanie Yen
4-10.00
SR
Arcadia
8.
12
Allie Jones
4-08.00
SR
San Marcos
8.
10
Isabela Garibay
4-08.00
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
10.
11
Gabrielle Love
4-06.00
SR
El Camino Real
10.
11
Samantha Griffith
4-06.00
SR
Agoura
10.
11
Leanna Rios
4-06.00
SR
Oxnard
10.
12
Gabriel Baker
4-06.00
SR
Heritage Christian
14.
11
Cassidy Julio
4-04.00
SR
San Marcos
14.
12
Leila Parker
4-04.00
SR
San Marcos
14.
12
Maya Espinoza
4-04.00
Ventura
14.
12
Kelleryn Pallasigui
4-04.00
SR
Oxnard
11
Jessica Mendivil
NH
Santa Barbara
12
Samantha Mendoza
NH
Oxnard
12
Lynae Washington
NH
Channel Islands
12
Elieen Wang
NH
Heritage Christian
12
Deanna Lara
NH
Channel Islands
11
Helen Rincon
NH
Channel Islands
High Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jillian Kolarik
5-02.00
Newbury Park
2.
9
Sasha Runyen
4-10.00
PR
Dos Pueblos
2.
10
Allison Elias
4-10.00
PR
Thousand Oaks
2.
9
Quynh Gedney
4-10.00
Moorpark
2.
9
Paige Sommers
4-10.00
Westlake
6.
10
Ireland Nowak
4-08.00
Thousand Oaks
6.
9
Sydney Reese
4-08.00
PR
Oak Park
6.
9
Maleah Holland
4-08.00
PR
Oxnard
9.
10
Shannon David
4-06.00
Ventura
9.
9
Rachel Johnson
4-06.00
PR
Dos Pueblos
9.
9
Bria Laws
4-06.00
Buena
9.
9
Samantha Boyle
4-06.00
PR
Agoura
13.
9
Casey Fineberg
4-04.00
PR
Dos Pueblos
13.
9
Mila Speer
4-04.00
PR
Santa Barbara
13.
10
Claire Rothaupt
4-04.00
PR
Thousand Oaks
13.
9
Natalie Lin
4-04.00
PR
Saugus
13.
9
Trinity Haywood
4-04.00
Adolfo Camarillo
18.
9
Julie Mucha
4-02.00
PR
Saugus
18.
9
Zia Frausto
4-02.00
PR
Santa Barbara
18.
9
Ava Statts
4-02.00
PR
Oak Park
18.
9
Haley Sabo
4-02.00
PR
Ventura
18.
10
Olivia Chen
4-02.00
PR
Arcadia
18.
9
Jocelyn Lee
4-02.00
Ventura
18.
9
Gabrielle Htway
4-02.00
Thousand Oaks
25.
10
Madison Young
4-00.00
SR
San Marcos
25.
10
Jestaci Romero
4-00.00
PR
Channel Islands
25.
9
Skye Mercado
4-00.00
PR
Ventura
25.
10
Hailey Zheng
4-00.00
SR
Santa Barbara
25.
9
Alana Nehme
4-00.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
30.
9
Haley Banta
3-10.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
30.
9
Grace Rutherford
3-10.00
Saugus
30.
9
Isabell Evans
3-10.00
PR
Dos Pueblos
33.
-
Akhila Johny
3-08.00
PR
Oak Park
10
Lola Russell
NH
Oxnard
9
Sarah Tominaga
DNS
Burbank
9
Shyla Hubbell
NH
Ventura
Pole Vault
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
9
Paige Sommers
11-06.00
Westlake
1.
10
Brenda Wilmore
11-06.00
PR
Chaffey
3.
12
Courtney Heys
10-06.00
SR
Saugus
4.
11
Seanne Chan
10-00.00
Thousand Oaks
5.
12
Minna Wyttenbach
9-06.00
SR
Dos Pueblos
5.
12
Kirstin Tachell
9-06.00
PR
Thousand Oaks
5.
9
Grace Chen
9-06.00
Grace Brethren
8.
12
Daphne Wu
9-00.00
PR
Arcadia
9.
10
Laura SanGiacomo
8-06.00
PR
Ventura
10.
11
Emily Reinig
8-00.00
SR
Simi Valley
10.
11
Andrea Castresana
8-00.00
SR
Burbank
12.
11
Keely Zheng
7-00.00
PR
Arcadia
12.
11
Nicole Bryson
7-00.00
Royal
12.
11
Cierra Muscarella
7-00.00
Adolfo Camarillo
12.
11
Maile Mayer
7-00.00
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
12.
10
Hailey Atkison
7-00.00
PR
Simi Valley
17.
11
Jazmine Lucente
6-00.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
17.
11
Tracy DeStefano
6-00.00
Adolfo Camarillo
17.
11
Paula Jaramillo
6-00.00
SR
Burbank
11
Alisann Tolosa
NH
Ventura
11
Teresita Jimenez
NH
Royal
Pole Vault
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Tabitha Ebright
7-00.00
Adolfo Camarillo
1.
9
Kaela Wefers
7-00.00
PR
Simi Valley
3.
9
Julia Hernandez
6-00.00
PR
Moorpark
3.
9
Silje Squires
6-00.00
Thousand Oaks
3.
10
Elza Vardanyan
6-00.00
SR
Burbank
3.
10
Tiara Fulcher
6-00.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
3.
10
Tatum Luoma
6-00.00
PR
Ventura
3.
9
Zoe Luke
6-00.00
Simi Valley
3.
9
Claire Azzam
6-00.00
Simi Valley
10.
9
Maleah Nguyen
5-06.00
PR
Dos Pueblos
10.
9
Scarlett Vera
5-06.00
Simi Valley
12.
9
Shyla Hubbell
5-00.00
PR
Ventura
12.
9
Rose Aguilar
5-00.00
PR
Ventura
12.
9
Skye Mercado
5-00.00
Ventura
12.
9
Eileen Kheav
5-00.00
Royal
12.
9
Ariana Talai
5-00.00
PR
Simi Valley
12.
9
Sara Lewis
5-00.00
PR
Thousand Oaks
9
Kaitlyn Michaels
NH
Adolfo Camarillo
10
Rachel Lamb
NH
Moorpark
10
Sophia Hernandez
NH
Royal
9
Zoe Bosch
NH
San Marcos
9
Emma Lomas
NH
Simi Valley
10
Summer Ismail
NH
Simi Valley
10
Aleli Nava
NH
Thousand Oaks
10
Caroline Ellis
NH
Moorpark
9
Jessica Shiflett
NH
Adolfo Camarillo
11
Sissi Torres-Ortega
NH
Thousand Oaks
10
Trinity Anderson
NH
Ventura
Long Jump
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Stephanie Yen
16-03.00
Arcadia
2.
12
Catalina Escobal
15-10.50
SR
Rio Mesa
3.
11
Jordyn Brown
15-06.50
Simi Valley
4.
12
Samantha Johnson
15-04.00
Thousand Oaks
5.
12
Taylor Boyle
15-02.00
SR
Agoura
6.
11
Iman Hibbler
15-01.00
PR
Ventura
6.
11
Taylor Hantgin
15-01.00
SR
San Marcos
8.
12
Minna Wyttenbach
15-00.50
SR
Dos Pueblos
9.
12
Andrea Padilla
15-00.00
SR
Oxnard
10.
11
Gigi Maya Chari
14-09.00
SR
Newbury Park
11.
11
Rhianne Martinez
14-04.00
SR
Ventura
12.
11
Chikara Carpenter
14-01.00
PR
Saugus
12.
11
Kamari Calloway
14-01.00
PR
El Camino Real
12.
11
Maddie Bisacchi
14-01.00
PR
Saugus
12.
12
Noelia Rodriguez
14-01.00
PR
Channel Islands
16.
12
Leila Parker
14-00.00
PR
San Marcos
17.
12
Sophie Rodriguez
13-08.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
18.
12
Kelsey Hunter
13-04.50
Simi Valley
19.
11
Andrea Castresana
13-04.00
SR
Burbank
20.
11
Paxton Downs
13-03.00
SR
Saugus
21.
12
Lauren Powell
13-02.00
SR
Ventura
21.
11
Julianna Jimenez
13-02.00
PR
Saugus
23.
11
Jessica Mendivil
13-00.00
Santa Barbara
24.
12
Kalasia DeLosSantos
12-10.00
SR
Oxnard
25.
11
Teresita Jimenez
12-08.00
PR
Royal
26.
12
Katlyn Lopez
12-07.50
PR
Moorpark
27.
12
Ilse Ramirez
12-06.00
SR
Oxnard
27.
11
Samantha Griffith
12-06.00
PR
Agoura
27.
12
Samantha Mendoza
12-06.00
SR
Oxnard
27.
11
Imani Darcus
12-06.00
SR
Buena
31.
12
Mikaela Seow
12-05.50
PR
Moorpark
32.
11
Brianna Perez
12-05.00
SR
Oxnard
32.
12
Lynae Washington
12-05.00
SR
Channel Islands
34.
11
Kayla King
12-04.00
PR
Oxnard
35.
11
Kennedy Kampen
12-03.00
PR
Arcadia
35.
11
Lindsey Campbell
12-03.00
Buena
35.
11
Nayali Viveros
12-03.00
SR
Channel Islands
38.
12
Angelique Oliva
11-10.00
SR
Channel Islands
39.
12
Camelia Pedro
11-08.00
SR
Oxnard
40.
11
Monica Montoya
11-03.00
SR
Oxnard
40.
11
Maritza Salcedo
11-03.00
SR
Channel Islands
42.
11
Alexa Fierro Ortega
11-02.00
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
43.
11
Noheli Avila
10-10.00
PR
Oxnard
44.
11
Annalisa Rivas
10-09.00
Buena
11
Kyra Hansen
SCR
Royal
11
Martha Garcia
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
11
Sarah Steffon
SCR
Simi Valley
11
Tracy DeStefano
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
11
Cierra Muscarella
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
Long Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Alyssa Hayashi
17-00.50
PR
Oxnard
2.
9
Jayla Flowers
16-07.00
PR
Burbank
3.
10
Aaliyah Porter
15-08.00
SR
Thousand Oaks
4.
10
Courtney Atwater
15-07.50
SR
Rio Mesa
5.
9
Grace Chen
15-06.00
Grace Brethren
6.
9
Rachel Johnson
15-05.50
PR
Dos Pueblos
7.
9
Maleah Holland
15-03.00
PR
Oxnard
8.
9
Ashley Cates
15-01.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
8.
10
Theresa Gardner
15-01.00
PR
Arcadia
10.
9
Alycia Lee
14-09.00
PR
Arcadia
11.
10
Lola Russell
14-07.00
PR
Oxnard
12.
9
Bria Laws
14-03.00
PR
Buena
13.
9
Sophia Gannon
14-02.00
PR
Saugus
14.
10
Zoe Irvin
13-09.00
SR
Simi Valley
14.
9
Jocelyn Lee
13-09.00
PR
Ventura
16.
10
Desha Poindexter
13-08.00
SR
Dos Pueblos
16.
9
Samantha Boyle
13-08.00
PR
Agoura
18.
10
Delaney Sherman
13-07.00
PR
El Camino Real
18.
9
Payton Redmond
13-07.00
PR
Ventura
20.
9
Madeline Ramirez
13-06.50
PR
Ventura
21.
9
Hailey Harrison
13-06.00
PR
Saugus
21.
9
Karly Muthucumaru
13-06.00
Thousand Oaks
23.
9
Morgan Harrison
13-05.50
PR
Saugus
24.
9
Marlyn Cabrera
13-05.00
PR
Royal
25.
10
Taylor Vaughan
13-04.00
PR
Ventura
25.
9
Mila Speer
13-04.00
Santa Barbara
27.
-
Akhila Johny
13-03.50
PR
Oak Park
28.
9
Grace Rutherford
13-03.00
PR
Saugus
29.
10
Shannon David
13-02.00
PR
Ventura
30.
9
Jacy Vernon
13-01.00
PR
Moorpark
31.
9
Isabella Rodriguez
13-00.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
31.
10
Taylor Spira
13-00.00
PR
Buena
33.
9
Eden Eliahou
12-10.00
PR
Oak Park
34.
9
Jillian Arnold
12-09.50
PR
Simi Valley
35.
9
Zia Frausto
12-09.00
PR
Santa Barbara
35.
9
Hailey Saunders
12-09.00
PR
Buena
37.
9
Hailey Johnson
12-06.50
PR
Saugus
38.
9
Diana Myers
12-06.00
PR
Saugus
39.
9
Tiffany Kha
12-04.00
PR
Royal
40.
10
Alyssa Rodriguez
12-03.00
PR
Oxnard
41.
9
Ashley Trevino
12-02.00
PR
Ventura
42.
9
Lehka Reddy
12-00.00
PR
Simi Valley
42.
10
Olivia Chen
12-00.00
Arcadia
44.
10
Shayla Page
11-09.00
PR
Saugus
45.
10
Mary Hajjar
11-08.00
PR
Buena
45.
9
Alyssa Lujan
11-08.00
PR
Buena
47.
9
Keala Starr
11-06.00
Ventura
48.
9
Marie Mendoza
10-11.00
PR
Buena
49.
10
Chloe Escalante
10-07.00
SR
Ventura
49.
10
Brooke Clarke
10-07.00
Santa Barbara
51.
-
Girl 1 Athlete
10-04.50
PR
Ventura
52.
9
Melissa Prince
10-04.00
PR
Ventura
53.
10
Brooklyn Grant
10-03.00
PR
Buena
54.
9
Destiny Jimenez
10-00.00
PR
Santa Barbara
55.
9
Mishty Maiti
9-10.00
Simi Valley
56.
9
Renee Cafarelli
9-05.00
PR
Ventura
57.
10
Madison Noboa
9-00.00
PR
Saugus
9
Lizbeth Ramirez
SCR
Ventura
9
Katerin Carballo
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
9
Kimberly Severiano
SCR
Buena
10
Alexis Rodriguez-thompson
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
10
Merry Temie
SCR
Buena
9
Stacy Harder
SCR
Simi Valley
10
Emily Mohammadi
SCR
Simi Valley
9
Itzel Martinez
SCR
Ventura
10
Elza Vardanyan
SCR
Burbank
9
Haley Banta
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
9
Sofia Fiorillo
SCR
Agoura
9
Jocelyn Montoya
SCR
Oxnard
Triple Jump
Junior/Senior
- Finals
x
1.
12
Andrea Padilla
33-06.75
SR
Oxnard
2.
11
Rhianne Martinez
32-06.50
PR
Ventura
3.
12
Minna Wyttenbach
31-11.00
SR
Dos Pueblos
4.
10
Laura SanGiacomo
31-07.00
SR
Ventura
5.
12
Taylor Boyle
31-02.50
SR
Agoura
6.
12
Kelsey Hunter
30-11.00
SR
Simi Valley
7.
11
Iman Hibbler
30-00.00
SR
Ventura
8.
11
Latasha La Rocco
29-06.00
PR
Arcadia
9.
11
Chikara Carpenter
29-05.00
SR
Saugus
10.
11
Jessica Mendivil
28-11.00
PR
Santa Barbara
11.
11
Cierra Muscarella
28-03.00
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
11.
12
Maya Espinoza
28-03.00
Ventura
13.
12
Noelia Rodriguez
28-02.00
PR
Channel Islands
14.
12
Kalasia DeLosSantos
28-00.00
SR
Oxnard
15.
11
Maritza Salcedo
27-10.00
PR
Channel Islands
16.
11
Tracy DeStefano
27-07.50
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
17.
11
Paxton Downs
27-05.00
Saugus
18.
11
Brianna Perez
26-10.00
SR
Oxnard
18.
11
Julianna Jimenez
26-10.00
SR
Saugus
20.
11
Madelyn Stone
26-08.00
PR
San Marcos
21.
12
Katlyn Lopez
25-01.00
SR
Moorpark
11
Jordyn Brown
FOUL
Simi Valley
11
Monica Montoya
FOUL
Oxnard
Triple Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Bailey Welch
35-01.00
PR
Ventura
2.
10
Alyssa Hayashi
33-04.00
PR
Oxnard
2.
9
Lizbeth Ramirez
33-04.00
PR
Ventura
4.
10
Caroline Pemberton
32-04.00
SR
Thousand Oaks
5.
10
Lola Russell
32-03.00
PR
Oxnard
6.
10
Theresa Gardner
31-06.00
SR
Arcadia
7.
10
Nicole Hellman
31-05.50
SR
San Marcos
8.
9
Rachel Johnson
30-08.00
PR
Dos Pueblos
9.
9
Isabella Romasko
30-05.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
10.
9
Ashley Cates
29-04.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
11.
10
Taylor Vaughan
28-10.00
PR
Ventura
12.
9
Alyssa Henderson
28-07.00
PR
Ventura
13.
10
Carissa Stallard
28-04.00
PR
Royal
14.
10
Tatum Luoma
28-01.00
PR
Ventura
15.
9
Zia Frausto
27-08.00
PR
Santa Barbara
16.
9
Mila Speer
27-01.00
Santa Barbara
17.
9
Jillian Arnold
26-08.00
PR
Simi Valley
18.
9
Sophia Gannon
26-06.50
PR
Saugus
19.
9
Rose Aguilar
26-06.00
PR
Ventura
20.
9
Morgan Harrison
26-05.00
PR
Saugus
21.
-
Girl 1 Athlete
26-01.00
PR
Ventura
22.
9
Tiffany Kha
24-05.00
PR
Royal
23.
9
Hailey Harrison
24-04.00
PR
Saugus
-
Girl 1 Athlete
SCR
Ventura
9
Renee Cafarelli
SCR
Ventura
9
Destiny Jimenez
SCR
Santa Barbara
9
Melissa Prince
SCR
Ventura
10
Elza Vardanyan
SCR
Burbank
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
17427 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Don Green Memorial Track Meet
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Don Green Memorial Track Meet
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
1
2022
1
1
2021
1
1
2020
2
23
2
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
1
2017
1
1
162
2016
2
2
465
2015
1
3
816
2014
1
1
3
393
2013
1
4
1
183
2012
1
2
1
207
2011
1
178
1
42
2010
1
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#don-green
#memorial
#track
#meet
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!